Race Results for…
Bunny Hop

April 09, 2017 Presented by Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
4/10/2017 8:06:32 AM

Enfield Timing

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
49 entrants …
5k Results
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender
874 JAMES MOULDS 00:22:49.3 00:22:47.7 04:33 min/km 5K 1 M
873 ETHAN MOULDS 00:23:52.3 00:23:50.4 04:46 min/km 5K 2 M
875 PAUL MOYER 00:24:04.4 00:23:55.2 04:47 min/km 5K 3 M
866 LYNN CHUA 00:25:01.7 00:24:58.7 04:59 min/km 5K 4 F
877 PAIGE NICHOLS 00:25:43.3 00:25:36.5 05:07 min/km 5K 5 F
888 DARRLY THOMSON 00:26:42.4 00:26:40.1 05:20 min/km 5K 6 F
889 ROWAN THOMSON 00:26:42.5 00:26:42.4 05:20 min/km 5K 7 M
872 NIKKI MCELREA 00:26:52.0 00:26:43.7 05:20 min/km 5K 8 F
864 SHELBY ANDERSON 00:27:16.0 00:27:07.1 05:25 min/km 5K 9 F
890 LANCE TRISKLE 00:27:14.9 00:27:09.3 05:25 min/km 5K 10 M
867 HEATHER CLARIDGE 00:27:36.1 00:27:29.7 05:29 min/km 5K 11 F
881 MACKENZIE REED 00:27:38.1 00:27:37.1 05:31 min/km 5K 12 F
885 AMY SZERMINSKI 00:28:10.2 00:28:08.5 05:37 min/km 5K 13 F
880 DAVID REED 00:28:27.5 00:28:26.4 05:41 min/km 5K 14 M
901 JENNA LAMANTIA 00:28:40.0 00:28:33.3 05:42 min/km 5K 15 F
900 MATT SHAFER 00:28:40.6 00:28:33.6 05:42 min/km 5K 16 M
886 LUCY SZERMINSKI 00:29:53.2 00:29:52.4 05:58 min/km 5K 17 F
868 KELLY GARBE 00:29:59.4 00:29:56.9 05:59 min/km 5K 18 F
869 SUE JONES 00:29:59.5 00:29:57.2 05:59 min/km 5K 19 F
879 DEEPAK RAJAN 00:30:22.6 00:30:10.1 06:02 min/km 5K 20 M
865 JENNIFER BEER 00:34:38.5 00:34:32.0 06:54 min/km 5K 21 F
882 ALICIA ROPER 00:34:42.5 00:34:36.9 06:55 min/km 5K 22 F
904 BRENDAN SLADE 00:34:41.5 00:34:41.5 06:56 min/km 5K 23 M
883 CHRISTINA SCHMID 00:35:48.6 00:35:36.0 07:07 min/km 5K 24 F
884 NATALIE STRANG 00:37:39.3 00:37:25.6 07:29 min/km 5K 25 F
870 MAYA KNIGHT 00:39:19.0 00:39:17.9 07:51 min/km 5K 26 F
887 MIRIAM SZERMINSKI 00:39:20.0 00:39:18.6 07:51 min/km 5K 27 F
854 JENNIFER NANCEKIEVILL 00:45:09.6 00:44:59.3 08:59 min/km 5K 28 F
853 REEVA NANCEKIEVILL 00:45:09.4 00:44:59.4 08:59 min/km 5K 29 F
878 MIKE QUINN 00:47:52.9 00:47:47.6 09:33 min/km 5K 30 M
899 ANDREA LAMANTIA 00:47:55.0 00:47:50.1 09:34 min/km 5K 31 F
903 JULIE LAMONTAGNE 00:51:55.7 00:51:47.3 10:21 min/km 5K 32 F
902 KATHERINE NADAN 00:51:55.5 00:51:47.4 10:21 min/km 5K 33 F
876 ANNE MARIE NADON 00:51:57.0 00:51:50.6 10:22 min/km 5K 34 F
905 JIM WILLIS 00:55:37.7 00:54:27.7 10:53 min/km 5K 35 M
907 STEFFEN ZIMMER 00:55:21.9 00:55:18.7 11:03 min/km 5K 36 M
908 CHANELLE ZIMMER 00:55:21.9 00:55:19.0 11:03 min/km 5K 37 M
906 RALF ZIMMER 00:55:22.6 00:55:19.6 11:03 min/km 5K 38 M
856 KAYDENCE NANCEKIEVILL 00:58:53.6 00:58:35.3 11:43 min/km 5K 39 F
855 RYAN NANCEKIEVILL 00:58:59.8 00:58:42.4 11:44 min/km 5K 40 M
861 MIKAELA STAVROFF 01:04:26.1 01:01:50.4 12:22 min/km 5K 41 F
871 ORIANA MATHESON 01:02:39.6 01:02:23.2 12:28 min/km 5K 42 F
862 NICHOLAS STAVROFF 01:05:11.5 01:02:37.0 12:31 min/km 5K 43 M
860 RACHEL STAVROFF 01:05:23.2 01:02:45.4 12:33 min/km 5K 44 F
863 OLIVIA STAVROFF 01:05:23.4 01:02:46.4 12:33 min/km 5K 45 F
893 MARGO BISSON 01:04:34.0 01:04:22.1 12:52 min/km 5K 46 F
859 RHIANNON WOOD 01:04:31.7 01:04:31.7 12:54 min/km 5K 47 F
858 WENDY WOOD 01:05:23.6 01:05:23.6 13:04 min/km 5K 48 F
892 SHIRLEY BROLEY 01:10:36.9 01:10:24.8 14:04 min/km 5K 49 F
49 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender
900 MATT SHAFER 00:28:40.6 00:28:33.6 05:42 min/km 5K 16 M
904 BRENDAN SLADE 00:34:41.5 00:34:41.5 06:56 min/km 5K 23 M
905 JIM WILLIS 00:55:37.7 00:54:27.7 10:53 min/km 5K 35 M
901 JENNA LAMANTIA 00:28:40.0 00:28:33.3 05:42 min/km 5K 15 F
899 ANDREA LAMANTIA 00:47:55.0 00:47:50.1 09:34 min/km 5K 31 F
903 JULIE LAMONTAGNE 00:51:55.7 00:51:47.3 10:21 min/km 5K 32 F
1 - 98
Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Division Div Place Gender
900 MATT SHAFER 00:28:40.6 00:28:33.6 05:42 min/km 5K 16 M
904 BRENDAN SLADE 00:34:41.5 00:34:41.5 06:56 min/km 5K 23 M
905 JIM WILLIS 00:55:37.7 00:54:27.7 10:53 min/km 5K 35 M
907 STEFFEN ZIMMER 00:55:21.9 00:55:18.7 11:03 min/km 5K 36 M
908 CHANELLE ZIMMER 00:55:21.9 00:55:19.0 11:03 min/km 5K 37 M
901 JENNA LAMANTIA 00:28:40.0 00:28:33.3 05:42 min/km 5K 15 F
899 ANDREA LAMANTIA 00:47:55.0 00:47:50.1 09:34 min/km 5K 31 F
903 JULIE LAMONTAGNE 00:51:55.7 00:51:47.3 10:21 min/km 5K 32 F
902 KATHERINE NADAN 00:51:55.5 00:51:47.4 10:21 min/km 5K 33 F
893 MARGO BISSON 01:04:34.0 01:04:22.1 12:52 min/km 5K 46 F

Race Info

Participants:
116
Last Updated:
4/10/2017 8:06:32 AM

Enfield Timing

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 49


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 07:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
33 08:36

1KM KIDS RUN - 66


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
32 09:08

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
34 09:16

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction