Race Results for…
Firecracker Four

July 04, 2017 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
989
Last Updated:
7/6/2017 11:42:41 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

4 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 567 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile MADISON 26
2 346 THOMAS BREITBACH 00:21:01 05:15 min/mile RACINE 28
3 471 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:21:14 05:18 min/mile 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1071 HEATHER NEWBERRY 00:24:49 06:12 min/mile SHOREWOOD 24
2 793 NORA IMPERL 00:25:13 06:18 min/mile GREENFIELD 20
3 720 JACKIE GIACALONE 00:25:27 06:21 min/mile HARTLAND 33

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
989 entrants …
4 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
567 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile 4 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 MADISON WI
346 THOMAS BREITBACH 00:21:01 05:15 min/mile 4 MILE 2 28 2 M 2 RACINE WI
471 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:21:14 05:18 min/mile 4 MILE 3 26 3 M 3
872 SAM KUHLMANN 00:21:21 05:20 min/mile 4 MILE 4 20 1 M 4 SHOREWOOD WI
163 MIKE CLARK 00:21:30 05:22 min/mile 4 MILE 5 25 4 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
379 ETHAN DOHERTY 00:21:43 05:25 min/mile 4 MILE 6 26 5 M 6
448 KYLE FRASER 00:21:52 05:28 min/mile 4 MILE 7 37 1 M 7
1031 SEBASTIAN MILLER 00:22:04 05:31 min/mile 4 MILE 8 23 2 M 8 MUSKEGO WI
610 MATTHEW CAVANAUGH 00:22:06 05:31 min/mile 4 MILE 9 18 1 M 9 NEW BERLIN WI
808 ADAM JOERRES 00:22:09 05:32 min/mile 4 MILE 10 23 3 M 10 MUSKEGO WI
1008 DAVID MCCONVILLE 00:22:30 05:37 min/mile 4 MILE 11 41 1 M 11 WAUKESHA WI
710 JOE FRISCH 00:22:42 05:40 min/mile 4 MILE 12 18 2 M 12 FRANKLIN WI
179 ZAK LUTZ 00:22:47 05:41 min/mile 4 MILE 13 29 6 M 13 WEST ALLIS WI
1117 GINO PIERANGELI 00:22:58 05:44 min/mile 4 MILE 14 17 3 M 14 FRANKLIN WI
1232 JOSHUA SOLORIO 00:23:07 05:46 min/mile 4 MILE 15 28 7 M 15 WEST ALLIS WI
386 ERIC VON LANINGHAM 00:23:24 05:51 min/mile 4 MILE 16 42 2 M 16
1118 AARON PIERCE 00:23:32 05:53 min/mile 4 MILE 17 34 1 M 17 BROWN DEER WI
873 THOMAS KUHLMANN 00:23:33 05:53 min/mile 4 MILE 18 51 1 M 18 SHOREWOOD WI
349 NICK SEISKE 00:23:43 05:55 min/mile 4 MILE 19 36 2 M 19 MUSKEGO WI
1281 RYAN UNRUH 00:23:47 05:56 min/mile 4 MILE 20 16 4 M 20 MILWUAKEE WI
357 BRENNAN FELDHAUSEN 00:23:55 05:58 min/mile 4 MILE 21 32 2 M 21 MILWAUKEE WI
1398 LAWRENCE WALSH 00:23:56 05:59 min/mile 4 MILE 22 31 3 M 22
1070 MICHAEL NELSON 00:23:57 05:59 min/mile 4 MILE 23 36 3 M 23 WAUWATOSA WI
1171 MICHAEL ROSPENDA 00:24:03 06:00 min/mile 4 MILE 24 35 4 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
1115 JAKE PETRI 00:24:05 06:01 min/mile 4 MILE 25 18 5 M 25 MUSKEGO WI
192 ADAM BRUSS 00:24:09 06:02 min/mile 4 MILE 26 36 5 M 26
1054 JOHN MROZ 00:24:13 06:03 min/mile 4 MILE 27 44 3 M 27 MUSKEGO WI
547 MIKE BEIX 00:24:17 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 28 42 4 M 28 CALEDONIA WI
1380 EVAN SEGHERS 00:24:23 06:05 min/mile 4 MILE 29 19 6 M 29
1290 RYAN VANDERLOOP 00:24:26 06:06 min/mile 4 MILE 30 40 5 M 30 SHOREWOOD WI
198 RYAN MCGRATH 00:24:29 06:07 min/mile 4 MILE 31 35 6 M 31 BALTIMORE MD
436 GARRETT PATTERSON 00:24:37 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 32 24 4 M 32
817 GLENN KABOSKEY 00:24:37 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 33 18 7 M 33 MUSKEGO WI
373 ANDY SCHROM 00:24:39 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 34 19 8 M 34
1217 TED SHUE 00:24:41 06:10 min/mile 4 MILE 35 47 1 M 35 GLENDALE WI
552 CALEB BESSON 00:24:41 06:10 min/mile 4 MILE 36 18 9 M 36 MUSKEGO WI
1071 HEATHER NEWBERRY 00:24:49 06:12 min/mile 4 MILE 37 24 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
915 TONY MARINO 00:24:53 06:13 min/mile 4 MILE 38 48 2 M 37 WHITEFISH BAY WI
1121 JEFFREY PLATE 00:24:56 06:14 min/mile 4 MILE 39 42 6 M 38 BROOKFIELD WI
1083 NICHOLAS OLSON 00:25:00 06:15 min/mile 4 MILE 40 38 7 M 39 NEW BERLIN WI
803 ERIC JENSEN 00:25:04 06:16 min/mile 4 MILE 41 17 10 M 40 MUSKEGO WI
793 NORA IMPERL 00:25:13 06:18 min/mile 4 MILE 42 20 2 F 2 GREENFIELD WI
888 BEN LAND 00:25:19 06:19 min/mile 4 MILE 43 21 5 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
781 BART HUFF 00:25:20 06:20 min/mile 4 MILE 44 48 3 M 42 MUSKEGO WI
651 RUSSELL DE LAP 00:25:26 06:21 min/mile 4 MILE 45 60 1 M 43 BROOKFIELD WI
720 JACKIE GIACALONE 00:25:27 06:21 min/mile 4 MILE 46 33 1 F 3 HARTLAND WI
391 DANIEL ERICKSRUD 00:25:32 06:23 min/mile 4 MILE 47 15 11 M 44
1241 RICK STEFANOVIC 00:25:33 06:23 min/mile 4 MILE 48 55 1 M 45 MILWAUKEE WI
759 DORA HERNANDEZ 00:25:37 06:24 min/mile 4 MILE 49 53 1 F 4 WI WI
687 REBECCA ELDIEN 00:25:38 06:24 min/mile 4 MILE 50 19 1 F 5 NEW BERLIN WI
989 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
567 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile 4 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 MADISON WI
1071 HEATHER NEWBERRY 00:24:49 06:12 min/mile 4 MILE 37 24 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
1 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
185 CHESTER KAWCZYNSKI 00:29:21 07:20 min/mile 4 MILE 161 8 1 M 133 BROOKLYN NY
1363 ASA ROSS 00:33:35 08:23 min/mile 4 MILE 337 9 2 M 242
1347 AIDEN ZERSEN 00:34:23 08:35 min/mile 4 MILE 378 9 3 M 266 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
783 COLTON HUFF 00:36:51 09:12 min/mile 4 MILE 498 8 4 M 330 MUSKEGO WI
1176 CAMDEN RUGG 00:36:59 09:14 min/mile 4 MILE 506 8 5 M 335 HALES CORNERS WI
599 ANNALISE CANNON 00:38:05 09:31 min/mile 4 MILE 564 4 1 F 199 WAUKESHA WI
730 CALI ANN GOSPODAREK 00:42:46 10:41 min/mile 4 MILE 741 9 2 F 301 MUSKEGO WI
1268 ISABELLE TIEDEMANN 00:45:38 11:24 min/mile 4 MILE 821 9 3 F 354 MUSKEGO WI
736 REYNA GRANT 00:48:07 12:01 min/mile 4 MILE 868 8 4 F 386 FRANKLIN WI
860 ALEENA KOSER 00:59:27 14:51 min/mile 4 MILE 977 8 5 F 464 HALES CORNERS WI
10 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
398 CONNOR POLENSKE 00:27:32 06:53 min/mile 4 MILE 95 13 1 M 81
784 LUKE HUFF 00:28:38 07:09 min/mile 4 MILE 137 14 2 M 114 MUSKEGO WI
1069 LUCAS NELSON 00:29:28 07:22 min/mile 4 MILE 164 14 3 M 134 FRANKLIN WI
1211 DOMINIC SETUM 00:29:47 07:26 min/mile 4 MILE 175 12 4 M 142 GREENFIELD WI
1153 RYAN RATKOWSKI 00:30:03 07:30 min/mile 4 MILE 183 13 5 M 147 FRANKLIN WI
1038 DIJANA MITROVIC 00:28:36 07:09 min/mile 4 MILE 136 14 1 F 23 HALES CORNERS WI
1040 SONJA MITROVIC 00:29:32 07:23 min/mile 4 MILE 165 14 2 F 31 HALES CORNERS WI
671 NICOLE DOERR 00:30:04 07:31 min/mile 4 MILE 185 13 3 F 37 MUSKEGO WI
754 JULIE HEINRICHS 00:31:43 07:55 min/mile 4 MILE 247 14 4 F 59 NEW BERLIN WI
1091 MADELEINE OXBOROUGH 00:32:19 08:04 min/mile 4 MILE 271 13 5 F 69 MUSKEGO WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
610 MATTHEW CAVANAUGH 00:22:06 05:31 min/mile 4 MILE 9 18 1 M 9 NEW BERLIN WI
710 JOE FRISCH 00:22:42 05:40 min/mile 4 MILE 12 18 2 M 12 FRANKLIN WI
1117 GINO PIERANGELI 00:22:58 05:44 min/mile 4 MILE 14 17 3 M 14 FRANKLIN WI
1281 RYAN UNRUH 00:23:47 05:56 min/mile 4 MILE 20 16 4 M 20 MILWUAKEE WI
1115 JAKE PETRI 00:24:05 06:01 min/mile 4 MILE 25 18 5 M 25 MUSKEGO WI
687 REBECCA ELDIEN 00:25:38 06:24 min/mile 4 MILE 50 19 1 F 5 NEW BERLIN WI
396 EMMA POLENSKE 00:27:34 06:53 min/mile 4 MILE 97 15 2 F 16
1388 HANNAH OLENCHEK 00:29:09 07:17 min/mile 4 MILE 156 15 3 F 28
325 RILEIGH DUNNING 00:30:09 07:32 min/mile 4 MILE 187 18 4 F 38 OCONOMOWOC WI
344 JENNA PATTERSON 00:31:42 07:55 min/mile 4 MILE 246 18 5 F 58 MILWAUKEE WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
872 SAM KUHLMANN 00:21:21 05:20 min/mile 4 MILE 4 20 1 M 4 SHOREWOOD WI
1031 SEBASTIAN MILLER 00:22:04 05:31 min/mile 4 MILE 8 23 2 M 8 MUSKEGO WI
808 ADAM JOERRES 00:22:09 05:32 min/mile 4 MILE 10 23 3 M 10 MUSKEGO WI
436 GARRETT PATTERSON 00:24:37 06:09 min/mile 4 MILE 32 24 4 M 32
888 BEN LAND 00:25:19 06:19 min/mile 4 MILE 43 21 5 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
1071 HEATHER NEWBERRY 00:24:49 06:12 min/mile 4 MILE 37 24 1 F 1 SHOREWOOD WI
793 NORA IMPERL 00:25:13 06:18 min/mile 4 MILE 42 20 2 F 2 GREENFIELD WI
340 BREE MATHISON 00:26:15 06:33 min/mile 4 MILE 62 20 3 F 9 BROOKFIELD WI
903 MARISSA LOVELL 00:26:39 06:39 min/mile 4 MILE 69 22 4 F 11 FOX POINT WI
712 JORI GALLES 00:27:08 06:47 min/mile 4 MILE 80 22 5 F 12 WAUKESHA WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
567 MATTHEW BORNEMAN 00:20:16 05:04 min/mile 4 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 MADISON WI
346 THOMAS BREITBACH 00:21:01 05:15 min/mile 4 MILE 2 28 2 M 2 RACINE WI
471 JOSEPH SKURSKI 00:21:14 05:18 min/mile 4 MILE 3 26 3 M 3
163 MIKE CLARK 00:21:30 05:22 min/mile 4 MILE 5 25 4 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
379 ETHAN DOHERTY 00:21:43 05:25 min/mile 4 MILE 6 26 5 M 6
197 LAUREN HINTZ 00:25:51 06:27 min/mile 4 MILE 55 25 1 F 8 WIND LAKE WI
348 KASEY KALLIEN 00:29:58 07:29 min/mile 4 MILE 181 28 2 F 36 MUSKEGO WI
363 MARY STAUDER 00:30:19 07:34 min/mile 4 MILE 197 29 3 F 43 WAUKESHA WI
350 KATHERINE DANNECKER-STEVENS 00:30:22 07:35 min/mile 4 MILE 198 25 4 F 44 MILWAUKEE WI
375 EMILY JANOWSKI 00:30:22 07:35 min/mile 4 MILE 199 28 5 F 45
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1118 AARON PIERCE 00:23:32 05:53 min/mile 4 MILE 17 34 1 M 17 BROWN DEER WI
357 BRENNAN FELDHAUSEN 00:23:55 05:58 min/mile 4 MILE 21 32 2 M 21 MILWAUKEE WI
1398 LAWRENCE WALSH 00:23:56 05:59 min/mile 4 MILE 22 31 3 M 22
496 PAUL FRASER 00:26:04 06:31 min/mile 4 MILE 59 34 4 M 51
1234 ANDREW STADER 00:27:11 06:47 min/mile 4 MILE 82 32 5 M 70 VERONA WI
720 JACKIE GIACALONE 00:25:27 06:21 min/mile 4 MILE 46 33 1 F 3 HARTLAND WI
809 SARA JOHNSEN 00:25:44 06:26 min/mile 4 MILE 53 32 2 F 6 FRANKLIN WI
1273 JANE TRIMBERGER 00:25:45 06:26 min/mile 4 MILE 54 32 3 F 7 MILWAUKEE WI
1123 ELIZABETH POESCHL 00:27:16 06:49 min/mile 4 MILE 86 30 4 F 13 MILWAUKEE WI
1343 VIVIAN YATES 00:27:21 06:50 min/mile 4 MILE 89 34 5 F 14 SHOREWOOD WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
448 KYLE FRASER 00:21:52 05:28 min/mile 4 MILE 7 37 1 M 7
349 NICK SEISKE 00:23:43 05:55 min/mile 4 MILE 19 36 2 M 19 MUSKEGO WI
1070 MICHAEL NELSON 00:23:57 05:59 min/mile 4 MILE 23 36 3 M 23 WAUWATOSA WI
1171 MICHAEL ROSPENDA 00:24:03 06:00 min/mile 4 MILE 24 35 4 M 24 MILWAUKEE WI
192 ADAM BRUSS 00:24:09 06:02 min/mile 4 MILE 26 36 5 M 26
404 SHAWN JOHNSON 00:26:25 06:36 min/mile 4 MILE 66 37 1 F 10
425 KARA SONNTAG 00:28:28 07:07 min/mile 4 MILE 127 38 2 F 21
333 CARMEN VANHART 00:28:57 07:14 min/mile 4 MILE 150 37 3 F 24
546 CHRISTINA BEAUPRE 00:29:01 07:15 min/mile 4 MILE 153 35 4 F 26 MILWAUKEE WI
1226 LYNDSAY SMANZ 00:29:23 07:20 min/mile 4 MILE 163 35 5 F 30 GLENDALE WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1008 DAVID MCCONVILLE 00:22:30 05:37 min/mile 4 MILE 11 41 1 M 11 WAUKESHA WI
386 ERIC VON LANINGHAM 00:23:24 05:51 min/mile 4 MILE 16 42 2 M 16
1054 JOHN MROZ 00:24:13 06:03 min/mile 4 MILE 27 44 3 M 27 MUSKEGO WI
547 MIKE BEIX 00:24:17 06:04 min/mile 4 MILE 28 42 4 M 28 CALEDONIA WI
1290 RYAN VANDERLOOP 00:24:26 06:06 min/mile 4 MILE 30 40 5 M 30 SHOREWOOD WI
885 DIANA LAMMERS 00:28:59 07:14 min/mile 4 MILE 152 44 1 F 25 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
326 SHANNON MILLER 00:29:06 07:16 min/mile 4 MILE 155 41 2 F 27 OCONOMOWOC WI
568 MADDY BOSCHKE 00:29:40 07:25 min/mile 4 MILE 167 41 3 F 33 FRANKLIN WI
700 KELLY FLYNN 00:31:07 07:46 min/mile 4 MILE 225 41 4 F 52 SUSSEX WI
1375 KATIE MISSIAEN 00:31:17 07:49 min/mile 4 MILE 232 43 5 F 55
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1217 TED SHUE 00:24:41 06:10 min/mile 4 MILE 35 47 1 M 35 GLENDALE WI
915 TONY MARINO 00:24:53 06:13 min/mile 4 MILE 38 48 2 M 37 WHITEFISH BAY WI
781 BART HUFF 00:25:20 06:20 min/mile 4 MILE 44 48 3 M 42 MUSKEGO WI
1294 THOMAS VESELKA 00:25:53 06:28 min/mile 4 MILE 56 48 4 M 48 OAK CREEK WI
1168 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 00:25:58 06:29 min/mile 4 MILE 58 45 5 M 50 MILWAUKEE WI
804 LAUREN JENSEN 00:28:16 07:04 min/mile 4 MILE 118 49 1 F 19 MUSKEGO WI
1001 TAMI MATTOX 00:29:55 07:28 min/mile 4 MILE 179 45 2 F 34 FRANKLIN WI
1130 JACKIE POULAKOS 00:30:32 07:38 min/mile 4 MILE 207 46 3 F 47 HALES CORNERS WI
559 TERRI BODDEN 00:30:34 07:38 min/mile 4 MILE 209 47 4 F 48 KEWASKUM WI
618 WENDY CHRISTOPHERSON 00:31:45 07:56 min/mile 4 MILE 249 47 5 F 60 PEWAUKEE WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
873 THOMAS KUHLMANN 00:23:33 05:53 min/mile 4 MILE 18 51 1 M 18 SHOREWOOD WI
621 JIM CICHY 00:26:13 06:33 min/mile 4 MILE 60 54 2 M 52 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
335 JOHN KLIKA 00:26:20 06:35 min/mile 4 MILE 65 54 3 M 56 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
432 BRIAN SEEGERT 00:26:29 06:37 min/mile 4 MILE 67 50 4 M 57
796 SAM JACKOYO 00:27:10 06:47 min/mile 4 MILE 81 52 5 M 69 MILWAUKEE WI
759 DORA HERNANDEZ 00:25:37 06:24 min/mile 4 MILE 49 53 1 F 4 WI WI
737 JOANNE GRECO 00:31:19 07:49 min/mile 4 MILE 235 52 2 F 56 BROOKFIELD WI
897 SHERYL LEONARD-SCHNECK 00:31:58 07:59 min/mile 4 MILE 254 52 3 F 63 WAUWATOSA WI
1236 NINA STANOSSEK 00:34:22 08:35 min/mile 4 MILE 377 52 4 F 112 RICHFIELD WI
435 CAROLYN DANZ 00:34:37 08:39 min/mile 4 MILE 395 50 5 F 119
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1241 RICK STEFANOVIC 00:25:33 06:23 min/mile 4 MILE 48 55 1 M 45 MILWAUKEE WI
1179 JOHN RYDESKI 00:26:57 06:44 min/mile 4 MILE 74 57 2 M 63 FRANKLIN WI
892 PAUL LAROSA 00:27:24 06:51 min/mile 4 MILE 90 56 3 M 76 FRANKLIN WI
422 JIM THOMSON 00:27:35 06:53 min/mile 4 MILE 99 59 4 M 83 NEW BERLIN WI
722 BILL GILMORE 00:28:11 07:02 min/mile 4 MILE 115 57 5 M 97 JANESVILLE WI
423 JOAN CLIFFORD 00:31:00 07:45 min/mile 4 MILE 221 58 1 F 51
1238 LORI STAUDER 00:32:32 08:08 min/mile 4 MILE 277 57 2 F 73 GREENFIELD WI
1103 CINDY PELEGRIN 00:33:35 08:23 min/mile 4 MILE 336 55 3 F 95 HARTLAND WI
1254 JILL TANEL 00:34:13 08:33 min/mile 4 MILE 367 55 4 F 107 NEW BERLIN WI
609 LISA CATO 00:35:45 08:56 min/mile 4 MILE 454 56 5 F 141 WAUKESHA WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
651 RUSSELL DE LAP 00:25:26 06:21 min/mile 4 MILE 45 60 1 M 43 BROOKFIELD WI
867 GARY KRENZ 00:26:17 06:34 min/mile 4 MILE 63 60 2 M 54 FOX POINT WI
1199 DON SCHOBERG 00:28:14 07:03 min/mile 4 MILE 117 64 3 M 99 NEW BERLIN WI
187 JOHN MEGAN 00:28:51 07:12 min/mile 4 MILE 144 60 4 M 121 MILWAUKEE WI
1239 PETE S. STEFANIAK 00:30:13 07:33 min/mile 4 MILE 191 60 5 M 150 NEW BERLIN WI
1396 SUZANNE SELESTOW 00:31:50 07:57 min/mile 4 MILE 251 60 1 F 61
181 MARY JOY HUBBS 00:36:33 09:08 min/mile 4 MILE 481 61 2 F 160 MUSKEGO WI
740 PAM GRZYBOWSKI 00:37:41 09:25 min/mile 4 MILE 541 61 3 F 188 GREENFIELD WI
924 DARLENE MATERNOWSKI 00:38:15 09:33 min/mile 4 MILE 577 62 4 F 206 FRANKLIN WI
650 PAULA DAVIES 00:38:18 09:34 min/mile 4 MILE 581 64 5 F 208 MADISON WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
343 MIKE MULROONEY 00:31:39 07:54 min/mile 4 MILE 243 66 1 M 186 HARTLAND WI
1216 DENNIS SHOEMAKER 00:34:11 08:32 min/mile 4 MILE 366 67 2 M 260 NEW BERLIN WI
1252 RON TALSKY 00:34:37 08:39 min/mile 4 MILE 394 66 3 M 276 FRANKLIN WI
649 BRUCE DAVIES 00:36:02 09:00 min/mile 4 MILE 465 67 4 M 318 CUDAHY WI
594 KARL BYLEEN 00:37:09 09:17 min/mile 4 MILE 517 68 5 M 341 HALES CORNERS WI
1339 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 00:37:13 09:18 min/mile 4 MILE 519 68 1 F 177 MUSKEGO WI
515 NANCY ALLMAN 00:37:43 09:25 min/mile 4 MILE 546 67 2 F 191 NORTH PRAIRIE WI
1051 LINDA J. MOORE MOORE 00:42:00 10:30 min/mile 4 MILE 718 68 3 F 287 BIG BEND WI
1015 MAGGIE MENARD-MUELLER 00:46:47 11:41 min/mile 4 MILE 846 65 4 F 372 OAK CREEK WI
1164 DIANE RINGEISEN 00:48:23 12:05 min/mile 4 MILE 875 68 5 F 391 PEWAUKEE WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
523 FRED ARBANELLA 00:30:50 07:42 min/mile 4 MILE 216 70 1 M 166 FRANKLIN WI
1251 LES TAKKINEN 00:37:35 09:23 min/mile 4 MILE 534 72 2 M 351 OAK CREEK WI
688 LEE ELGER 00:38:47 09:41 min/mile 4 MILE 602 71 3 M 384 MUSKEGO WI
1356 JERRY BAUER 00:42:54 10:43 min/mile 4 MILE 752 73 4 M 443
775 THOMAS HOLLAND 00:51:13 12:48 min/mile 4 MILE 919 74 5 M 495 MILWAUKEE WI
1010 BRIGITTA MCGRORTY 00:56:47 14:11 min/mile 4 MILE 963 72 1 F 455 WAUKESHA WI
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1279 PAUL TURZINSKI 00:54:47 13:41 min/mile 4 MILE 947 76 1 M 503 MEQUON WI
578 JOHN BROPHY 00:59:42 14:55 min/mile 4 MILE 979 79 2 M 515 BROOKFIELD WI
1311 SANDRA WEINSTEIN 00:47:44 11:56 min/mile 4 MILE 863 78 1 F 383 MILWAUKEE WI
533 MARCIA BALTHAZOR 00:53:46 13:26 min/mile 4 MILE 939 75 2 F 438 WEST ALLIS WI
80 - 84
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
605 RON CARUSO 00:38:54 09:43 min/mile 4 MILE 606 81 1 M 387 MILWAUKEE WI
774 DAVID HOFFMAN 00:55:20 13:50 min/mile 4 MILE 954 82 2 M 505 MILWAUKEE WI
557 EDWARD BLUMBERG 00:56:31 14:07 min/mile 4 MILE 959 84 3 M 507 MILWAUKEE WI
898 JIM LEVINSON 00:58:03 14:30 min/mile 4 MILE 972 81 4 M 512 HALES CORNERS WI
848 JUDY KIRCHOFFER 00:54:15 13:33 min/mile 4 MILE 943 80 1 F 441 WAUKESHA WI
85 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State

Race Info

Participants:
989
Last Updated:
7/6/2017 11:42:41 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

4 MILE - 989


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
519 08:47

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
470 10:07
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction