Race Results for…
2014 MONTAGUE MILE

August 03, 2014 presented by Charlestowne Road Race Services and timed by Charlestowne Road Race Services
Participants:
50
Last Updated:
8/3/2014 9:00:01 PM

Leaderboards

KIDS MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 102 PAT MONTEITH 00:06:55.770 N CHAS 12
2 140 AIDAN ROFF 00:08:56.745 CHAS 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 149 HALEY RUDDICK 00:09:13.902 CHAS 13
2 148 ANSLEY KELLY 00:09:26.532 CHAS 9
3 101 ELLEN MONTEITH 00:12:36.954 N CHAS 10

HIGH SCHOOL

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 103 TAYLER STORER 00:00:00.000 CHAS 17

FEMALE OPEN(19-39)

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 115 VIRGINIE TERNISIEN 00:06:07.812 MT PLEASANT 26
2 117 VIRGINIA WININGER 00:06:25.348 SUMMERVILLE 35
3 112 MORGAN NIETO 00:06:37.887 N CHAS 21

FEMALE MASTERS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 147 ELIZABETH CURREY 00:06:33.319 MT PLEASANT 43
2 120 FJORENTINA DI STEFANO 00:06:38.376 GOOSE CREEK 44
3 118 CAROL BOWERS 00:08:07.343 SUMMERVILLE 64

MALE OPEN(19-39)

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 152 ANDREW LITTLEFIELD 00:04:42.149 CHAS 23
2 124 RACHUNOK BENJAMIN 00:04:59.000 RALEIGH 21
3 125 BAXLEY CROSBY 00:05:00.530 N CHAS 22

MALE MASTERS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 131 DAVID QUICK 00:05:33.545 MT PLEASANT 50
2 155 ROBERT CONLEY 00:05:39.546 N CHAS 48
3 133 QUONTRELLO WASHINGTON 00:06:01.000 N CHAS 40

MALE INVITE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 136 MICHAEL BANKS 00:04:19.708 CHAS 27
2 137 DAVID THOMAS 00:04:31.301 CHAS 26

FEMALE INVITE

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 138 CAITLIN JUDD 00:05:28.728 CHAS 30
2 139 CHRISTINE SMITH 00:05:51.605 SUMMERVILLE 24

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
5 entrants …
KIDS MILE Results
Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Division Div Place
102 PAT MONTEITH M 12 N CHAS SC 00:06:55.770 KIDS MILE 1
140 AIDAN ROFF M 10 CHAS SC 00:08:56.745 KIDS MILE 2
149 HALEY RUDDICK F 13 CHAS SC 00:09:13.902 KIDS MILE 3
148 ANSLEY KELLY F 9 CHAS SC 00:09:26.532 KIDS MILE 4
101 ELLEN MONTEITH F 10 N CHAS SC 00:12:36.954 KIDS MILE 5
5 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Division Div Place
102 PAT MONTEITH M 12 N CHAS SC 00:06:55.770 KIDS MILE 1
149 HALEY RUDDICK F 13 CHAS SC 00:09:13.902 KIDS MILE 3

Race Statistics

KIDS MILE - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 07:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 10:25

HIGH SCHOOL - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE OPEN(19-39) - 9


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 07:22

FEMALE MASTERS - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 10:45

MALE OPEN(19-39) - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 05:51

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE MASTERS - 13


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 06:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE INVITE - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 04:25

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE INVITE - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 05:40

Race Info

Participants:
50
Last Updated:
8/3/2014 9:00:01 PM
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction