Race Results for…
Nurses Run-Walk-Roll

May 20, 2017 presented by BDCH Foundation Inc. and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
119
Last Updated:
5/20/2017 9:11:09 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

 

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1020 MIKE DEVITT 00:19:20 06:14 min/mile BEAVER DAM 37
2 1067 JORDAN NOYES 00:19:41 06:20 min/mile RIO 32
3 1107 GREG WHITMAN 00:20:08 06:29 min/mile BEAVER DAM 36
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1119 MELISSA SCHUETT 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile BEAVER DAM 37
2 1108 NICOLE WHITMAN 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile BEAVER DAM 36
3 1092 BRITNY TIMMER 00:23:50 07:41 min/mile BEAVER DAM 25

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
119 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1020 MIKE DEVITT 00:19:20 06:14 min/mile 5K 1 37 1 M 1 BEAVER DAM
1067 JORDAN NOYES 00:19:41 06:20 min/mile 5K 2 32 2 M 2 RIO
1107 GREG WHITMAN 00:20:08 06:29 min/mile 5K 3 36 3 M 3 BEAVER DAM
1119 MELISSA SCHUETT 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 4 37 1 F 1 BEAVER DAM
1050 KURT KLOMBERG 00:21:28 06:55 min/mile 5K 5 44 1 M 4 WAUPUN
1088 JOSHUA STEINBART 00:21:42 07:00 min/mile 5K 6 33 4 M 5 BEAVER DAM
1108 NICOLE WHITMAN 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 7 36 2 F 2 BEAVER DAM
1092 BRITNY TIMMER 00:23:50 07:41 min/mile 5K 8 25 1 F 3 BEAVER DAM
1022 SCOTT ELLIS 00:23:51 07:41 min/mile 5K 9 25 1 M 6 OCONOMOWOC
1072 ASHLEIGH POSSIN 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 10 22 2 F 4 JUNEAU
1029 CASSIE FRANK 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 5K 11 32 3 F 5 RIO
1026 BRIDGETT FISH 00:24:45 07:59 min/mile 5K 12 29 3 F 6 SHEBOYGAN
1076 ALI RADKE 00:24:53 08:01 min/mile 5K 13 29 4 F 7 COLUMBUS
1027 JAY FISH 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 14 25 2 M 7 RANDOLPH
1028 KYLE FISH 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 15 30 5 M 8 SHEBOYGAN
1053 TRACY LEWKE 00:25:41 08:17 min/mile 5K 16 36 4 F 8 JUNEAU
1055 AMY MALM 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 17 42 1 F 9 BEAVER DAM
1001 LEANN ANDERSON 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 18 33 5 F 10 BEAVER DAM
1074 GLENN PUFAHL 00:26:50 08:39 min/mile 5K 19 35 6 M 9 WATERLOO
1125 ADDISON LEWKE 00:26:55 08:40 min/mile 5K 20 9 1 F 11
1115 LOUISE WILSON 00:27:28 08:51 min/mile 5K 21 58 1 F 12 BEAVER DAM
1112 JENNY WOLC 00:27:45 08:57 min/mile 5K 22 24 5 F 13 BEAVER DAM
1097 ALEX VERGENZ 00:27:45 08:57 min/mile 5K 23 26 3 M 10 FOX LAKE
1109 BILL WIEDENHOEFT 00:27:58 09:01 min/mile 5K 24 60 1 M 11 BEAVER DAM
1126 GAVIN LEWKE 00:28:17 09:07 min/mile 5K 25 7 1 M 12
1015 DAVID DEPIES 00:28:22 09:09 min/mile 5K 26 39 7 M 13 WEST BEND
1012 MICHAEL CULVER 00:28:28 09:10 min/mile 5K 27 47 2 M 14 BEAVER DAM
1058 KADEN MASTELLER 00:28:37 09:13 min/mile 5K 28 10 2 M 15 ROSENDALE
1059 MELODY MASTELLER 00:28:38 09:14 min/mile 5K 29 35 6 F 14 ROSENDALE
1060 PAUL MCMILLAN 00:28:54 09:19 min/mile 5K 30 59 1 M 16 BEAVER DAM
1004 STEF BRADLEY 00:29:25 09:29 min/mile 5K 31 33 7 F 15 BEAVER DAM
1032 AMY GEHRING 00:29:38 09:33 min/mile 5K 32 38 8 F 16 HORICON
1064 DEBORAH NELL 00:29:39 09:33 min/mile 5K 33 53 2 F 17 JUNEAU
1056 AMY MANSKE 00:30:02 09:41 min/mile 5K 34 44 2 F 18 WAUPUN
1014 BROOK DEHN 00:30:02 09:41 min/mile 5K 35 38 9 F 19 BEAVER DAM
1023 SARA FEHRMAN 00:30:07 09:42 min/mile 5K 36 47 3 F 20 JUNEAU
1017 ZAVERY DEPIES 00:30:21 09:47 min/mile 5K 37 13 3 M 17 WEST BEND
1057 VALERIE MARQUARDT 00:30:21 09:47 min/mile 5K 38 29 6 F 21 RANDOLPH
1037 AVERY GRIESBACH 00:30:52 09:57 min/mile 5K 39 25 7 F 22 BEAVER DAM
1054 MELISSA MAHER 00:31:07 10:02 min/mile 5K 40 41 4 F 23 BEAVER DAM
1091 CHRISTINE THORNTON 00:31:17 10:05 min/mile 5K 41 42 5 F 24 HORICON
1094 SAMANTHA VAN BUREN 00:31:40 10:12 min/mile 5K 42 28 8 F 25 WAUPUN
1120 JAY KIRSCHBAUM 00:31:46 10:14 min/mile 5K 43 17 4 M 18 BEAVER DAM
1019 MADDIE DERRICK 00:31:46 10:14 min/mile 5K 44 14 2 F 26 BEAVER DAM
1113 CINDY WRUCKE 00:32:22 10:26 min/mile 5K 45 57 3 F 27 BEAVER DAM
1036 AMANDA GRANT 00:32:28 10:28 min/mile 5K 46 25 9 F 28 HORICON
1081 JUDY SAGE 00:32:29 10:28 min/mile 5K 47 56 4 F 29 HORICON
1006 SHELBY BRANDSMA 00:33:00 10:38 min/mile 5K 48 45 6 F 30 BEAVER DAM
1123 TINA PAMPERIN 00:33:04 10:40 min/mile 5K 49 42 7 F 31
1045 TAMMY HORTON 00:33:17 10:44 min/mile 5K 50 41 8 F 32 WAUPUN
119 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1020 MIKE DEVITT 00:19:20 06:14 min/mile 5K 1 37 1 M 1 BEAVER DAM
1119 MELISSA SCHUETT 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 4 37 1 F 1 BEAVER DAM
1 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1126 GAVIN LEWKE 00:28:17 09:07 min/mile 5K 25 7 1 M 12
1058 KADEN MASTELLER 00:28:37 09:13 min/mile 5K 28 10 2 M 15 ROSENDALE
1017 ZAVERY DEPIES 00:30:21 09:47 min/mile 5K 37 13 3 M 17 WEST BEND
1120 JAY KIRSCHBAUM 00:31:46 10:14 min/mile 5K 43 17 4 M 18 BEAVER DAM
1125 ADDISON LEWKE 00:26:55 08:40 min/mile 5K 20 9 1 F 11
1019 MADDIE DERRICK 00:31:46 10:14 min/mile 5K 44 14 2 F 26 BEAVER DAM
1093 MARKIYA UHERKA 00:33:38 10:50 min/mile 5K 51 7 3 F 33 FOX LAKE
1051 ALIVIA KLUTTERMANN 00:38:36 12:27 min/mile 5K 62 10 4 F 44 BEAVER DAM
1025 MADISON FERRON 00:39:39 12:47 min/mile 5K 70 18 5 F 51 RANDOLPH
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1022 SCOTT ELLIS 00:23:51 07:41 min/mile 5K 9 25 1 M 6 OCONOMOWOC
1027 JAY FISH 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 14 25 2 M 7 RANDOLPH
1097 ALEX VERGENZ 00:27:45 08:57 min/mile 5K 23 26 3 M 10 FOX LAKE
1041 ANDREW HEYER 00:50:13 16:11 min/mile 5K 106 28 4 M 23 BEAVER DAM
1092 BRITNY TIMMER 00:23:50 07:41 min/mile 5K 8 25 1 F 3 BEAVER DAM
1072 ASHLEIGH POSSIN 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 10 22 2 F 4 JUNEAU
1026 BRIDGETT FISH 00:24:45 07:59 min/mile 5K 12 29 3 F 6 SHEBOYGAN
1076 ALI RADKE 00:24:53 08:01 min/mile 5K 13 29 4 F 7 COLUMBUS
1112 JENNY WOLC 00:27:45 08:57 min/mile 5K 22 24 5 F 13 BEAVER DAM
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1020 MIKE DEVITT 00:19:20 06:14 min/mile 5K 1 37 1 M 1 BEAVER DAM
1067 JORDAN NOYES 00:19:41 06:20 min/mile 5K 2 32 2 M 2 RIO
1107 GREG WHITMAN 00:20:08 06:29 min/mile 5K 3 36 3 M 3 BEAVER DAM
1088 JOSHUA STEINBART 00:21:42 07:00 min/mile 5K 6 33 4 M 5 BEAVER DAM
1028 KYLE FISH 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 15 30 5 M 8 SHEBOYGAN
1119 MELISSA SCHUETT 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 4 37 1 F 1 BEAVER DAM
1108 NICOLE WHITMAN 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 7 36 2 F 2 BEAVER DAM
1029 CASSIE FRANK 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 5K 11 32 3 F 5 RIO
1053 TRACY LEWKE 00:25:41 08:17 min/mile 5K 16 36 4 F 8 JUNEAU
1001 LEANN ANDERSON 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 18 33 5 F 10 BEAVER DAM
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1050 KURT KLOMBERG 00:21:28 06:55 min/mile 5K 5 44 1 M 4 WAUPUN
1012 MICHAEL CULVER 00:28:28 09:10 min/mile 5K 27 47 2 M 14 BEAVER DAM
1069 SHANE PELTIER 00:39:20 12:41 min/mile 5K 65 47 3 M 19 CAPE CORAL
1124 PHIL SCHNEIDER 00:46:13 14:54 min/mile 5K 81 49 4 M 21
1055 AMY MALM 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 17 42 1 F 9 BEAVER DAM
1056 AMY MANSKE 00:30:02 09:41 min/mile 5K 34 44 2 F 18 WAUPUN
1023 SARA FEHRMAN 00:30:07 09:42 min/mile 5K 36 47 3 F 20 JUNEAU
1054 MELISSA MAHER 00:31:07 10:02 min/mile 5K 40 41 4 F 23 BEAVER DAM
1091 CHRISTINE THORNTON 00:31:17 10:05 min/mile 5K 41 42 5 F 24 HORICON
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1060 PAUL MCMILLAN 00:28:54 09:19 min/mile 5K 30 59 1 M 16 BEAVER DAM
1100 TIM WADE 00:40:29 13:03 min/mile 5K 73 57 2 M 20 RANDOLPH
1115 LOUISE WILSON 00:27:28 08:51 min/mile 5K 21 58 1 F 12 BEAVER DAM
1064 DEBORAH NELL 00:29:39 09:33 min/mile 5K 33 53 2 F 17 JUNEAU
1113 CINDY WRUCKE 00:32:22 10:26 min/mile 5K 45 57 3 F 27 BEAVER DAM
1081 JUDY SAGE 00:32:29 10:28 min/mile 5K 47 56 4 F 29 HORICON
1095 AMY VAN GALEN 00:38:02 12:16 min/mile 5K 59 50 5 F 41 WAUPUN
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1109 BILL WIEDENHOEFT 00:27:58 09:01 min/mile 5K 24 60 1 M 11 BEAVER DAM
1077 ROSE REESON DOBIE 00:34:40 11:10 min/mile 5K 54 64 1 F 36 BEAVER DAM
1063 LINDA NEHLS 00:38:12 12:19 min/mile 5K 61 61 2 F 43 BEAVER DAM
1111 CHERIE WITKOWSKI 00:43:47 14:07 min/mile 5K 79 63 3 F 59 FOX LAKE
1117 KIM MILLER 00:48:32 15:39 min/mile 5K 91 61 4 F 69 BEAVER DAMN
1034 JANET GODSHALL 00:48:36 15:40 min/mile 5K 93 62 5 F 71 WAUPUN
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1079 JANICE ROSKOPF 00:48:23 15:36 min/mile 5K 89 76 1 F 67 JUNEAU

Race Info

Participants:
119
Last Updated:
5/20/2017 9:11:09 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

 

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 119


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 09:55

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
95 12:54
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction