Race Results for…
Laurel Lake Triathlon

July 12, 2014 presented by 3 Way Racing and timed by 3 Way Racing
Participants:
134
Last Updated:
7/13/2014 2:19:45 PM
Results are sorted by gun time per USATF rule 245 and are unofficial until further notice.

Leaderboards

TRI - AQUA BIKE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 357 Lewis Jackson 03:21:30 Lexington 31
2 454 Philip Wilder 03:44:43 Versailles 61
3 447 MARK HINKEL 03:55:38 LEXINGTON 56
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 445 Liz Elder 03:47:19 Cincinnati 53
2 449 Heather Lueke 03:49:07 Covington 33
3 442 Maria Danker 03:56:07 Knoxville 30

TRI - RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 329 Team Crump 04:55:20 Torrance 49
2 478 Trio KOM Services 05:34:34 99
3 477 Southern Discomfort 07:16:39 99
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 475 A Blonde A Brunette and A Redhead 07:15:58 99

DNF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 386 Kenneth Radley 01:06:19 Harrison 54
2 360 JEFF JONES 03:57:53 CINCINNATI 59
3 320 Jonathan Carmona 04:29:22 Cincinnati 27

TRI - INDIVIDUAL

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 424 Robert Allison 04:58:29 Nashville 47
2 418 Bruce Williams 05:06:23 Loveland 56
3 359 Greg Johnson 05:21:02 Cincinnati 34
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 340 Shannon Florea 05:15:13 Lexington 37
2 420 Robyn Williams 05:32:51 Loveland 55
3 344 Elyse Gallegos 05:39:55 Knoxville 26

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
111 entrants …
Tri - Individual Results
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
424 Robert Allison M 47 07:32:59 00:37:34 00:01:41 02:32:26 00:01:07 01:45:41 04:58:29 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 1
418 Bruce Williams M 56 07:32:59 00:36:13 00:00:54 02:39:33 00:00:40 01:49:03 05:06:23 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 2
340 Shannon Florea F 37 07:32:59 00:36:04 00:00:34 02:45:05 00:01:05 01:52:26 05:15:13 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 3
359 Greg Johnson M 34 07:32:59 00:47:36 00:03:56 02:46:24 00:01:30 01:41:36 05:21:02 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 4
322 John Cerqueira M 39 07:32:59 00:46:38 00:01:25 02:50:55 00:00:36 01:51:47 05:31:20 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 5
387 Mark Ramsey M 48 07:32:59 00:46:15 00:02:08 02:54:29 00:01:19 01:47:24 05:31:35 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 6
420 Robyn Williams F 55 07:32:59 00:37:14 00:01:09 02:54:24 00:01:06 01:58:59 05:32:51 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 7
331 Kári Davidsen M 35 07:32:59 00:37:48 00:01:25 02:55:44 00:01:53 01:57:56 05:34:45 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 8
361 Arthur Kaiser M 35 07:32:59 00:41:11 00:00:55 02:54:27 00:02:03 01:56:43 05:35:18 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 9
344 Elyse Gallegos F 26 07:32:59 00:37:16 00:00:42 03:03:21 00:00:42 01:57:54 05:39:55 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 10
309 Kory Boeing F 33 07:32:59 00:47:07 00:02:32 02:49:45 00:00:35 02:01:03 05:41:01 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 11
347 Patrick Grau M 27 07:32:59 00:41:57 00:02:10 02:49:16 00:02:29 02:09:55 05:45:47 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 12
333 Laurie Davis F 48 07:32:59 00:47:53 00:01:14 03:03:48 00:01:28 01:57:22 05:51:44 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 13
302 Andrea Arlinghaus F 32 07:32:59 00:45:25 00:03:01 03:01:06 00:02:48 01:59:25 05:51:44 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 14
365 Rick KIMBERLIN M 39 07:32:59 00:41:40 00:00:49 02:53:25 00:00:48 02:17:41 05:54:22 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 15
321 Chris Cavanaugh M 43 07:32:59 00:43:13 00:01:36 03:21:20 00:02:12 01:46:14 05:54:34 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 16
316 Dan Burnett M 31 07:32:59 00:51:40 00:02:20 02:46:40 00:01:05 02:14:53 05:56:37 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 17
335 Samuel Dick M 58 07:32:59 00:47:08 00:00:43 03:06:49 00:01:06 02:01:03 05:56:48 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 18
343 Joseph Fung M 51 07:32:59 00:50:09 00:01:37 02:52:19 00:01:07 02:14:50 06:00:01 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 19
414 Daniel Tribble M 21 07:32:59 00:46:22 00:02:38 02:50:21 00:02:02 02:19:42 06:01:05 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 20
369 Daniel Lehtonen M 42 07:32:59 00:48:04 00:01:26 02:40:07 00:01:55 02:31:05 06:02:36 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 21
372 Ryan Loiselle M 39 07:32:59 01:00:40 00:02:48 03:08:11 00:02:31 01:49:15 06:03:24 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 22
379 Myia Miller F 36 07:32:59 00:42:04 00:01:07 03:01:08 00:00:54 02:20:51 06:06:03 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 23
400 Bob Sanders M 40 07:32:59 00:42:51 00:03:30 03:03:20 00:03:57 02:13:10 06:06:47 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 24
421 Jim Wu M 38 07:32:59 00:53:48 00:01:30 03:04:23 00:00:19 02:08:18 06:08:17 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 25
370 Karen Lehtonen F 42 07:32:59 00:41:52 00:01:07 03:01:49 00:01:24 02:23:32 06:09:43 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 26
336 Andrea Doogs F 31 07:32:59 01:03:15 00:02:46 03:06:18 00:02:50 01:55:32 06:10:41 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 27
362 Justin Keene M 28 07:32:59 00:48:48 00:02:01 02:38:41 00:01:51 02:40:57 06:12:17 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 28
410 David Stenger M 23 07:32:59 00:45:37 00:02:43 03:11:49 00:01:25 02:10:52 06:12:25 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 29
326 Adam Coomes M 39 07:32:59 00:44:49 00:00:38 03:04:41 00:01:08 02:27:15 06:18:31 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 30
380 Ryan Morgan M 28 07:32:59 00:47:39 00:01:12 03:02:12 00:01:09 02:26:25 06:18:36 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 31
323 Michael Cheff M 40 07:32:59 00:54:06 00:01:15 03:26:01 00:01:47 01:55:42 06:18:50 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 32
407 Douglas Snow M 45 07:32:59 00:44:59 00:01:46 03:05:33 00:01:42 02:26:15 06:20:14 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 33
392 Weldon Riggs M 39 07:32:59 01:17:48 00:01:09 02:36:52 00:00:54 02:23:47 06:20:29 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 34
423 Toby Young M 40 07:32:59 00:46:49 00:04:07 03:07:20 00:03:25 02:20:02 06:21:42 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 35
363 Michael Kennedy M 60 07:32:59 00:51:51 00:02:01 03:17:33 00:01:51 02:09:00 06:22:15 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 36
350 David Hayes M 33 07:32:59 01:09:58 00:03:05 02:42:40 00:01:57 02:27:49 06:25:29 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 37
396 Daniel Rolf M 30 07:32:59 00:47:18 00:01:39 03:07:26 00:03:04 02:26:27 06:25:53 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 38
384 Erin Paris F 32 07:32:59 01:00:27 00:02:35 03:10:30 00:01:28 02:10:57 06:25:57 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 39
425 Cole Casey M 48 07:32:59 00:49:45 00:02:16 03:02:02 00:00:19 02:33:38 06:27:59 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 40
404 Heidi Seuling F 40 07:32:59 00:52:33 00:01:09 03:14:06 00:01:32 02:18:51 06:28:10 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 41
375 Andrew Maynor M 43 07:32:59 01:00:46 00:05:23 03:00:52 00:02:59 02:18:11 06:28:10 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 42
354 Juliette House F 50 07:32:59 00:42:49 00:01:31 03:44:16 00:02:46 01:58:10 06:29:31 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 43
419 Jeff Williams M 40 07:32:59 00:44:18 00:04:32 03:19:30 00:05:26 02:16:23 06:30:08 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 44
352 Simone Hernandez F 23 07:32:59 00:37:24 00:01:37 03:11:32 00:03:09 02:39:49 06:33:30 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 45
376 Monika Plata F 39 07:32:59 01:03:00 00:02:01 03:11:42 00:02:08 02:17:08 06:35:59 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 46
383 Nathan Otte M 30 07:32:59 00:47:14 00:01:39 03:15:13 00:00:53 02:32:03 06:37:01 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 47
408 Sarah Speicher F 33 07:32:59 00:41:09 00:02:06 03:17:38 00:02:25 02:34:44 06:38:01 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 48
311 Tyler Brankamp M 24 07:32:59 00:47:36 00:01:56 02:59:40 00:01:01 02:49:04 06:39:16 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 49
402 Tyler Schmaus M 21 07:32:59 01:02:50 00:02:57 03:13:32 00:03:23 02:16:46 06:39:27 TRI - INDIVIDUAL 50
111 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
424 Robert Allison M 47 07:32:59 00:37:34 00:01:41 02:32:26 00:01:07 01:45:41 04:58:29 Tri - Individual 1
418 Bruce Williams M 56 07:32:59 00:36:13 00:00:54 02:39:33 00:00:40 01:49:03 05:06:23 Tri - Individual 2
359 Greg Johnson M 34 07:32:59 00:47:36 00:03:56 02:46:24 00:01:30 01:41:36 05:21:02 Tri - Individual 4
322 John Cerqueira M 39 07:32:59 00:46:38 00:01:25 02:50:55 00:00:36 01:51:47 05:31:20 Tri - Individual 5
387 Mark Ramsey M 48 07:32:59 00:46:15 00:02:08 02:54:29 00:01:19 01:47:24 05:31:35 Tri - Individual 6
340 Shannon Florea F 37 07:32:59 00:36:04 00:00:34 02:45:05 00:01:05 01:52:26 05:15:13 Tri - Individual 3
420 Robyn Williams F 55 07:32:59 00:37:14 00:01:09 02:54:24 00:01:06 01:58:59 05:32:51 Tri - Individual 7
344 Elyse Gallegos F 26 07:32:59 00:37:16 00:00:42 03:03:21 00:00:42 01:57:54 05:39:55 Tri - Individual 10
309 Kory Boeing F 33 07:32:59 00:47:07 00:02:32 02:49:45 00:00:35 02:01:03 05:41:01 Tri - Individual 11
333 Laurie Davis F 48 07:32:59 00:47:53 00:01:14 03:03:48 00:01:28 01:57:22 05:51:44 Tri - Individual 13
1 - 19
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
20 - 24
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
414 Daniel Tribble M 21 07:32:59 00:46:22 00:02:38 02:50:21 00:02:02 02:19:42 06:01:05 Tri - Individual 20
410 David Stenger M 23 07:32:59 00:45:37 00:02:43 03:11:49 00:01:25 02:10:52 06:12:25 Tri - Individual 29
311 Tyler Brankamp M 24 07:32:59 00:47:36 00:01:56 02:59:40 00:01:01 02:49:04 06:39:16 Tri - Individual 49
402 Tyler Schmaus M 21 07:32:59 01:02:50 00:02:57 03:13:32 00:03:23 02:16:46 06:39:27 Tri - Individual 50
403 John Seewer M 21 07:32:59 00:54:31 00:02:30 03:17:38 00:03:16 02:35:00 06:52:54 Tri - Individual 61
352 Simone Hernandez F 23 07:32:59 00:37:24 00:01:37 03:11:32 00:03:09 02:39:49 06:33:30 Tri - Individual 45
381 Catie Morrow F 24 07:32:59 00:37:47 00:01:32 03:32:16 00:01:34 02:36:29 06:49:38 Tri - Individual 58
25 - 29
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
347 Patrick Grau M 27 07:32:59 00:41:57 00:02:10 02:49:16 00:02:29 02:09:55 05:45:47 Tri - Individual 12
362 Justin Keene M 28 07:32:59 00:48:48 00:02:01 02:38:41 00:01:51 02:40:57 06:12:17 Tri - Individual 28
380 Ryan Morgan M 28 07:32:59 00:47:39 00:01:12 03:02:12 00:01:09 02:26:25 06:18:36 Tri - Individual 31
393 Justin Rivard M 28 07:32:59 00:51:11 00:03:09 03:13:33 00:03:29 02:39:53 06:51:14 Tri - Individual 59
417 Austin Williams M 25 07:32:59 00:51:44 00:06:23 03:26:42 00:03:39 02:28:34 06:57:01 Tri - Individual 62
344 Elyse Gallegos F 26 07:32:59 00:37:16 00:00:42 03:03:21 00:00:42 01:57:54 05:39:55 Tri - Individual 10
397 Whitney Rolf F 27 07:32:59 00:51:53 00:01:14 03:30:01 00:01:42 03:25:28 07:50:17 Tri - Individual 95
30 - 34
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
359 Greg Johnson M 34 07:32:59 00:47:36 00:03:56 02:46:24 00:01:30 01:41:36 05:21:02 Tri - Individual 4
316 Dan Burnett M 31 07:32:59 00:51:40 00:02:20 02:46:40 00:01:05 02:14:53 05:56:37 Tri - Individual 17
350 David Hayes M 33 07:32:59 01:09:58 00:03:05 02:42:40 00:01:57 02:27:49 06:25:29 Tri - Individual 37
396 Daniel Rolf M 30 07:32:59 00:47:18 00:01:39 03:07:26 00:03:04 02:26:27 06:25:53 Tri - Individual 38
383 Nathan Otte M 30 07:32:59 00:47:14 00:01:39 03:15:13 00:00:53 02:32:03 06:37:01 Tri - Individual 47
309 Kory Boeing F 33 07:32:59 00:47:07 00:02:32 02:49:45 00:00:35 02:01:03 05:41:01 Tri - Individual 11
302 Andrea Arlinghaus F 32 07:32:59 00:45:25 00:03:01 03:01:06 00:02:48 01:59:25 05:51:44 Tri - Individual 14
336 Andrea Doogs F 31 07:32:59 01:03:15 00:02:46 03:06:18 00:02:50 01:55:32 06:10:41 Tri - Individual 27
384 Erin Paris F 32 07:32:59 01:00:27 00:02:35 03:10:30 00:01:28 02:10:57 06:25:57 Tri - Individual 39
408 Sarah Speicher F 33 07:32:59 00:41:09 00:02:06 03:17:38 00:02:25 02:34:44 06:38:01 Tri - Individual 48
35 - 39
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
322 John Cerqueira M 39 07:32:59 00:46:38 00:01:25 02:50:55 00:00:36 01:51:47 05:31:20 Tri - Individual 5
331 Kári Davidsen M 35 07:32:59 00:37:48 00:01:25 02:55:44 00:01:53 01:57:56 05:34:45 Tri - Individual 8
361 Arthur Kaiser M 35 07:32:59 00:41:11 00:00:55 02:54:27 00:02:03 01:56:43 05:35:18 Tri - Individual 9
365 Rick KIMBERLIN M 39 07:32:59 00:41:40 00:00:49 02:53:25 00:00:48 02:17:41 05:54:22 Tri - Individual 15
372 Ryan Loiselle M 39 07:32:59 01:00:40 00:02:48 03:08:11 00:02:31 01:49:15 06:03:24 Tri - Individual 22
340 Shannon Florea F 37 07:32:59 00:36:04 00:00:34 02:45:05 00:01:05 01:52:26 05:15:13 Tri - Individual 3
379 Myia Miller F 36 07:32:59 00:42:04 00:01:07 03:01:08 00:00:54 02:20:51 06:06:03 Tri - Individual 23
376 Monika Plata F 39 07:32:59 01:03:00 00:02:01 03:11:42 00:02:08 02:17:08 06:35:59 Tri - Individual 46
395 Muna Rodriguez-Taylor F 37 07:32:59 01:22:10 00:02:35 03:56:36 00:01:28 02:17:03 07:39:52 Tri - Individual 87
374 Marie Marcum F 35 07:32:59 01:09:00 00:01:02 04:40:01 00:02:20 01:47:35 07:39:58 Tri - Individual 88
40 - 44
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
321 Chris Cavanaugh M 43 07:32:59 00:43:13 00:01:36 03:21:20 00:02:12 01:46:14 05:54:34 Tri - Individual 16
369 Daniel Lehtonen M 42 07:32:59 00:48:04 00:01:26 02:40:07 00:01:55 02:31:05 06:02:36 Tri - Individual 21
400 Bob Sanders M 40 07:32:59 00:42:51 00:03:30 03:03:20 00:03:57 02:13:10 06:06:47 Tri - Individual 24
323 Michael Cheff M 40 07:32:59 00:54:06 00:01:15 03:26:01 00:01:47 01:55:42 06:18:50 Tri - Individual 32
423 Toby Young M 40 07:32:59 00:46:49 00:04:07 03:07:20 00:03:25 02:20:02 06:21:42 Tri - Individual 35
370 Karen Lehtonen F 42 07:32:59 00:41:52 00:01:07 03:01:49 00:01:24 02:23:32 06:09:43 Tri - Individual 26
404 Heidi Seuling F 40 07:32:59 00:52:33 00:01:09 03:14:06 00:01:32 02:18:51 06:28:10 Tri - Individual 41
330 Rhonda Curry F 44 07:32:59 00:52:21 00:01:25 03:14:40 00:01:26 02:41:23 06:51:14 Tri - Individual 60
310 Lisa Bowman F 41 07:32:59 01:00:35 00:03:19 03:15:45 00:01:58 02:44:29 07:06:05 Tri - Individual 66
324 Dee Coffey F 41 07:32:59 00:51:58 00:02:04 03:28:48 00:02:41 02:54:06 07:19:37 Tri - Individual 77
45 - 49
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
424 Robert Allison M 47 07:32:59 00:37:34 00:01:41 02:32:26 00:01:07 01:45:41 04:58:29 Tri - Individual 1
387 Mark Ramsey M 48 07:32:59 00:46:15 00:02:08 02:54:29 00:01:19 01:47:24 05:31:35 Tri - Individual 6
407 Douglas Snow M 45 07:32:59 00:44:59 00:01:46 03:05:33 00:01:42 02:26:15 06:20:14 Tri - Individual 33
425 Cole Casey M 48 07:32:59 00:49:45 00:02:16 03:02:02 00:00:19 02:33:38 06:27:59 Tri - Individual 40
358 Art Johnson M 49 07:32:59 00:51:27 00:06:25 03:10:44 00:08:05 02:26:13 06:42:53 Tri - Individual 52
333 Laurie Davis F 48 07:32:59 00:47:53 00:01:14 03:03:48 00:01:28 01:57:22 05:51:44 Tri - Individual 13
348 Nina Gueorguieva F 45 07:32:59 00:54:25 00:02:14 03:15:59 00:01:41 02:33:25 06:47:44 Tri - Individual 56
301 Elise Allred F 45 07:32:59 00:47:26 00:03:29 03:21:45 00:04:08 02:44:18 07:01:05 Tri - Individual 63
304 Laurie Belcher F 45 07:32:59 00:51:58 00:02:04 03:28:45 00:02:43 02:54:07 07:19:36 Tri - Individual 76
378 Melanie Miles F 49 07:32:59 01:14:41 00:05:08 03:35:53 00:03:52 02:35:46 07:35:20 Tri - Individual 84
50 - 54
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
343 Joseph Fung M 51 07:32:59 00:50:09 00:01:37 02:52:19 00:01:07 02:14:50 06:00:01 Tri - Individual 19
341 Heric Flores M 51 07:32:59 00:53:15 00:04:51 03:29:59 00:03:05 02:43:55 07:15:04 Tri - Individual 73
377 Carlos Mendia M 50 07:32:59 00:51:06 00:02:27 03:32:09 00:02:48 03:09:47 07:38:17 Tri - Individual 85
394 Tony Robertson M 54 07:32:59 01:22:24 00:02:48 03:27:06 00:03:50 02:57:38 07:53:45 Tri - Individual 100
354 Juliette House F 50 07:32:59 00:42:49 00:01:31 03:44:16 00:02:46 01:58:10 06:29:31 Tri - Individual 43
303 Valarie Barbour F 50 07:32:59 01:08:44 00:02:59 03:26:56 00:03:11 02:21:21 07:03:10 Tri - Individual 64
313 Penny Brown F 52 07:32:59 00:59:42 00:04:01 04:10:45 00:02:13 02:58:12 08:14:53 Tri - Individual 105
55 - 59
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
418 Bruce Williams M 56 07:32:59 00:36:13 00:00:54 02:39:33 00:00:40 01:49:03 05:06:23 Tri - Individual 2
335 Samuel Dick M 58 07:32:59 00:47:08 00:00:43 03:06:49 00:01:06 02:01:03 05:56:48 Tri - Individual 18
382 Michael Ohearn M 58 07:32:59 00:51:34 00:02:53 03:10:22 00:03:33 03:15:05 07:23:27 Tri - Individual 79
355 Keith Hudson M 57 07:32:59 00:52:34 00:03:30 03:51:27 00:04:40 02:47:37 07:39:47 Tri - Individual 86
415 John Uhl M 59 07:32:59 01:01:19 00:06:17 03:45:43 00:00:00 03:17:37 08:10:55 Tri - Individual 103
420 Robyn Williams F 55 07:32:59 00:37:14 00:01:09 02:54:24 00:01:06 01:58:59 05:32:51 Tri - Individual 7
315 Clare Burkhart F 55 07:32:59 00:51:03 00:04:12 03:31:08 00:02:16 02:42:48 07:11:27 Tri - Individual 70
307 Rebecca Birkan F 58 07:32:59 00:47:23 00:01:26 03:30:27 00:02:10 02:59:49 07:21:15 Tri - Individual 78
351 Mary Henson F 59 07:32:59 00:51:09 00:02:28 03:39:27 00:03:22 03:14:21 07:50:46 Tri - Individual 97
305 Elaine Bennett F 58 07:32:59 01:09:34 00:02:44 03:50:52 00:00:00 03:16:13 08:19:22 Tri - Individual 106
60 - 64
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
363 Michael Kennedy M 60 07:32:59 00:51:51 00:02:01 03:17:33 00:01:51 02:09:00 06:22:15 Tri - Individual 36
422 Don Yohman M 63 07:32:59 01:05:54 00:03:36 03:19:47 00:03:48 02:32:32 07:05:36 Tri - Individual 65
306 Joe Bennett M 60 07:32:59 00:58:09 00:03:26 03:16:45 00:03:13 02:55:16 07:16:49 Tri - Individual 74
356 Joe Hykle M 61 07:32:59 00:46:47 00:02:02 03:22:20 00:02:49 03:38:46 07:52:43 Tri - Individual 99
367 Robert Krone M 60 07:32:59 00:52:36 00:04:26 03:44:55 00:03:06 03:12:03 07:57:06 Tri - Individual 101
65 - 69
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
318 Bill Buzek M 66 07:32:59 01:08:43 00:02:37 03:20:16 00:01:59 03:01:09 07:34:44 Tri - Individual 83
412 John Taylor M 69 07:32:59 00:56:01 00:03:29 03:17:00 00:03:44 03:29:31 07:49:44 Tri - Individual 94
70 - 74
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
75 - 79
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
80 - 84
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
85 - 98
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place
99 - 99
Bib Name Gender Age Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place

Race Statistics

Tri - Aqua Bike - 14


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Tri - Relay - 4


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

DNF - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Tri - Individual - 111


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
69 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
42 00:00

Race Info

Participants:
134
Last Updated:
7/13/2014 2:19:45 PM
Results are sorted by gun time per USATF rule 245 and are unofficial until further notice.

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction