Race Results for…
Strider Half Marathon

August 27, 2016 Presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
881
Last Updated:
8/29/2016 4:59:22 PM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

HALF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 113 ZACH BRUNS 01:14:12 05:39 min/mile MILWAUKEE 30
2 96 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 01:14:31 05:41 min/mile MADISON 25
3 402 SAL IMPELLITTERI 01:14:56 05:43 min/mile OAK CREEK 35
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 703 MARIE PETERSON 01:26:08 06:34 min/mile HARTLAND 27
2 424 LISA JOHNSON 01:29:43 06:50 min/mile RACINE 35
3 713 ALLISON PITT 01:30:17 06:53 min/mile MILWAUKEE 28

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
880 entrants …
HALF Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
113 ZACH BRUNS 01:14:12 05:39 min/mile HALF 1 30 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
96 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 01:14:31 05:41 min/mile HALF 2 25 1 M 2 MADISON WI
402 SAL IMPELLITTERI 01:14:56 05:43 min/mile HALF 3 35 1 M 3 OAK CREEK WI
1436 PATRICK HASLER 01:15:53 05:47 min/mile HALF 4 27 2 M 4 CINCINNATI OH
436 MATTHEW JUNGERS 01:16:33 05:50 min/mile HALF 5 27 3 M 5 WEST ALLIS WI
1443 ALEX FRANCIS 01:17:40 05:55 min/mile HALF 6 26 4 M 6
11 SCOTT ALLEN 01:17:49 05:56 min/mile HALF 7 29 5 M 7 MILWAUKEE WI
705 ADAM PIASKOWY 01:17:51 05:56 min/mile HALF 8 33 2 M 8 WAUWATOSA WI
589 DAVID MCCONVILLE 01:17:54 05:56 min/mile HALF 9 41 1 M 9 WAUKESHA WI
981 THOMAS WELLS 01:17:55 05:56 min/mile HALF 10 28 6 M 10 MILWAUKEE WI
274 KYLE FRASER 01:18:17 05:58 min/mile HALF 11 36 2 M 11 WEST MILWAUKEE WI
529 MATTHEW LESER 01:21:04 06:11 min/mile HALF 12 27 7 M 12 MILWAUKEE WI
695 JOEL PEREGRINE 01:21:37 06:13 min/mile HALF 13 49 1 M 13 WHITEFISH BAY WI
3371 CHRIS ROGERS 01:22:11 06:16 min/mile HALF 14 34 3 M 14 FOX POINT WI
258 SEAN FINNIGAN 01:22:26 06:17 min/mile HALF 15 36 3 M 15 WHITEFISH BAY WI
563 VIKASH MALIK 01:22:27 06:17 min/mile HALF 16 34 4 M 16 MADISON WI
541 ANDREW LINQUIST 01:22:57 06:19 min/mile HALF 17 39 4 M 17 WAUKESHA WI
820 PETE SCHWEINERT 01:23:11 06:20 min/mile HALF 18 49 2 M 18 BROOKFIELD WI
306 MATTHEW GOELZER 01:23:28 06:22 min/mile HALF 19 41 2 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
732 MICHAEL RANK 01:23:30 06:22 min/mile HALF 20 41 3 M 20 FRANKSVILLE WI
488 MAREK KOTRLY 01:24:00 06:24 min/mile HALF 21 45 3 M 21 BROOKFIELD WI
292 ANDY GARZA 01:24:10 06:25 min/mile HALF 22 50 1 M 22 MILWAUKEE WI
550 RYAN LUBBEN 01:24:33 06:27 min/mile HALF 23 40 4 M 23 WEST BEND WI
625 ANDREW MILLER 01:24:42 06:27 min/mile HALF 24 38 5 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
711 CLINTON PIPER 01:24:54 06:28 min/mile HALF 25 24 1 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
627 SEBASTIAN MILLER 01:25:03 06:29 min/mile HALF 26 22 2 M 26 MUSKEGO WI
406 MATT JACOBSON 01:25:12 06:30 min/mile HALF 27 33 5 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI
481 BEN KOCONIS 01:25:23 06:31 min/mile HALF 28 38 6 M 28 MILWAUKEE WI
982 EVAN WETZEL 01:25:34 06:31 min/mile HALF 29 19 1 M 29 WAUKESHA WI
634 CHRIS MOLAISON 01:25:35 06:31 min/mile HALF 30 39 7 M 30 WAUKESHA WI
833 TIM SIEGEL 01:25:58 06:33 min/mile HALF 31 40 5 M 31 GERMANTOWN WI
882 ERIK STEVENS 01:26:02 06:34 min/mile HALF 32 27 8 M 32 SHOREWOOD WI
703 MARIE PETERSON 01:26:08 06:34 min/mile HALF 33 27 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
279 DYLAN FRISS 01:26:14 06:34 min/mile HALF 34 23 3 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
909 RYAN THOME 01:26:27 06:35 min/mile HALF 35 30 6 M 34 MILWAUKEE WI
57 MIKE BEIX 01:26:29 06:36 min/mile HALF 36 41 6 M 35 CALEDONIA WI
37 DANIEL BALL 01:26:38 06:36 min/mile HALF 37 22 4 M 36 KENOSHA WI
498 THOMAS KUHLMANN 01:26:38 06:36 min/mile HALF 38 50 2 M 37 SHOREWOOD WI
193 JEFF DARRAGH 01:26:40 06:36 min/mile HALF 39 31 7 M 38 CHICAGO IL
754 KEVIN RIEDERER 01:27:16 06:39 min/mile HALF 40 35 8 M 39 WAUKESHA WI
77 AARON BIRNBAUM 01:27:32 06:40 min/mile HALF 41 38 9 M 40 MILWAUKEE WI
875 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:27:38 06:41 min/mile HALF 42 54 3 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
765 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 01:27:55 06:42 min/mile HALF 43 44 7 M 42 MILWAUKEE WI
248 BRENNAN FELDHAUSEN 01:27:57 06:42 min/mile HALF 44 31 8 M 43 MILWAUKEE WI
513 NATHAN LANSER 01:28:06 06:43 min/mile HALF 45 35 10 M 44 BROOKFIELD WI
241 JOHN FANG 01:28:08 06:43 min/mile HALF 46 32 9 M 45 WAUKESHA WI
437 CARL JURSS 01:28:16 06:44 min/mile HALF 47 29 9 M 46 MILWAUKEE WI
752 JIM RICKER 01:28:43 06:46 min/mile HALF 48 52 4 M 47 WEST ALLIS WI
358 NATE HECKER 01:28:43 06:46 min/mile HALF 49 22 5 M 48 OAK CREEK WI
227 SCOTT DYBUL 01:28:49 06:46 min/mile HALF 50 37 11 M 49 MILWAUKEE WI
880 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
113 ZACH BRUNS 01:14:12 05:39 min/mile HALF 1 30 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
703 MARIE PETERSON 01:26:08 06:34 min/mile HALF 33 27 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
1 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
120 NIC BURGDORF 01:54:03 08:42 min/mile HALF 322 13 1 M 224 NEW BERLIN WI
757 FINNEGAN RITTER 02:29:07 11:22 min/mile HALF 767 11 2 M 395 PORT WASHINGTON WI
632 SYRAFINA MOHAMMED 02:30:51 11:30 min/mile HALF 781 11 1 F 383 MIAMI FL
189 ASHLEY DANIEL 02:44:26 12:33 min/mile HALF 831 9 2 F 414 KENOSHA WI
16 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
982 EVAN WETZEL 01:25:34 06:31 min/mile HALF 29 19 1 M 29 WAUKESHA WI
519 MITCHELL LARSON 01:46:40 08:08 min/mile HALF 215 19 2 M 170 WEST ALLIS WI
891 CODY SUCHLA 01:50:46 08:27 min/mile HALF 264 19 3 M 196 WEST ALLIS WI
601 ALEC MELANSON 01:58:11 09:01 min/mile HALF 407 19 4 M 265 KIMBERLY WI
14 MARIE AMMEL 01:55:34 08:49 min/mile HALF 352 18 1 F 112 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
511 LIBBY LANG 01:58:11 09:01 min/mile HALF 406 17 2 F 142 APPLETON WI
1424 EMMA ZALOG 02:06:42 09:40 min/mile HALF 538 18 3 F 214 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
647 LEAH MUSHALL 02:07:25 09:43 min/mile HALF 566 17 4 F 232 NEW BERLIN WI
940 KAILEE VANNIEULANDE 02:15:09 10:19 min/mile HALF 652 17 5 F 293 WHEATFIELD IN
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
711 CLINTON PIPER 01:24:54 06:28 min/mile HALF 25 24 1 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
627 SEBASTIAN MILLER 01:25:03 06:29 min/mile HALF 26 22 2 M 26 MUSKEGO WI
279 DYLAN FRISS 01:26:14 06:34 min/mile HALF 34 23 3 M 33 MILWAUKEE WI
37 DANIEL BALL 01:26:38 06:36 min/mile HALF 37 22 4 M 36 KENOSHA WI
358 NATE HECKER 01:28:43 06:46 min/mile HALF 49 22 5 M 48 OAK CREEK WI
215 ACACIA DISHMAN 01:38:17 07:30 min/mile HALF 120 23 1 F 18 WAUWATOSA WI
646 TAYLOR MURPHY 01:39:01 07:33 min/mile HALF 126 22 2 F 20 NEW BERLIN WI
720 ISABELLA POULOS 01:42:25 07:49 min/mile HALF 172 20 3 F 34 MILWAUKEE WI
210 GRACE DEVINE 01:49:17 08:20 min/mile HALF 244 21 4 F 59 SUSSEX WI
1428 HEATHER ZEMAN 01:49:56 08:23 min/mile HALF 254 20 5 F 64 CHETEK WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
96 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 01:14:31 05:41 min/mile HALF 2 25 1 M 2 MADISON WI
1436 PATRICK HASLER 01:15:53 05:47 min/mile HALF 4 27 2 M 4 CINCINNATI OH
436 MATTHEW JUNGERS 01:16:33 05:50 min/mile HALF 5 27 3 M 5 WEST ALLIS WI
1443 ALEX FRANCIS 01:17:40 05:55 min/mile HALF 6 26 4 M 6
11 SCOTT ALLEN 01:17:49 05:56 min/mile HALF 7 29 5 M 7 MILWAUKEE WI
703 MARIE PETERSON 01:26:08 06:34 min/mile HALF 33 27 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
713 ALLISON PITT 01:30:17 06:53 min/mile HALF 60 28 2 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
619 SARAH MIKESELL 01:33:36 07:08 min/mile HALF 80 26 3 F 6 SHOREWOOD WI
56 ALYSSA BEHRENDT 01:34:09 07:11 min/mile HALF 86 29 4 F 7 PEWAUKEE WI
743 DANIELLE REMY 01:39:28 07:35 min/mile HALF 132 25 5 F 21 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
113 ZACH BRUNS 01:14:12 05:39 min/mile HALF 1 30 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
705 ADAM PIASKOWY 01:17:51 05:56 min/mile HALF 8 33 2 M 8 WAUWATOSA WI
3371 CHRIS ROGERS 01:22:11 06:16 min/mile HALF 14 34 3 M 14 FOX POINT WI
563 VIKASH MALIK 01:22:27 06:17 min/mile HALF 16 34 4 M 16 MADISON WI
406 MATT JACOBSON 01:25:12 06:30 min/mile HALF 27 33 5 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI
816 LESLIE SCHWALBACH 01:33:20 07:07 min/mile HALF 77 33 1 F 5 MEQUON WI
846 LYNDSAY SMANZ 01:35:56 07:19 min/mile HALF 91 34 2 F 9 GLENDALE WI
214 KATIE DISHINGER 01:36:38 07:22 min/mile HALF 102 33 3 F 12 WAUWATOSA WI
570 NICOLE MARBLE 01:37:04 07:24 min/mile HALF 105 33 4 F 15 WAUWATOSA WI
92 ANDREA BOLYARD 01:40:58 07:42 min/mile HALF 154 33 5 F 30 WAUWATOSA WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
402 SAL IMPELLITTERI 01:14:56 05:43 min/mile HALF 3 35 1 M 3 OAK CREEK WI
274 KYLE FRASER 01:18:17 05:58 min/mile HALF 11 36 2 M 11 WEST MILWAUKEE WI
258 SEAN FINNIGAN 01:22:26 06:17 min/mile HALF 15 36 3 M 15 WHITEFISH BAY WI
541 ANDREW LINQUIST 01:22:57 06:19 min/mile HALF 17 39 4 M 17 WAUKESHA WI
625 ANDREW MILLER 01:24:42 06:27 min/mile HALF 24 38 5 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
424 LISA JOHNSON 01:29:43 06:50 min/mile HALF 54 35 1 F 2 RACINE WI
428 SHAWN JOHNSON 01:30:30 06:54 min/mile HALF 62 36 2 F 4 MUSKEGO WI
81 CASEY BLOCHOWIAK 01:36:45 07:23 min/mile HALF 103 35 3 F 13 ST. FRANCIS WI
199 KIRSTEN DE GROOT 01:40:20 07:39 min/mile HALF 145 37 4 F 26 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
832 NELL SHUTTLEWORTH 01:40:50 07:41 min/mile HALF 152 37 5 F 29 CHICAGO IL
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
589 DAVID MCCONVILLE 01:17:54 05:56 min/mile HALF 9 41 1 M 9 WAUKESHA WI
306 MATTHEW GOELZER 01:23:28 06:22 min/mile HALF 19 41 2 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
732 MICHAEL RANK 01:23:30 06:22 min/mile HALF 20 41 3 M 20 FRANKSVILLE WI
550 RYAN LUBBEN 01:24:33 06:27 min/mile HALF 23 40 4 M 23 WEST BEND WI
833 TIM SIEGEL 01:25:58 06:33 min/mile HALF 31 40 5 M 31 GERMANTOWN WI
204 YVONNE DELONGCHAMP 01:35:58 07:19 min/mile HALF 92 44 1 F 10 GRAYSLAKE IL
615 JILL MIEROW 01:37:26 07:26 min/mile HALF 110 40 2 F 16 FRANKLIN WI
603 MISTY MELSHEIMER 01:38:06 07:29 min/mile HALF 116 40 3 F 17 WAUWATOSA WI
487 JILL KORTEBEIN 01:39:45 07:36 min/mile HALF 136 40 4 F 22 MILWAUKEE WI
462 JODI KLEINFELDT 01:39:48 07:37 min/mile HALF 138 40 5 F 24 MILWAUKEE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
695 JOEL PEREGRINE 01:21:37 06:13 min/mile HALF 13 49 1 M 13 WHITEFISH BAY WI
820 PETE SCHWEINERT 01:23:11 06:20 min/mile HALF 18 49 2 M 18 BROOKFIELD WI
488 MAREK KOTRLY 01:24:00 06:24 min/mile HALF 21 45 3 M 21 BROOKFIELD WI
831 TED SHUE 01:29:24 06:49 min/mile HALF 52 46 4 M 51 GLENDALE WI
572 ANTHONY MARINO 01:29:45 06:51 min/mile HALF 55 47 5 M 53 WHITEFISH BAY WI
84 TERRI BODDEN 01:34:27 07:12 min/mile HALF 87 46 1 F 8 KEWASKUM WI
726 WENDI QUENTIN 01:36:01 07:19 min/mile HALF 94 45 2 F 11 OAK CREEK WI
678 LESLIE OLSON 01:36:46 07:23 min/mile HALF 104 47 3 F 14 OCONOMOWOC WI
263 MARY FLAWS 01:38:28 07:30 min/mile HALF 122 49 4 F 19 WAUKESHA WI
774 TRICIA RUBY 01:44:03 07:56 min/mile HALF 186 47 5 F 40 GRAYSLAKE IL
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
292 ANDY GARZA 01:24:10 06:25 min/mile HALF 22 50 1 M 22 MILWAUKEE WI
498 THOMAS KUHLMANN 01:26:38 06:36 min/mile HALF 38 50 2 M 37 SHOREWOOD WI
875 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:27:38 06:41 min/mile HALF 42 54 3 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
752 JIM RICKER 01:28:43 06:46 min/mile HALF 48 52 4 M 47 WEST ALLIS WI
463 JOHN KLIKA 01:30:19 06:53 min/mile HALF 61 53 5 M 58 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
502 GRACE LABINSKI 01:47:34 08:12 min/mile HALF 226 50 1 F 50 WAUKESHA WI
392 DIANA HUGHES 01:47:47 08:13 min/mile HALF 229 50 2 F 51 MILWAUKEE WI
1420 LINDY YEAGER 01:48:09 08:15 min/mile HALF 230 54 3 F 52 SHOREWOOD WI
357 ANN HEASLETT 01:49:00 08:19 min/mile HALF 240 52 4 F 57 MADISON WI
638 SUSIE MONTROSS 01:51:24 08:30 min/mile HALF 274 51 5 F 73 BROOKFIELD WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
675 I. GEORGE OGUTU 01:30:09 06:52 min/mile HALF 58 59 1 M 56 MILWAUKEE WI
180 STEVE CUMMINS 01:33:54 07:10 min/mile HALF 82 57 2 M 76 SLINGER WI
479 KEN KOCH 01:34:37 07:13 min/mile HALF 88 56 3 M 80 OAK CREEK WI
947 TIM VIERHELLER 01:36:18 07:21 min/mile HALF 97 57 4 M 86 ORRVILLE OH
515 PAUL LAROSA 01:36:38 07:22 min/mile HALF 101 56 5 M 90 FRANKLIN WI
318 AMY GREINER 01:49:01 08:19 min/mile HALF 241 58 1 F 58 KENOSHA WI
691 HEIDE PANASIUK 01:56:14 08:52 min/mile HALF 362 59 2 F 119 GREENFIELD WI
987 MIA WHITCOMB 01:58:43 09:03 min/mile HALF 416 58 3 F 145 MEQUON WI
768 JANET ROEMING 02:02:33 09:21 min/mile HALF 484 58 4 F 186 WEST BEND WI
107 JEANNE BRIL 02:07:26 09:43 min/mile HALF 567 56 5 F 233 MILWAUKEE WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
808 DON SCHOBERG 01:36:07 07:20 min/mile HALF 96 63 1 M 85 NEW BERLIN WI
349 DAVE HARRIS 01:36:26 07:21 min/mile HALF 98 60 2 M 87 CUDAHY WI
493 GARY KRENZ 01:37:28 07:26 min/mile HALF 111 60 3 M 95 FOX POINT WI
827 MARK SHARON 01:40:57 07:42 min/mile HALF 153 63 4 M 124 PLYMOUTH WI
184 GREG DAGGETT 01:49:43 08:22 min/mile HALF 251 61 5 M 189 NEW BERLIN WI
232 MARY EISENHAUER 01:55:01 08:46 min/mile HALF 336 61 1 F 106 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
582 DARLENE MATERNOWSKI 02:13:00 10:09 min/mile HALF 625 61 2 F 276 FRANKLIN WI
839 KAREN SIMONS 02:15:18 10:19 min/mile HALF 657 62 3 F 298 NEW BERLIN WI
44 CAROL BARTHOLOW 02:17:16 10:28 min/mile HALF 690 60 4 F 317 SHOREVIEW MN
242 PATTI FARNAM 02:20:42 10:44 min/mile HALF 718 62 5 F 333 WAUKESHA WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
894 JAMES SZYJAKOWSKI 01:52:19 08:34 min/mile HALF 288 66 1 M 210 NEW BERLIN WI
864 JOHN STACHERA 01:56:29 08:53 min/mile HALF 374 69 2 M 248 WAUKESHA WI
581 ROBERT J MASSEY 02:00:54 09:13 min/mile HALF 465 68 3 M 287 GREENDALE WI
829 DENNIS SHOEMAKER 02:01:10 09:14 min/mile HALF 466 66 4 M 288 NEW BERLIN WI
372 TOM HEYDEL 02:03:02 09:23 min/mile HALF 493 65 5 M 302 WAUKESHA WI
499 CAROL KUHLOW 01:52:23 08:34 min/mile HALF 290 65 1 F 80 WALDO WI
112 BEVERLY BRUNNER 01:57:28 08:58 min/mile HALF 389 68 2 F 133 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI
12 NANCY ALLMAN 02:22:56 10:54 min/mile HALF 736 66 3 F 346 NORTH PRAIRIE WI
811 ELISABETH SCHRAITH 02:41:32 12:19 min/mile HALF 824 67 4 F 409 MILWAUKEE WI
264 DONNA FLOOD 03:11:59 14:39 min/mile HALF 865 68 5 F 444 MILWAUKEE WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
27 JUAN AVALOS 01:54:00 08:42 min/mile HALF 321 71 1 M 223 MILWAUKEE WI
612 JAMES MIDDLETON 02:18:06 10:32 min/mile HALF 699 71 2 M 376 ELKHORN WI
140 MICHAEL CARR 02:20:15 10:42 min/mile HALF 716 72 3 M 385 CEDARBURG WI
802 STEVE SCHEIL 03:13:31 14:46 min/mile HALF 872 73 4 M 426 MEQUON WI
186 FERN DAINS 02:39:58 12:12 min/mile HALF 818 73 1 F 405 BURLINGTON WI
517 DIANE LARSON 02:54:43 13:20 min/mile HALF 847 72 2 F 429 RANDOM LAKE WI
75 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
55 JOHN BECKER 02:00:20 09:11 min/mile HALF 454 76 1 M 283 MILWAUKEE WI
143 RON CARUSO 02:10:38 09:58 min/mile HALF 603 80 2 M 347 MILWAUKEE WI
109 JOHN BROPHY 03:22:39 15:28 min/mile HALF 878 78 3 M 429 BROOKFIELD WI

Race Info

Participants:
881
Last Updated:
8/29/2016 4:59:22 PM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

HALF - 880


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
430 08:46

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
450 09:56
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction