Race Results for…
Point Duathlon

July 15, 2017 Results presented by Accelerated Race Management and timed by
Participants:
180
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 8:06:29 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

INDIVIDUAL

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 152 Ken Laczkowski 01:08:37 01:08:36 36
2 119 JAKE SPAUDE 01:11:34 01:11:33 19
3 44 RYAN FARNSWORTH 01:11:41 01:11:40 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 98 KELLY ONGNA 01:21:49 01:21:47 38
2 68 JACI KETCHUM 01:27:03 01:27:00 39
3 14 KRISTIN BARNES 01:27:14 01:27:08 59

2 PERSON RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 478 TYLER TANKO 01:08:13 01:08:14 19
2 488 Steve Bierman 01:09:28 01:09:24 50
3 460 M DAN GRIFFIN 01:11:37 01:11:35 54
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 469 JENNA BECKER 01:21:52 01:21:48 34
2 489 Eiden Niggemann 01:24:30 01:24:24 50
3 475 COLBY WEST 01:28:55 01:28:53 26

2 PERSON RELAY COED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 472 TOM BROWN 01:09:51 01:09:50 52
2 477 GREG STEIG 01:15:55 01:15:53 52
3 480 STEVE OLSEN 01:21:24 01:21:16 47

3 PERSON RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 462 ERIC SCHWAN 01:27:08 01:27:05 22
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 471 MARCIE SCHWAMBERGER 01:35:38 01:35:33 38

3 PERSON RELAY COED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed City Age
1 457 MARIA LE BEAU 01:21:39 01:21:30 38
2 484 CHELSEA HOFFMAN 01:39:06 01:38:45 27
3 485 JULIE JENSON 02:14:02 02:13:52 40

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
147 entrants …
Individual Results
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
152 Ken Laczkowski 00:12:45 00:00:49 00:41:25 00:00:44 00:12:51 01:08:37 01:08:36 36 INDIVIDUAL M 1 1 1
119 JAKE SPAUDE 00:12:13 00:01:02 00:44:48 00:00:53 00:12:34 01:11:34 01:11:33 19 INDIVIDUAL M 2 2 1
44 RYAN FARNSWORTH 00:13:16 00:01:04 00:42:45 00:01:10 00:13:23 01:11:41 01:11:40 37 INDIVIDUAL M 3 3 2
135 TIM WELZIEN 00:13:24 00:01:11 00:43:38 00:01:02 00:13:04 01:12:22 01:12:20 37 INDIVIDUAL M 4 4 3
3 JEFF ABITZ 00:13:55 00:01:17 00:40:14 00:00:56 00:16:19 01:12:45 01:12:43 48 INDIVIDUAL M 5 5 1
145 JADE ZUNKER 00:13:26 00:01:08 00:45:02 00:01:11 00:14:00 01:14:51 01:14:49 40 INDIVIDUAL M 6 6 2
38 SAM DRANGEID 00:14:27 00:01:20 00:44:14 00:01:14 00:15:11 01:16:31 01:16:28 20 INDIVIDUAL M 7 7 1
83 ADAM MESMAN 00:13:53 00:01:39 00:46:05 00:01:51 00:13:47 01:17:23 01:17:17 27 INDIVIDUAL M 8 8 2
108 KENNETH PRICE 00:13:36 00:01:38 00:47:52 00:01:35 00:14:56 01:19:42 01:19:40 37 INDIVIDUAL M 9 9 4
62 JASON JACOBY 00:13:46 00:01:07 00:48:26 00:01:24 00:15:18 01:20:05 01:20:02 30 INDIVIDUAL M 10 10 5
19 JAMES BEMBENECK 00:13:30 00:01:14 00:48:13 00:02:45 00:15:07 01:20:54 01:20:52 30 INDIVIDUAL M 11 11 6
98 KELLY ONGNA 00:13:57 00:01:08 00:51:15 00:00:56 00:14:29 01:21:49 01:21:47 38 INDIVIDUAL F 1 12 1
33 ZACHARY DAHLSENG 00:14:35 00:01:26 00:49:10 00:01:24 00:15:22 01:22:06 01:21:58 18 INDIVIDUAL M 12 13 2
144 RYAN ZUEGE 00:15:15 00:01:11 00:48:52 00:00:59 00:16:07 01:22:32 01:22:26 37 INDIVIDUAL M 13 14 7
91 RAFAEL NARANJO SALAZAR 00:13:56 00:01:42 00:50:22 00:01:42 00:15:14 01:23:00 01:22:59 48 INDIVIDUAL M 14 15 3
103 SCOTT PETERSON 00:14:51 00:01:09 00:50:58 00:01:29 00:14:44 01:23:24 01:23:13 32 INDIVIDUAL M 15 16 8
117 JIM SIEWERT 00:15:58 00:01:41 00:47:16 00:01:49 00:16:44 01:23:38 01:23:30 58 INDIVIDUAL M 16 17 1
36 DAIN DENMAN 00:16:21 00:01:33 00:45:50 00:01:47 00:18:00 01:23:36 01:23:33 44 INDIVIDUAL M 17 18 4
138 PRESTON WITT 00:13:29 00:01:07 00:53:56 00:00:57 00:14:24 01:23:57 01:23:55 21 INDIVIDUAL M 18 19 3
147 Jordan Smith 00:14:14 00:01:44 00:51:15 00:01:25 00:15:21 01:24:03 01:24:02 26 INDIVIDUAL M 19 20 4
93 BRIAN NOVOTNY 00:15:27 00:01:25 00:50:35 00:01:17 00:15:29 01:24:24 01:24:17 51 INDIVIDUAL M 20 21 2
89 STEVE MOYER 00:16:10 00:01:19 00:47:56 00:01:14 00:17:43 01:24:30 01:24:24 46 INDIVIDUAL M 21 22 5
8 STRYDER AUSTIN 00:16:09 00:01:14 00:49:33 00:01:03 00:16:44 01:24:49 01:24:44 44 INDIVIDUAL M 22 23 6
74 MAXIMUS KVATEK 00:13:53 00:00:59 00:53:09 00:01:02 00:16:32 01:25:38 01:25:37 14 INDIVIDUAL M 23 24 3
132 LUCAS VOLD 00:14:26 00:02:30 00:50:20 00:02:38 00:15:49 01:25:48 01:25:45 31 INDIVIDUAL M 24 25 9
81 GREG MARSICEK 00:14:58 00:02:02 00:51:47 00:02:10 00:15:30 01:26:36 01:26:29 54 INDIVIDUAL M 25 26 3
13 JACOB BARNES 00:17:22 00:01:16 00:49:42 00:01:08 00:17:13 01:26:51 01:26:44 59 INDIVIDUAL M 26 27 4
111 BOB ROBINSON 00:17:03 00:01:26 00:48:50 00:01:36 00:17:55 01:27:00 01:26:52 58 INDIVIDUAL M 27 28 5
68 JACI KETCHUM 00:15:37 00:01:48 00:51:48 00:01:52 00:15:53 01:27:03 01:27:00 39 INDIVIDUAL F 2 29 2
46 JIM GERING 00:17:02 00:01:49 00:48:32 00:01:38 00:17:59 01:27:10 01:27:01 57 INDIVIDUAL M 28 30 6
14 KRISTIN BARNES 00:16:00 00:01:02 00:52:33 00:01:04 00:16:27 01:27:14 01:27:08 59 INDIVIDUAL F 3 31 1
11 JESS BANK 00:14:55 00:01:45 00:53:38 00:01:26 00:15:36 01:27:25 01:27:21 29 INDIVIDUAL F 4 32 1
151 Becky Eddy 00:16:27 00:01:47 00:51:47 00:01:33 00:15:46 01:27:32 01:27:22 42 INDIVIDUAL F 5 33 1
22 KATHY BOHLMAN 00:18:19 00:01:31 00:45:12 00:01:43 00:20:52 01:27:45 01:27:40 55 INDIVIDUAL F 6 34 2
21 ANDREW BESAW 00:16:09 00:01:34 00:50:27 00:01:15 00:18:46 01:28:15 01:28:13 44 INDIVIDUAL M 29 35 7
125 DAN STATZ 00:15:08 00:01:46 00:52:25 00:01:54 00:17:13 01:28:30 01:28:28 52 INDIVIDUAL M 30 36 7
12 EMMA BARNES 00:15:42 00:02:04 00:52:32 00:01:20 00:17:01 01:28:48 01:28:42 21 INDIVIDUAL F 7 37 2
116 KIMBERLY SCHULIST 00:15:05 00:01:15 00:55:55 00:00:58 00:15:44 01:29:07 01:28:59 33 INDIVIDUAL F 8 38 3
4 BRIGITTA ALTMANN-AUSTIN 00:17:02 00:01:26 00:51:52 00:01:11 00:17:32 01:29:09 01:29:05 41 INDIVIDUAL F 9 39 2
51 MATT HALL 00:16:37 00:01:33 00:51:50 00:01:25 00:18:00 01:29:38 01:29:26 57 INDIVIDUAL M 31 40 8
65 TYLER KATZENBERGER 00:17:21 00:01:00 00:52:03 00:01:00 00:18:00 01:29:30 01:29:27 15 INDIVIDUAL M 32 41 4
34 JEFFREY DAHLSENG 00:15:42 00:02:32 00:52:50 00:01:59 00:16:55 01:30:09 01:30:01 39 INDIVIDUAL M 33 42 10
97 SARAH OKSIUTA 00:15:53 00:01:30 00:52:46 00:01:30 00:18:28 01:30:12 01:30:09 39 INDIVIDUAL F 10 43 4
139 ZACKERY ZACHARIAS 00:15:50 00:01:50 00:54:16 00:01:31 00:18:23 01:32:00 01:31:51 24 INDIVIDUAL M 34 44 5
143 DENNIS ZIELINSKI 00:17:43 00:02:11 00:50:18 00:02:05 00:19:59 01:32:26 01:32:17 63 INDIVIDUAL M 35 45 1
105 REGAN POURCHOT 00:17:45 00:02:09 00:51:46 00:01:54 00:18:41 01:32:28 01:32:18 57 INDIVIDUAL M 36 46 9
156 Mike Palm 00:18:16 00:02:08 00:50:17 00:01:49 00:19:48 01:32:31 01:32:19 64 INDIVIDUAL M 37 47 2
7 ANDREW ANDRICH 00:15:49 00:01:42 00:51:56 00:01:59 00:21:26 01:33:04 01:32:55 35 INDIVIDUAL M 38 48 11
155 Todd Lemke 00:15:31 00:02:33 00:57:32 00:01:09 00:16:17 01:33:12 01:33:04 49 INDIVIDUAL M 39 49 8
104 JOEL PIERSON 00:16:09 00:01:42 00:57:26 00:01:29 00:16:58 01:33:50 01:33:46 56 INDIVIDUAL M 40 50 10
147 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
152 Ken Laczkowski 00:12:45 00:00:49 00:41:25 00:00:44 00:12:51 01:08:37 01:08:36 36 INDIVIDUAL M 1 1 1
98 KELLY ONGNA 00:13:57 00:01:08 00:51:15 00:00:56 00:14:29 01:21:49 01:21:47 38 INDIVIDUAL F 1 12 1
1 - 19
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
119 JAKE SPAUDE 00:12:13 00:01:02 00:44:48 00:00:53 00:12:34 01:11:34 01:11:33 19 INDIVIDUAL M 2 2 1
33 ZACHARY DAHLSENG 00:14:35 00:01:26 00:49:10 00:01:24 00:15:22 01:22:06 01:21:58 18 INDIVIDUAL M 12 13 2
74 MAXIMUS KVATEK 00:13:53 00:00:59 00:53:09 00:01:02 00:16:32 01:25:38 01:25:37 14 INDIVIDUAL M 23 24 3
65 TYLER KATZENBERGER 00:17:21 00:01:00 00:52:03 00:01:00 00:18:00 01:29:30 01:29:27 15 INDIVIDUAL M 32 41 4
77 DARIAN LONGDO 00:18:50 00:01:18 01:10:15 00:01:51 00:21:40 01:53:59 01:53:56 14 INDIVIDUAL M 64 113 5
32 ABIGAIL DAHLSENG 00:16:22 00:02:19 01:02:19 00:01:27 00:18:27 01:41:03 01:40:56 16 INDIVIDUAL F 25 75 1
57 LINZY HINDERMAN 00:16:14 00:01:21 01:05:56 00:01:15 00:16:40 01:41:32 01:41:29 13 INDIVIDUAL F 28 79 2
31 JULIET CHAMPION 00:18:28 00:02:08 01:06:31 00:01:52 00:21:30 01:50:45 01:50:32 19 INDIVIDUAL F 45 103 3
20 - 29
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
38 SAM DRANGEID 00:14:27 00:01:20 00:44:14 00:01:14 00:15:11 01:16:31 01:16:28 20 INDIVIDUAL M 7 7 1
83 ADAM MESMAN 00:13:53 00:01:39 00:46:05 00:01:51 00:13:47 01:17:23 01:17:17 27 INDIVIDUAL M 8 8 2
138 PRESTON WITT 00:13:29 00:01:07 00:53:56 00:00:57 00:14:24 01:23:57 01:23:55 21 INDIVIDUAL M 18 19 3
147 Jordan Smith 00:14:14 00:01:44 00:51:15 00:01:25 00:15:21 01:24:03 01:24:02 26 INDIVIDUAL M 19 20 4
139 ZACKERY ZACHARIAS 00:15:50 00:01:50 00:54:16 00:01:31 00:18:23 01:32:00 01:31:51 24 INDIVIDUAL M 34 44 5
11 JESS BANK 00:14:55 00:01:45 00:53:38 00:01:26 00:15:36 01:27:25 01:27:21 29 INDIVIDUAL F 4 32 1
12 EMMA BARNES 00:15:42 00:02:04 00:52:32 00:01:20 00:17:01 01:28:48 01:28:42 21 INDIVIDUAL F 7 37 2
137 LEAH WIERZBA 00:17:33 00:01:20 00:59:47 00:01:12 00:18:33 01:38:40 01:38:27 27 INDIVIDUAL F 19 67 3
130 LINDSAY VANMIEGHEM 00:17:20 00:01:32 00:57:40 00:01:32 00:22:37 01:40:49 01:40:44 21 INDIVIDUAL F 24 74 4
94 CASSIE NOVOTNY 00:21:41 00:01:36 01:01:51 00:01:54 00:25:36 01:52:50 01:52:40 24 INDIVIDUAL F 47 107 5
30 - 39
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
152 Ken Laczkowski 00:12:45 00:00:49 00:41:25 00:00:44 00:12:51 01:08:37 01:08:36 36 INDIVIDUAL M 1 1 1
44 RYAN FARNSWORTH 00:13:16 00:01:04 00:42:45 00:01:10 00:13:23 01:11:41 01:11:40 37 INDIVIDUAL M 3 3 2
135 TIM WELZIEN 00:13:24 00:01:11 00:43:38 00:01:02 00:13:04 01:12:22 01:12:20 37 INDIVIDUAL M 4 4 3
108 KENNETH PRICE 00:13:36 00:01:38 00:47:52 00:01:35 00:14:56 01:19:42 01:19:40 37 INDIVIDUAL M 9 9 4
62 JASON JACOBY 00:13:46 00:01:07 00:48:26 00:01:24 00:15:18 01:20:05 01:20:02 30 INDIVIDUAL M 10 10 5
98 KELLY ONGNA 00:13:57 00:01:08 00:51:15 00:00:56 00:14:29 01:21:49 01:21:47 38 INDIVIDUAL F 1 12 1
68 JACI KETCHUM 00:15:37 00:01:48 00:51:48 00:01:52 00:15:53 01:27:03 01:27:00 39 INDIVIDUAL F 2 29 2
116 KIMBERLY SCHULIST 00:15:05 00:01:15 00:55:55 00:00:58 00:15:44 01:29:07 01:28:59 33 INDIVIDUAL F 8 38 3
97 SARAH OKSIUTA 00:15:53 00:01:30 00:52:46 00:01:30 00:18:28 01:30:12 01:30:09 39 INDIVIDUAL F 10 43 4
52 JENNIFER HANLON 00:16:50 00:02:48 00:56:05 00:01:49 00:17:46 01:35:23 01:35:20 39 INDIVIDUAL F 15 58 5
40 - 49
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
3 JEFF ABITZ 00:13:55 00:01:17 00:40:14 00:00:56 00:16:19 01:12:45 01:12:43 48 INDIVIDUAL M 5 5 1
145 JADE ZUNKER 00:13:26 00:01:08 00:45:02 00:01:11 00:14:00 01:14:51 01:14:49 40 INDIVIDUAL M 6 6 2
91 RAFAEL NARANJO SALAZAR 00:13:56 00:01:42 00:50:22 00:01:42 00:15:14 01:23:00 01:22:59 48 INDIVIDUAL M 14 15 3
36 DAIN DENMAN 00:16:21 00:01:33 00:45:50 00:01:47 00:18:00 01:23:36 01:23:33 44 INDIVIDUAL M 17 18 4
89 STEVE MOYER 00:16:10 00:01:19 00:47:56 00:01:14 00:17:43 01:24:30 01:24:24 46 INDIVIDUAL M 21 22 5
151 Becky Eddy 00:16:27 00:01:47 00:51:47 00:01:33 00:15:46 01:27:32 01:27:22 42 INDIVIDUAL F 5 33 1
4 BRIGITTA ALTMANN-AUSTIN 00:17:02 00:01:26 00:51:52 00:01:11 00:17:32 01:29:09 01:29:05 41 INDIVIDUAL F 9 39 2
35 LA RUE DAVISON 00:16:19 00:01:53 00:57:34 00:01:11 00:16:52 01:33:55 01:33:50 43 INDIVIDUAL F 11 51 3
113 GRETCHEN SASSE 00:17:16 00:01:19 00:57:29 00:01:09 00:17:35 01:35:02 01:34:51 49 INDIVIDUAL F 14 57 4
133 RUTH WAGNER 00:18:25 00:02:14 00:58:29 00:01:19 00:20:56 01:41:42 01:41:26 42 INDIVIDUAL F 27 77 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
117 JIM SIEWERT 00:15:58 00:01:41 00:47:16 00:01:49 00:16:44 01:23:38 01:23:30 58 INDIVIDUAL M 16 17 1
93 BRIAN NOVOTNY 00:15:27 00:01:25 00:50:35 00:01:17 00:15:29 01:24:24 01:24:17 51 INDIVIDUAL M 20 21 2
81 GREG MARSICEK 00:14:58 00:02:02 00:51:47 00:02:10 00:15:30 01:26:36 01:26:29 54 INDIVIDUAL M 25 26 3
13 JACOB BARNES 00:17:22 00:01:16 00:49:42 00:01:08 00:17:13 01:26:51 01:26:44 59 INDIVIDUAL M 26 27 4
111 BOB ROBINSON 00:17:03 00:01:26 00:48:50 00:01:36 00:17:55 01:27:00 01:26:52 58 INDIVIDUAL M 27 28 5
14 KRISTIN BARNES 00:16:00 00:01:02 00:52:33 00:01:04 00:16:27 01:27:14 01:27:08 59 INDIVIDUAL F 3 31 1
22 KATHY BOHLMAN 00:18:19 00:01:31 00:45:12 00:01:43 00:20:52 01:27:45 01:27:40 55 INDIVIDUAL F 6 34 2
71 AMY KRUMENAUER 00:16:18 00:01:16 00:54:13 00:01:08 00:21:23 01:34:28 01:34:20 53 INDIVIDUAL F 13 53 3
80 BARB MARSICEK 00:17:19 00:01:57 00:57:03 00:01:54 00:17:16 01:35:38 01:35:31 53 INDIVIDUAL F 16 59 4
73 KARI KUFAHL 00:18:15 00:01:39 00:55:39 00:01:20 00:19:54 01:36:55 01:36:48 54 INDIVIDUAL F 17 61 5
60 - 69
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
143 DENNIS ZIELINSKI 00:17:43 00:02:11 00:50:18 00:02:05 00:19:59 01:32:26 01:32:17 63 INDIVIDUAL M 35 45 1
156 Mike Palm 00:18:16 00:02:08 00:50:17 00:01:49 00:19:48 01:32:31 01:32:19 64 INDIVIDUAL M 37 47 2
47 TERRY GOLDBACH 00:17:52 00:01:19 00:57:52 00:01:40 00:20:18 01:39:10 01:39:04 66 INDIVIDUAL M 49 69 3
70 CHET KONKOL 00:17:11 00:01:25 01:03:46 00:01:52 00:18:35 01:42:56 01:42:50 60 INDIVIDUAL M 54 88 4
142 PAUL ZIEBARTH 00:21:39 00:02:23 01:00:11 00:02:03 00:26:38 01:53:07 01:52:55 66 INDIVIDUAL M 61 108 5
88 SUSAN MORRISON 00:16:03 00:01:33 00:57:55 00:01:04 00:17:37 01:34:20 01:34:14 65 INDIVIDUAL F 12 52 1
102 JULIE PETERSON 00:18:56 00:01:49 00:57:53 00:02:18 00:20:39 01:41:49 01:41:37 63 INDIVIDUAL F 30 81 2
56 KATHY HILDEBRANDT 00:19:05 00:02:25 01:10:57 00:01:14 00:21:47 01:55:35 01:55:29 64 INDIVIDUAL F 50 114 3
76 MOREY LEWENS 00:20:32 00:02:00 01:25:01 00:01:27 00:23:31 02:12:43 02:12:33 68 INDIVIDUAL F 69 140 4
70 - 98
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
53 ROBERT HANLON 00:17:11 00:01:39 00:56:50 00:01:52 00:18:30 01:36:10 01:36:04 70 INDIVIDUAL M 44 60 1
30 TOM CARROLL 00:27:59 00:02:40 01:18:00 00:02:39 00:30:03 02:21:42 02:21:23 73 INDIVIDUAL M 73 145 2
55 KATHY HERMANN 00:20:39 00:01:51 01:06:58 00:02:32 00:21:05 01:53:17 01:53:07 71 INDIVIDUAL F 48 111 1
99 - 99
Bib Name Run 1 T1 Bike T2 Run 2 Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
180
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 8:06:29 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

INDIVIDUAL - 147


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
74 48:11

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
73 54:01

2 PERSON RELAY - 15


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 36:59

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 52:11

2 PERSON RELAY COED - 13


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 49:41

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

3 PERSON RELAY - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 43:32

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 47:46

3 PERSON RELAY COED - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 52:21

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction