Race Results for…
Test Event May 5th

May 05, 2017 Results presented by Accelerated Race Management and timed by
Participants:
36
Last Updated:
5/5/2017 3:57:30 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 380 THOMAS WILSMANN 00:04:48 65
2 305 WILLIAM MUELLER 00:04:48 4
3 385 NICK QUINNETT 00:04:48 24
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 302 ELIANA GEIGER 00:04:48 0
2 395 LYDIUA KUERTH 00:04:48 11
3 396 CHRISTINE RAU 00:04:48 40

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
36 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
380 THOMAS WILSMANN 00:04:48 65 5K M 1 1 1 1 1 1
302 ELIANA GEIGER 00:04:48 0 5K F 0 2 0 0 2 0
305 WILLIAM MUELLER 00:04:48 4 5K M 2 3 1 2 3 1
395 LYDIUA KUERTH 00:04:48 11 5K F 1 4 1 1 4 1
396 CHRISTINE RAU 00:04:48 40 5K F 2 5 1 2 5 1
355 ANNIKA BENTON 00:04:48 14 5K F 3 6 1 3 6 1
385 NICK QUINNETT 00:04:48 24 5K M 3 7 1 3 7 1
360 PAUL SHERWOOD 00:04:48 49 5K M 4 8 1 4 8 1
311 LEAF SMITH 00:04:48 2 5K M 5 9 2 5 9 2
400 ISABEL NEUMANN 00:04:48 11 5K F 4 10 2 4 10 2
379 KEITH BOWE 00:04:48 61 5K M 6 11 2 6 11 2
301 BROCK BENTON 00:04:48 10 5K M 7 12 3 7 12 3
356 PAUL ZELL 00:04:48 60 5K M 8 13 3 8 13 3
394 BEN KUERTH 00:04:48 37 5K M 9 14 1 9 14 1
383 JEAN KORTHALS 00:04:48 66 5K F 5 15 1 5 15 1
368 DODOTHY MARTIN 00:04:48 62 5K F 6 16 2 6 16 2
312 SARAH FREY 00:04:48 10 5K F 7 17 3 7 17 3
331 BOBBY REHM 00:04:49 13 5K M 10 18 1 10 18 1
314 HANNAH TIEFEL 00:04:49 5 5K F 8 19 4 8 19 4
376 JULIE SIEHR 00:04:49 39 5K F 9 20 1 9 20 1
333 JERMARIA SEALS 00:04:49 13 5K F 10 21 2 10 21 2
373 CHARISSA CHARTRAND 00:04:49 25 5K F 11 22 1 11 22 1
341 LEXI MILES 00:04:49 13 5K F 12 23 3 12 23 3
343 BRIA CUNNINGHAM 00:04:49 13 5K F 13 24 4 13 24 4
336 DEONTE THOMAS 00:04:49 13 5K M 11 25 2 11 25 2
323 TRINITY HELLPAP 00:04:49 2 5K F 14 26 5 14 26 5
387 NATE PLOCHER 00:04:49 22 5K M 12 27 2 12 27 2
344 JORDAN TOLBERT 00:04:49 13 5K M 13 28 3 13 28 3
342 JAIAH HOPF 00:04:49 13 5K F 15 29 5 15 29 5
329 MIHYNEZ TAYLOR 00:04:49 13 5K M 14 30 4 14 30 4
386 MONICA QUINNETT 00:04:49 22 5K F 16 31 2 16 31 2
366 RACHEL SPAUDE 00:04:50 57 5K F 17 32 1 17 32 1
369 ROBERT MARTIN 00:04:50 61 5K M 15 33 4 15 33 4
318 HELENA COOK 00:04:52 8 5K F 18 34 6 18 34 6
338 MADELINE HARTMANN 00:04:52 13 5K F 19 35 6 19 35 6
319 HOSEA COOK 00:04:52 4 5K M 16 36 4 16 36 4
36 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
380 THOMAS WILSMANN 00:04:48 65 5K M 1 1 1 1 1 1
395 LYDIUA KUERTH 00:04:48 11 5K F 1 4 1 1 4 1
1 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
305 WILLIAM MUELLER 00:04:48 4 5K M 2 3 1 2 3 1
311 LEAF SMITH 00:04:48 2 5K M 5 9 2 5 9 2
301 BROCK BENTON 00:04:48 10 5K M 7 12 3 7 12 3
319 HOSEA COOK 00:04:52 4 5K M 16 36 4 16 36 4
395 LYDIUA KUERTH 00:04:48 11 5K F 1 4 1 1 4 1
400 ISABEL NEUMANN 00:04:48 11 5K F 4 10 2 4 10 2
312 SARAH FREY 00:04:48 10 5K F 7 17 3 7 17 3
314 HANNAH TIEFEL 00:04:49 5 5K F 8 19 4 8 19 4
323 TRINITY HELLPAP 00:04:49 2 5K F 14 26 5 14 26 5
13 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
331 BOBBY REHM 00:04:49 13 5K M 10 18 1 10 18 1
336 DEONTE THOMAS 00:04:49 13 5K M 11 25 2 11 25 2
344 JORDAN TOLBERT 00:04:49 13 5K M 13 28 3 13 28 3
329 MIHYNEZ TAYLOR 00:04:49 13 5K M 14 30 4 14 30 4
355 ANNIKA BENTON 00:04:48 14 5K F 3 6 1 3 6 1
333 JERMARIA SEALS 00:04:49 13 5K F 10 21 2 10 21 2
341 LEXI MILES 00:04:49 13 5K F 12 23 3 12 23 3
343 BRIA CUNNINGHAM 00:04:49 13 5K F 13 24 4 13 24 4
342 JAIAH HOPF 00:04:49 13 5K F 15 29 5 15 29 5
19 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
385 NICK QUINNETT 00:04:48 24 5K M 3 7 1 3 7 1
387 NATE PLOCHER 00:04:49 22 5K M 12 27 2 12 27 2
373 CHARISSA CHARTRAND 00:04:49 25 5K F 11 22 1 11 22 1
386 MONICA QUINNETT 00:04:49 22 5K F 16 31 2 16 31 2
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
394 BEN KUERTH 00:04:48 37 5K M 9 14 1 9 14 1
376 JULIE SIEHR 00:04:49 39 5K F 9 20 1 9 20 1
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
360 PAUL SHERWOOD 00:04:48 49 5K M 4 8 1 4 8 1
396 CHRISTINE RAU 00:04:48 40 5K F 2 5 1 2 5 1
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
366 RACHEL SPAUDE 00:04:50 57 5K F 17 32 1 17 32 1
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
380 THOMAS WILSMANN 00:04:48 65 5K M 1 1 1 1 1 1
379 KEITH BOWE 00:04:48 61 5K M 6 11 2 6 11 2
356 PAUL ZELL 00:04:48 60 5K M 8 13 3 8 13 3
369 ROBERT MARTIN 00:04:50 61 5K M 15 33 4 15 33 4
383 JEAN KORTHALS 00:04:48 66 5K F 5 15 1 5 15 1
368 DODOTHY MARTIN 00:04:48 62 5K F 6 16 2 6 16 2
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
99 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
36
Last Updated:
5/5/2017 3:57:30 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

KIDS - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K - 36


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
20 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction