Race Results for…
Balanse Bum Run

April 24, 2016 Results presented by Balanse and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
4/27/2016 5:54:21 AM

Enfield Timing

TEAM RESULTS

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
1053 entrants …
5k Results
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
462 ALEX HUTCHINSON FASTER MASTERS 00:16:21.4 00:16:20.0 03:15 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 40 O/A
1041 MIKAEL STAER NATHAN 00:16:41.2 00:16:40.6 03:20 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 29 O/A
956 PHILIP OREOPOULOS FASTER MASTERS 00:17:01.8 00:17:01.2 03:24 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 43 O/A
924 CHRIS MCFARLANE MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:03.3 00:17:02.7 03:24 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 30 1
1141 PETER SCHINDLER MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:10.3 00:17:08.8 03:25 min/mile 5K 5 M 5 37 1
702 JAY BRECHER FASTER MASTERS 00:17:10.7 00:17:09.2 03:25 min/mile 5K 6 M 6 42 1
1081 NATE TSANG 00:17:14.1 00:17:14.6 03:26 min/mile 5K 7 M 7 25 1
902 BRENDAN MACDONALD MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:26.9 00:17:25.5 03:29 min/mile 5K 8 M 8 30 2
973 STEPHEN PECK 00:17:29.3 00:17:27.9 03:29 min/mile 5K 9 M 9 41 2
365 REID MCGREGOR MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:30.0 00:17:27.8 03:29 min/mile 5K 10 M 10 33 3
581 JIM DYCK MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:32.4 00:17:30.6 03:30 min/mile 5K 11 M 11 50 1
1127 MANGO PEELER 00:17:44.3 00:17:42.6 03:32 min/mile 5K 12 M 12 33 4
736 DAVE CORLETT 00:17:47.7 00:17:47.2 03:33 min/mile 5K 13 M 13 48 1
990 SHAMUS REID 00:17:51.3 00:17:49.9 03:33 min/mile 5K 14 M 14 31 5
1100 BILL WELLS FASTER MASTERS 00:17:55.1 00:17:54.6 03:34 min/mile 5K 15 M 15 41 3
579 CHRISTOPHER BIBBY MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:18:03.3 00:18:01.2 03:36 min/mile 5K 16 M 16 33 6
927 CHRIS MCKINNON 00:18:19.2 00:18:17.6 03:39 min/mile 5K 17 M 17 25 2
815 MICHAEL HAIER 00:18:29.2 00:18:27.0 03:41 min/mile 5K 18 M 18 25 3
460 DAVID LEVY TEAM HBS 00:18:35.2 00:18:34.5 03:42 min/mile 5K 19 M 19 43 4
923 NOEL MCDONALD 00:18:35.2 00:18:33.4 03:42 min/mile 5K 20 M 20 27 4
851 RANDALL JEGINS 00:18:43.2 00:18:41.7 03:44 min/mile 5K 21 M 21 43 5
337 CHRISTIAN BARIDA 00:18:56.1 00:18:55.4 03:47 min/mile 5K 22 M 22 12 1
285 PAULINA MAHER 00:18:56.4 00:18:54.5 03:46 min/mile 5K 23 F 1 24 O/A
1105 EKHOLM WHYTE 00:18:57.3 00:18:55.6 03:47 min/mile 5K 24 M 23 48 2
582 CHRISTY BARBER MB PERFORMANCE FEMALE 00:19:00.9 00:18:58.3 03:47 min/mile 5K 25 F 2 48 O/A
645 MARK STERLING 00:19:11.9 00:19:09.9 03:49 min/mile 5K 26 M 24 50 2
1107 GRANT WILLIAMS 00:19:13.8 00:19:10.3 03:50 min/mile 5K 27 M 25 57 1
459 DAN KUNZ 00:19:25.2 00:19:22.6 03:52 min/mile 5K 28 M 26 32 7
1019 LEANNE SHAFIR MB PERFORMANCE FEMALE 00:19:47.0 00:19:44.3 03:56 min/mile 5K 29 F 3 46 O/A
644 AMY BALLON 00:19:56.2 00:19:53.6 03:58 min/mile 5K 30 F 4 44 1
355 JOHN YIP THE KSC BUMS RUSH 00:20:03.5 00:20:01.5 04:00 min/mile 5K 31 M 27 43 6
472 STAN TRUDEAU 00:20:07.3 00:20:05.3 04:01 min/mile 5K 32 M 28 57 2
698 JAMIESON BONDARENKO 00:20:08.0 00:20:04.1 04:00 min/mile 5K 33 M 29 32 8
539 GRAHAM KNOX TEAM JEFF 00:20:15.4 00:20:07.3 04:01 min/mile 5K 34 M 30 17 1
589 JACOB GUEST TEAM JEFF 00:20:17.0 00:20:10.3 04:02 min/mile 5K 35 M 31 13 2
912 JAMES MAHONEY 00:20:19.5 00:20:16.2 04:03 min/mile 5K 36 M 32 51 3
637 PAIN ROLLINSON TEAM ATOMICA 00:20:24.0 00:20:18.7 04:03 min/mile 5K 37 F 5 38 1
967 CAMPBELL PARSONS BHILL 00:20:25.8 00:20:14.0 04:02 min/mile 5K 38 M 33 22 1
1090 JAMES WALLACE 00:20:27.3 00:20:24.6 04:04 min/mile 5K 39 M 34 53 4
683 ANNE BELANGER 00:20:29.0 00:20:26.4 04:05 min/mile 5K 40 F 6 27 1
992 LOGAN RICHARD 00:20:31.7 00:20:18.1 04:03 min/mile 5K 41 M 35 25 5
944 BLAKE NEWMARCH 00:20:48.1 00:20:45.5 04:09 min/mile 5K 42 M 36 54 5
304 ROB MACDONALD 00:20:49.1 00:20:44.2 04:08 min/mile 5K 43 M 37 43 7
720 ARTHUR CASEMENT 00:20:50.0 00:20:46.4 04:09 min/mile 5K 44 M 38 39 2
535 EWAN SCALLION FFAMOUSLY FAST 00:20:51.7 00:20:41.2 04:08 min/mile 5K 45 M 39 29 6
1070 AIJA THOMPSON TEAM AWESOME 00:20:53.0 00:20:38.6 04:07 min/mile 5K 46 F 7 23 1
1138 KELLY FITZSIMMONS 00:20:55.7 00:20:53.8 04:10 min/mile 5K 47 F 8 30 1
540 LIAM KNOX TEAM JEFF 00:20:59.9 00:20:51.2 04:10 min/mile 5K 48 M 40 14 3
783 TONY FARR 00:21:03.3 00:21:00.9 04:12 min/mile 5K 49 M 41 61 1
808 CHRISTOPHER GODOY 00:21:08.8 00:20:55.3 04:11 min/mile 5K 50 M 42 22 2
1053 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
462 ALEX HUTCHINSON FASTER MASTERS 00:16:21.4 00:16:20.0 03:16 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 40 O/A
1041 MIKAEL STAER NATHAN 00:16:41.2 00:16:40.6 03:20 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 29 O/A
956 PHILIP OREOPOULOS FASTER MASTERS 00:17:01.8 00:17:01.2 03:24 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 43 O/A
285 PAULINA MAHER 00:18:56.4 00:18:54.5 03:46 min/mile 5K 23 F 1 24 O/A
582 CHRISTY BARBER MB PERFORMANCE FEMALE 00:19:00.9 00:18:58.3 03:47 min/mile 5K 25 F 2 48 O/A
1019 LEANNE SHAFIR MB PERFORMANCE FEMALE 00:19:47.0 00:19:44.3 03:56 min/mile 5K 29 F 3 46 O/A
1 - 14
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
337 CHRISTIAN BARIDA 00:18:56.1 00:18:55.4 03:47 min/mile 5K 22 M 22 12 1
589 JACOB GUEST TEAM JEFF 00:20:17.0 00:20:10.3 04:02 min/mile 5K 35 M 31 13 2
540 LIAM KNOX TEAM JEFF 00:20:59.9 00:20:51.2 04:10 min/mile 5K 48 M 40 14 3
340 MICHAEL BARIDA 00:21:47.8 00:21:47.2 04:21 min/mile 5K 62 M 49 13 4
869 JAKOB KRAMER 00:22:03.0 00:21:59.3 04:23 min/mile 5K 66 M 50 13 5
384 GRACE WILSON KEY2YOURBUM 00:21:39.2 00:21:37.2 04:19 min/mile 5K 59 F 11 13 1
868 CATRIEN KRAMER 00:22:28.3 00:22:25.8 04:29 min/mile 5K 73 F 19 11 2
862 FRANKIE KERR 00:23:14.3 00:23:13.8 04:38 min/mile 5K 76 F 22 11 3
789 KYRA FOWLER 00:23:49.9 00:23:46.1 04:45 min/mile 5K 93 F 30 12 4
393 SOPHIA WILSON KEY2YOURBUM 00:27:16.1 00:27:09.3 05:25 min/mile 5K 189 F 83 11 5
15 - 19
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
539 GRAHAM KNOX TEAM JEFF 00:20:15.4 00:20:07.3 04:01 min/mile 5K 34 M 30 17 1
686 COLIN BETTINGS TEAM JEFF 00:21:16.3 00:21:09.4 04:13 min/mile 5K 54 M 46 17 2
611 SCOTT QUINN TEAM JEFF 00:23:32.3 00:23:23.9 04:40 min/mile 5K 87 M 62 17 3
385 JACK WILSON KEY2YOURBUM 00:24:08.8 00:24:05.6 04:49 min/mile 5K 104 M 68 16 4
333 JOSH HOPKIN 00:25:22.5 00:25:16.9 05:03 min/mile 5K 147 M 87 19 5
161 MADALYN NEWHOUSE TEAM KEI 00:22:07.0 00:21:57.4 04:23 min/mile 5K 67 F 17 16 1
1142 CLAIRE THOMPSON 00:23:48.2 00:23:34.1 04:42 min/mile 5K 91 F 28 18 2
894 ERIN LOCKE TEAM JEFF 00:23:48.3 00:23:33.6 04:42 min/mile 5K 92 F 29 18 3
694 EMMA BLACK 00:24:58.2 00:24:49.7 04:57 min/mile 5K 130 F 53 15 4
332 HAILEIGH DUPLANTIS 00:25:22.1 00:25:15.9 05:03 min/mile 5K 146 F 60 19 5
20 - 24
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
967 CAMPBELL PARSONS BHILL 00:20:25.8 00:20:14.0 04:02 min/mile 5K 38 M 33 22 1
808 CHRISTOPHER GODOY 00:21:08.8 00:20:55.3 04:11 min/mile 5K 50 M 42 22 2
788 HENRY FOTHERGILL ROAR TEAM ALEX 00:24:38.9 00:24:20.8 04:52 min/mile 5K 117 M 73 24 3
731 KYLE COMISHEN THE STARFISH 00:25:35.5 00:25:11.6 05:02 min/mile 5K 154 M 91 23 4
723 KEVIN CLAMUCHA 00:26:03.3 00:25:53.8 05:10 min/mile 5K 161 M 95 22 5
1070 AIJA THOMPSON TEAM AWESOME 00:20:53.0 00:20:38.6 04:07 min/mile 5K 46 F 7 23 1
892 AMY LOCKE TEAM JEFF 00:21:50.2 00:21:35.7 04:19 min/mile 5K 64 F 15 20 2
394 KIRSTEN RUDYK 00:22:44.1 00:22:33.9 04:30 min/mile 5K 75 F 21 24 3
1128 CHANEL FALL 00:24:35.8 00:24:27.3 04:53 min/mile 5K 116 F 44 24 4
408 SARA CONTRERAS 00:25:11.9 00:24:57.2 04:59 min/mile 5K 138 F 57 20 5
25 - 29
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1081 NATE TSANG 00:17:14.1 00:17:14.6 03:26 min/mile 5K 7 M 7 25 1
927 CHRIS MCKINNON 00:18:19.2 00:18:17.6 03:39 min/mile 5K 17 M 17 25 2
815 MICHAEL HAIER 00:18:29.2 00:18:27.0 03:41 min/mile 5K 18 M 18 25 3
923 NOEL MCDONALD 00:18:35.2 00:18:33.4 03:42 min/mile 5K 20 M 20 27 4
992 LOGAN RICHARD 00:20:31.7 00:20:18.1 04:03 min/mile 5K 41 M 35 25 5
683 ANNE BELANGER 00:20:29.0 00:20:26.4 04:05 min/mile 5K 40 F 6 27 1
1153 EMILY KINGDOM 00:21:49.2 00:21:43.5 04:20 min/mile 5K 63 F 14 25 2
914 CHRISTINA MALINAS TEAM AWESOME 00:22:28.3 00:22:14.6 04:26 min/mile 5K 74 F 20 27 3
734 JESSIE COOK 00:23:38.9 00:23:38.1 04:43 min/mile 5K 90 F 27 28 4
347 DANIELLE DONKERS ROAR TEAM ALEX 00:24:01.4 00:23:57.4 04:47 min/mile 5K 100 F 34 27 5
30 - 34
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
924 CHRIS MCFARLANE MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:03.3 00:17:02.7 03:24 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 30 1
902 BRENDAN MACDONALD MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:26.9 00:17:25.5 03:29 min/mile 5K 8 M 8 30 2
365 REID MCGREGOR MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:30.0 00:17:27.8 03:29 min/mile 5K 10 M 10 33 3
1127 MANGO PEELER 00:17:44.3 00:17:42.6 03:32 min/mile 5K 12 M 12 33 4
990 SHAMUS REID 00:17:51.3 00:17:49.9 03:33 min/mile 5K 14 M 14 31 5
1138 KELLY FITZSIMMONS 00:20:55.7 00:20:53.8 04:10 min/mile 5K 47 F 8 30 1
153 RACHEL SILVER 00:23:53.7 00:23:42.3 04:44 min/mile 5K 96 F 31 32 2
671 KRISTEN BEAULAC 00:24:40.2 00:24:18.7 04:51 min/mile 5K 118 F 45 30 3
649 SACHA ADKINS BHILL 00:24:50.5 00:24:28.7 04:53 min/mile 5K 125 F 48 30 4
1060 SUZANNE TAVASZY 00:24:53.8 00:24:39.1 04:55 min/mile 5K 127 F 50 31 5
35 - 39
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1141 PETER SCHINDLER MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:10.3 00:17:08.8 03:25 min/mile 5K 5 M 5 37 1
720 ARTHUR CASEMENT 00:20:50.0 00:20:46.4 04:09 min/mile 5K 44 M 38 39 2
928 AARON MCSWAIN 00:22:15.0 00:22:09.1 04:25 min/mile 5K 68 M 51 35 3
349 PETER HAEFELE 00:22:27.1 00:22:22.8 04:28 min/mile 5K 71 M 53 39 4
891 JHON LLOVERA 00:23:20.2 00:23:16.6 04:39 min/mile 5K 80 M 57 39 5
637 PAIN ROLLINSON TEAM ATOMICA 00:20:24.0 00:20:18.7 04:03 min/mile 5K 37 F 5 38 1
350 ANDREA HAEFELE MB PERFORMANCE FEMALE 00:21:27.3 00:21:24.0 04:16 min/mile 5K 57 F 10 36 2
811 ERICA GOVAN TEAM ATOMICA 00:21:43.3 00:21:37.5 04:19 min/mile 5K 60 F 12 37 3
247 KIM KOTYK MB PERFORMANCE FEMALE 00:22:01.4 00:21:56.8 04:23 min/mile 5K 65 F 16 37 4
919 GILLIAN MCCABE BHILL 00:23:32.1 00:23:22.2 04:40 min/mile 5K 86 F 25 35 5
40 - 44
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
702 JAY BRECHER FASTER MASTERS 00:17:10.7 00:17:09.2 03:25 min/mile 5K 6 M 6 42 1
973 STEPHEN PECK 00:17:29.3 00:17:27.9 03:29 min/mile 5K 9 M 9 41 2
1100 BILL WELLS FASTER MASTERS 00:17:55.1 00:17:54.6 03:34 min/mile 5K 15 M 15 41 3
460 DAVID LEVY TEAM HBS 00:18:35.2 00:18:34.5 03:42 min/mile 5K 19 M 19 43 4
851 RANDALL JEGINS 00:18:43.2 00:18:41.7 03:44 min/mile 5K 21 M 21 43 5
644 AMY BALLON 00:19:56.2 00:19:53.6 03:58 min/mile 5K 30 F 4 44 1
419 SUE GRECO 00:22:22.2 00:22:18.7 04:27 min/mile 5K 70 F 18 42 2
396 LEANNE PECK 00:23:55.2 00:23:44.6 04:44 min/mile 5K 98 F 32 41 3
710 JODIE BROWN-BEDFORD THE KICKING THE CRAP CREW 00:24:17.5 00:24:03.8 04:48 min/mile 5K 110 F 41 42 4
684 MICHELLE BERNARD TEAM AWESOME 00:25:08.7 00:24:59.0 04:59 min/mile 5K 136 F 56 40 5
45 - 49
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
736 DAVE CORLETT 00:17:47.7 00:17:47.2 03:33 min/mile 5K 13 M 13 48 1
1105 EKHOLM WHYTE 00:18:57.3 00:18:55.6 03:47 min/mile 5K 24 M 23 48 2
474 DINO CAPORICCIO 00:23:16.9 00:23:05.0 04:37 min/mile 5K 77 M 55 47 3
807 RICHARD GODDARD ROAR TEAM ALEX 00:24:25.3 00:24:14.8 04:50 min/mile 5K 114 M 71 48 4
1104 BILL WHITTAKER 00:24:42.6 00:24:27.8 04:53 min/mile 5K 119 M 74 45 5
725 KATE COCHRANE-BRINK 00:21:26.0 00:21:22.1 04:16 min/mile 5K 56 F 9 48 1
636 CLAUDIA BOLOGNESI TEAM ATOMICA 00:23:34.9 00:23:28.5 04:41 min/mile 5K 89 F 26 47 2
109 LILIA KAZBERUK 00:26:21.8 00:26:11.4 05:14 min/mile 5K 168 F 70 49 3
225 IRENA ZHIVOV SCHINCBUM 00:28:25.6 00:28:06.9 05:37 min/mile 5K 226 F 103 45 4
280 PAULA LOPES GIRLS CANRUN 00:29:42.6 00:29:30.1 05:54 min/mile 5K 263 F 122 46 5
50 - 54
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
581 JIM DYCK MB PERFORMANCE MEN 00:17:32.4 00:17:30.6 03:30 min/mile 5K 11 M 11 50 1
645 MARK STERLING 00:19:11.9 00:19:09.9 03:49 min/mile 5K 26 M 24 50 2
912 JAMES MAHONEY 00:20:19.5 00:20:16.2 04:03 min/mile 5K 36 M 32 51 3
1090 JAMES WALLACE 00:20:27.3 00:20:24.6 04:04 min/mile 5K 39 M 34 53 4
944 BLAKE NEWMARCH 00:20:48.1 00:20:45.5 04:09 min/mile 5K 42 M 36 54 5
951 HEATHER O'HAGAN 00:21:45.2 00:21:40.3 04:20 min/mile 5K 61 F 13 54 1
631 MARTINA YOUNG HUMIRA GUT FORCE 00:23:20.9 00:23:12.9 04:38 min/mile 5K 81 F 24 51 2
763 PETRINA DOLBY TEAM ATOMICA 00:24:10.0 00:24:04.3 04:48 min/mile 5K 105 F 37 53 3
1002 CHRISTINE ROSS-DIGIOVANNI FFAMOUSLY FAST 00:25:05.2 00:24:52.8 04:58 min/mile 5K 133 F 54 52 4
1067 JUDIE THOM 00:25:21.9 00:25:08.5 05:01 min/mile 5K 145 F 59 54 5
55 - 59
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1107 GRANT WILLIAMS 00:19:13.8 00:19:10.3 03:50 min/mile 5K 27 M 25 57 1
472 STAN TRUDEAU 00:20:07.3 00:20:05.3 04:01 min/mile 5K 32 M 28 57 2
624 MICHAEL GOULD ETOBICOKE PARTY POOPERS 00:26:11.6 00:26:03.2 05:12 min/mile 5K 164 M 97 56 3
729 JON COMERFORD 00:28:43.5 00:28:37.8 05:43 min/mile 5K 230 M 125 59 4
519 BRIAN J QUINLAN 00:32:00.3 00:31:12.5 06:14 min/mile 5K 334 M 170 55 5
331 MIYUKI GOTO 00:24:11.8 00:24:03.5 04:48 min/mile 5K 106 F 38 57 1
1125 COLLEEN POLLACK TEAM ATOMICA 00:24:50.1 00:24:38.6 04:55 min/mile 5K 124 F 47 55 2
591 JANET BOROWY TEAM JEFF 00:24:52.0 00:24:44.5 04:56 min/mile 5K 126 F 49 56 3
186 AUDREY MARTON DON'S DREAM TEAM 00:25:58.1 00:25:35.0 05:07 min/mile 5K 158 F 66 56 4
617 RITA BOTELHO 00:28:10.7 00:28:04.4 05:36 min/mile 5K 218 F 100 55 5
60 - 64
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
783 TONY FARR 00:21:03.3 00:21:00.9 04:12 min/mile 5K 49 M 41 61 1
1106 ANDREW WILKES 00:22:27.2 00:22:19.6 04:27 min/mile 5K 72 M 54 63 2
595 PAUL SALSBURY SWEET CHEEKS 00:29:07.7 00:28:49.6 05:45 min/mile 5K 247 M 133 64 3
550 GARY SOLOMON 00:30:27.4 00:30:19.8 06:03 min/mile 5K 285 M 151 61 4
616 DOUG SHAGGY SMITH 00:31:50.6 00:30:56.7 06:11 min/mile 5K 328 M 167 64 5
947 CLARA NORTHCOTT 00:23:17.2 00:23:14.8 04:38 min/mile 5K 78 F 23 61 1
172 FRANCES ENCHIN 00:25:45.6 00:25:38.4 05:07 min/mile 5K 155 F 64 64 2
215 CLAUDETTE GERMAIN 00:26:21.4 00:26:07.8 05:13 min/mile 5K 167 F 69 61 3
320 NADA TASEVSKI THE BUMMERS 00:37:12.4 00:36:05.7 07:13 min/mile 5K 480 F 258 64 4
448 SUE BECK 00:39:00.4 00:38:20.9 07:40 min/mile 5K 508 F 279 61 5
65 - 69
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
689 BOB BIFFIN 00:31:27.8 00:30:41.5 06:08 min/mile 5K 315 M 163 66 1
724 TOM CLEMENT 00:38:15.8 00:37:42.1 07:32 min/mile 5K 495 M 226 67 2
405 JERRY CASSELLS SMH - BEHIND THE PACK 00:42:51.6 00:42:19.9 08:27 min/mile 5K 568 M 248 66 3
292 CARL THOMAS JACKAROOS 00:47:38.0 00:46:22.3 09:16 min/mile 5K 618 M 273 69 4
652 BILL ALLEN THE KICKING THE CRAP CREW 00:50:51.7 00:49:30.1 09:54 min/mile 5K 657 M 283 66 5
317 JACKIE SILVERBERG 00:25:07.3 00:24:58.6 04:59 min/mile 5K 134 F 55 65 1
504 JANET DURBIN 00:27:17.1 00:27:00.2 05:24 min/mile 5K 190 F 84 65 2
187 JEANNETTE PANE 00:53:57.7 00:52:35.9 10:31 min/mile 5K 728 F 414 68 3
228 ELAINE BINGER THE KSC BUMS RUSH 00:53:59.6 00:53:42.0 10:44 min/mile 5K 729 F 415 65 4
413 DONNA GORBER JACKAROOS 00:54:16.3 00:52:54.4 10:34 min/mile 5K 739 F 423 67 5
70 - 110
Bib Name Team Name Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
618 VERN CHRISTENSEN 00:24:15.8 00:24:13.4 04:50 min/mile 5K 108 M 69 75 1
921 GARY MCCOLEMAN 00:28:10.0 00:28:03.0 05:36 min/mile 5K 217 M 118 74 2
708 JIM BROWN THE KICKING THE CRAP CREW 00:34:23.9 00:33:47.8 06:45 min/mile 5K 410 M 195 79 3
699 ARTHUR BOOKMAN 00:35:42.0 00:33:35.5 06:43 min/mile 5K 439 M 208 72 4
221 WALTER PECK 00:41:20.3 00:40:15.3 08:03 min/mile 5K 548 M 242 71 5
979 CLAIRE PREST 00:28:59.5 00:28:51.6 05:46 min/mile 5K 243 F 112 71 1
183 MARY KAYE CHEEKY BUTTS 00:57:12.6 00:56:12.4 11:14 min/mile 5K 784 F 452 72 2
707 JEAN BROWN THE KICKING THE CRAP CREW 01:03:06.9 01:01:36.4 12:19 min/mile 5K 873 F 515 75 3

Race Info

Participants:
1055
Last Updated:
4/27/2016 5:54:21 AM

Enfield Timing

TEAM RESULTS

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 928


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
374 07:17

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
554 08:12
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction