Race Results for…
Cudahy Classic

July 30, 2017 Presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 117 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:27:02 05:24 min/mile SHOREWOOD 26
2 82 AARON PIERCE 00:30:00 06:00 min/mile BROWN DEER 34
3 139 THOMAS WELLS 00:30:17 06:03 min/mile MILWAUKEE 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 137 AMANDA FOX 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile NAPERVILLE 23
2 18 ASHA BUSH 00:34:47 06:57 min/mile CUDAHY 31
3 124 MARY BOLICH 00:35:21 07:04 min/mile PLUYMOUTH 54

10 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1209 JOSEPH PENDLETON 00:56:38 05:39 min/mile SHOREWOOD 24
2 1214 KYLE FRASEK 00:57:39 05:45 min/mile MILWAUKEE 37
3 1175 ALBERTO TORRES 01:00:05 06:00 min/mile MILWAUKEE 22
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1149 KELLY RYAN 01:08:42 06:52 min/mile SHOREWOOD 42
2 1211 ALLISON ABBOTT 01:10:49 07:04 min/mile 44
3 1195 COURTNEY ZIMMERMAN 01:14:55 07:29 min/mile MILWAUKEE 28

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1263 ETHAN BLISCHKE 00:24:41 07:57 min/mile WAUKESHA 13
2 133 JOE CONNIFF 00:33:16 10:43 min/mile SAUKVILLE 15
3 1266 IKER VELASCO 00:37:47 12:11 min/mile MILWAUKEE 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1265 FINDLAY DRABANT 00:30:48 09:56 min/mile MILWAUKEE 13
2 1264 LONDON CHASE 00:35:12 11:21 min/mile WAUWATOSA 10
3 135 LILY TAYLOR 00:36:56 11:54 min/mile MILWAUKEE 12

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
150 entrants …
5 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
117 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:27:02 05:24 min/mile 5 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 SHOREWOOD WI
82 AARON PIERCE 00:30:00 06:00 min/mile 5 MILE 2 34 1 M 2 BROWN DEER WI
139 THOMAS WELLS 00:30:17 06:03 min/mile 5 MILE 3 29 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
110 KELLY WAHL 00:30:28 06:05 min/mile 5 MILE 4 53 1 M 4 WAUWATOSA WI
1048 PETER DITTER 00:31:24 06:16 min/mile 5 MILE 5 21 1 M 5 BROOKFIELD WI
116 RICK KOCEJA 00:32:29 06:29 min/mile 5 MILE 6 63 1 M 6 BURLINGTON WI
137 AMANDA FOX 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile 5 MILE 7 23 1 F 1 NAPERVILLE IL
141 JOE HADCOCK 00:33:46 06:45 min/mile 5 MILE 8 17 1 M 7 MEQUON WI
147 DAVID MARSICEK 00:33:49 06:45 min/mile 5 MILE 9 36 1 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI
42 JARED HERNANDEZ 00:34:21 06:52 min/mile 5 MILE 10 17 2 M 9 SAN ANTONIO TX
91 DAN SHAY 00:34:39 06:55 min/mile 5 MILE 11 33 2 M 10 FRANKLIN WI
86 JASON ROTER 00:34:47 06:57 min/mile 5 MILE 12 40 1 M 11 WAUWATOSA WI
18 ASHA BUSH 00:34:47 06:57 min/mile 5 MILE 13 31 1 F 2 CUDAHY WI
1212 NATHAN HAUENSTEIN 00:35:07 07:01 min/mile 5 MILE 14 35 2 M 12
108 KORY VANDERBOOM 00:35:17 07:03 min/mile 5 MILE 15 39 3 M 13 TAASTRUP N/A
124 MARY BOLICH 00:35:21 07:04 min/mile 5 MILE 16 54 1 F 3 PLUYMOUTH WI
6 TONY AGOSTINI 00:35:26 07:05 min/mile 5 MILE 17 55 1 M 14 WHITEFISH BAY WI
140 MICHAEL STEFANICH JR 00:35:30 07:06 min/mile 5 MILE 18 44 2 M 15 WATERFORD WI
144 GEORGE PAPAS 00:36:39 07:19 min/mile 5 MILE 19 55 2 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
80 BRAD PELO 00:36:58 07:23 min/mile 5 MILE 20 26 3 M 17 GREENDALE WI
88 MARK SCHROEDER 00:37:16 07:27 min/mile 5 MILE 21 54 2 M 18 WAUKESHA WI
107 KELLY VANDERBOOM 00:38:10 07:38 min/mile 5 MILE 22 43 3 M 19 NEW BERLIN WI
75 JOSHUA NEMETH 00:38:50 07:46 min/mile 5 MILE 23 29 4 M 20 OAK CREEK WI
41 LISA HERMANSON 00:38:55 07:47 min/mile 5 MILE 24 58 1 F 4 WAUWATOSA WI
1190 SHEILA WORDELL 00:39:03 07:48 min/mile 5 MILE 25 36 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
123 ROY PIRRUNG 00:39:16 07:51 min/mile 5 MILE 26 69 1 M 21 PLYMOUTH WI
125 ELIZABETH POSER 00:39:37 07:55 min/mile 5 MILE 27 22 2 F 6 PLYMOUTH WI
129 TARA RIEHL 00:39:53 07:58 min/mile 5 MILE 28 38 2 F 7 NEW BERLIN WI
57 ROBERT KNIER 00:40:08 08:01 min/mile 5 MILE 29 51 3 M 22 MUSKEGO WI
63 JAMES KUGLITSCH 00:40:27 08:05 min/mile 5 MILE 30 60 2 M 23 OAK CREEK WI
121 SANDY LINNEMANSTONS 00:40:27 08:05 min/mile 5 MILE 31 57 2 F 8 MEQUON WI
126 ROBERT WILARY 00:40:31 08:06 min/mile 5 MILE 32 14 1 M 24 PEWAUKEE WI
97 PETE STEFANIAK 00:40:52 08:10 min/mile 5 MILE 33 60 3 M 25 NEW BERLIN WI
72 MICHAEL MEDER 00:41:02 08:12 min/mile 5 MILE 34 48 1 M 26 BROOKFIELD WI
1185 JEFF WEISS 00:41:29 08:17 min/mile 5 MILE 35 46 2 M 27 KENOSHA WI
102 EMILY TANEL 00:41:52 08:22 min/mile 5 MILE 36 21 3 F 9 NEW BERLIN WI
89 JUSTINE SCHWANZ 00:41:55 08:23 min/mile 5 MILE 37 30 2 F 10 MILWAUKEE WI
94 KIMBERLY SHIELDS 00:42:01 08:24 min/mile 5 MILE 38 36 3 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
54 ABIE KHATCHADOURIAN 00:42:19 08:27 min/mile 5 MILE 39 63 4 M 28 BROOKFIELD WI
101 PATRICIA TABBAL 00:42:27 08:29 min/mile 5 MILE 40 51 2 F 12 MUSKEGO WI
67 SEAN LAMB 00:42:28 08:29 min/mile 5 MILE 41 29 5 M 29 CUDAHY WI
37 JODY GEIBL 00:42:30 08:30 min/mile 5 MILE 42 43 1 F 13 WAUKESHA WI
61 THOMAS KROLL 00:42:31 08:30 min/mile 5 MILE 43 63 5 M 30 WAUWATOSA WI
90 JOE SENNER 00:43:05 08:37 min/mile 5 MILE 44 50 4 M 31 ST FRANCIS WI
93 STAN SHERMAN 00:43:33 08:42 min/mile 5 MILE 45 58 3 M 32 WILMINGTON NC
76 TRIMBY OLSON 00:43:47 08:45 min/mile 5 MILE 46 42 2 F 14 GERMANTOWN WI
95 DENNIS SHOEMAKER 00:44:19 08:51 min/mile 5 MILE 47 67 2 M 33 NEW BERLIN WI
66 JILLIAN LAMB 00:44:25 08:53 min/mile 5 MILE 48 29 1 F 15 CUDAHY WI
16 SCOTT BECKER 00:44:43 08:56 min/mile 5 MILE 49 40 4 M 34 OAK CREEK WI
1006 JEANNETTE BAHR 00:44:46 08:57 min/mile 5 MILE 50 42 3 F 16 MILWAUKEE WI
150 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
117 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:27:02 05:24 min/mile 5 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 SHOREWOOD WI
137 AMANDA FOX 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile 5 MILE 7 23 1 F 1 NAPERVILLE IL
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
126 ROBERT WILARY 00:40:31 08:06 min/mile 5 MILE 32 14 1 M 24 PEWAUKEE WI
24 JAKE CZERWINSKI 00:45:54 09:10 min/mile 5 MILE 59 12 2 M 38 GREENFIELD WI
84 ZACHARY PRESTEGAARD 00:48:13 09:38 min/mile 5 MILE 69 13 3 M 45 PEWAUKEE WI
32 LINCOLN ELLIOTT 00:49:49 09:57 min/mile 5 MILE 79 8 4 M 47 OVERLAND PARK KS
128 ANDREW WILARY 00:50:17 10:03 min/mile 5 MILE 83 12 5 M 50 PEWAUKEE WI
45 HAELYN HOUSTON 01:13:59 14:47 min/mile 5 MILE 143 11 1 F 77 MUKWONAGO WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
141 JOE HADCOCK 00:33:46 06:45 min/mile 5 MILE 8 17 1 M 7 MEQUON WI
42 JARED HERNANDEZ 00:34:21 06:52 min/mile 5 MILE 10 17 2 M 9 SAN ANTONIO TX
69 JEREMY MCFARLAND 00:54:25 10:53 min/mile 5 MILE 99 16 3 M 55 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI
119 ALI NOWAK 00:55:55 11:11 min/mile 5 MILE 103 19 1 F 47 NEW BERLIN WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1048 PETER DITTER 00:31:24 06:16 min/mile 5 MILE 5 21 1 M 5 BROOKFIELD WI
137 AMANDA FOX 00:32:33 06:30 min/mile 5 MILE 7 23 1 F 1 NAPERVILLE IL
125 ELIZABETH POSER 00:39:37 07:55 min/mile 5 MILE 27 22 2 F 6 PLYMOUTH WI
102 EMILY TANEL 00:41:52 08:22 min/mile 5 MILE 36 21 3 F 9 NEW BERLIN WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
117 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:27:02 05:24 min/mile 5 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 SHOREWOOD WI
139 THOMAS WELLS 00:30:17 06:03 min/mile 5 MILE 3 29 2 M 3 MILWAUKEE WI
80 BRAD PELO 00:36:58 07:23 min/mile 5 MILE 20 26 3 M 17 GREENDALE WI
75 JOSHUA NEMETH 00:38:50 07:46 min/mile 5 MILE 23 29 4 M 20 OAK CREEK WI
67 SEAN LAMB 00:42:28 08:29 min/mile 5 MILE 41 29 5 M 29 CUDAHY WI
66 JILLIAN LAMB 00:44:25 08:53 min/mile 5 MILE 48 29 1 F 15 CUDAHY WI
14 KAYTI BARTHOLOMEW 00:45:33 09:06 min/mile 5 MILE 55 29 2 F 19 WAUWATOSA WI
1052 SHANNON DUNNE 00:49:12 09:50 min/mile 5 MILE 76 27 3 F 29 WAUWATOSA WI
34 KATI ESTEP 00:49:25 09:53 min/mile 5 MILE 77 29 4 F 30 KENOSHA WI
146 JACKI BIRBAN 00:56:46 11:21 min/mile 5 MILE 109 26 5 F 51 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
82 AARON PIERCE 00:30:00 06:00 min/mile 5 MILE 2 34 1 M 2 BROWN DEER WI
91 DAN SHAY 00:34:39 06:55 min/mile 5 MILE 11 33 2 M 10 FRANKLIN WI
1086 SAMUEL JOHNSON 00:50:07 10:01 min/mile 5 MILE 82 33 3 M 49 MILWAUKEE WI
71 BILL MCLANE 00:56:44 11:20 min/mile 5 MILE 108 31 4 M 57 MILWAUKEE WI
18 ASHA BUSH 00:34:47 06:57 min/mile 5 MILE 13 31 1 F 2 CUDAHY WI
89 JUSTINE SCHWANZ 00:41:55 08:23 min/mile 5 MILE 37 30 2 F 10 MILWAUKEE WI
13 AMANDA BARBER 00:49:07 09:49 min/mile 5 MILE 75 33 3 F 28 GREENFIELD WI
115 JODI ZWICKEY 00:52:53 10:34 min/mile 5 MILE 96 31 4 F 41 MILWAUKEE WI
21 YANET CAULA 00:55:32 11:06 min/mile 5 MILE 102 32 5 F 46 MILWAUKEE WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
147 DAVID MARSICEK 00:33:49 06:45 min/mile 5 MILE 9 36 1 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI
1212 NATHAN HAUENSTEIN 00:35:07 07:01 min/mile 5 MILE 14 35 2 M 12
108 KORY VANDERBOOM 00:35:17 07:03 min/mile 5 MILE 15 39 3 M 13 TAASTRUP N/A
1190 SHEILA WORDELL 00:39:03 07:48 min/mile 5 MILE 25 36 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
129 TARA RIEHL 00:39:53 07:58 min/mile 5 MILE 28 38 2 F 7 NEW BERLIN WI
94 KIMBERLY SHIELDS 00:42:01 08:24 min/mile 5 MILE 38 36 3 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
142 EMILY KEGLEY 00:47:38 09:31 min/mile 5 MILE 66 35 4 F 21 MILWAUKEE WI
28 ABIGAIL DRABANT 00:48:04 09:36 min/mile 5 MILE 68 38 5 F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
86 JASON ROTER 00:34:47 06:57 min/mile 5 MILE 12 40 1 M 11 WAUWATOSA WI
140 MICHAEL STEFANICH JR 00:35:30 07:06 min/mile 5 MILE 18 44 2 M 15 WATERFORD WI
107 KELLY VANDERBOOM 00:38:10 07:38 min/mile 5 MILE 22 43 3 M 19 NEW BERLIN WI
16 SCOTT BECKER 00:44:43 08:56 min/mile 5 MILE 49 40 4 M 34 OAK CREEK WI
131 ASHOK MENON 00:47:32 09:30 min/mile 5 MILE 64 44 5 M 43 SHOREWOOD WI
37 JODY GEIBL 00:42:30 08:30 min/mile 5 MILE 42 43 1 F 13 WAUKESHA WI
76 TRIMBY OLSON 00:43:47 08:45 min/mile 5 MILE 46 42 2 F 14 GERMANTOWN WI
1006 JEANNETTE BAHR 00:44:46 08:57 min/mile 5 MILE 50 42 3 F 16 MILWAUKEE WI
59 PAM KOEHLER 00:45:36 09:07 min/mile 5 MILE 57 44 4 F 20 WAUKESHA WI
38 ANGELA GLOCK 00:48:20 09:40 min/mile 5 MILE 70 40 5 F 24 GREENDALE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
72 MICHAEL MEDER 00:41:02 08:12 min/mile 5 MILE 34 48 1 M 26 BROOKFIELD WI
1185 JEFF WEISS 00:41:29 08:17 min/mile 5 MILE 35 46 2 M 27 KENOSHA WI
1001 ART LOZANO 00:44:47 08:57 min/mile 5 MILE 51 48 3 M 35 ROUNDLAKE BEACH IL
51 WILL JANISCH 00:46:21 09:16 min/mile 5 MILE 61 47 4 M 40 WAUWATOSA WI
10 ELMOORE AUDAIN 00:46:33 09:18 min/mile 5 MILE 62 49 5 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
104 JANE THEUNE-BAILLARGEON 00:45:10 09:02 min/mile 5 MILE 53 46 1 F 17 GREENFIELD WI
31 JULIA EGGENER 00:49:33 09:54 min/mile 5 MILE 78 48 2 F 31 HARTFORD WI
25 PAULETTE CZERWINSKI 00:49:53 09:58 min/mile 5 MILE 80 46 3 F 32 GREENFIELD WI
43 SUZANNE HERNANDEZ 00:50:39 10:07 min/mile 5 MILE 86 47 4 F 33 SAN ANTONIO TX
73 MICHELE NEMEDI 00:50:51 10:10 min/mile 5 MILE 87 48 5 F 34 PORTAGE MI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
110 KELLY WAHL 00:30:28 06:05 min/mile 5 MILE 4 53 1 M 4 WAUWATOSA WI
88 MARK SCHROEDER 00:37:16 07:27 min/mile 5 MILE 21 54 2 M 18 WAUKESHA WI
57 ROBERT KNIER 00:40:08 08:01 min/mile 5 MILE 29 51 3 M 22 MUSKEGO WI
90 JOE SENNER 00:43:05 08:37 min/mile 5 MILE 44 50 4 M 31 ST FRANCIS WI
50 GREGORY JANISCH 01:03:12 12:38 min/mile 5 MILE 132 53 5 M 63 CUDAHY WI
124 MARY BOLICH 00:35:21 07:04 min/mile 5 MILE 16 54 1 F 3 PLUYMOUTH WI
101 PATRICIA TABBAL 00:42:27 08:29 min/mile 5 MILE 40 51 2 F 12 MUSKEGO WI
15 MARTA BARTOLACCI 00:45:12 09:02 min/mile 5 MILE 54 51 3 F 18 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
143 COLLEEN ROSENGARTEN 00:47:50 09:34 min/mile 5 MILE 67 50 4 F 22 MILWAUKEE WI
106 MARY TURNER 00:48:50 09:46 min/mile 5 MILE 74 54 5 F 27 OAK CREEK WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
6 TONY AGOSTINI 00:35:26 07:05 min/mile 5 MILE 17 55 1 M 14 WHITEFISH BAY WI
144 GEORGE PAPAS 00:36:39 07:19 min/mile 5 MILE 19 55 2 M 16 MILWAUKEE WI
93 STAN SHERMAN 00:43:33 08:42 min/mile 5 MILE 45 58 3 M 32 WILMINGTON NC
136 JERRY FOX 00:47:27 09:29 min/mile 5 MILE 63 59 4 M 42 NAPERVILLE IL
132 MULU TESFAYE 00:47:35 09:31 min/mile 5 MILE 65 55 5 M 44 SHOREWOOD WI
41 LISA HERMANSON 00:38:55 07:47 min/mile 5 MILE 24 58 1 F 4 WAUWATOSA WI
121 SANDY LINNEMANSTONS 00:40:27 08:05 min/mile 5 MILE 31 57 2 F 8 MEQUON WI
113 CHRISTINE WODKE 00:51:07 10:13 min/mile 5 MILE 88 59 3 F 35 MILWAUKEE WI
27 CATHY DEELY 00:53:24 10:40 min/mile 5 MILE 97 55 4 F 42 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
112 KATHY WEIMER 00:53:51 10:46 min/mile 5 MILE 98 57 5 F 43 PEWAUKEE WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
116 RICK KOCEJA 00:32:29 06:29 min/mile 5 MILE 6 63 1 M 6 BURLINGTON WI
63 JAMES KUGLITSCH 00:40:27 08:05 min/mile 5 MILE 30 60 2 M 23 OAK CREEK WI
97 PETE STEFANIAK 00:40:52 08:10 min/mile 5 MILE 33 60 3 M 25 NEW BERLIN WI
54 ABIE KHATCHADOURIAN 00:42:19 08:27 min/mile 5 MILE 39 63 4 M 28 BROOKFIELD WI
61 THOMAS KROLL 00:42:31 08:30 min/mile 5 MILE 43 63 5 M 30 WAUWATOSA WI
40 ANNE HAGAN 00:48:34 09:42 min/mile 5 MILE 72 61 1 F 25 MILWAUKEE WI
49 JUNE JANICKI 00:48:40 09:44 min/mile 5 MILE 73 60 2 F 26 MILWAUKEE WI
44 JONI HODOR 00:51:51 10:22 min/mile 5 MILE 94 62 3 F 40 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1042 DEBRA DAVIDOSKI 00:55:01 11:00 min/mile 5 MILE 100 61 4 F 44 MILWAUKEE WI
20 DEBRA CARUSO 01:38:31 19:42 min/mile 5 MILE 149 63 5 F 82 MILWAUKEE WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
123 ROY PIRRUNG 00:39:16 07:51 min/mile 5 MILE 26 69 1 M 21 PLYMOUTH WI
95 DENNIS SHOEMAKER 00:44:19 08:51 min/mile 5 MILE 47 67 2 M 33 NEW BERLIN WI
35 CHRISTOPHER FRELKA 00:48:28 09:41 min/mile 5 MILE 71 66 3 M 46 FRANKLIN WI
122 RUSSELL JAEGER 00:50:30 10:06 min/mile 5 MILE 84 67 4 M 51 ST FRANCIS WI
114 PETE WYSOCKI 01:43:35 20:43 min/mile 5 MILE 150 65 5 M 67 MUSKEGO WI
1160 SUE SHARKEY 01:02:20 12:28 min/mile 5 MILE 130 67 1 F 67 WAUKESHA WI
1060 DONNA FLOOD 01:21:21 16:16 min/mile 5 MILE 148 69 2 F 81 MILWAUKEE WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
53 KEN KASPRZAK 00:44:53 08:58 min/mile 5 MILE 52 74 1 M 36 GRAFTON WI
138 JOHN STACHERA 00:49:55 09:59 min/mile 5 MILE 81 70 2 M 48 WAUKESHA WI
130 JERRY BAUER 00:52:05 10:25 min/mile 5 MILE 95 73 3 M 54 WAUKESHA WI
81 RON PEMBERTON 00:56:38 11:19 min/mile 5 MILE 106 74 4 M 56 FRANKLIN WI
85 KERRY REINOOS 01:13:15 14:39 min/mile 5 MILE 140 71 5 M 64 WEST ALLIS WI
77 JUDITH ORMOND 00:58:15 11:39 min/mile 5 MILE 115 71 1 F 55 GLENDALE WI
75 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
65 PAUL KUNZ 00:59:18 11:51 min/mile 5 MILE 122 78 1 M 61 CLERMONT FL
22 JAMES CLAREY 01:17:04 15:24 min/mile 5 MILE 146 81 2 M 66 WAUWATOSA WI
120 NANCY SPENCER 00:56:34 11:18 min/mile 5 MILE 105 79 1 F 49 RACINE WI
12 MARCIA BALTHAZOR 01:11:15 14:15 min/mile 5 MILE 139 75 2 F 75 WEST ALLIS WI

Race Info

Participants:
358
Last Updated:
8/2/2017 9:27:50 AM

5 Mile Overall Results

5 Mile Age Group Results

10 Mile Overall Results

10 Mile Age Group Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5 MILE - 150


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
68 09:12

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
82 10:53

10 MILE - 200


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
98 08:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
102 09:55

5K - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 10:17

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 11:30
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction