Race Results for…
Run With All Your Hart 4 Miler

August 02, 2014 presented by 3 Way Racing and timed by 3 Way Racing
Participants:
561
Last Updated:
8/2/2014 5:26:47 PM
Results are sorted by gun time per USATF rule 245 and are unofficial until further notice.

Leaderboards

Jump to leaderboard

4 MILER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 824 Brennan Perkins 00:24:18.243 06:04 min/mile Science hill 15
2 244 Nathaniel Dalton 00:26:17.538 06:34 min/mile Eubank 16
3 243 Mason Stogsdill 00:27:04.131 06:46 min/mile Somerset 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 135 Tiffany Bendure 00:28:20.859 07:05 min/mile Lexington 30
2 155 Tabitha Bell 00:28:59.362 07:14 min/mile Jamestown 40
3 84 Andrea Stafford 00:29:01.025 07:15 min/mile Wichita 32

DQ

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 256 Finley Tucker 00:28:28.716 28:28 min/mile Campbellsville 6
2 834 Will Dando 00:32:56.070 32:56 min/mile 14
3 124 Jared Gosser 00:33:35.371 33:35 min/mile Russell Springs 21
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 905 Heather Russell 00:29:49.068 29:49 min/mile 34
2 802 Diana MCCLURE 00:29:56.808 29:56 min/mile JAMESTOWN 54

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
555 entrants …
4 Miler Results
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
824 Brennan Perkins 00:24:18.243 06:04 min/mile 4 MILER 1 M 1 15 1
244 Nathaniel Dalton 00:26:17.538 06:34 min/mile 4 MILER 2 M 2 16 1
243 Mason Stogsdill 00:27:04.131 06:46 min/mile 4 MILER 3 M 3 14 2
904 Mark Hamm 00:27:22.918 06:50 min/mile 4 MILER 4 M 4 42 1
917 Ryan Smith 00:27:34.087 06:53 min/mile 4 MILER 5 M 5 40 2
135 Tiffany Bendure 00:28:20.859 07:05 min/mile 4 MILER 6 F 1 30 1
919 Smith Lucas 00:28:37.036 07:09 min/mile 4 MILER 7 M 6 13 3
877 Derek Smith 00:28:51.071 07:12 min/mile 4 MILER 8 M 7 18 2
155 Tabitha Bell 00:28:59.362 07:14 min/mile 4 MILER 9 F 2 40 1
84 Andrea Stafford 00:29:01.025 07:15 min/mile 4 MILER 10 F 3 32 2
916 Logan Smith 00:29:01.027 07:15 min/mile 4 MILER 11 M 8 15 4
887 Charissa Phelps 00:29:18.856 07:19 min/mile 4 MILER 12 F 4 33 3
56 Shannon Roeper 00:29:39.121 07:24 min/mile 4 MILER 13 F 5 34 4
490 J W Adams 00:29:41.341 07:25 min/mile 4 MILER 14 M 9 45 1
279 Eddie Franklin 00:29:44.587 07:26 min/mile 4 MILER 15 M 10 20 1
96 Grant Sharp 00:30:01.073 07:30 min/mile 4 MILER 16 M 11 25 1
210 Scott Coffey 00:30:01.182 07:30 min/mile 4 MILER 17 M 12 44 3
345 Lucas Whittle 00:30:09.590 07:32 min/mile 4 MILER 18 M 13 19 3
445 Kaeona Phelps 00:30:20.145 07:35 min/mile 4 MILER 19 F 6 13 1
474 Kerry Kingry 00:30:24.442 07:36 min/mile 4 MILER 20 M 14 21 2
231 Matt Thorpe 00:30:26.793 07:36 min/mile 4 MILER 21 M 15 31 1
69 Beth Romines 00:30:37.878 07:39 min/mile 4 MILER 22 F 7 35 1
888 Lauren Smith 00:30:40.161 07:40 min/mile 4 MILER 23 F 8 11 2
208 Alan Houck 00:30:45.786 07:41 min/mile 4 MILER 24 M 16 60 1
133 Chad Gosser 00:30:52.155 07:43 min/mile 4 MILER 25 M 17 43 4
277 David Massengale 00:30:58.836 07:44 min/mile 4 MILER 26 M 18 50 1
378 Adam Womack 00:31:15.374 07:48 min/mile 4 MILER 27 M 19 29 2
933 Chase Willis 00:31:25.489 07:51 min/mile 4 MILER 28 M 20 30 2
236 Casey Davis 00:31:36.638 07:54 min/mile 4 MILER 29 F 9 16 1
811 Mark Bruin 00:31:42.198 07:55 min/mile 4 MILER 30 M 21 46 2
487 Kennedy Coffey 00:31:43.273 07:55 min/mile 4 MILER 31 M 22 26 3
901 River Russell 00:31:48.772 07:57 min/mile 4 MILER 32 M 23 12 5
83 Craig Schroeder 00:31:48.874 07:57 min/mile 4 MILER 33 M 24 33 3
238 Debbie Lewis 00:31:55.817 07:58 min/mile 4 MILER 34 F 10 57 1
301 Amber Hill 00:31:56.971 07:59 min/mile 4 MILER 35 F 11 33 5
185 Kate Cabrini 00:32:02.744 08:00 min/mile 4 MILER 36 F 12 34 6
186 Nicolas Cabrini 00:32:03.028 08:00 min/mile 4 MILER 37 M 25 34 4
819 Donna Russell 00:32:28.218 08:07 min/mile 4 MILER 38 F 13 49 1
141 John DeRossett 00:32:33.332 08:08 min/mile 4 MILER 39 M 26 55 1
239 Alan Lewis 00:32:48.303 08:12 min/mile 4 MILER 40 M 27 56 2
393 Ryan Coffey 00:32:50.715 08:12 min/mile 4 MILER 41 M 28 13 6
9 Donna Riddle 00:32:59.392 08:14 min/mile 4 MILER 42 F 14 46 2
812 Morgan Bruin 00:33:07.025 08:16 min/mile 4 MILER 43 F 15 11 3
928 Mike Woodrum 00:33:08.902 08:17 min/mile 4 MILER 44 M 29 52 2
82 Margaret Schroeder 00:33:09.616 08:17 min/mile 4 MILER 45 F 16 33 7
1 Stephanie Phelps 00:33:10.722 08:17 min/mile 4 MILER 46 F 17 41 2
470 Jeron Hammond 00:33:44.102 08:26 min/mile 4 MILER 47 M 30 22 3
184 Suzanne Grider 00:33:58.169 08:29 min/mile 4 MILER 48 F 18 24 1
909 Bethany Stagg 00:34:02.111 08:30 min/mile 4 MILER 49 F 19 31 8
446 Ashley Phelps 00:34:02.183 08:30 min/mile 4 MILER 50 F 20 17 2
555 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
824 Brennan Perkins 00:24:18.243 06:04 min/mile 4 Miler 1 M 1 15 1
244 Nathaniel Dalton 00:26:17.538 06:34 min/mile 4 Miler 2 M 2 16 1
243 Mason Stogsdill 00:27:04.131 06:46 min/mile 4 Miler 3 M 3 14 2
904 Mark Hamm 00:27:22.918 06:50 min/mile 4 Miler 4 M 4 42 1
917 Ryan Smith 00:27:34.087 06:53 min/mile 4 Miler 5 M 5 40 2
135 Tiffany Bendure 00:28:20.859 07:05 min/mile 4 Miler 6 F 1 30 1
155 Tabitha Bell 00:28:59.362 07:14 min/mile 4 Miler 9 F 2 40 1
84 Andrea Stafford 00:29:01.025 07:15 min/mile 4 Miler 10 F 3 32 2
887 Charissa Phelps 00:29:18.856 07:19 min/mile 4 Miler 12 F 4 33 3
56 Shannon Roeper 00:29:39.121 07:24 min/mile 4 Miler 13 F 5 34 4
1 - 15
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
824 Brennan Perkins 00:24:18.243 06:04 min/mile 4 Miler 1 M 1 15 1
243 Mason Stogsdill 00:27:04.131 06:46 min/mile 4 Miler 3 M 3 14 2
919 Smith Lucas 00:28:37.036 07:09 min/mile 4 Miler 7 M 6 13 3
916 Logan Smith 00:29:01.027 07:15 min/mile 4 Miler 11 M 8 15 4
901 River Russell 00:31:48.772 07:57 min/mile 4 Miler 32 M 23 12 5
445 Kaeona Phelps 00:30:20.145 07:35 min/mile 4 Miler 19 F 6 13 1
888 Lauren Smith 00:30:40.161 07:40 min/mile 4 Miler 23 F 8 11 2
812 Morgan Bruin 00:33:07.025 08:16 min/mile 4 Miler 43 F 15 11 3
292 Kate Mitchell 00:34:14.034 08:33 min/mile 4 Miler 56 F 23 6 4
293 Carly Mitchell 00:34:14.037 08:33 min/mile 4 Miler 57 F 24 6 5
16 - 19
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
244 Nathaniel Dalton 00:26:17.538 06:34 min/mile 4 Miler 2 M 2 16 1
877 Derek Smith 00:28:51.071 07:12 min/mile 4 Miler 8 M 7 18 2
345 Lucas Whittle 00:30:09.590 07:32 min/mile 4 Miler 18 M 13 19 3
305 Jeff Ness 00:34:11.882 08:32 min/mile 4 Miler 54 M 33 19 4
865 Taylor Grider 00:34:24.064 08:36 min/mile 4 Miler 62 M 35 18 5
236 Casey Davis 00:31:36.638 07:54 min/mile 4 Miler 29 F 9 16 1
446 Ashley Phelps 00:34:02.183 08:30 min/mile 4 Miler 50 F 20 17 2
372 Sarah Bryant 00:34:11.724 08:32 min/mile 4 Miler 53 F 21 19 3
838 Austin Roberts 00:35:00.837 08:45 min/mile 4 Miler 72 F 29 17 4
229 Brooke Hachey 00:35:14.855 08:48 min/mile 4 Miler 76 F 31 16 5
20 - 24
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
279 Eddie Franklin 00:29:44.587 07:26 min/mile 4 Miler 15 M 10 20 1
474 Kerry Kingry 00:30:24.442 07:36 min/mile 4 Miler 20 M 14 21 2
470 Jeron Hammond 00:33:44.102 08:26 min/mile 4 Miler 47 M 30 22 3
869 Jacob Blakey 00:34:33.983 08:38 min/mile 4 Miler 65 M 38 20 4
854 Chase Skaggs 00:35:50.717 08:57 min/mile 4 Miler 85 M 48 24 5
184 Suzanne Grider 00:33:58.169 08:29 min/mile 4 Miler 48 F 18 24 1
288 Cassie Brooke 00:35:24.838 08:51 min/mile 4 Miler 78 F 33 22 2
234 Emily Sneed 00:38:16.778 09:34 min/mile 4 Miler 110 F 49 20 3
484 Alison Beussink 00:38:57.109 09:44 min/mile 4 Miler 123 F 57 24 4
485 Amber Whittle 00:39:06.790 09:46 min/mile 4 Miler 125 F 58 24 5
25 - 29
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
96 Grant Sharp 00:30:01.073 07:30 min/mile 4 Miler 16 M 11 25 1
378 Adam Womack 00:31:15.374 07:48 min/mile 4 Miler 27 M 19 29 2
487 Kennedy Coffey 00:31:43.273 07:55 min/mile 4 Miler 31 M 22 26 3
391 Josh Cooper 00:34:06.253 08:31 min/mile 4 Miler 52 M 32 27 4
174 Daniel Eubank 00:34:38.611 08:39 min/mile 4 Miler 66 M 39 29 5
478 Jenna Ellsworth 00:34:18.714 08:34 min/mile 4 Miler 61 F 27 27 1
113 Lesley Carroll 00:34:49.051 08:42 min/mile 4 Miler 68 F 28 27 2
126 Erin McClure 00:35:30.071 08:52 min/mile 4 Miler 80 F 35 27 3
80 Brittany McClure 00:35:51.872 08:57 min/mile 4 Miler 86 F 38 27 4
16 Crystal Murphy 00:37:05.869 09:16 min/mile 4 Miler 99 F 43 29 5
30 - 34
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
231 Matt Thorpe 00:30:26.793 07:36 min/mile 4 Miler 21 M 15 31 1
933 Chase Willis 00:31:25.489 07:51 min/mile 4 Miler 28 M 20 30 2
83 Craig Schroeder 00:31:48.874 07:57 min/mile 4 Miler 33 M 24 33 3
186 Nicolas Cabrini 00:32:03.028 08:00 min/mile 4 Miler 37 M 25 34 4
338 Jeremy Ratcliff 00:34:18.483 08:34 min/mile 4 Miler 60 M 34 32 5
135 Tiffany Bendure 00:28:20.859 07:05 min/mile 4 Miler 6 F 1 30 1
84 Andrea Stafford 00:29:01.025 07:15 min/mile 4 Miler 10 F 3 32 2
887 Charissa Phelps 00:29:18.856 07:19 min/mile 4 Miler 12 F 4 33 3
56 Shannon Roeper 00:29:39.121 07:24 min/mile 4 Miler 13 F 5 34 4
301 Amber Hill 00:31:56.971 07:59 min/mile 4 Miler 35 F 11 33 5
35 - 39
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
78 Larry Ellison 00:34:25.176 08:36 min/mile 4 Miler 63 M 36 35 1
149 Jeff Cox 00:37:15.545 09:18 min/mile 4 Miler 100 M 57 35 2
145 Lee Stephens 00:38:39.997 09:39 min/mile 4 Miler 115 M 65 38 3
906 Adam Russell 00:41:14.846 10:18 min/mile 4 Miler 158 M 80 36 4
68 David Williams 00:47:43.871 11:55 min/mile 4 Miler 225 M 100 35 5
69 Beth Romines 00:30:37.878 07:39 min/mile 4 Miler 22 F 7 35 1
343 Christina Wethington 00:35:01.682 08:45 min/mile 4 Miler 73 F 30 35 2
937 Betty Clark 00:36:05.562 09:01 min/mile 4 Miler 90 F 40 39 3
918 Julia Smith 00:37:26.373 09:21 min/mile 4 Miler 103 F 46 37 4
861 Emily Buras 00:37:54.612 09:28 min/mile 4 MILER 107 F 47 36 5
40 - 44
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
904 Mark Hamm 00:27:22.918 06:50 min/mile 4 Miler 4 M 4 42 1
917 Ryan Smith 00:27:34.087 06:53 min/mile 4 Miler 5 M 5 40 2
210 Scott Coffey 00:30:01.182 07:30 min/mile 4 Miler 17 M 12 44 3
133 Chad Gosser 00:30:52.155 07:43 min/mile 4 Miler 25 M 17 43 4
357 Daron Russell 00:35:09.224 08:47 min/mile 4 Miler 74 M 44 44 5
155 Tabitha Bell 00:28:59.362 07:14 min/mile 4 Miler 9 F 2 40 1
1 Stephanie Phelps 00:33:10.722 08:17 min/mile 4 Miler 46 F 17 41 2
242 Janet Stogsdill 00:35:41.720 08:55 min/mile 4 Miler 83 F 36 43 3
500 Lynn Walters 00:36:03.683 09:00 min/mile 4 Miler 89 F 39 40 4
429 Teresa Huddleston 00:38:42.641 09:40 min/mile 4 Miler 116 F 51 43 5
45 - 49
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
490 J W Adams 00:29:41.341 07:25 min/mile 4 Miler 14 M 9 45 1
811 Mark Bruin 00:31:42.198 07:55 min/mile 4 Miler 30 M 21 46 2
907 Steve James 00:39:55.546 09:58 min/mile 4 Miler 134 M 69 46 3
57 Scott Gaskin 00:39:59.224 09:59 min/mile 4 Miler 136 M 71 45 4
899 Keith Richardson 00:40:54.461 10:13 min/mile 4 Miler 153 M 76 46 5
819 Donna Russell 00:32:28.218 08:07 min/mile 4 Miler 38 F 13 49 1
9 Donna Riddle 00:32:59.392 08:14 min/mile 4 Miler 42 F 14 46 2
380 Debra Jennings 00:35:49.599 08:57 min/mile 4 Miler 84 F 37 48 3
814 Shelley Gover 00:37:16.181 09:19 min/mile 4 Miler 101 F 44 45 4
455 Charla Williams 00:37:22.877 09:20 min/mile 4 Miler 102 F 45 49 5
50 - 54
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
277 David Massengale 00:30:58.836 07:44 min/mile 4 Miler 26 M 18 50 1
928 Mike Woodrum 00:33:08.902 08:17 min/mile 4 Miler 44 M 29 52 2
358 Jeff Reeder 00:36:44.389 09:11 min/mile 4 Miler 95 M 53 50 3
495 Terry Pugh 00:36:49.688 09:12 min/mile 4 Miler 97 M 55 54 4
340 Joey Emmert 00:38:15.702 09:33 min/mile 4 Miler 109 M 61 51 5
432 Janice Manning 00:38:53.302 09:43 min/mile 4 Miler 120 F 55 52 1
310 Lisa Bradshaw 00:40:28.854 10:07 min/mile 4 Miler 148 F 74 54 2
227 Tammy Curry 00:41:18.869 10:19 min/mile 4 Miler 159 F 79 51 3
845 Tamara Wildhelm 00:43:27.987 10:51 min/mile 4 Miler 185 F 97 53 4
341 Charlene Dodson 00:44:32.930 11:08 min/mile 4 Miler 199 F 106 53 5
55 - 59
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
141 John DeRossett 00:32:33.332 08:08 min/mile 4 Miler 39 M 26 55 1
239 Alan Lewis 00:32:48.303 08:12 min/mile 4 Miler 40 M 27 56 2
860 Dan Harrison 00:34:03.636 08:30 min/mile 4 Miler 51 M 31 55 3
25 Tom Rowe 00:34:44.626 08:41 min/mile 4 Miler 67 M 40 59 4
309 Mike Bradshaw 00:34:56.364 08:44 min/mile 4 Miler 70 M 42 55 5
238 Debbie Lewis 00:31:55.817 07:58 min/mile 4 Miler 34 F 10 57 1
428 Karen Dixon 00:50:17.258 12:34 min/mile 4 Miler 265 F 155 59 2
911 Sandy McClure 00:50:36.676 12:39 min/mile 4 Miler 268 F 158 59 3
889 Cassandra Ellis 00:53:26.897 13:21 min/mile 4 Miler 296 F 176 58 4
390 SHARON Cherry 00:53:53.479 13:28 min/mile 4 Miler 304 F 182 56 5
60 - 64
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
208 Alan Houck 00:30:45.786 07:41 min/mile 4 Miler 24 M 16 60 1
383 Dave Holland 00:36:59.643 09:14 min/mile 4 Miler 98 M 56 60 2
356 Terry Huckaby 00:51:47.210 12:56 min/mile 4 Miler 276 M 112 60 3
892 Jean Campbell 00:34:15.247 08:33 min/mile 4 Miler 59 F 26 64 1
209 Carol Houck 00:50:01.117 12:30 min/mile 4 Miler 260 F 151 61 2
304 Helen Benningfield 00:52:57.629 13:14 min/mile 4 Miler 289 F 173 60 3
81 Janella Sullivan 00:55:08.792 13:47 min/mile 4 Miler 317 F 193 62 4
331 Carol Losh 01:07:29.945 16:52 min/mile 4 Miler 458 F 302 63 5
65 - 69
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
271 William Steele 00:37:45.350 09:26 min/mile 4 Miler 104 M 58 68 1
201 Jim Jackson 00:50:09.992 12:32 min/mile 4 Miler 263 M 110 69 2
430 Jack Stephens 00:51:47.466 12:56 min/mile 4 Miler 277 M 113 66 3
930 Rick Mounce 00:57:42.087 14:25 min/mile 4 Miler 343 M 131 67 4
332 William Losh 01:07:29.888 16:52 min/mile 4 Miler 457 M 156 66 5
940 Peggy Johnson 01:06:48.173 16:42 min/mile 4 Miler 443 F 293 67 1
863 Barbara Brummett 01:08:37.103 17:09 min/mile 4 Miler 471 F 312 67 2
893 Herman Campbell 01:09:30.761 17:22 min/mile 4 Miler 483 F 323 66 3
419 Gayla Baker 01:11:31.119 17:52 min/mile 4 Miler 503 F 340 65 4
70 - 74
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
425 Glenna Hammond 01:11:32.179 17:53 min/mile 4 Miler 505 F 342 70 1
75 - 98
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
328 David Zwick 00:35:59.687 08:59 min/mile 4 Miler 88 M 50 75 1
235 Robert Fights 01:04:47.504 16:11 min/mile 4 Miler 422 M 146 78 2
414 Carole Tupman 01:16:51.469 19:12 min/mile 4 Miler 539 F 370 75 1
99 - 99
Bib Name Gun Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
932 Runner #932 01:00:12.115 15:03 min/mile 4 Miler 362 M 135 99 1
821 Runner #821 01:10:57.606 17:44 min/mile 4 Miler 497 M 162 99 2

Race Statistics

4 Miler - 555


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
174 11:48

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
381 13:42

DQ - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 43:16

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 29:52

Race Info

Participants:
561
Last Updated:
8/2/2014 5:26:47 PM
Results are sorted by gun time per USATF rule 245 and are unofficial until further notice.
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction