Race Results for…
Priest Lake Fun Run

May 24, 2015 Presented by Across The Line Timing and timed by Across The Line Timing
Participants:
375
Last Updated:
5/27/2015 9:09:58 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 208 TRACY SKAY 00:20:15 06:31 min/mile SPOKANE 49
2 415 DAVID STOCKTON 00:20:49 06:42 min/mile 23
3 481 COLE HATTENBURG 00:21:53 07:03 min/mile 16
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 482 TRACI LEAHY 00:24:36 07:56 min/mile 23
2 466 KIMBERLY COLOMBINI 00:25:00 08:03 min/mile 31
3 301 ELLA RICHARDSON 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile MEAD 12

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 189 SCOTT ALLEN 00:39:08 06:18 min/mile 20
2 186 SILAS CHAPMAN 00:41:19 06:39 min/mile 14
3 103 DUSTIN COLOMBINI 00:42:58 06:55 min/mile HAYDEN 30
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 121 KARIE-LYNN KELLY 00:47:14 07:37 min/mile RATHDRUM 41
2 111 JEANNE ARMSTRONG 00:47:45 07:42 min/mile SPOKANE 39
3 157 JENNIFER MORGAN 00:47:57 07:44 min/mile FOLSOM 20

HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 75 DANIEL WALTERS 01:35:21 07:16 min/mile 17
2 44 ANDREW GROAT 01:35:41 07:18 min/mile SANDPOINT 39
3 48 CHAD RILEY 01:43:11 07:52 min/mile COEUR D ALENE 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 45 ANNE STAEHELI 01:37:18 07:25 min/mile DENVER 27
2 2 APRIL NORMAN 01:38:39 07:31 min/mile YAKIMA 36
3 83 KATHRYN BECK 01:41:05 07:42 min/mile 36

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
224 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
208 TRACY SKAY M 49 SPOKANE 00:20:15 06:31 min/mile 5K 1 0 0 O/A
415 DAVID STOCKTON M 23 00:20:49 06:42 min/mile 5K 2 0 0 O/A
481 COLE HATTENBURG M 16 00:21:53 07:03 min/mile 5K 3 0 0 O/A
299 MAX RICHARDSON M 15 MEAD 00:22:13 07:10 min/mile 5K 4 1 1 1
429 ERIC GRABOWSKI M 47 00:22:51 07:22 min/mile 5K 5 2 2 1
277 PARKER OVERBY M 13 HAYDEN LAKE 00:23:27 07:33 min/mile 5K 6 3 3 1
452 KELLEN WALTERS M 16 00:23:35 07:36 min/mile 5K 7 4 4 2
271 CHRIS CURRAN M 49 SPOKANE 00:23:48 07:40 min/mile 5K 8 5 5 2
442 LUKE HYDRICK M 13 00:24:01 07:44 min/mile 5K 9 6 6 2
482 TRACI LEAHY F 23 00:24:36 07:56 min/mile 5K 10 0 0 O/A
472 COLE DOBSON M 13 00:24:50 08:00 min/mile 5K 11 7 7 3
466 KIMBERLY COLOMBINI F 31 00:25:00 08:03 min/mile 5K 12 0 0 O/A
474 BRUCE EMCH M 9 00:25:09 08:06 min/mile 5K 13 8 8 4
440 CADEN MARTIN M 13 00:25:09 08:06 min/mile 5K 14 9 9 5
298 JERONIMO VAZQUEZ M 13 SPOKANE 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 5K 15 10 10 6
301 ELLA RICHARDSON F 12 MEAD 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile 5K 16 0 0 O/A
431 BEN FISHER M 27 00:25:29 08:13 min/mile 5K 17 11 11 1
283 JENNA SOLBERG F 35 SPOKANE 00:26:01 08:23 min/mile 5K 18 1 12 1
476 WILL EMCH M 11 00:26:04 08:24 min/mile 5K 19 12 13 7
414 JESSICA KINCELLA F 34 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 20 2 14 1
484 CINDY WHITESIDE F 51 00:26:16 08:28 min/mile 5K 21 3 15 1
451 NICK BONO M 23 00:26:21 08:30 min/mile 5K 22 13 16 1
297 ANDERS MARK M 13 SPOKANE 00:26:33 08:33 min/mile 5K 23 14 17 8
456 SARAH WILLIAMS F 14 00:26:34 08:34 min/mile 5K 24 4 18 1
341 DEONE RUNBERG F 58 BEAVERTON 00:26:40 08:36 min/mile 5K 25 5 19 1
439 DARREN WILLIAMS M 54 00:26:41 08:36 min/mile 5K 26 15 20 1
250 ERIK MCLAUGHLIN M 15 SPOKANE 00:26:44 08:37 min/mile 5K 27 16 21 3
419 ELLIE POWERS F 13 00:26:49 08:39 min/mile 5K 28 6 22 2
248 ANDY BRAFF M 37 SEATTLE 00:27:02 08:43 min/mile 5K 29 17 23 1
418 TAYLOR BURCHARD F 15 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 5K 30 7 24 1
499 GRETHCHEN LASALLE F 42 00:27:12 08:46 min/mile 5K 31 8 25 1
254 RILEY MADSEN M 10 SPOKANE 00:27:15 08:47 min/mile 5K 32 18 26 9
413 BRIAN RUNBERG M 51 00:27:18 08:48 min/mile 5K 33 19 27 2
443 BRETT PLANK M 13 00:27:29 08:51 min/mile 5K 34 20 28 10
236 TODD SOLBERG M 36 LIBERTY LAKE 00:27:42 08:56 min/mile 5K 35 21 29 2
267 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M 52 GREENACRES 00:28:08 09:04 min/mile 5K 36 22 30 3
455 KATLA CLAUSEN F 24 00:28:08 09:04 min/mile 5K 37 9 31 1
471 MAURY NOLLETTO M 46 00:28:10 09:05 min/mile 5K 38 23 32 3
488 MICHAEL HEIDENREICH M 54 00:28:12 09:05 min/mile 5K 39 24 33 4
292 RYDER FLEMING M 99 COLBERT 00:28:29 09:11 min/mile 5K 40 25 34 0
441 TANNIS NORTON F 14 00:28:29 09:11 min/mile 5K 41 10 35 3
447 DELANY ARCHIBALD F 11 00:28:29 09:11 min/mile 5K 42 11 36 4
300 DENIE INMAN F 41 MEAD 00:28:32 09:12 min/mile 5K 43 12 37 2
291 JADEN FLEMING F 15 COLBERT 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 44 13 38 2
417 HAYDEN POWERS F 16 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 45 14 39 3
215 BRAXTON KENDALL M 18 RENTON 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 46 26 40 4
354 JEANNETTE PROCUNIER F 28 LIBERTY LAKE 00:28:47 09:17 min/mile 5K 47 15 41 1
412 STACIE BYUS F 42 00:29:00 09:21 min/mile 5K 48 16 42 3
233 HUDSON BYRD M 9 SPOKANE 00:29:12 09:25 min/mile 5K 49 27 43 11
483 ANDREW WHITESIDE M 14 00:29:28 09:30 min/mile 5K 50 28 44 12
224 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
299 MAX RICHARDSON M 15 MEAD 00:22:13 07:10 min/mile 5K 4 1 1 1
429 ERIC GRABOWSKI M 47 00:22:51 07:22 min/mile 5K 5 2 2 1
277 PARKER OVERBY M 13 HAYDEN LAKE 00:23:27 07:33 min/mile 5K 6 3 3 1
283 JENNA SOLBERG F 35 SPOKANE 00:26:01 08:23 min/mile 5K 18 1 12 1
414 JESSICA KINCELLA F 34 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 20 2 14 1
484 CINDY WHITESIDE F 51 00:26:16 08:28 min/mile 5K 21 3 15 1
1 - 14
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
277 PARKER OVERBY M 13 HAYDEN LAKE 00:23:27 07:33 min/mile 5K 6 3 3 1
442 LUKE HYDRICK M 13 00:24:01 07:44 min/mile 5K 9 6 6 2
472 COLE DOBSON M 13 00:24:50 08:00 min/mile 5K 11 7 7 3
474 BRUCE EMCH M 9 00:25:09 08:06 min/mile 5K 13 8 8 4
440 CADEN MARTIN M 13 00:25:09 08:06 min/mile 5K 14 9 9 5
456 SARAH WILLIAMS F 14 00:26:34 08:34 min/mile 5K 24 4 18 1
419 ELLIE POWERS F 13 00:26:49 08:39 min/mile 5K 28 6 22 2
441 TANNIS NORTON F 14 00:28:29 09:11 min/mile 5K 41 10 35 3
447 DELANY ARCHIBALD F 11 00:28:29 09:11 min/mile 5K 42 11 36 4
460 CHARLOTTE BLOOM F 12 00:29:50 09:37 min/mile 5K 55 19 49 5
15 - 19
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
299 MAX RICHARDSON M 15 MEAD 00:22:13 07:10 min/mile 5K 4 1 1 1
452 KELLEN WALTERS M 16 00:23:35 07:36 min/mile 5K 7 4 4 2
250 ERIK MCLAUGHLIN M 15 SPOKANE 00:26:44 08:37 min/mile 5K 27 16 21 3
215 BRAXTON KENDALL M 18 RENTON 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 46 26 40 4
425 GABE GRABOWSKI M 18 00:33:46 10:53 min/mile 5K 94 44 88 5
418 TAYLOR BURCHARD F 15 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 5K 30 7 24 1
291 JADEN FLEMING F 15 COLBERT 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 44 13 38 2
417 HAYDEN POWERS F 16 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 45 14 39 3
437 KAYLA WILLIAMS F 19 00:30:58 09:59 min/mile 5K 65 28 59 4
226 MACKENZIE HAWLEY F 15 SPOKANE 00:31:13 10:04 min/mile 5K 68 31 62 5
20 - 24
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
451 NICK BONO M 23 00:26:21 08:30 min/mile 5K 22 13 16 1
388 COREY RUDD M 21 00:57:01 18:23 min/mile 5K 238 83 207 2
455 KATLA CLAUSEN F 24 00:28:08 09:04 min/mile 5K 37 9 31 1
332 ALEX HAMMOND F 21 SPOKANE VALLEY 00:30:06 09:42 min/mile 5K 60 24 54 2
241 TAYLOR JOHNSON F 21 SPOKANE 00:37:22 12:03 min/mile 5K 113 57 107 3
493 LAUREN URGELEIT F 23 00:40:04 12:55 min/mile 5K 133 70 126 4
333 CARISSA RUNBERG F 24 BEAVERTON 00:41:15 13:18 min/mile 5K 137 74 130 5
25 - 29
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
431 BEN FISHER M 27 00:25:29 08:13 min/mile 5K 17 11 11 1
494 MICHAEL URLACHER M 25 00:40:03 12:55 min/mile 5K 132 56 125 2
354 JEANNETTE PROCUNIER F 28 LIBERTY LAKE 00:28:47 09:17 min/mile 5K 47 15 41 1
450 KATIE BONO F 25 00:31:42 10:13 min/mile 5K 72 33 66 2
477 SALENA LEAVITT F 29 00:34:24 11:05 min/mile 5K 100 47 94 3
240 NICOLE RITCHIE F 26 SPOKANE 00:37:20 12:02 min/mile 5K 112 56 106 4
30 - 34
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
343 SCOTT HARRISON M 32 MEDICAL LAKE 00:43:20 13:58 min/mile 5K 143 59 134 1
414 JESSICA KINCELLA F 34 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 20 2 14 1
201 STEPHANIE GAILEY F 33 WEST RICHLAND 00:32:29 10:28 min/mile 5K 85 40 79 2
282 NICOLE SITTON F 30 LIBERTY LAKE 00:33:02 10:39 min/mile 5K 90 42 84 3
463 CHELSEY STARTUP F 34 00:38:36 12:27 min/mile 5K 118 61 112 4
261 GRETCHEN WIGGINS F 32 HAYDEN 00:39:23 12:42 min/mile 5K 127 67 120 5
35 - 39
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
248 ANDY BRAFF M 37 SEATTLE 00:27:02 08:43 min/mile 5K 29 17 23 1
236 TODD SOLBERG M 36 LIBERTY LAKE 00:27:42 08:56 min/mile 5K 35 21 29 2
453 DREW MCLAIN M 36 00:30:31 09:50 min/mile 5K 62 31 56 3
464 SPENCER KULL M 38 00:32:16 10:24 min/mile 5K 78 36 72 4
314 MARC LUBY M 39 SPOKANE 00:32:20 10:25 min/mile 5K 80 38 74 5
283 JENNA SOLBERG F 35 SPOKANE 00:26:01 08:23 min/mile 5K 18 1 12 1
202 LINDSAY GAILEY F 35 WEST RICHLAND 00:32:29 10:28 min/mile 5K 84 39 78 2
337 ROBIN GRANT F 35 SPOKANE 00:34:56 11:16 min/mile 5K 102 48 96 3
345 TANYA AVERY F 38 CDA 00:37:53 12:13 min/mile 5K 115 58 109 4
322 AMIE HOLMQUIST F 38 LIBERTY LAKE 00:39:56 12:52 min/mile 5K 128 68 121 5
40 - 44
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
296 JOHN MARK M 43 SPOKANE 00:31:38 10:12 min/mile 5K 71 33 65 1
303 CHRIS CORIGLIANO M 44 SPOKANE 00:34:00 10:58 min/mile 5K 96 46 90 2
223 CHAD HAWLEY M 44 SPOKANE 00:37:29 12:05 min/mile 5K 114 51 108 3
203 CHAD TREFFRY M 43 GREENACRES 00:43:55 14:10 min/mile 5K 154 62 143 4
344 TIM PALMER M 44 SPOKANE 00:54:45 17:39 min/mile 5K 227 79 201 5
499 GRETHCHEN LASALLE F 42 00:27:12 08:46 min/mile 5K 31 8 25 1
300 DENIE INMAN F 41 MEAD 00:28:32 09:12 min/mile 5K 43 12 37 2
412 STACIE BYUS F 42 00:29:00 09:21 min/mile 5K 48 16 42 3
224 GINA HAWLEY F 44 SPOKANE 00:29:29 09:30 min/mile 5K 51 17 45 4
232 AMY BYRD F 40 SPOKANE 00:31:22 10:07 min/mile 5K 69 32 63 5
45 - 49
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
429 ERIC GRABOWSKI M 47 00:22:51 07:22 min/mile 5K 5 2 2 1
271 CHRIS CURRAN M 49 SPOKANE 00:23:48 07:40 min/mile 5K 8 5 5 2
471 MAURY NOLLETTO M 46 00:28:10 09:05 min/mile 5K 38 23 32 3
468 RON NELSON M 48 00:31:50 10:16 min/mile 5K 75 34 69 4
470 TROY MALTBA M 46 00:32:25 10:27 min/mile 5K 82 39 76 5
276 LISA OVERBY F 45 HAYDEN 00:29:36 09:32 min/mile 5K 52 18 46 1
427 KENDRA GRABOWSKI F 46 00:33:43 10:52 min/mile 5K 92 43 86 2
272 LAURIE CURRAN F 49 SPOKANE 00:36:18 11:42 min/mile 5K 108 52 102 3
489 DARCY SKJOTHAUG F 45 00:38:17 12:20 min/mile 5K 116 59 110 4
222 DEBBIE HEUETT F 47 COLBERT 00:38:57 12:33 min/mile 5K 120 63 114 5
50 - 54
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
439 DARREN WILLIAMS M 54 00:26:41 08:36 min/mile 5K 26 15 20 1
413 BRIAN RUNBERG M 51 00:27:18 08:48 min/mile 5K 33 19 27 2
267 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M 52 GREENACRES 00:28:08 09:04 min/mile 5K 36 22 30 3
488 MICHAEL HEIDENREICH M 54 00:28:12 09:05 min/mile 5K 39 24 33 4
244 LONNIE JOHNSON M 51 COOLIN 00:32:03 10:20 min/mile 5K 77 35 71 5
484 CINDY WHITESIDE F 51 00:26:16 08:28 min/mile 5K 21 3 15 1
309 CARRIE VANKOTEN F 52 SPOKANE 00:32:27 10:28 min/mile 5K 83 38 77 2
487 TRACY PELTIER F 54 00:33:44 10:52 min/mile 5K 93 44 87 3
424 KAREN LEPPERT F 51 00:34:19 11:04 min/mile 5K 98 46 92 4
486 ANNE CHAPMAN F 53 00:36:42 11:50 min/mile 5K 110 54 104 5
55 - 59
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
239 DAVID SOLBERG M 59 LIBERTY LAKE 00:33:52 10:55 min/mile 5K 95 45 89 1
454 DOUGLAS HOISINGTON M 59 00:34:24 11:05 min/mile 5K 99 47 93 2
458 MIKE STOLP M 56 00:34:56 11:16 min/mile 5K 104 49 98 3
478 BRUCE LEAVITT M 58 00:40:02 12:54 min/mile 5K 130 55 123 4
255 DAVID COLTON M 57 SPOKANE 00:44:08 14:14 min/mile 5K 155 63 144 5
341 DEONE RUNBERG F 58 BEAVERTON 00:26:40 08:36 min/mile 5K 25 5 19 1
438 KELLY WILLIAMS F 56 00:36:43 11:50 min/mile 5K 111 55 105 2
310 JANICE TROTTER F 59 SPOKANE VALLEY 00:38:21 12:22 min/mile 5K 117 60 111 3
219 JAMA JADERQUIST F 55 COLBERT 00:39:09 12:37 min/mile 5K 123 65 116 4
253 PEGGY ESTEY F 57 SPOKANE 00:45:14 14:35 min/mile 5K 161 86 150 5
60 - 64
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
286 JOHN STAEHELI M 60 RICHLAND 00:52:38 16:58 min/mile 5K 203 73 180 1
281 CHRISTINE SITTON F 61 LIBERTY LAKE 00:29:50 09:37 min/mile 5K 56 20 50 1
211 SHERRI KULL F 62 RENTON 00:51:21 16:33 min/mile 5K 188 97 167 2
485 EILEEN KAIN F 61 00:52:46 17:01 min/mile 5K 211 113 188 3
416 BONITA BELL ANDERSEN F 63 00:52:54 17:03 min/mile 5K 212 114 189 4
339 JUDY NAIL F 64 SPOKANE 00:54:47 17:40 min/mile 5K 228 123 202 5
65 - 69
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
243 DAVID GREEN M 68 SUN LAKES 00:57:22 18:30 min/mile 5K 241 84 210 1
262 TRAVIS GARSKE M 69 COLBERT 01:03:05 20:20 min/mile 5K 263 88 217 2
498 JOAN STAUFFACHER F 67 00:51:45 16:41 min/mile 5K 190 99 169 1
347 NANCY BETTESWORTH F 69 SPOKANE 00:53:46 17:20 min/mile 5K 220 119 196 2
242 SARAH GREEN F 65 SUN LAKES 00:57:18 18:29 min/mile 5K 239 125 208 3
70 - 74
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
422 BUTCH LEPPERT M 70 00:48:41 15:42 min/mile 5K 175 69 159 1
311 PATRICK THOMAS M 72 SPOKANE 00:51:46 16:41 min/mile 5K 192 71 170 2
491 BARBARA SKJOTHAUG F 70 00:38:45 12:30 min/mile 5K 119 62 113 1
312 DIANE THOMAS F 71 SPOKANE 00:51:48 16:42 min/mile 5K 193 100 171 2
218 JANET BASTINE F 71 SPOKANE VALLEY 00:52:40 16:59 min/mile 5K 206 109 183 3
75 - 98
Bib Name Gender Age City Gun Elapsed Pace Division Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
270 SPIKE LYNCH M 80 SPOKANE 00:52:44 17:00 min/mile 5K 210 75 187 1

Race Info

Participants:
375
Last Updated:
5/27/2015 9:09:58 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 224


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
91 12:01

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
133 13:03

10K - 77


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
31 09:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
46 11:20

HALF MARATHON - 74


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
22 09:37

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
52 10:34
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction