Race Results for…
2014 MONTAGUE MILE

August 03, 2014 Presented by Charlestowne Road Race Services and timed by Charlestowne Road Race Services
Participants:
50
Last Updated:
8/3/2014 9:00:01 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

KIDS MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 102 PAT MONTEITH 00:06:55.770 N CHAS 12
2 140 AIDAN ROFF 00:08:56.745 CHAS 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 149 HALEY RUDDICK 00:09:13.902 CHAS 13
2 148 ANSLEY KELLY 00:09:26.532 CHAS 9
3 101 ELLEN MONTEITH 00:12:36.954 N CHAS 10

HIGH SCHOOL

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 103 TAYLER STORER 00:00:00.000 CHAS 17

FEMALE OPEN(19-39)

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 115 VIRGINIE TERNISIEN 00:06:07.812 MT PLEASANT 26
2 117 VIRGINIA WININGER 00:06:25.348 SUMMERVILLE 35
3 112 MORGAN NIETO 00:06:37.887 N CHAS 21

FEMALE MASTERS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 147 ELIZABETH CURREY 00:06:33.319 MT PLEASANT 43
2 120 FJORENTINA DI STEFANO 00:06:38.376 GOOSE CREEK 44
3 118 CAROL BOWERS 00:08:07.343 SUMMERVILLE 64

MALE OPEN(19-39)

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 152 ANDREW LITTLEFIELD 00:04:42.149 CHAS 23
2 124 RACHUNOK BENJAMIN 00:04:59.000 RALEIGH 21
3 125 BAXLEY CROSBY 00:05:00.530 N CHAS 22

MALE MASTERS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 131 DAVID QUICK 00:05:33.545 MT PLEASANT 50
2 155 ROBERT CONLEY 00:05:39.546 N CHAS 48
3 133 QUONTRELLO WASHINGTON 00:06:01.000 N CHAS 40

MALE INVITE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 136 MICHAEL BANKS 00:04:19.708 CHAS 27
2 137 DAVID THOMAS 00:04:31.301 CHAS 26

FEMALE INVITE

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 138 CAITLIN JUDD 00:05:28.728 CHAS 30
2 139 CHRISTINE SMITH 00:05:51.605 SUMMERVILLE 24

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
5 entrants …
KIDS MILE Results
Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Division Div Place
102 PAT MONTEITH M 12 N CHAS SC 00:06:55.770 KIDS MILE 1
140 AIDAN ROFF M 10 CHAS SC 00:08:56.745 KIDS MILE 2
149 HALEY RUDDICK F 13 CHAS SC 00:09:13.902 KIDS MILE 3
148 ANSLEY KELLY F 9 CHAS SC 00:09:26.532 KIDS MILE 4
101 ELLEN MONTEITH F 10 N CHAS SC 00:12:36.954 KIDS MILE 5
5 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Division Div Place
102 PAT MONTEITH M 12 N CHAS SC 00:06:55.770 KIDS MILE 1
149 HALEY RUDDICK F 13 CHAS SC 00:09:13.902 KIDS MILE 3

Race Info

Participants:
50
Last Updated:
8/3/2014 9:00:01 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

KIDS MILE - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 07:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 10:25

HIGH SCHOOL - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE OPEN(19-39) - 9


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 07:22

FEMALE MASTERS - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 10:45

MALE OPEN(19-39) - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 05:51

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE MASTERS - 13


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 06:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE INVITE - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 04:25

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE INVITE - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 05:40
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction