Race Results for…
Amazing Charity Race

June 17, 2017 Presented by Amazing Charity Race and timed by GHG Timing
Participants:
565
Last Updated:
6/28/2017 10:11:41 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

MALE MALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 574 RICH SIMMONS KURT FRITZSCHE 01:42:01 56
2 280 MICHAEL HOLLY JONATHAN STANSBURY 01:53:31 LOVELAND 17
3 18 BEN AUTRY DANIEL SARGENT 02:01:57 MAINEVILLE 18

MALE FEMALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 458 MARK PARKER APRIL SHEREDA 01:56:02 LOVELAND 45
2 260 TAYLOR HELMES RYAN MASON 02:00:40 HAMILTON 20
3 611 CORYNNE SWIFT DILLON FREES 02:00:55 LOVELAND 20

FEMALE FEMALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 73 MAGGIE BREITENSTEIN KATIE MILLER 02:10:46 MAINEVILLE 17
2 418 JENNY MOELLER HELMES CATHY BERTKE 02:14:48 HAMILTON 47
3 343 ALEX LEAMY SHANNON LEAMY 02:15:18 LOVELAND 29

PARENT CHILD

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 347 DAVID LEVERAGE AUSTIN LEVERAGE 02:08:19 LEBANON 41
2 349 SCOTT LEVERAGE COLE LEVERAGE 02:08:28 HEBRON 38
3 148 NIKKI DOHERTY LEXI DOHERTY 02:10:07 LIBERTY TWP 45

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
77 entrants …
Male Male Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Div Place
574 RICH SIMMONS KURT FRITZSCHE 01:42:01 MALE MALE 1 1
280 MICHAEL HOLLY JONATHAN STANSBURY 01:53:31 MALE MALE 2 2
18 BEN AUTRY DANIEL SARGENT 02:01:57 MALE MALE 3 3
54 ANDREW BITTER JOE SIMMONS 02:04:40 MALE MALE 4 4
177 GREGORY FASIG GARRETT FASIG 02:07:30 MALE MALE 5 5
271 STEVEN HIRSCH JOSH RICHEY 02:08:26 MALE MALE 6 6
259 BEN HECKLER TYLER HECKLER 02:13:30 MALE MALE 7 7
15 COLE ASHMORE DAVID DENZY 02:14:36 MALE MALE 8 8
388 BRYSON MCGILLIS KOBY MCGILLIS 02:14:51 MALE MALE 9 9
410 DAN MILLER DAVE ROBINSON 02:15:29 MALE MALE 10 10
230 NICK MOELLER BEN MOELLR 02:16:24 MALE MALE 11 11
200 WILL GAINER STUART BUDD 02:16:38 MALE MALE 12 12
286 MATT HUETHER CONNOR HOGAN 02:16:48 MALE MALE 13 13
480 NICHOLAS PREWITT CONNOR REID 02:19:18 MALE MALE 14 14
318 DAVID KNAPP SEAN STALLO 02:20:38 MALE MALE 15 15
101 DAN CARTER ANDREW OAKES 02:20:44 MALE MALE 16 16
32 STEVE BECK CAMERON BECK 02:20:46 MALE MALE 17 17
589 TIM SNIDER CHRIS KUGH 02:22:26 MALE MALE 18 18
461 VICTOR VILLEGAS DAVID VILLEGAS 02:23:17 MALE MALE 19 19
153 CHRISTIAN DUBORG WILL DUBORG 02:23:32 MALE MALE 20 20
108 SCOTT CHRISTIAN SAM CROWLEY 02:27:27 MALE MALE 21 21
70 DANNY BRANDEL MARK BRANDEL 02:28:58 MALE MALE 22 22
166 TC ELLIOTT SAM PUTHUFF 02:29:35 MALE MALE 23 23
20 MITCH AUTRY MARTY SARGENT 02:31:06 MALE MALE 24 24
50 ERIC BILODEAU KILEN BILODEAU 02:31:16 MALE MALE 25 25
288 TANNER HAWK BEN GRETHEL 02:31:46 MALE MALE 26 26
253 MARK HAWARD SAMUEL HAWARD 02:32:50 MALE MALE 27 27
351 JEFFREY LIPP BENJAMIN LIPP 02:33:16 MALE MALE 28 28
135 BEN CUMMINS JACK ERICSON 02:33:48 MALE MALE 29 29
387 KURTIS MCGEE AARON MCGEE 02:34:30 MALE MALE 30 30
367 ERICK MARTIN ALEX MARTIN 02:34:30 MALE MALE 31 31
72 TOM BREIDENSTEIN ANDREW WORPENBERG 02:34:36 MALE MALE 32 32
626 LYLE TOMLINSON JONATHAN TOMLINSON 02:34:37 MALE MALE 33 33
570 ROCKY SIEGEL STEVE WILMERS 02:36:40 MALE MALE 34 34
96 STEVE CANNON BRIAN BERKEBILE 02:37:49 MALE MALE 35 35
673 THOMAS WILDENHAUS BEN WILDENHAUS 02:38:49 MALE MALE 36 36
10 DAVID AMMER JONATHAN GALLAGHER 02:42:22 MALE MALE 37 37
649 MICHAEL VORHERR DAVID VERZELLA 02:43:12 MALE MALE 38 38
370 JOHN MARTIN SAMUEL MARTIN 02:43:55 MALE MALE 39 39
310 JOHN KAYS JACK KAYS 02:44:08 MALE MALE 40 40
669 AARON WHITE PAT WHITE 02:44:58 MALE MALE 41 41
317 NEIL KLUENDER DREW KLUENDER 02:45:21 MALE MALE 42 42
455 TIM PAPPAS JOHN NEAL 02:45:59 MALE MALE 43 43
182 MATT FISCHER MARK FISCHER 02:46:14 MALE MALE 44 44
422 BILL MOORE RICHARD VAUGHAN 02:47:08 MALE MALE 45 45
104 RICHARD CHAMBERLAND BILL FREEMAN 02:47:24 MALE MALE 46 46
66 JEREMY BOYLE SEAN BOYLE 02:48:37 MALE MALE 47 47
344 CASEY LEARY ALEX LEARY 02:48:44 MALE MALE 48 48
128 JOE CRAFT PETE CRAFT 02:48:44 MALE MALE 49 49
495 MIKE REDFORD BRAD REDFORD 02:50:18 MALE MALE 50 50
77 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Div Place
574 RICH SIMMONS KURT FRITZSCHE 01:42:01 MALE MALE 1 1
1 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Div Place
574 RICH SIMMONS KURT FRITZSCHE 01:42:01 MALE MALE 1 1
280 MICHAEL HOLLY JONATHAN STANSBURY 01:53:31 MALE MALE 2 2
18 BEN AUTRY DANIEL SARGENT 02:01:57 MALE MALE 3 3
54 ANDREW BITTER JOE SIMMONS 02:04:40 MALE MALE 4 4
177 GREGORY FASIG GARRETT FASIG 02:07:30 MALE MALE 5 5

Race Info

Participants:
565
Last Updated:
6/28/2017 10:11:41 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

MALE MALE - 77


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
77 10:20

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE FEMALE - 252


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
252 10:43

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE FEMALE - 118


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
118 11:19

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

PARENT CHILD - 118


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
118 11:03

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction