Race Results for…
Priest Lake Fun Run

May 29, 2016 Results presented by Across The Line Timing and timed by
Participants:
445
Last Updated:
6/16/2016 6:36:01 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 203 DYLANN ALCOCK 00:17:18 05:34 min/mile SPOKANE 16
2 480 CAMERON PARKES 00:18:35 05:59 min/mile 15
3 479 CALEB GLEASON 00:19:31 06:17 min/mile 15
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 434 EMILY ARMSTRONG 00:21:10 06:49 min/mile SPOKANE 16
2 437 LIBBY BLOOM 00:22:56 07:23 min/mile 13
3 372 ELLA RICHARDSON 00:24:40 07:57 min/mile MEAD 13

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 160 SHANE MAGGART 00:43:29 07:00 min/mile SPOKANE 28
2 152 DYLAN KING 00:43:35 07:01 min/mile ELK 17
3 752 DOUG MORSE 00:44:03 07:06 min/mile 41
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 198 ANNELIE STOCKTON 00:40:47 06:34 min/mile EDMONDS 26
2 144 KATI JOHN 00:42:00 06:46 min/mile SPOKANE 28
3 177 CARLY MORGAN 00:44:04 07:06 min/mile FOLSOM 19

HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 19 DAWSON GILBERT 01:34:12 07:11 min/mile HAYDEN 14
2 20 ERIK GILBERT 01:40:51 07:41 min/mile HAYDEN 44
3 50 KEVIN STRAIT 01:42:04 07:47 min/mile HAYDEN 46
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 39 LAURIE MORLEY 01:51:23 08:30 min/mile SPOKANE 53
2 8 TANYA CONNOLE 01:51:29 08:30 min/mile LIBERTY LAKE 42
3 24 LOUISE HARLESS 01:52:14 08:34 min/mile SPOKANE 56

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
271 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1 203 DYLANN ALCOCK 00:17:18 05:34 min/mile M 16 5K SPOKANE 1 1 O/A
2 480 CAMERON PARKES 00:18:35 05:59 min/mile M 15 5K 2 2 O/A
3 479 CALEB GLEASON 00:19:31 06:17 min/mile M 15 5K 3 3 O/A
4 373 MAX RICHARDSON 00:19:39 06:20 min/mile M 16 5K MEAD 4 4 1
5 399 DAVID STOCKTON 00:20:19 06:33 min/mile M 24 5K EDMONDS 5 5 1
6 434 EMILY ARMSTRONG 00:21:10 06:49 min/mile F 16 5K SPOKANE 1 6 O/A
7 340 ERIK MCLAUGHLIN 00:21:55 07:04 min/mile M 16 5K SPOKANE 6 7 2
8 478 DUSTIN COLUMBINI 00:22:16 07:10 min/mile M 31 5K 7 8 1
9 292 REID HEADRICK 00:22:42 07:19 min/mile M 11 5K MEDICAL LAKE 8 9 1
10 257 JOE FENNEL 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile M 32 5K LIBERTY LAKE 9 10 2
11 482 HUDSON SATTERFIELD 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile M 11 5K 10 11 2
12 437 LIBBY BLOOM 00:22:56 07:23 min/mile F 13 5K 2 12 O/A
13 473 ASA NORMAN 00:23:24 07:32 min/mile M 10 5K 11 13 3
14 272 HUDSON GILBERT 00:24:02 07:45 min/mile M 13 5K HAYDEN 12 14 4
15 246 CHRIS CURRAN 00:24:21 07:51 min/mile M 50 5K SPOKANE 13 15 1
16 323 HUNTER LYNCH 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile M 15 5K GREENACRES 14 16 3
17 429 KEVIN YOUNG 00:24:37 07:56 min/mile M 38 5K SPOKANE 15 17 1
18 372 ELLA RICHARDSON 00:24:40 07:57 min/mile F 13 5K MEAD 3 18 O/A
19 424 JONATHAN WILLIAMS 00:24:52 08:01 min/mile M 14 5K RATHDRUM 16 19 5
20 394 JENNA SOLBERG 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile F 36 5K SPOKANE 4 20 1
21 471 STACIE BYNES 00:25:19 08:10 min/mile F 43 5K 5 21 1
22 477 KIM COLUMBIN 00:25:26 08:12 min/mile F 32 5K 6 22 1
23 449 MAURY NOLLETTE 00:25:27 08:12 min/mile M 47 5K 17 23 1
24 224 HUDSON BYRD 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile M 10 5K SPOKANE 18 24 6
25 418 JEREMY WELSER 00:25:35 08:15 min/mile M 34 5K PRIEST RIVER 19 25 3
26 491 CAMERON FASBENDER 00:25:37 08:15 min/mile M 12 5K 20 26 7
27 494 HEATH FASBENDER 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile M 15 5K 21 27 4
28 455 CLAIRE DAULER 00:25:51 08:20 min/mile F 13 5K 7 28 1
29 202 STEPHANIE ALCOCK 00:25:56 08:21 min/mile F 35 5K SPOKANE 8 29 2
30 261 JEFF FRASER 00:26:09 08:26 min/mile M 46 5K SPOKANE 22 30 2
31 433 TAYLOR BURCHARD 00:26:19 08:29 min/mile F 16 5K SPOKANE 9 31 1
32 470 JOSHUA BUDIG 00:26:32 08:33 min/mile M 19 5K 23 32 5
33 213 THERESE BLECK 00:26:42 08:36 min/mile F 59 5K BELLEVUE 10 33 1
34 320 MIKE LOFT 00:26:44 08:37 min/mile M 63 5K SPOKANE 24 34 1
35 423 SARAH WILLIAMS 00:26:49 08:39 min/mile F 15 5K RATHDRUM 11 35 2
36 364 JEANNETTE PROCUNIER 00:26:57 08:41 min/mile F 29 5K SPOKANE 12 36 1
37 481 TRACI SATTERFIELD 00:27:01 08:42 min/mile F 45 5K 13 37 1
38 262 DANI FRASER 00:27:13 08:46 min/mile F 13 5K SPOKANE 14 38 2
39 324 HAYLEE LYNCH 00:27:13 08:46 min/mile F 14 5K GREENACRES 15 39 3
40 383 CAMI RUDD 00:27:23 08:50 min/mile F 13 5K SPOKANE VALLEY 16 40 4
41 438 BROOKE BLOOM 00:27:25 08:50 min/mile F 10 5K 17 41 5
42 390 DEMARIE SLINGER 00:27:26 08:50 min/mile F 38 5K PRIEST RIVER 18 42 3
43 436 CHARLOTTE BLOOM 00:27:26 08:50 min/mile F 13 5K 19 43 6
44 238 SHELLEY COOK 00:27:30 08:52 min/mile F 47 5K MEAD 20 44 2
45 487 LUKE MILLER 00:27:45 08:57 min/mile M 11 5K 25 45 8
46 458 TOM WEITZ 00:27:46 08:57 min/mile M 68 5K 26 46 1
47 248 SARAH CURRAN 00:27:53 08:59 min/mile F 18 5K SPOKANE 21 47 3
48 337 ANDREW MCLAIN 00:27:57 09:00 min/mile M 37 5K NEWPORT 27 48 2
49 351 DUSTY MOLLER 00:27:58 09:01 min/mile M 71 5K SPOKANE 28 49 1
50 245 SIRI CRAIN 00:28:04 09:03 min/mile F 32 5K CHATTAROY 22 50 2
271 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1 203 DYLANN ALCOCK 00:17:18 05:34 min/mile M 16 5K SPOKANE 1 1 O/A
2 480 CAMERON PARKES 00:18:35 05:59 min/mile M 15 5K 2 2 O/A
3 479 CALEB GLEASON 00:19:31 06:17 min/mile M 15 5K 3 3 O/A
6 434 EMILY ARMSTRONG 00:21:10 06:49 min/mile F 16 5K SPOKANE 1 6 O/A
12 437 LIBBY BLOOM 00:22:56 07:23 min/mile F 13 5K 2 12 O/A
18 372 ELLA RICHARDSON 00:24:40 07:57 min/mile F 13 5K MEAD 3 18 O/A
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
9 292 REID HEADRICK 00:22:42 07:19 min/mile M 11 5K MEDICAL LAKE 8 9 1
11 482 HUDSON SATTERFIELD 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile M 11 5K 10 11 2
13 473 ASA NORMAN 00:23:24 07:32 min/mile M 10 5K 11 13 3
14 272 HUDSON GILBERT 00:24:02 07:45 min/mile M 13 5K HAYDEN 12 14 4
19 424 JONATHAN WILLIAMS 00:24:52 08:01 min/mile M 14 5K RATHDRUM 16 19 5
28 455 CLAIRE DAULER 00:25:51 08:20 min/mile F 13 5K 7 28 1
38 262 DANI FRASER 00:27:13 08:46 min/mile F 13 5K SPOKANE 14 38 2
39 324 HAYLEE LYNCH 00:27:13 08:46 min/mile F 14 5K GREENACRES 15 39 3
40 383 CAMI RUDD 00:27:23 08:50 min/mile F 13 5K SPOKANE VALLEY 16 40 4
41 438 BROOKE BLOOM 00:27:25 08:50 min/mile F 10 5K 17 41 5
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
4 373 MAX RICHARDSON 00:19:39 06:20 min/mile M 16 5K MEAD 4 4 1
7 340 ERIK MCLAUGHLIN 00:21:55 07:04 min/mile M 16 5K SPOKANE 6 7 2
16 323 HUNTER LYNCH 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile M 15 5K GREENACRES 14 16 3
27 494 HEATH FASBENDER 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile M 15 5K 21 27 4
32 470 JOSHUA BUDIG 00:26:32 08:33 min/mile M 19 5K 23 32 5
31 433 TAYLOR BURCHARD 00:26:19 08:29 min/mile F 16 5K SPOKANE 9 31 1
35 423 SARAH WILLIAMS 00:26:49 08:39 min/mile F 15 5K RATHDRUM 11 35 2
47 248 SARAH CURRAN 00:27:53 08:59 min/mile F 18 5K SPOKANE 21 47 3
53 249 SHANNON CURRAN 00:28:26 09:10 min/mile F 15 5K SPOKANE 24 53 4
61 422 CARA WILLIAMS 00:29:22 09:28 min/mile F 17 5K RATHDRUM 31 61 5
20 - 24
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
5 399 DAVID STOCKTON 00:20:19 06:33 min/mile M 24 5K EDMONDS 5 5 1
76 377 JOSHUA RODERICK 00:30:20 09:47 min/mile M 23 5K SPOKANE 38 76 2
132 361 ZACHARY PERSELLO 00:36:07 11:39 min/mile M 24 5K SPOKANE 70 132 3
297 230 TANNER CHAFFIN 00:57:44 18:37 min/mile M 23 5K COLBERT 109 251 4
58 278 ALEX HAMMOND 00:29:00 09:21 min/mile F 22 5K SPOKANE VALLEY 29 58 1
70 451 SAMANTHA GILSON 00:29:40 09:34 min/mile F 24 5K 37 70 2
142 307 TAYLOR JOHNSON 00:37:41 12:09 min/mile F 22 5K SPOKANE 70 142 3
251 319 MIKAYLA LINDSTROM 00:52:25 16:54 min/mile F 21 5K COLBERT 121 221 4
252 229 HANNA CHAFFIN 00:52:25 16:54 min/mile F 21 5K COLBERT 122 222 5
25 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
69 450 SAMUEL HOGGATT 00:29:39 09:33 min/mile M 25 5K 33 69 1
91 498 DUNCAN ARCHIBALD 00:32:07 10:21 min/mile M 25 5K 50 91 2
323 293 PAUL HEISKELL 00:59:02 19:02 min/mile M 26 5K SPOKANE 112 267 3
36 364 JEANNETTE PROCUNIER 00:26:57 08:41 min/mile F 29 5K SPOKANE 12 36 1
121 410 TRACI TROTTER 00:35:09 11:20 min/mile F 25 5K SPOKANE 55 121 2
133 490 ALYSSA WOLD 00:36:07 11:39 min/mile F 25 5K 62 133 3
139 231 NICOLE CHAPMAN 00:37:02 11:56 min/mile F 29 5K SPOKANE 67 139 4
143 374 NICOLE RITCHIE 00:37:42 12:09 min/mile F 27 5K SPOKANE 71 143 5
30 - 34
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
8 478 DUSTIN COLUMBINI 00:22:16 07:10 min/mile M 31 5K 7 8 1
10 257 JOE FENNEL 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile M 32 5K LIBERTY LAKE 9 10 2
25 418 JEREMY WELSER 00:25:35 08:15 min/mile M 34 5K PRIEST RIVER 19 25 3
147 284 SCOTT HARRISON 00:38:16 12:20 min/mile M 33 5K MEDICAL LAKE 74 147 4
272 362 CASEY PETTITT 00:54:45 17:39 min/mile M 33 5K SPOKANE VALLEY 104 237 5
22 477 KIM COLUMBIN 00:25:26 08:12 min/mile F 32 5K 6 22 1
50 245 SIRI CRAIN 00:28:04 09:03 min/mile F 32 5K CHATTAROY 22 50 2
60 331 MICHELLE MASSIE 00:29:18 09:27 min/mile F 33 5K SPOKANE 30 60 3
112 301 KATIE HORGAN 00:34:33 11:08 min/mile F 33 5K GREENACRES 52 112 4
116 343 TIFFANY MCNAMEE 00:34:53 11:15 min/mile F 33 5K ELK 53 116 5
35 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
17 429 KEVIN YOUNG 00:24:37 07:56 min/mile M 38 5K SPOKANE 15 17 1
48 337 ANDREW MCLAIN 00:27:57 09:00 min/mile M 37 5K NEWPORT 27 48 2
52 392 TODD SOLBERG 00:28:17 09:07 min/mile M 37 5K LIBERTY LAKE 29 52 3
109 417 ANDY WALDRON 00:34:28 11:07 min/mile M 39 5K CHATTAROY 59 109 4
144 178 COREY MORRIS 00:37:49 12:11 min/mile M 37 5K SPOKANE 72 144 5
20 394 JENNA SOLBERG 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile F 36 5K SPOKANE 4 20 1
29 202 STEPHANIE ALCOCK 00:25:56 08:21 min/mile F 35 5K SPOKANE 8 29 2
42 390 DEMARIE SLINGER 00:27:26 08:50 min/mile F 38 5K PRIEST RIVER 18 42 3
51 457 KELLY ROLLAND 00:28:10 09:05 min/mile F 37 5K 23 51 4
55 384 MISSY SHERRARD 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile F 39 5K SHORELINE 26 55 5
40 - 44
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
64 325 JEFF LYNCH 00:29:24 09:29 min/mile M 41 5K GREENACRES 32 64 1
170 344 SHAWN MCVICKER 00:43:21 13:59 min/mile M 42 5K SPOKANE VALLEY 81 168 2
175 210 JAMES BAUGHMAN 00:44:19 14:17 min/mile M 41 5K VERADALE 82 169 3
257 279 SETH HANSER 00:52:47 17:01 min/mile M 40 5K BELLEVUE 102 227 4
296 425 GARY WILSON 00:57:44 18:37 min/mile M 42 5K MEAD 108 250 5
21 471 STACIE BYNES 00:25:19 08:10 min/mile F 43 5K 5 21 1
57 223 AMY BYRD 00:28:57 09:20 min/mile F 41 5K SPOKANE 28 57 2
89 419 CHRIS WENDE 00:32:03 10:20 min/mile F 40 5K SPOKANE 40 89 3
110 414 ANGELIQUE WALDRON 00:34:28 11:07 min/mile F 43 5K CHATTAROY 51 110 4
134 453 KRISTINA HARDLEY 00:36:21 11:43 min/mile F 40 5K 63 134 5
45 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
23 449 MAURY NOLLETTE 00:25:27 08:12 min/mile M 47 5K 17 23 1
30 261 JEFF FRASER 00:26:09 08:26 min/mile M 46 5K SPOKANE 22 30 2
74 240 CHRIS CORIGLIANO 00:30:14 09:45 min/mile M 45 5K SPOKANE 37 74 3
100 329 GERRY MANFRED 00:33:08 10:41 min/mile M 46 5K SPOKANE 55 100 4
111 367 M REPP 00:34:33 11:08 min/mile M 45 5K CHATTAROY 60 111 5
37 481 TRACI SATTERFIELD 00:27:01 08:42 min/mile F 45 5K 13 37 1
44 238 SHELLEY COOK 00:27:30 08:52 min/mile F 47 5K MEAD 20 44 2
63 232 LYNN CHAPMAN 00:29:24 09:29 min/mile F 45 5K SPOKANE 32 63 3
68 290 KIMBERLY HEADRICK 00:29:35 09:32 min/mile F 45 5K MEDICAL LAKE 36 68 4
108 336 SHANNON MCKENZIE 00:34:20 11:04 min/mile F 45 5K SPOKANE 50 108 5
50 - 54
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
15 246 CHRIS CURRAN 00:24:21 07:51 min/mile M 50 5K SPOKANE 13 15 1
104 255 LANZCE DOUGLASS 00:33:12 10:42 min/mile M 50 5K COLBERT 57 104 2
107 371 MICHAEL RICHARDSON 00:33:46 10:53 min/mile M 53 5K GREENACRES 58 107 3
199 215 TIM BORG 00:47:56 15:27 min/mile M 51 5K SPOKANE 89 187 4
244 237 JACKIE COLTON 00:51:52 16:43 min/mile M 54 5K SPOKANE 97 217 5
75 413 CARRIE VANKOTEN 00:30:18 09:46 min/mile F 53 5K SPOKANE 38 75 1
105 448 CINDY WHITESIDE 00:33:16 10:43 min/mile F 52 5K 48 105 2
106 247 LAURIE CURRAN 00:33:16 10:43 min/mile F 50 5K SPOKANE 49 106 3
123 500 APRIL BOHARSKI 00:35:12 11:21 min/mile F 53 5K 57 123 4
215 435 JANINE MICHELOTTI 00:49:41 16:01 min/mile F 52 5K 105 195 5
55 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
88 469 MARK RUMBERG 00:31:57 10:18 min/mile M 56 5K 49 88 1
97 330 JOHN MANLOWE 00:32:54 10:36 min/mile M 56 5K SPOKANE 53 97 2
216 312 SCOTT KENDALL 00:49:43 16:02 min/mile M 55 5K RENTON 90 196 3
242 445 GARY SPAWN 00:51:42 16:40 min/mile M 55 5K 96 216 4
245 236 DAVID COLTON 00:51:53 16:44 min/mile M 58 5K SPOKANE 98 218 5
33 213 THERESE BLECK 00:26:42 08:36 min/mile F 59 5K BELLEVUE 10 33 1
54 315 CAROLE KING 00:28:36 09:13 min/mile F 58 5K DEER PARK 25 54 2
155 304 JAMA JADERQUIST 00:40:54 13:11 min/mile F 56 5K COLBERT 77 154 3
197 250 PEG CURRIE 00:47:55 15:27 min/mile F 57 5K SPOKANE 96 185 4
212 409 RONDA TROTTER 00:49:26 15:56 min/mile F 56 5K SPOKANE 103 193 5
60 - 64
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
34 320 MIKE LOFT 00:26:44 08:37 min/mile M 63 5K SPOKANE 24 34 1
72 212 RUSSELL BLAKELEY 00:30:02 09:41 min/mile M 64 5K HAYDEN 35 72 2
83 298 DOUGLAS HOISINGTON 00:31:17 10:05 min/mile M 60 5K SEATTLE 44 83 3
86 393 DAVID SOLBERG 00:31:41 10:13 min/mile M 60 5K LIBERTY LAKE 47 86 4
248 205 MATT ALICE 00:52:09 16:49 min/mile M 60 5K SNOHOMISH 99 219 5
135 411 JANICE TROTTER 00:36:41 11:50 min/mile F 60 5K SPOKANE VALLEY 64 135 1
165 412 KATHLEEN TURNER 00:42:51 13:49 min/mile F 64 5K SANDPOINT 85 163 2
198 404 SUSAN STROHMAIER 00:47:55 15:27 min/mile F 63 5K LIND 97 186 3
253 317 SHERRI KULL 00:52:29 16:55 min/mile F 63 5K RENTON 123 223 4
273 226 ANNA CAMPBELL 00:54:46 17:40 min/mile F 60 5K SPOKANE 133 238 5
65 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
46 458 TOM WEITZ 00:27:46 08:57 min/mile M 68 5K 26 46 1
59 357 DAVID NAIL 00:29:13 09:25 min/mile M 65 5K SPOKANE 30 59 2
103 459 ? 00:33:11 10:42 min/mile M 69 5K 56 103 3
164 276 DAVE GREEN 00:42:22 13:40 min/mile M 69 5K SUN LAKES 77 162 4
279 349 BRAD MINGAY 00:55:10 17:47 min/mile M 69 5K COEUR D ALENE 105 241 5
187 452 BETTY PHRONAGE 00:46:23 14:57 min/mile F 67 5K 90 178 1
209 235 CAROL COLLINS 00:49:17 15:53 min/mile F 66 5K SPOKANE 101 191 2
214 356 JUDY NAIL 00:49:40 16:01 min/mile F 65 5K SPOKANE 104 194 3
226 264 CONNIE GARRISON 00:51:11 16:30 min/mile F 65 5K SPOKANE 110 203 4
228 275 SARAH GREEN 00:51:13 16:31 min/mile F 66 5K SUN LAKES 112 205 5
70 - 74
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
49 351 DUSTY MOLLER 00:27:58 09:01 min/mile M 71 5K SPOKANE 28 49 1
183 234 DANIEL CLARK 00:46:17 14:55 min/mile M 74 5K CHENEY 85 174 2
255 405 PATRICK THOMAS 00:52:31 16:56 min/mile M 73 5K SPOKANE 100 225 3
256 406 DIANE THOMAS 00:52:31 16:56 min/mile M 71 5K SPOKANE 101 226 4
312 265 TRAVIS GARSKE 00:58:26 18:50 min/mile M 70 5K COLBERT 110 261 5
211 211 NANCY BETTESWORTH 00:49:22 15:55 min/mile F 70 5K SPOKANE 102 192 1
75 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Gender Age Division City Gender Place Div Place Age Place
148 386 DICK SILK 00:38:52 12:32 min/mile M 78 5K SPOKANE 75 148 1
218 322 SPIKE LYNCH 00:49:54 16:05 min/mile M 81 5K SPOKANE 91 198 2

Race Info

Participants:
445
Last Updated:
6/16/2016 6:36:01 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 271


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
113 11:48

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
158 13:19

10K - 123


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
41 09:35

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
82 11:40

HALF MARATHON - 54


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
23 09:28

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
31 10:27

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction