Race Results for…
Charleston Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

January 17, 2015 Results presented by Charlestowne Road Race Services and timed by Charlestowne Road Race Services
Participants:
4263
Last Updated:
1/23/2015 12:37:28 PM
USA TRACK AND FIELD CERT #S: 5K SC13072DW, HALF SC13002DW, FULL SC14093DW, Results are preliminary for 72 hours, and are based on Gun Time per USA Track & Field Rule 245. Chip times are provided as a convenience only, and are not official times. Times have been adjusted to reflect the extra .1918 that was run that day. We have provided the original times, and the adjusted times.
Stats

Leaderboards

FULL

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 183 ETHAN COFFEY 02:34:16 05:53 min/mile KNOXVILLE 31
2 1173 PATRICK HEARN 02:35:56 05:57 min/mile MT PLEASANT 24
3 1161 BRENT FIELDS 02:46:12 06:20 min/mile ANDERSON 42
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 163 ASHLEY CASAVANT 02:58:49 06:49 min/mile NASHVILLE 27
2 261 BETH DOLLAS 03:08:39 07:12 min/mile AMESBURY 37
3 428 JENNIFER HELMER 03:17:54 07:33 min/mile JAMES ISLAND 28

HALF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2092 CHRIS BAILEY 01:13:10 05:35 min/mile CHAS 25
2 4453 BLAKE WHITE 01:16:07 05:48 min/mile LEXINGTON 19
3 2386 BRIAN CARNES 01:17:40 05:55 min/mile LEESBURG 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2975 SARAH HARRIMAN 01:22:24 06:17 min/mile SUMMERVILLE 31
2 4629 COURTNEY COOPER 01:25:20 06:30 min/mile BOONE 26
3 4457 SHAWANNA WHITE 01:25:46 06:32 min/mile WEST COLUMBIA 35

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6576 COLT GRIFFITH 00:17:03 05:30 min/mile PELZER 16
2 6635 CHRIS MARKWELL 00:18:18 05:54 min/mile GREER 35
3 6168 ROB HALLIDAY 00:18:23 05:55 min/mile ARLINGTON 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6443 LAUREN WILSON 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile MT PLEASANT 34
2 6667 KELLEY RAUSEO 00:20:42 06:40 min/mile LONG ISLAND CITY 27
3 6036 ANASTASIA BOYLE 00:21:24 06:54 min/mile ARLINGTON 28

HALFWC

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 5004 JOHN HOLLAND 02:50:57 13:02 min/mile CHAS 39

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
2572 entrants …
HALF Results
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
0 2092 CHRIS BAILEY M 25 CHAS SC HALF 0 O/A 01:12:09 01:13:10 01:13:10 05:35 min/mile
0 4453 BLAKE WHITE M 19 LEXINGTON SC HALF 0 O/A 01:15:03 01:16:07 01:16:07 05:48 min/mile
0 2386 BRIAN CARNES M 29 LEESBURG VA HALF 0 O/A 01:16:35 01:17:41 01:17:40 05:55 min/mile
1 4784 JOHN PAUL MONTES M 27 N CHAS SC HALF 1 1 01:16:51 01:17:57 01:17:56 05:56 min/mile
2 3021 CLINT HENRY M 28 WILMINGTON NC HALF 2 2 01:17:49 01:18:56 01:18:55 06:01 min/mile
3 4806 JAMES PEARCE M 35 ROCKVILLE MD HALF 3 1 01:18:20 01:19:26 01:19:26 06:03 min/mile
4 2642 JAMES EAST M 21 GASTONIA NC HALF 4 1 01:18:34 01:19:45 01:19:40 06:04 min/mile
5 3971 TIMOTHY ROSSI M 22 NEW YORK NY HALF 5 2 01:18:43 01:19:51 01:19:50 06:05 min/mile
6 3309 KEVIN LANZA M 25 ATLANTA GA HALF 6 3 01:18:49 01:19:56 01:19:55 06:06 min/mile
7 2144 SEAN BEATY M 28 CHARLOTTE NC HALF 7 4 01:19:41 01:20:50 01:20:48 06:10 min/mile
8 4730 DAN HUGHES M 28 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 8 5 01:20:10 01:21:22 01:21:18 06:12 min/mile
9 4123 HART SLEDGE M 23 MOORESVILLE NC HALF 9 3 01:20:29 01:21:40 01:21:37 06:13 min/mile
0 2975 SARAH HARRIMAN F 31 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 0 O/A 01:21:16 01:22:30 01:22:24 06:17 min/mile
10 4709 GEOFFREY HAYDEN M 39 CHAS SC HALF 10 2 01:21:27 01:22:37 01:22:36 06:18 min/mile
11 4592 JOHN ASHCRAFT M 39 HUNTERSVILLE NC HALF 11 3 01:23:28 01:24:39 01:24:39 06:27 min/mile
12 2262 CALIN BRAMMER M 27 NEW YORK NY HALF 12 6 01:23:29 01:24:45 01:24:39 06:27 min/mile
13 4035 JOEL SCHNEIDER M 17 WINSTON-SALEM NC HALF 13 1 01:23:53 01:25:15 01:25:03 06:29 min/mile
0 4629 COURTNEY COOPER F 26 BOONE NC HALF 0 O/A 01:24:08 01:25:20 01:25:20 06:30 min/mile
0 4457 SHAWANNA WHITE F 35 WEST COLUMBIA SC HALF 0 O/A 01:24:34 01:25:46 01:25:46 06:32 min/mile
14 3826 RIVES POE F 37 CHAS SC HALF 1 1 01:24:58 01:26:12 01:26:10 06:34 min/mile
15 4795 MATT OBERLY M 30 WEST COLUMBIA SC HALF 14 1 01:25:27 01:26:46 01:26:39 06:36 min/mile
16 4896 GREG WYROBEK M 43 AUGUSTA GA HALF 15 1 01:25:44 01:26:58 01:26:57 06:38 min/mile
17 3119 SUZANNE HUTCHINS F 35 GASTONIA NC HALF 2 2 01:26:10 01:27:23 01:27:23 06:40 min/mile
18 3031 DREW HERMILLER M 32 DURHAM NC HALF 16 2 01:26:12 01:27:28 01:27:25 06:40 min/mile
19 2983 CANDACE HARRISON F 29 DURHAM NC HALF 3 1 01:26:36 01:27:50 01:27:49 06:42 min/mile
20 4165 MARC SOLE M 29 ASTORIA NY HALF 17 7 01:26:36 01:27:57 01:27:49 06:42 min/mile
21 2185 BRENT BETZ M 44 ATHENS GA HALF 18 2 01:27:00 01:28:15 01:28:13 06:44 min/mile
22 3209 KYLE KELLINGHAUS M 33 SALEM MA HALF 19 3 01:26:51 01:28:34 01:28:04 06:43 min/mile
23 4359 MICHAEL VARLAS M 40 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 20 3 01:27:34 01:28:48 01:28:48 06:46 min/mile
24 4621 JOHN CENDROSKI M 29 CHARLOTTE NC HALF 21 8 01:27:33 01:28:49 01:28:47 06:46 min/mile
25 5055 JESSICA ALLEY F 25 KANNAPOLIS NC HALF 4 2 01:27:37 01:28:52 01:28:51 06:46 min/mile
26 4522 KELLY WOODARD F 33 GREENVILLE SC HALF 5 1 01:27:41 01:28:59 01:28:54 06:47 min/mile
27 3545 JONATHAN MELLIS M 26 FREDERICKSBURG VA HALF 22 9 01:27:42 01:29:03 01:28:55 06:47 min/mile
28 4962 JUSTIN BULLARD M 39 JOHNS ISLAND SC HALF 23 4 01:27:51 01:29:08 01:29:05 06:48 min/mile
29 3592 JOSE MOLINA M 39 BEAUFORT SC HALF 24 5 01:28:06 01:29:22 01:29:20 06:49 min/mile
30 4606 ANTHONY BORYS M 27 KNOXVILLE TN HALF 25 10 01:28:14 01:29:30 01:29:28 06:49 min/mile
31 3547 RON MENCHACA M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 26 4 01:28:27 01:29:44 01:29:41 06:50 min/mile
32 2424 ANDREW CHARTERS M 27 CHARLOTTE NC HALF 27 11 01:28:31 01:29:49 01:29:46 06:51 min/mile
33 3401 NICOLAI LUNDY M 27 SAN FRANCISCO CA HALF 28 12 01:28:35 01:29:55 01:29:50 06:51 min/mile
34 4865 JULIAN STERN M 26 WEST HOLLYWOOD CA HALF 29 13 01:28:41 01:29:55 01:29:55 06:51 min/mile
35 2567 GREG DECKER M 26 ST LOUIS MO HALF 30 14 01:28:41 01:29:58 01:29:56 06:51 min/mile
36 3013 DANIEL HELFRICK M 30 HAGERSTOWN MD HALF 31 4 01:28:53 01:30:16 01:30:08 06:52 min/mile
37 3148 HOLLY JIMENEZ F 34 ALPHARETTA GA HALF 6 2 01:29:05 01:30:21 01:30:20 06:53 min/mile
38 3827 ZACH POINAR M 27 CHAS SC HALF 32 15 01:29:03 01:30:26 01:30:18 06:53 min/mile
39 4446 MICAH WESTERMAN M 36 MARIETTA OH HALF 33 6 01:29:13 01:30:31 01:30:28 06:54 min/mile
40 2595 DANIEL DEWEY M 29 CHAS SC HALF 34 16 01:29:18 01:30:38 01:30:34 06:54 min/mile
41 5060 FRANK CENKNER M 35 CAMERON NC HALF 35 7 01:29:23 01:31:01 01:30:38 06:55 min/mile
42 2024 RICHARD ALDERTON M 49 DAYTON OH HALF 36 1 01:29:45 01:31:05 01:31:01 06:56 min/mile
43 3676 CHRISTIN NEWMAN F 23 CHAS SC HALF 7 1 01:29:51 01:31:10 01:31:07 06:57 min/mile
44 2344 MARK BYELICK M 29 CROWN POINT IN HALF 37 17 01:29:53 01:31:10 01:31:08 06:57 min/mile
2572 entrants …

Masters Half Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
649 entrants …
Masters Half Results
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
16 4896 GREG WYROBEK M 43 AUGUSTA GA HALF 15 1 01:25:44 01:26:58 01:26:57 06:38 min/mile
21 2185 BRENT BETZ M 44 ATHENS GA HALF 18 2 01:27:00 01:28:15 01:28:13 06:44 min/mile
23 4359 MICHAEL VARLAS M 40 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 20 3 01:27:34 01:28:48 01:28:48 06:46 min/mile
31 3547 RON MENCHACA M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 26 4 01:28:27 01:29:44 01:29:41 06:50 min/mile
42 2024 RICHARD ALDERTON M 49 DAYTON OH HALF 36 1 01:29:45 01:31:05 01:31:01 06:56 min/mile
48 3902 MIKE REITMEYER M 44 MOORESVILLE NC HALF 40 5 01:30:16 01:31:34 01:31:32 06:59 min/mile
54 3153 DACK JOHNSON M 46 GAINESVILLE GA HALF 44 2 01:31:23 01:32:49 01:32:40 07:04 min/mile
58 4980 JIM OPALESKI M 41 ACWORTH GA HALF 48 6 01:31:35 01:32:55 01:32:52 07:05 min/mile
60 4638 BRIAN CRISP M 40 FLORENCE SC HALF 50 7 01:31:44 01:33:03 01:33:02 07:06 min/mile
65 4468 ERIC WHITTINGTON M 48 RINGGOLD GA HALF 55 3 01:32:06 01:33:25 01:33:23 07:07 min/mile
73 2407 BRIAN CAUSEY M 42 WILMINGTON NC HALF 60 8 01:32:38 01:34:10 01:33:55 07:10 min/mile
83 4935 NOLAN MCCARTY M 47 PRINCETON NJ HALF 69 4 01:33:48 01:35:23 01:35:07 07:15 min/mile
86 3985 RICHARD RUSH M 48 AWENDAW SC HALF 72 5 01:34:05 01:35:31 01:35:24 07:16 min/mile
91 3941 DAVE ROCKNESS M 44 MOORESVILLE NC HALF 76 9 01:34:26 01:35:50 01:35:46 07:18 min/mile
108 4192 TODD STABENOW M 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN HALF 91 10 01:36:01 01:37:25 01:37:22 07:25 min/mile
116 3852 ESTEVAN PRICE M 43 EVANS GA HALF 98 12 01:37:03 01:38:30 01:38:24 07:30 min/mile
115 3617 BRIAN MORRIS M 41 CHARLOTTE NC HALF 97 11 01:36:54 01:38:30 01:38:16 07:30 min/mile
120 4816 THOMAS POLLEHN M 46 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 101 6 01:37:24 01:38:56 01:38:46 07:32 min/mile
128 2470 DI COLON M 46 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 109 7 01:38:17 01:39:50 01:39:40 07:36 min/mile
129 4832 LYNN RICHARDSON M 46 JOHNSON CITY TN HALF 110 8 01:38:25 01:39:55 01:39:48 07:37 min/mile
130 4605 TODD BLACKWELL M 43 CAMPOBELLO SC HALF 111 13 01:38:17 01:39:56 01:39:40 07:36 min/mile
135 4820 DON PRATT M 45 MT PLEASANT ID HALF 114 9 01:38:51 01:40:25 01:40:14 07:39 min/mile
143 4913 STEVE BOUDREAUX M 48 HOPE MILLS NC HALF 118 10 01:39:28 01:40:56 01:40:52 07:41 min/mile
148 4362 PEDRO VELIS M 41 KNOXVILLE TN HALF 121 14 01:38:32 01:41:05 01:39:55 07:37 min/mile
155 4269 AARON TAYLOR M 48 HAMPSTEAD NC HALF 126 11 01:40:00 01:41:33 01:41:24 07:44 min/mile
164 2180 WILLIAM BEST M 47 EVANS GA HALF 132 12 01:40:36 01:42:05 01:42:01 07:47 min/mile
165 4455 JOHN WHITE M 45 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 133 13 01:40:45 01:42:16 01:42:10 07:47 min/mile
172 3123 ANTHONY IANNOTTA M 45 PEEKSKILL NY HALF 136 14 01:40:47 01:42:25 01:42:12 07:48 min/mile
197 4511 JON WITHEROW M 42 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 152 15 01:41:56 01:43:40 01:43:21 07:53 min/mile
198 2059 HELEN ANTIPOV F 48 DURHAM NC HALF 46 1 01:41:19 01:43:42 01:42:45 07:50 min/mile
199 3523 THAD MCLAURIN M 49 GREENSBORO NC HALF 153 15 01:41:31 01:43:46 01:42:56 07:51 min/mile
200 4819 MARK PRARIO M 49 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 154 16 01:42:17 01:43:49 01:43:43 07:55 min/mile
201 3108 LUCINDA HUGHES F 49 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 47 2 01:42:26 01:43:57 01:43:51 07:55 min/mile
205 4699 MELISSA HALOW F 43 HOUSTON TX HALF 48 1 01:42:02 01:44:01 01:43:29 07:53 min/mile
206 4115 JEFF SKAHILL M 41 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 158 16 01:42:01 01:44:10 01:43:27 07:53 min/mile
207 5053 STEPHANIE STODGHILL F 44 CRESTWOOD KY HALF 49 2 01:42:27 01:44:10 01:43:53 07:55 min/mile
208 3405 KEVIN LYONS M 43 HUNTINGTON NY HALF 159 17 01:41:43 01:44:13 01:43:10 07:52 min/mile
212 3779 MARK PEACE M 41 COVINGTON GA HALF 161 18 01:42:51 01:44:34 01:44:18 07:57 min/mile
215 4282 ALAN TEMPEL M 50 HUNTINGBURG IN HALF 164 8 01:43:03 01:44:44 01:44:30 07:58 min/mile
217 4827 VANESSA REED F 44 JACKSONVILLE FL HALF 53 3 01:42:44 01:44:46 01:44:11 07:57 min/mile
220 4801 MATTHEW OWENBY M 45 CHAS SC HALF 166 17 01:43:17 01:45:00 01:44:44 07:59 min/mile
226 2103 BRADLEY BANNON M 44 CARY NC HALF 171 19 01:42:56 01:45:17 01:44:22 07:58 min/mile
231 2167 BRENT BENWARE M 43 RUTHER GLEN VA HALF 173 20 01:43:34 01:45:21 01:45:02 08:01 min/mile
233 3626 GREG MOSER M 46 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 176 18 01:43:35 01:45:25 01:45:02 08:01 min/mile
235 4929 MAC HOBBS M 46 BALTIMORE MD HALF 177 19 01:43:47 01:45:30 01:45:15 08:02 min/mile
240 4870 GREGORY TAUBE M 47 TUCKER GA HALF 180 20 01:44:18 01:46:00 01:45:46 08:04 min/mile
242 3264 ADAM KORNEGAY M 45 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 181 21 01:44:31 01:46:14 01:45:58 08:05 min/mile
243 2570 DAVID DEFILIPPO M 49 READING MA HALF 182 22 01:42:58 01:46:17 01:44:25 07:58 min/mile
245 3186 JEFF JUGAN M 45 WAKE FOREST NC HALF 184 23 01:44:13 01:46:20 01:45:41 08:04 min/mile
247 4385 KENNY WALKER M 43 WAKE FOREST NC HALF 186 21 01:44:15 01:46:22 01:45:42 08:04 min/mile
649 entrants …

Grand Masters Half Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
429 entrants …
Grand Masters Half Results
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
47 2254 KEVIN BOYLE M 51 ALEXANDRIA VA HALF 39 1 01:30:16 01:31:34 01:31:33 06:59 min/mile
57 3804 HOWIE PHAN M 52 COLUMBIA SC HALF 47 2 01:31:30 01:32:54 01:32:48 07:05 min/mile
77 2456 MICHAEL CLUSSERATH M 54 ROEBUCK SC HALF 64 3 01:33:28 01:34:51 01:34:47 07:14 min/mile
80 3577 NORMAN MILLER M 56 SANTEE SC HALF 67 1 01:33:59 01:35:19 01:35:18 07:16 min/mile
93 2933 JOHN HAGAN M 56 LUSBY MD HALF 78 2 01:34:05 01:36:02 01:35:24 07:16 min/mile
100 4672 BOB FOSTER M 61 CHAS SC HALF 84 1 01:35:09 01:36:33 01:36:29 07:21 min/mile
104 3417 CHUCK MADER M 55 NASHVILLE TN HALF 87 3 01:35:32 01:36:56 01:36:52 07:23 min/mile
110 5008 KING GRANT-DAVIS M 61 CHAS SC HALF 93 2 01:36:32 01:37:55 01:37:54 07:28 min/mile
127 3263 RON KOPRONICA M 51 VANDALIA OH HALF 108 4 01:37:44 01:39:24 01:39:06 07:33 min/mile
132 3249 KEITH KNAPP M 53 CHAS SC HALF 113 5 01:38:48 01:40:16 01:40:11 07:38 min/mile
158 4462 DAVID WHITNEY M 51 DURHAM NC HALF 128 6 01:39:26 01:41:47 01:40:50 07:41 min/mile
178 3089 GEORGE HOWE M 59 RALEIGH NC HALF 138 4 01:41:11 01:42:43 01:42:36 07:49 min/mile
182 2093 GERALD BAILEY M 63 GLENCOE KY HALF 142 3 01:41:23 01:42:56 01:42:48 07:50 min/mile
192 3915 RANDY RICHARDSON M 63 WILMINGTON NC HALF 148 4 01:41:47 01:43:17 01:43:12 07:52 min/mile
203 4810 ALLEN PETERSON M 52 BLUFFTON SC HALF 156 7 01:42:24 01:44:00 01:43:50 07:55 min/mile
215 4282 ALAN TEMPEL M 50 HUNTINGBURG IN HALF 164 8 01:43:03 01:44:44 01:44:30 07:58 min/mile
221 4307 PHIL TOGNERI M 51 LEXINGTON SC HALF 167 9 01:43:23 01:45:01 01:44:50 08:00 min/mile
259 3950 DANNY ROGERS M 51 MINT HILL NC HALF 191 10 01:44:45 01:46:40 01:46:14 08:06 min/mile
260 2581 ED DEMAREE M 57 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 192 5 01:44:57 01:46:42 01:46:25 08:07 min/mile
261 4426 MICHAEL WEINPRESS M 59 SPENCERPORT NY HALF 193 6 01:45:00 01:46:43 01:46:29 08:07 min/mile
266 4038 TOM SCHOLTEN M 55 TEGA CAY SC HALF 197 7 01:44:53 01:46:57 01:46:22 08:07 min/mile
268 3429 MARTIN MANSFIELD M 56 CARY NC HALF 199 8 01:45:25 01:47:00 01:46:54 08:09 min/mile
271 4683 CHRISTOPHER GIBSON M 62 PITTSBURGH PA HALF 201 5 01:45:16 01:47:09 01:46:45 08:08 min/mile
277 3899 FRED REINHARD M 70 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 204 1 01:45:17 01:47:23 01:46:46 08:09 min/mile
281 3027 MARK HERLYN M 57 WILTON CT HALF 206 9 01:45:36 01:47:31 01:47:05 08:10 min/mile
288 4372 MARC VOORHEES M 59 SULLIVANS ISLAND SC HALF 211 10 01:45:34 01:47:44 01:47:04 08:10 min/mile
300 5012 DON PROSSER M 51 AUGUSTA GA HALF 219 11 01:46:27 01:48:23 01:47:57 08:14 min/mile
303 3766 SUE PATRICK F 53 SCOTTSDALE AZ HALF 83 1 01:46:27 01:48:26 01:47:57 08:14 min/mile
323 3182 RICK JORDAN M 50 ZIRCONIA NC HALF 233 12 01:47:27 01:49:15 01:48:57 08:19 min/mile
324 2536 NED DAMRON M 56 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 234 11 01:47:00 01:49:18 01:48:30 08:16 min/mile
333 3215 CHERRY KENT F 58 CHAS SC HALF 97 1 01:47:38 01:49:33 01:49:09 08:19 min/mile
336 2601 DARRELL DICKERSON M 56 MT. AIRY NC HALF 239 12 01:47:32 01:49:46 01:49:02 08:19 min/mile
348 3735 MIKE OWENS M 53 ABINGDON VA HALF 243 13 01:48:40 01:50:13 01:50:12 08:24 min/mile
352 3069 PER TANKRED HOLM M 58 HOLSTEBRO DK HALF 246 13 01:47:14 01:50:27 01:48:45 08:18 min/mile
364 3218 ROB KEYS M 53 BERWICK ME HALF 253 14 01:48:38 01:50:40 01:50:09 08:24 min/mile
384 4969 JOE POOLE M 56 RAEFORD NC HALF 265 14 01:48:59 01:51:29 01:50:31 08:26 min/mile
388 3136 STEVE JACKSON M 57 PAGELAND SC HALF 267 15 01:49:18 01:51:31 01:50:51 08:27 min/mile
387 5067 SHAWN HARDISTER M 50 DUNWOODY GA HALF 268 15 01:49:09 01:51:31 01:50:42 08:27 min/mile
393 2666 NICK ELLIS M 54 WILSON NC HALF 271 16 01:50:02 01:51:37 01:51:34 08:30 min/mile
405 2650 DOREEN EBERT F 59 LITTLE RIVER SC HALF 125 2 01:46:41 01:52:31 01:48:11 08:15 min/mile
417 4711 RON HEIDT M 53 ATLANTA GA HALF 287 17 01:50:35 01:52:44 01:52:08 08:33 min/mile
419 4815 TERRI PIGNONE F 52 HARTSVILLE SC HALF 131 2 01:50:57 01:52:58 01:52:30 08:35 min/mile
420 2909 LISA GROOME F 53 FLORENCE SC HALF 132 3 01:50:56 01:53:00 01:52:29 08:35 min/mile
423 2776 JOHN FRANKS M 61 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 290 6 01:50:45 01:53:05 01:52:19 08:34 min/mile
427 3196 LESLIE KASH F 58 FREDERICKSBURG VA HALF 135 3 01:51:17 01:53:13 01:52:51 08:36 min/mile
430 2045 FRANKLIN AMBURN M 54 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 294 18 01:51:08 01:53:15 01:52:42 08:36 min/mile
437 3332 JAMES LECLAIR M 50 MOUNT HOLLY NC HALF 297 19 01:50:58 01:53:31 01:52:31 08:35 min/mile
441 2965 JOHN HANKINS M 55 MANSFIELD CENTER CT HALF 298 16 01:51:31 01:53:35 01:53:05 08:37 min/mile
457 4883 JAMES WADE M 56 LAWRENCEVILLE GA HALF 308 17 01:52:17 01:53:56 01:53:51 08:41 min/mile
484 3509 MAC MCINTOSH M 54 COLUMBIA SC HALF 322 20 01:52:52 01:54:46 01:54:28 08:44 min/mile
429 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
1 4784 JOHN PAUL MONTES M 27 N CHAS SC HALF 1 1 01:16:51 01:17:57 01:17:56 05:56 min/mile
2 3021 CLINT HENRY M 28 WILMINGTON NC HALF 2 2 01:17:49 01:18:56 01:18:55 06:01 min/mile
3 4806 JAMES PEARCE M 35 ROCKVILLE MD HALF 3 1 01:18:20 01:19:26 01:19:26 06:03 min/mile
14 3826 RIVES POE F 37 CHAS SC HALF 1 1 01:24:58 01:26:12 01:26:10 06:34 min/mile
17 3119 SUZANNE HUTCHINS F 35 GASTONIA NC HALF 2 2 01:26:10 01:27:23 01:27:23 06:40 min/mile
19 2983 CANDACE HARRISON F 29 DURHAM NC HALF 3 1 01:26:36 01:27:50 01:27:49 06:42 min/mile
Masters Half
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
Grand Masters Half
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
1 - 19
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
13 4035 JOEL SCHNEIDER M 17 WINSTON-SALEM NC HALF 13 1 01:23:53 01:25:15 01:25:03 06:29 min/mile
51 4190 PAT SPYCHALSKI M 14 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 42 2 01:30:24 01:31:58 01:31:40 06:59 min/mile
78 4037 MITCHELL SCHOLTEN M 17 TEGA CAY SC HALF 66 3 01:33:28 01:35:03 01:34:47 07:14 min/mile
123 5016 ZACH BRUGH M 15 FORT MILL SC HALF 103 4 01:37:36 01:39:13 01:38:58 07:33 min/mile
122 5087 ZACAHRY PERKINS M 17 FORT MILL SC HALF 104 5 01:37:36 01:39:13 01:38:57 07:33 min/mile
82 3258 MEGAN KOLBE F 15 CHAS SC HALF 14 1 01:33:44 01:35:22 01:35:04 07:15 min/mile
137 4503 MARY WILSON F 16 FOLLY BEACH SC HALF 22 2 01:38:30 01:40:31 01:39:53 07:37 min/mile
150 3176 LYNSIE JONES F 16 CHAS SC HALF 28 3 01:39:11 01:41:12 01:40:35 07:40 min/mile
282 2580 HEATHER DELORENZO F 14 CHAS SC HALF 76 4 01:45:28 01:47:35 01:46:56 08:09 min/mile
287 3803 MADELINE PETTY F 19 BOILING SPRINGS SC HALF 77 5 01:44:59 01:47:43 01:46:28 08:07 min/mile
20 - 24
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
4 2642 JAMES EAST M 21 GASTONIA NC HALF 4 1 01:18:34 01:19:45 01:19:40 06:04 min/mile
5 3971 TIMOTHY ROSSI M 22 NEW YORK NY HALF 5 2 01:18:43 01:19:51 01:19:50 06:05 min/mile
9 4123 HART SLEDGE M 23 MOORESVILLE NC HALF 9 3 01:20:29 01:21:40 01:21:37 06:13 min/mile
50 4566 RICHARD ZARNOCH M 22 MOORE SC HALF 41 4 01:30:24 01:31:44 01:31:41 06:59 min/mile
62 3974 CONNOR ROUDABUSH M 20 GOOSE CREEK SC HALF 52 5 01:31:55 01:33:14 01:33:13 07:06 min/mile
43 3676 CHRISTIN NEWMAN F 23 CHAS SC HALF 7 1 01:29:51 01:31:10 01:31:07 06:57 min/mile
66 3881 JESSICA RAMSEY F 24 N CHAS SC HALF 11 2 01:31:38 01:33:26 01:32:56 07:05 min/mile
87 4412 ANNA WAYNE F 23 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 15 3 01:34:08 01:35:32 01:35:27 07:17 min/mile
133 4277 RUTH TAYLOR F 22 CARTERSVILLE GA HALF 20 4 01:37:39 01:40:17 01:39:01 07:33 min/mile
173 4209 MILLER STEPHANIDES F 23 ASHEVILLE NC HALF 37 5 01:39:32 01:42:28 01:40:56 07:42 min/mile
25 - 29
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
1 4784 JOHN PAUL MONTES M 27 N CHAS SC HALF 1 1 01:16:51 01:17:57 01:17:56 05:56 min/mile
2 3021 CLINT HENRY M 28 WILMINGTON NC HALF 2 2 01:17:49 01:18:56 01:18:55 06:01 min/mile
6 3309 KEVIN LANZA M 25 ATLANTA GA HALF 6 3 01:18:49 01:19:56 01:19:55 06:06 min/mile
7 2144 SEAN BEATY M 28 CHARLOTTE NC HALF 7 4 01:19:41 01:20:50 01:20:48 06:10 min/mile
8 4730 DAN HUGHES M 28 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 8 5 01:20:10 01:21:22 01:21:18 06:12 min/mile
19 2983 CANDACE HARRISON F 29 DURHAM NC HALF 3 1 01:26:36 01:27:50 01:27:49 06:42 min/mile
25 5055 JESSICA ALLEY F 25 KANNAPOLIS NC HALF 4 2 01:27:37 01:28:52 01:28:51 06:46 min/mile
46 2328 MELISSA BURGIN F 29 BROOKLYN NY HALF 8 3 01:29:55 01:31:33 01:31:11 06:57 min/mile
99 3481 WHITNI MCCONNELL F 29 ATHENS GA HALF 16 4 01:35:01 01:36:33 01:36:20 07:21 min/mile
117 4285 VIRGINIE TERNISIEN F 26 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 19 5 01:37:05 01:38:34 01:38:27 07:30 min/mile
30 - 34
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
15 4795 MATT OBERLY M 30 WEST COLUMBIA SC HALF 14 1 01:25:27 01:26:46 01:26:39 06:36 min/mile
18 3031 DREW HERMILLER M 32 DURHAM NC HALF 16 2 01:26:12 01:27:28 01:27:25 06:40 min/mile
22 3209 KYLE KELLINGHAUS M 33 SALEM MA HALF 19 3 01:26:51 01:28:34 01:28:04 06:43 min/mile
36 3013 DANIEL HELFRICK M 30 HAGERSTOWN MD HALF 31 4 01:28:53 01:30:16 01:30:08 06:52 min/mile
55 3404 JOE LYONS M 34 NEW YORK NY HALF 45 5 01:31:12 01:32:51 01:32:28 07:03 min/mile
26 4522 KELLY WOODARD F 33 GREENVILLE SC HALF 5 1 01:27:41 01:28:59 01:28:54 06:47 min/mile
37 3148 HOLLY JIMENEZ F 34 ALPHARETTA GA HALF 6 2 01:29:05 01:30:21 01:30:20 06:53 min/mile
49 4808 THERESA PENNEY F 34 COLUMBIA SC HALF 9 3 01:30:24 01:31:44 01:31:41 06:59 min/mile
53 2717 MEREDITH FAULKNER F 32 CHARLOTTE NC HALF 10 4 01:31:14 01:32:34 01:32:31 07:03 min/mile
103 4380 LAURA WAGNER F 31 CINCINNATI OH HALF 17 5 01:35:23 01:36:53 01:36:43 07:22 min/mile
35 - 39
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
3 4806 JAMES PEARCE M 35 ROCKVILLE MD HALF 3 1 01:18:20 01:19:26 01:19:26 06:03 min/mile
10 4709 GEOFFREY HAYDEN M 39 CHAS SC HALF 10 2 01:21:27 01:22:37 01:22:36 06:18 min/mile
11 4592 JOHN ASHCRAFT M 39 HUNTERSVILLE NC HALF 11 3 01:23:28 01:24:39 01:24:39 06:27 min/mile
28 4962 JUSTIN BULLARD M 39 JOHNS ISLAND SC HALF 23 4 01:27:51 01:29:08 01:29:05 06:48 min/mile
29 3592 JOSE MOLINA M 39 BEAUFORT SC HALF 24 5 01:28:06 01:29:22 01:29:20 06:49 min/mile
14 3826 RIVES POE F 37 CHAS SC HALF 1 1 01:24:58 01:26:12 01:26:10 06:34 min/mile
17 3119 SUZANNE HUTCHINS F 35 GASTONIA NC HALF 2 2 01:26:10 01:27:23 01:27:23 06:40 min/mile
68 3160 LEANNE JOHNSON F 35 LELAND NC HALF 12 3 01:31:59 01:33:29 01:33:17 07:07 min/mile
71 4892 MICHELLE WEYMOUTH F 36 WASHINGTON MI HALF 13 4 01:32:37 01:34:00 01:33:55 07:10 min/mile
111 3518 MICHELLE MCKENZIE F 38 FLOWERY BRANCH GA HALF 18 5 01:36:18 01:38:03 01:37:39 07:27 min/mile
40 - 44
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
16 4896 GREG WYROBEK M 43 AUGUSTA GA HALF 15 1 01:25:44 01:26:58 01:26:57 06:38 min/mile
21 2185 BRENT BETZ M 44 ATHENS GA HALF 18 2 01:27:00 01:28:15 01:28:13 06:44 min/mile
23 4359 MICHAEL VARLAS M 40 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 20 3 01:27:34 01:28:48 01:28:48 06:46 min/mile
31 3547 RON MENCHACA M 42 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 26 4 01:28:27 01:29:44 01:29:41 06:50 min/mile
48 3902 MIKE REITMEYER M 44 MOORESVILLE NC HALF 40 5 01:30:16 01:31:34 01:31:32 06:59 min/mile
205 4699 MELISSA HALOW F 43 HOUSTON TX HALF 48 1 01:42:02 01:44:01 01:43:29 07:53 min/mile
207 5053 STEPHANIE STODGHILL F 44 CRESTWOOD KY HALF 49 2 01:42:27 01:44:10 01:43:53 07:55 min/mile
217 4827 VANESSA REED F 44 JACKSONVILLE FL HALF 53 3 01:42:44 01:44:46 01:44:11 07:57 min/mile
272 4601 KIMBERLY BARTMAN F 40 RALEIGH NC HALF 71 4 01:45:01 01:47:12 01:46:29 08:07 min/mile
321 2867 JAMIE GRAINGER F 41 FLOWERY BRANCH GA HALF 90 5 01:47:15 01:49:12 01:48:45 08:18 min/mile
45 - 49
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
42 2024 RICHARD ALDERTON M 49 DAYTON OH HALF 36 1 01:29:45 01:31:05 01:31:01 06:56 min/mile
54 3153 DACK JOHNSON M 46 GAINESVILLE GA HALF 44 2 01:31:23 01:32:49 01:32:40 07:04 min/mile
65 4468 ERIC WHITTINGTON M 48 RINGGOLD GA HALF 55 3 01:32:06 01:33:25 01:33:23 07:07 min/mile
83 4935 NOLAN MCCARTY M 47 PRINCETON NJ HALF 69 4 01:33:48 01:35:23 01:35:07 07:15 min/mile
86 3985 RICHARD RUSH M 48 AWENDAW SC HALF 72 5 01:34:05 01:35:31 01:35:24 07:16 min/mile
198 2059 HELEN ANTIPOV F 48 DURHAM NC HALF 46 1 01:41:19 01:43:42 01:42:45 07:50 min/mile
201 3108 LUCINDA HUGHES F 49 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 47 2 01:42:26 01:43:57 01:43:51 07:55 min/mile
278 2257 HELENA BOZARTH F 48 FREDERICKSBURG VA HALF 74 3 01:45:34 01:47:25 01:47:03 08:10 min/mile
380 2217 CYNTHIA BOHR F 47 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 119 4 01:49:14 01:51:23 01:50:46 08:27 min/mile
426 4633 JENNIFER COVINGTON F 47 LEXINGTON SC HALF 134 5 01:51:01 01:53:12 01:52:35 08:35 min/mile
50 - 54
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
47 2254 KEVIN BOYLE M 51 ALEXANDRIA VA HALF 39 1 01:30:16 01:31:34 01:31:33 06:59 min/mile
57 3804 HOWIE PHAN M 52 COLUMBIA SC HALF 47 2 01:31:30 01:32:54 01:32:48 07:05 min/mile
77 2456 MICHAEL CLUSSERATH M 54 ROEBUCK SC HALF 64 3 01:33:28 01:34:51 01:34:47 07:14 min/mile
127 3263 RON KOPRONICA M 51 VANDALIA OH HALF 108 4 01:37:44 01:39:24 01:39:06 07:33 min/mile
132 3249 KEITH KNAPP M 53 CHAS SC HALF 113 5 01:38:48 01:40:16 01:40:11 07:38 min/mile
303 3766 SUE PATRICK F 53 SCOTTSDALE AZ HALF 83 1 01:46:27 01:48:26 01:47:57 08:14 min/mile
419 4815 TERRI PIGNONE F 52 HARTSVILLE SC HALF 131 2 01:50:57 01:52:58 01:52:30 08:35 min/mile
420 2909 LISA GROOME F 53 FLORENCE SC HALF 132 3 01:50:56 01:53:00 01:52:29 08:35 min/mile
490 3275 KRISTIN KRANTZMAN F 51 CHAS SC HALF 163 4 01:52:40 01:54:54 01:54:15 08:43 min/mile
552 4168 BARBARA SOO HOO F 50 NEW YORK NY HALF 195 5 01:53:29 01:56:40 01:55:05 08:47 min/mile
55 - 59
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
80 3577 NORMAN MILLER M 56 SANTEE SC HALF 67 1 01:33:59 01:35:19 01:35:18 07:16 min/mile
93 2933 JOHN HAGAN M 56 LUSBY MD HALF 78 2 01:34:05 01:36:02 01:35:24 07:16 min/mile
104 3417 CHUCK MADER M 55 NASHVILLE TN HALF 87 3 01:35:32 01:36:56 01:36:52 07:23 min/mile
178 3089 GEORGE HOWE M 59 RALEIGH NC HALF 138 4 01:41:11 01:42:43 01:42:36 07:49 min/mile
260 2581 ED DEMAREE M 57 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 192 5 01:44:57 01:46:42 01:46:25 08:07 min/mile
333 3215 CHERRY KENT F 58 CHAS SC HALF 97 1 01:47:38 01:49:33 01:49:09 08:19 min/mile
405 2650 DOREEN EBERT F 59 LITTLE RIVER SC HALF 125 2 01:46:41 01:52:31 01:48:11 08:15 min/mile
427 3196 LESLIE KASH F 58 FREDERICKSBURG VA HALF 135 3 01:51:17 01:53:13 01:52:51 08:36 min/mile
523 3830 LORI POPE F 58 CHAS SC HALF 184 4 01:54:04 01:55:44 01:55:40 08:49 min/mile
747 4377 JANE WADSWORTH F 55 SILVER SPRING MD HALF 306 5 01:58:44 02:01:36 02:00:25 09:11 min/mile
60 - 64
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
100 4672 BOB FOSTER M 61 CHAS SC HALF 84 1 01:35:09 01:36:33 01:36:29 07:21 min/mile
110 5008 KING GRANT-DAVIS M 61 CHAS SC HALF 93 2 01:36:32 01:37:55 01:37:54 07:28 min/mile
182 2093 GERALD BAILEY M 63 GLENCOE KY HALF 142 3 01:41:23 01:42:56 01:42:48 07:50 min/mile
192 3915 RANDY RICHARDSON M 63 WILMINGTON NC HALF 148 4 01:41:47 01:43:17 01:43:12 07:52 min/mile
271 4683 CHRISTOPHER GIBSON M 62 PITTSBURGH PA HALF 201 5 01:45:16 01:47:09 01:46:45 08:08 min/mile
901 3921 NANCY RICKMAN F 60 SUMMERVILLE SC HALF 402 1 02:00:14 02:06:00 02:01:55 09:18 min/mile
1193 3585 KATHY MITCHELL F 60 BRISTOL TN HALF 601 2 02:08:15 02:13:18 02:10:02 09:55 min/mile
1432 2851 LAURIE GODWIN F 61 GREENVILLE NC HALF 762 3 02:14:47 02:18:51 02:16:41 10:26 min/mile
1638 4414 MARGARET WEAD F 62 AIKEN SC HALF 898 4 02:21:05 02:25:03 02:23:04 10:55 min/mile
1744 3231 MARY KIRCHHOFF F 60 SILVER SPRING MD HALF 976 5 02:22:46 02:28:28 02:24:47 11:03 min/mile
65 - 69
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
596 4964 JOSEPH SIEVER M 67 BRADENTON FL HALF 379 1 01:55:51 01:58:01 01:57:28 08:58 min/mile
681 4537 THOMAS WRIGHT M 67 CHARLOTTE NC HALF 412 2 01:57:11 01:59:58 01:58:50 09:04 min/mile
700 2649 STEVE EBERHARDT M 65 CHAS SC HALF 421 3 01:57:50 02:00:19 01:59:29 09:07 min/mile
717 4428 PATRICK WELCH M 67 CHAS SC HALF 429 4 01:58:41 02:00:35 02:00:21 09:11 min/mile
1153 2166 RICHARD BENTON M 65 TALLAHASSEE FL HALF 583 5 02:09:27 02:12:16 02:11:17 10:01 min/mile
2234 3780 BEVERLY PEDERSEN F 67 BEAUFORT SC HALF 1343 1 02:43:51 02:49:31 02:46:10 12:41 min/mile
2241 4162 MARGARET SNOW F 66 CONCORD NH HALF 1348 2 02:44:12 02:50:21 02:46:31 12:42 min/mile
2290 2432 SANDRA CHEREPOW F 68 WINTER PARK FL HALF 1384 3 02:50:31 02:54:24 02:52:55 13:11 min/mile
2297 4240 GAIL SULLIVAN F 66 SKANEATELES NY HALF 1389 4 02:50:40 02:55:07 02:53:04 13:12 min/mile
2449 3151 CANDICE JOHNSON F 65 GOOSE CREEK SC HALF 1516 5 03:05:04 03:10:26 03:07:40 14:19 min/mile
70 - 74
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
277 3899 FRED REINHARD M 70 MT PLEASANT SC HALF 204 1 01:45:17 01:47:23 01:46:46 08:09 min/mile
712 4918 GARY MELVILLE M 70 CHAS SC HALF 426 2 01:58:48 02:00:31 02:00:28 09:11 min/mile
1011 4526 HARVEY WORLEY M 71 CANTON NC HALF 532 3 02:05:39 02:08:30 02:07:25 09:43 min/mile
1584 4357 ANDY VANESCH M 73 WATERLOO ON HALF 719 4 02:18:51 02:23:25 02:20:48 10:44 min/mile
2119 3008 RON HEAMES M 71 ANN ARBOR MI HALF 864 5 02:36:33 02:41:28 02:38:45 12:07 min/mile
1545 4788 JOAN MULVIHILL F 70 CHAS SC HALF 843 1 02:19:38 02:22:13 02:21:35 10:48 min/mile
2396 3269 MARJORIE KOS F 70 BRONX NY HALF 1473 2 02:59:17 03:03:23 03:01:48 13:52 min/mile
2506 2822 SHARON GELTNER F 70 WARRENTON VA HALF 1556 3 03:16:31 03:20:39 03:19:16 15:12 min/mile
2531 2728 CONNIE FIELD F 73 JAMESTOWN TN HALF 1577 4 03:21:39 03:28:51 03:24:29 15:36 min/mile
75 - 79
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
80 - 99
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Official Time Gun Time Chip Elapsed Pace
2461 2543 DANTE DAVID M 80 WADMALAW ISLE SC HALF 937 1 03:07:14 03:13:01 03:09:52 14:29 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
4263
Last Updated:
1/23/2015 12:37:28 PM
USA TRACK AND FIELD CERT #S: 5K SC13072DW, HALF SC13002DW, FULL SC14093DW, Results are preliminary for 72 hours, and are based on Gun Time per USA Track & Field Rule 245. Chip times are provided as a convenience only, and are not official times. Times have been adjusted to reflect the extra .1918 that was run that day. We have provided the original times, and the adjusted times.
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

FULL - 907


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
479 09:57

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
428 10:54

Grand Masters Full full - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 07:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 09:07

Masters Full full - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 07:07

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 07:50

HALF - 2572


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
962 09:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1610 10:51

Grand Masters Half half - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 06:45

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 08:11

Masters Half half - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 06:32

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 07:35

5K - 756


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
256 10:31

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
500 12:22

Grand Masters 5k 5k - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 06:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 07:49

Masters 5K 5k - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 06:16

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 07:10

HALFWC - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 13:02

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction