Race Results for…
Lakefront Discovery Run

October 27, 2017 Results presented by Badgerland Striders and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
843
Last Updated:
10/30/2017 8:50:25 AM

15K Overall

15K Age Group

5 Mile Overall

5 Mile Age Group

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

15K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 737 JAKE ERSCHEN 00:53:38 05:46 min/mile PEWAUKEE 26
2 685 CHRIS WICHERT 00:54:26 05:51 min/mile MENOMONEE FALLS 33
3 207 KYLE FRASER 00:55:23 05:57 min/mile WEST MILWAUKEE 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 251 SARA HANS 01:03:16 06:48 min/mile MENOMONEE FALLS 42
2 618 ANNAMARIE STREHLOW 01:04:02 06:53 min/mile THIENSVILLE 27
3 709 KATIE WYSOCKY 01:04:58 06:59 min/mile MILWAUKEE 29

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1033 ERNESTO CASTRO-LOPEZ 00:30:20 06:04 min/mile WAUKESHA 18
2 1036 CHRISTOPHER CHIRAFISI 00:32:31 06:30 min/mile MILWAUKEE 42
3 1102 SEAN HORNER 00:35:18 07:03 min/mile OAK CREEK 49
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1241 MINA DEMARCO 00:32:26 06:29 min/mile GRAFTON 33
2 1233 SARAH YOUNG 00:32:31 06:30 min/mile MILWAUKEE 39
3 1098 AMBER HOGAN 00:35:32 07:06 min/mile WAUKESHA 32

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
616 entrants …
15K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
737 JAKE ERSCHEN 00:53:38 05:46 min/mile 15K 1 26 1 M 1 PEWAUKEE WI
685 CHRIS WICHERT 00:54:26 05:51 min/mile 15K 2 33 1 M 2 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
207 KYLE FRASER 00:55:23 05:57 min/mile 15K 3 37 1 M 3 WEST MILWAUKEE WI
640 MIKE TREDER 00:55:53 06:00 min/mile 15K 4 32 2 M 4 BELLEVILLE WI
62 JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT 00:58:03 06:14 min/mile 15K 5 33 3 M 5 WAUKESHA WI
195 BRENNAN FELDHAUSEN 00:58:09 06:15 min/mile 15K 6 32 4 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
83 ADAM BRUSS 00:58:39 06:18 min/mile 15K 7 36 2 M 7 WEST ALLIS WI
728 MATTHEW T GOELZER 01:00:19 06:29 min/mile 15K 8 42 1 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI
365 CHRIS LARSON 01:01:03 06:33 min/mile 15K 9 36 3 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
1 JONATHAN ABBOTT 01:01:20 06:35 min/mile 15K 10 26 2 M 10 MILWAUKEE WI
544 CHRIS SALANI 01:01:46 06:38 min/mile 15K 11 28 3 M 11 MUSKEGO WI
585 TED SHUE 01:01:50 06:38 min/mile 15K 12 48 1 M 12 GLENDALE WI
515 MICHAEL RANK 01:01:52 06:39 min/mile 15K 13 42 2 M 13 FRANKSVILLE WI
113 JIM CICHY 01:02:03 06:40 min/mile 15K 14 55 1 M 14 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
637 JASON TOMRELL 01:02:12 06:41 min/mile 15K 15 39 4 M 15 MILWAUKEE WI
557 STEVE SCHMID 01:02:21 06:42 min/mile 15K 16 47 2 M 16 LIBERTYVILLE IL
673 MICHAEL WEBER 01:02:30 06:43 min/mile 15K 17 25 4 M 17 CHICAGO IL
241 JAMES HACKNEY 01:02:37 06:43 min/mile 15K 18 28 5 M 18 WHITEFISH BAY WI
527 JIM RICKER 01:02:38 06:44 min/mile 15K 19 53 1 M 19 WEST ALLIS WI
624 MATTHEW SVEUM 01:02:51 06:45 min/mile 15K 20 46 3 M 20 WAUWATOSA WI
608 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:03:03 06:46 min/mile 15K 21 55 2 M 21 MILWAUKEE WI
534 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 01:03:04 06:46 min/mile 15K 22 45 4 M 22 MILWAUKEE WI
380 JOE LIELLO 01:03:07 06:47 min/mile 15K 23 47 5 M 23 WAUKESHA WI
651 RYAN VANDERLOOP 01:03:12 06:47 min/mile 15K 24 41 3 M 24 SHOREWOOD WI
251 SARA HANS 01:03:16 06:48 min/mile 15K 25 42 1 F 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
618 ANNAMARIE STREHLOW 01:04:02 06:53 min/mile 15K 26 27 1 F 2 THIENSVILLE WI
739 ELIAS MACIAS 01:04:22 06:55 min/mile 15K 27 30 5 M 25 GLENDALE WI
543 JOHN RYDESKI 01:04:23 06:55 min/mile 15K 28 58 3 M 26 FRANKLIN WI
478 RON OTA 01:04:36 06:56 min/mile 15K 29 43 4 M 27 MEQUON WI
476 JD OPTEKAR 01:04:47 06:57 min/mile 15K 30 48 6 M 28 SHOREWOOD WI
131 STEVE CUMMINS 01:04:52 06:58 min/mile 15K 31 58 4 M 29 SLINGER WI
709 KATIE WYSOCKY 01:04:58 06:59 min/mile 15K 32 29 2 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
68 JON BOSTROM 01:05:19 07:01 min/mile 15K 33 33 6 M 30 WAUKESHA WI
654 THOMAS VESELKA 01:05:40 07:03 min/mile 15K 34 48 7 M 31 OAK CREEK WI
344 DAVID KOTESKI 01:06:02 07:06 min/mile 15K 35 54 2 M 32 ELM GROVE WI
57 PATRICK BIESER 01:06:10 07:06 min/mile 15K 36 57 5 M 33 SHOREWOOD WI
691 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 01:06:29 07:08 min/mile 15K 37 54 3 M 34 MILWAUKEE WI
337 JEFF KOBINSKY 01:06:32 07:09 min/mile 15K 38 46 8 M 35 WAUWATOSA WI
210 STEVEN FRIEDER 01:06:45 07:10 min/mile 15K 39 44 5 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
34 DREW BARNES 01:06:47 07:10 min/mile 15K 40 36 5 M 37 WHITEFISH BAY WI
558 YVONNE SCHMID 01:06:50 07:11 min/mile 15K 41 45 1 F 4 GREEN OAKS IL
509 ASHLEY PTASNIK 01:07:08 07:13 min/mile 15K 42 31 1 F 5 CHEBOYGAN MI
88 MEGAN BUSE 01:07:17 07:14 min/mile 15K 43 24 1 F 6 FRANKLIN WI
40 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 01:07:45 07:17 min/mile 15K 44 45 2 F 7 MUKWONAGO WI
58 JIMMY BIZJAK 01:07:46 07:17 min/mile 15K 45 25 6 M 38 MILWAUKEE WI
429 ALEXANDRA MILER 01:08:10 07:19 min/mile 15K 46 27 3 F 8 OAKBROOK TERRACE IL
473 LESLIE OLSON 01:08:19 07:20 min/mile 15K 47 48 3 F 9 OCONOMOWOC WI
135 PETER DALEIDEN 01:08:26 07:21 min/mile 15K 48 54 4 M 39 WAUWATOSA WI
442 RICH MOORE 01:08:34 07:22 min/mile 15K 49 60 1 M 40 FOX POINT WI
732 JIM J CINNAMON 01:08:46 07:23 min/mile 15K 50 50 5 M 41 MAYVILLE WI
616 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
737 JAKE ERSCHEN 00:53:38 05:46 min/mile 15K 1 26 1 M 1 PEWAUKEE WI
685 CHRIS WICHERT 00:54:26 05:51 min/mile 15K 2 33 1 M 2 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
207 KYLE FRASER 00:55:23 05:57 min/mile 15K 3 37 1 M 3 WEST MILWAUKEE WI
640 MIKE TREDER 00:55:53 06:00 min/mile 15K 4 32 2 M 4 BELLEVILLE WI
62 JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT 00:58:03 06:14 min/mile 15K 5 33 3 M 5 WAUKESHA WI
251 SARA HANS 01:03:16 06:48 min/mile 15K 25 42 1 F 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
618 ANNAMARIE STREHLOW 01:04:02 06:53 min/mile 15K 26 27 1 F 2 THIENSVILLE WI
709 KATIE WYSOCKY 01:04:58 06:59 min/mile 15K 32 29 2 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
558 YVONNE SCHMID 01:06:50 07:11 min/mile 15K 41 45 1 F 4 GREEN OAKS IL
509 ASHLEY PTASNIK 01:07:08 07:13 min/mile 15K 42 31 1 F 5 CHEBOYGAN MI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
411 JASON MCCULLUM 01:11:10 07:39 min/mile 15K 81 15 1 M 59 GERMANTOWN WI
246 JACK HALVEY 01:23:05 08:56 min/mile 15K 257 16 2 M 156 WAUKESHA WI
102 ALEX CARTER 01:29:21 09:36 min/mile 15K 357 19 3 M 191 OCONOMOWOC WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
173 STEVEN DUARTE 01:09:20 07:27 min/mile 15K 62 23 1 M 47 GRAFTON WI
409 MATTHEW MAYER 01:15:37 08:07 min/mile 15K 138 24 2 M 96 MILWAUKEE WI
465 CALVIN NORMAN 01:18:35 08:26 min/mile 15K 168 22 3 M 109 BROOKFIELD WI
88 MEGAN BUSE 01:07:17 07:14 min/mile 15K 43 24 1 F 6 FRANKLIN WI
629 CATRINA TEGEN 01:20:26 08:38 min/mile 15K 200 21 2 F 75 MILWAUKEE WI
612 MORGAN STELPFLUG 01:21:15 08:44 min/mile 15K 215 21 3 F 84 HARTLAND WI
626 EMILY TANEL 01:21:55 08:48 min/mile 15K 234 21 4 F 93 NEW BERLIN WI
615 SAMANTHA STENSTRUP 01:27:05 09:21 min/mile 15K 320 21 5 F 143 NEW BERLIN WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
737 JAKE ERSCHEN 00:53:38 05:46 min/mile 15K 1 26 1 M 1 PEWAUKEE WI
1 JONATHAN ABBOTT 01:01:20 06:35 min/mile 15K 10 26 2 M 10 MILWAUKEE WI
544 CHRIS SALANI 01:01:46 06:38 min/mile 15K 11 28 3 M 11 MUSKEGO WI
673 MICHAEL WEBER 01:02:30 06:43 min/mile 15K 17 25 4 M 17 CHICAGO IL
241 JAMES HACKNEY 01:02:37 06:43 min/mile 15K 18 28 5 M 18 WHITEFISH BAY WI
618 ANNAMARIE STREHLOW 01:04:02 06:53 min/mile 15K 26 27 1 F 2 THIENSVILLE WI
709 KATIE WYSOCKY 01:04:58 06:59 min/mile 15K 32 29 2 F 3 MILWAUKEE WI
429 ALEXANDRA MILER 01:08:10 07:19 min/mile 15K 46 27 3 F 8 OAKBROOK TERRACE IL
718 COURTNEY ZIMMERMAN 01:08:54 07:24 min/mile 15K 51 28 4 F 10 MILWAUKEE WI
19 MEGAN ANDREWS-SHARER 01:11:29 07:41 min/mile 15K 90 27 5 F 25 SHOREWOOD WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
685 CHRIS WICHERT 00:54:26 05:51 min/mile 15K 2 33 1 M 2 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
640 MIKE TREDER 00:55:53 06:00 min/mile 15K 4 32 2 M 4 BELLEVILLE WI
62 JOEY BOBERSCHMIDT 00:58:03 06:14 min/mile 15K 5 33 3 M 5 WAUKESHA WI
195 BRENNAN FELDHAUSEN 00:58:09 06:15 min/mile 15K 6 32 4 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
739 ELIAS MACIAS 01:04:22 06:55 min/mile 15K 27 30 5 M 25 GLENDALE WI
509 ASHLEY PTASNIK 01:07:08 07:13 min/mile 15K 42 31 1 F 5 CHEBOYGAN MI
610 EMILY STEINHAFEL 01:09:02 07:25 min/mile 15K 55 34 2 F 13 WAUWATOSA WI
521 KRISTIE REICHARD 01:09:04 07:25 min/mile 15K 56 32 3 F 14 WATERTOWN WI
575 MEGAN SEIDEMANN 01:09:48 07:30 min/mile 15K 69 33 4 F 19 GERMANTOWN WI
620 KAREN STROBEL 01:10:07 07:32 min/mile 15K 73 30 5 F 20 KEWASKUM WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
207 KYLE FRASER 00:55:23 05:57 min/mile 15K 3 37 1 M 3 WEST MILWAUKEE WI
83 ADAM BRUSS 00:58:39 06:18 min/mile 15K 7 36 2 M 7 WEST ALLIS WI
365 CHRIS LARSON 01:01:03 06:33 min/mile 15K 9 36 3 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
637 JASON TOMRELL 01:02:12 06:41 min/mile 15K 15 39 4 M 15 MILWAUKEE WI
34 DREW BARNES 01:06:47 07:10 min/mile 15K 40 36 5 M 37 WHITEFISH BAY WI
201 MANDI FLORIP 01:08:55 07:24 min/mile 15K 52 37 1 F 11 WAUKEGAN IL
109 LAURA CAULFIELD 01:09:20 07:27 min/mile 15K 61 37 2 F 15 PEWAUKEE WI
166 KATIE DISHINGER 01:09:26 07:27 min/mile 15K 63 35 3 F 16 WAUWATOSA WI
41 CHRISTINA BEAUPRE 01:10:16 07:33 min/mile 15K 76 35 4 F 21 MILWAUKEE WI
4 KRISTI ADYNIEC 01:14:00 07:57 min/mile 15K 115 35 5 F 35 SAINT FRANCIS WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
728 MATTHEW T GOELZER 01:00:19 06:29 min/mile 15K 8 42 1 M 8 MILWAUKEE WI
515 MICHAEL RANK 01:01:52 06:39 min/mile 15K 13 42 2 M 13 FRANKSVILLE WI
651 RYAN VANDERLOOP 01:03:12 06:47 min/mile 15K 24 41 3 M 24 SHOREWOOD WI
478 RON OTA 01:04:36 06:56 min/mile 15K 29 43 4 M 27 MEQUON WI
210 STEVEN FRIEDER 01:06:45 07:10 min/mile 15K 39 44 5 M 36 MILWAUKEE WI
251 SARA HANS 01:03:16 06:48 min/mile 15K 25 42 1 F 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
357 DIANA LAMMERS 01:08:55 07:24 min/mile 15K 53 44 2 F 12 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
716 KAREN ZIELINSKI 01:09:47 07:30 min/mile 15K 68 41 3 F 18 SUSSEX WI
353 MICHELLE KYHN 01:12:22 07:46 min/mile 15K 100 41 4 F 29 OKAUCHEE WI
650 ALEECE VANDERLOOP 01:14:13 07:58 min/mile 15K 121 41 5 F 38 SHOREWOOD WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
585 TED SHUE 01:01:50 06:38 min/mile 15K 12 48 1 M 12 GLENDALE WI
557 STEVE SCHMID 01:02:21 06:42 min/mile 15K 16 47 2 M 16 LIBERTYVILLE IL
624 MATTHEW SVEUM 01:02:51 06:45 min/mile 15K 20 46 3 M 20 WAUWATOSA WI
534 JOSE RODRIGUEZ 01:03:04 06:46 min/mile 15K 22 45 4 M 22 MILWAUKEE WI
380 JOE LIELLO 01:03:07 06:47 min/mile 15K 23 47 5 M 23 WAUKESHA WI
558 YVONNE SCHMID 01:06:50 07:11 min/mile 15K 41 45 1 F 4 GREEN OAKS IL
40 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 01:07:45 07:17 min/mile 15K 44 45 2 F 7 MUKWONAGO WI
473 LESLIE OLSON 01:08:19 07:20 min/mile 15K 47 48 3 F 9 OCONOMOWOC WI
51 RISA BERG 01:11:27 07:40 min/mile 15K 89 46 4 F 24 MILW WI
611 AMY STELPFLUG 01:13:08 07:51 min/mile 15K 105 47 5 F 31 HARTLAND WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
527 JIM RICKER 01:02:38 06:44 min/mile 15K 19 53 1 M 19 WEST ALLIS WI
344 DAVID KOTESKI 01:06:02 07:06 min/mile 15K 35 54 2 M 32 ELM GROVE WI
691 STEPHEN WILLIAMS 01:06:29 07:08 min/mile 15K 37 54 3 M 34 MILWAUKEE WI
135 PETER DALEIDEN 01:08:26 07:21 min/mile 15K 48 54 4 M 39 WAUWATOSA WI
732 JIM J CINNAMON 01:08:46 07:23 min/mile 15K 50 50 5 M 41 MAYVILLE WI
361 MICHELLE LANOUETTE 01:11:15 07:39 min/mile 15K 84 51 1 F 23 WAUWATOSA WI
501 PAMELA PLETCHER 01:13:42 07:55 min/mile 15K 112 52 2 F 34 MILWAUKEE WI
579 LINDA SETTERSTEN 01:17:48 08:21 min/mile 15K 159 50 3 F 57 NEWBURGH IN
139 KIM DANDREA 01:18:46 08:28 min/mile 15K 174 53 4 F 62 FRANKLIN WI
655 ANNE VONDRAK 01:19:48 08:34 min/mile 15K 190 50 5 F 70 NASHOTAH WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
113 JIM CICHY 01:02:03 06:40 min/mile 15K 14 55 1 M 14 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
608 RICK STEFANOVIC 01:03:03 06:46 min/mile 15K 21 55 2 M 21 MILWAUKEE WI
543 JOHN RYDESKI 01:04:23 06:55 min/mile 15K 28 58 3 M 26 FRANKLIN WI
131 STEVE CUMMINS 01:04:52 06:58 min/mile 15K 31 58 4 M 29 SLINGER WI
57 PATRICK BIESER 01:06:10 07:06 min/mile 15K 36 57 5 M 33 SHOREWOOD WI
627 JILL TANEL 01:21:36 08:46 min/mile 15K 225 56 1 F 88 NEW BERLIN WI
725 KATHY BOHLMAN 01:25:27 09:11 min/mile 15K 293 56 2 F 122
520 CHERI REDNER 01:26:01 09:14 min/mile 15K 309 55 3 F 135 MILWAUKEE WI
696 KIM WISNIEWSKI 01:29:26 09:36 min/mile 15K 360 56 4 F 168 FRANKLIN WI
304 NORAH LOUISE JOHNSON 01:30:50 09:46 min/mile 15K 382 56 5 F 179 NEW BERLIN WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
442 RICH MOORE 01:08:34 07:22 min/mile 15K 49 60 1 M 40 FOX POINT WI
154 JEFF DEMATTHEW 01:11:42 07:42 min/mile 15K 92 62 2 M 67 MOUNT PLEASANT WI
354 PETER LABUDDE 01:18:58 08:29 min/mile 15K 179 64 3 M 114 RICHFIELD WI
252 CHARLES HARKINS 01:21:27 08:45 min/mile 15K 220 60 4 M 135 BROOKFIELD WI
340 JEFFREY KOENITZER 01:22:24 08:51 min/mile 15K 243 64 5 M 148 ELM GROVE WI
369 JANINE LAU 01:09:26 07:27 min/mile 15K 64 62 1 F 17 MILWAUKEE WI
649 KATHLEEN VAN THIEL 01:21:47 08:47 min/mile 15K 230 60 2 F 90 HARTLAND WI
526 DIANNE RICKER 01:26:26 09:17 min/mile 15K 314 60 3 F 138 WEST ALLIS WI
283 MARY JOY HUBBS 01:29:25 09:36 min/mile 15K 359 61 4 F 167 MUSKEGO WI
402 SUSIE MARGUET 01:31:46 09:52 min/mile 15K 397 63 5 F 193 OCONOMOWOC WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
28 GREG BACHRACH 01:23:15 08:57 min/mile 15K 258 66 1 M 157 OOSTBURG WI
740 JIM HEINRICH 01:27:31 09:24 min/mile 15K 327 65 2 M 182 BROOKFIELD WI
144 BRUCE DAVIES 01:28:08 09:28 min/mile 15K 339 68 3 M 186 CUDAHY WI
198 MICHAEL FLANAGAN 01:29:05 09:34 min/mile 15K 350 68 4 M 190 MILWAUKEE WI
734 RAUL MEDINA 01:40:41 10:49 min/mile 15K 517 65 5 M 233 MILWAUKEE WI
702 PHYLLIS WOODWARD 01:35:52 10:18 min/mile 15K 464 68 1 F 238 MUSKEGO WI
657 SUE VOSS 01:45:17 11:19 min/mile 15K 556 65 2 F 315 GERMANTOWN WI
399 LUCY MANIS 01:48:05 11:37 min/mile 15K 575 67 3 F 333 EAST MOLINE IL
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
286 JERRY HUHN 01:33:47 10:05 min/mile 15K 437 72 1 M 216 BROOKFIELD WI
118 DEWITT CLINTON 01:55:18 12:23 min/mile 15K 597 71 2 M 248 SHOREWOOD WI
229 PATRICIA GREEN 01:46:42 11:28 min/mile 15K 565 71 1 F 323 SHEBOYGAN WI
366 DIANE LARSON 01:57:38 12:38 min/mile 15K 603 73 2 F 353 RANDOM LAKE WI
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
43 JOHN BECKER 01:21:56 08:48 min/mile 15K 235 77 1 M 142 MILWAUKEE WI
448 LOWELL MUTCHELKNAUS 01:24:09 09:02 min/mile 15K 275 75 2 M 163 BROOKFIELD WI
80 - 84
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
105 RON CARUSO 01:35:27 10:15 min/mile 15K 455 81 1 M 223 MILWAUKEE WI
556 KENT SCHLIENGER 02:21:49 15:14 min/mile 15K 615 84 2 M 252 WAUWATOSA53226 WI
117 JAMES CLAREY 02:32:20 16:22 min/mile 15K 616 81 3 M 253 WAUWATOSA WI
85 - 89
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
90 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State

Race Info

Participants:
843
Last Updated:
10/30/2017 8:50:25 AM

15K Overall

15K Age Group

5 Mile Overall

5 Mile Age Group

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

15K - 616


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
253 08:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
363 09:47

5 MILE - 227


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
77 10:01

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
150 10:46
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction