Race Results for…
2017 ACCEA Kids Fit Final Mile

April 22, 2017 presented by AC Marathon Race Series and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
114
Last Updated:
4/22/2017 4:12:11 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
114 entrants …
KIDS FIT FINAL MILE Results
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
1 MIKEY SEERS 256 00:05:46 M 12 1
2 ZACHARY SCHOLL 115 00:05:50 M 8 2 VOORHEES NJ
3 JACKSON GRIFFITH 266 00:05:58 M 14 3
4 AARON BANTA 121 00:06:02 M 11 4 MULLICA NJ
5 MICHAELA POMATTO 110 00:06:03 F 13 1 EGG HARBOR TWP NJ
6 MAX SCHOLL 114 00:06:06 M 10 5 VOORHEES NJ
7 ISABELLA DESTAFANO 271 00:06:12 F 11 2
8 SABRINE GHAZAZ 257 00:06:14 F 9 3
9 SAMIA GHAZAZ 259 00:06:20 F 9 4
10 PHILIP LIEBMAN 105 00:06:28 M 10 6 CHERRY HILL NJ
11 BLAKE BRENNER 229 00:06:29 M 10 7 NCS
12 MARIO MALDONADO 228 00:06:39 M 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE
13 COLE HAGERTY 237 00:06:55 M 9 9 MAYS LANDING NJ
14 DANI DALEY 172 00:07:04 F 7 5 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
15 JAYVION ALEXANDAR 235 00:07:05 M 7 10 NEW YORK AVE.
16 JACK MURRAY 170 00:07:16 M 8 11 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
17 FREUDDY DE JESUS 232 00:07:17 M 7 12 NEW YORK AVE.
18 SHERI REAZUR 209 00:07:17 F 10 6 RICHMOND AVENUE
19 JAMIE TARSITANO 123 00:07:19 M 11 13 GALLOWAY NJ
20 JACK MCCAULEY 251 00:07:26 M 8 14
21 DYLAN GOODMAN 103 00:07:32 M 10 15 FEASTERVILLE PA
22 MANUEL MORALES 195 00:07:40 M 8 16
23 ADONA VASQUEZ 208 00:07:43 F 10 7 RICHMOND AVENUE
24 YIFTAI VASQUEZ 207 00:07:44 M 12 17 RICHMOND AVENUE
25 MELANIE HERNANDEZ 243 00:07:44 F 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE SCHOOL ATLANTIC CITY NJ
26 MANUEL MORALES 143 00:07:44 M 8 18 TEXAS
27 KAITLYN VILLAVICENCIO 124 00:07:52 F 12 9 HAZLET NJ
28 MATTHEW TANG 116 00:08:01 M 9 19 MOORESTOWN NJ
29 SEAN HIGHBERGER 162 00:08:10 M 5 20 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
30 DRE'QUAN DRAKE 231 00:08:14 M 7 21 NEW YORK AVE.
31 GENESIS 246 00:08:27 F 8 10 BRIGHTON AVENUE ATLANTIC CITY NJ
32 ERIK MCCAULEY 250 00:08:28 M 7 22
33 ROWAN AYLWIN 265 00:08:29 F 11 11
34 MILANI P HILL 104 00:08:30 F 8 12 ATLANTIC CITY NJ
35 GEORGE LINARES 137 00:08:32 F 10 13 TEXAS
36 GEORGE LINARES 189 00:08:33 F 10 14
37 DAISHY LUGO RODRIQUEZ 233 00:08:33 F 8 15 NEW YORK AVE.
38 CATHERINE MCCAULEY 252 00:08:40 F 8 16
39 JASON HALE 152 00:08:41 M 10 23 TEXAS
40 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ 150 00:08:48 M 11 24 TEXAS
41 ANNABELLE CASSMENTO 159 00:08:52 F 7 17 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
42 LESLIE ARIAS 247 00:08:53 F 9 18 BRIGHTON AVENUE SCHOOL ATLANTIC CITY NJ
43 EDGAR BERNAL VARGAS 213 00:08:56 M 11 25 BRIGHTON AVENUE
44 EMMA HIGHBERGER 255 00:08:57 F 8 19
45 SHEILA VALENCIA 147 00:08:59 F 7 20 TEXAS
46 EVAN BATRETT 176 00:08:59 M 8 26 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
47 SHEILA VALENCIA 199 00:09:00 F 7 21
48 TAYLOR VOLA 253 00:09:01 F 6 22 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ
49 MEHERIN AMZAD 220 00:09:01 F 10 23 BRIGHTON AVENUE
50 NISHAT AHMED 132 00:09:02 F 8 24 TEXAS
114 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
1 MIKEY SEERS 256 00:05:46 M 12 1
2 ZACHARY SCHOLL 115 00:05:50 M 8 2 VOORHEES NJ
3 JACKSON GRIFFITH 266 00:05:58 M 14 3
5 MICHAELA POMATTO 110 00:06:03 F 13 1 EGG HARBOR TWP NJ
7 ISABELLA DESTAFANO 271 00:06:12 F 11 2
8 SABRINE GHAZAZ 257 00:06:14 F 9 3
1 - 4
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
5 - 6
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
29 SEAN HIGHBERGER 162 00:08:10 M 5 20 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
73 MARIO DISALVO 101 00:10:08 M 6 36 GALLOWAY NJ
82 ANTHONY SEMENTA 263 00:10:51 M 5 41
83 DEREK RUGGIANO 112 00:10:56 M 6 42 BRIGANTINE NJ
101 CHASE LIEBMAN 106 00:12:54 M 6 47 CHERRY HILL NJ
48 TAYLOR VOLA 253 00:09:01 F 6 22 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ
55 ANNA MURRAY 171 00:09:19 F 6 26 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
92 ESBEYDI HERNANDEZ 151 00:11:23 F 5 49 TEXAS
7 - 8
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
15 JAYVION ALEXANDAR 235 00:07:05 M 7 10 NEW YORK AVE.
16 JACK MURRAY 170 00:07:16 M 8 11 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
17 FREUDDY DE JESUS 232 00:07:17 M 7 12 NEW YORK AVE.
20 JACK MCCAULEY 251 00:07:26 M 8 14
22 MANUEL MORALES 195 00:07:40 M 8 16
14 DANI DALEY 172 00:07:04 F 7 5 BRIGANTINE ELEMANTRY
31 GENESIS 246 00:08:27 F 8 10 BRIGHTON AVENUE ATLANTIC CITY NJ
34 MILANI P HILL 104 00:08:30 F 8 12 ATLANTIC CITY NJ
37 DAISHY LUGO RODRIQUEZ 233 00:08:33 F 8 15 NEW YORK AVE.
38 CATHERINE MCCAULEY 252 00:08:40 F 8 16
9 - 10
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
6 MAX SCHOLL 114 00:06:06 M 10 5 VOORHEES NJ
10 PHILIP LIEBMAN 105 00:06:28 M 10 6 CHERRY HILL NJ
11 BLAKE BRENNER 229 00:06:29 M 10 7 NCS
13 COLE HAGERTY 237 00:06:55 M 9 9 MAYS LANDING NJ
21 DYLAN GOODMAN 103 00:07:32 M 10 15 FEASTERVILLE PA
9 SAMIA GHAZAZ 259 00:06:20 F 9 4
18 SHERI REAZUR 209 00:07:17 F 10 6 RICHMOND AVENUE
23 ADONA VASQUEZ 208 00:07:43 F 10 7 RICHMOND AVENUE
35 GEORGE LINARES 137 00:08:32 F 10 13 TEXAS
36 GEORGE LINARES 189 00:08:33 F 10 14
11 - 12
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
4 AARON BANTA 121 00:06:02 M 11 4 MULLICA NJ
12 MARIO MALDONADO 228 00:06:39 M 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE
19 JAMIE TARSITANO 123 00:07:19 M 11 13 GALLOWAY NJ
24 YIFTAI VASQUEZ 207 00:07:44 M 12 17 RICHMOND AVENUE
40 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ 150 00:08:48 M 11 24 TEXAS
25 MELANIE HERNANDEZ 243 00:07:44 F 11 8 BRIGHTON AVENUE SCHOOL ATLANTIC CITY NJ
27 KAITLYN VILLAVICENCIO 124 00:07:52 F 12 9 HAZLET NJ
33 ROWAN AYLWIN 265 00:08:29 F 11 11
58 RILEY HIEB 268 00:09:21 F 12 29
81 SHANIYA RIVERA 240 00:10:49 F 11 41 SOMERS POINT NJ
13 - 16
Race Place Name Bib Gun Time Gender Age Gender Place School City State
57 DREW DAILEY 267 00:09:20 F 13 28
75 MIRIUN QURAISHI 145 00:10:33 F 13 38 TEXAS
76 MIRIUN QURAISHI 197 00:10:34 F 13 39
87 JOLIO LAJORA 210 00:11:19 F 13 44 RICHMOND AVENUE

Race Info

Participants:
114
Last Updated:
4/22/2017 4:12:11 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

KIDS FIT FINAL MILE - 114


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
53 09:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
61 09:54
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction