Race Results for…
Frebeka 5 Family Health Challenge Events

June 25, 2017 Results presented by Fredonia Lions Club and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1193 MARK ALLEN 00:27:24 05:28 min/mile 26
2 1164 ROBERT FLEUCHAUS 00:30:18 06:03 min/mile BELGIUM 44
3 1177 JACK LODERMEIER 00:30:45 06:09 min/mile NEW BERLIN 19
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1172 JULIE LANSER 00:35:11 07:02 min/mile BELGIUM 23
2 1159 MARY BOLICH 00:36:16 07:15 min/mile PLYMOUTH 54
3 1169 KELLY DEL PONTE 00:39:34 07:54 min/mile 25

2 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 9693 BEN BAST 00:13:00 06:30 min/mile 12
2 1147 NICK HOFFMANN 00:13:35 06:47 min/mile WEST BEND 13
3 1149 LUCIAN LUCAS 00:14:36 07:18 min/mile WEST BEND 17
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1146 AMY HOFFMANN 00:14:18 07:09 min/mile WEST BEND 14
2 1191 CAROL KUHLOW 00:17:01 08:30 min/mile 66
3 9689 BARBIE GOSEWEHR 00:17:34 08:47 min/mile 52

1 MILE KIDS RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1183 GRIFFIN KNIGHT 00:06:50 06:50 min/mile 8 8
2 1138 NICHOLAS SCHUBERT 00:06:57 06:57 min/mile FREDONIA 8
3 9691 MASON SCHROEDER 00:07:03 07:03 min/mile 9
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1176 KAHLEAH KNIGHT 00:06:49 06:49 min/mile WAUKESHA 10
2 1140 ELIZABETH THIERER 00:07:25 07:25 min/mile WEST BEND 9
3 1132 BECKY HOFFMANN 00:07:31 07:31 min/mile WEST BEND 11

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
41 entrants …
5 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1193 MARK ALLEN 00:27:24 05:28 min/mile 5 MILE 1 26 1 M 1
1164 ROBERT FLEUCHAUS 00:30:18 06:03 min/mile 5 MILE 2 44 1 M 2 BELGIUM WI
1177 JACK LODERMEIER 00:30:45 06:09 min/mile 5 MILE 3 19 2 M 3 NEW BERLIN WI
1189 MICHAEL KELLEY 00:31:16 06:15 min/mile 5 MILE 4 27 3 M 4 JACKSON WI
1162 DAVID DEHART 00:34:22 06:52 min/mile 5 MILE 5 55 1 M 5 HARTLAND WI
1194 STU GROSS 00:34:44 06:56 min/mile 5 MILE 6 46 2 M 6
1172 JULIE LANSER 00:35:11 07:02 min/mile 5 MILE 7 23 1 F 1 BELGIUM WI
1195 ROBERT SANBORN 00:35:27 07:05 min/mile 5 MILE 8 54 2 M 7
1159 MARY BOLICH 00:36:16 07:15 min/mile 5 MILE 9 54 1 F 2 PLYMOUTH WI
1197 COREY STRUB 00:37:08 07:25 min/mile 5 MILE 10 42 3 M 8
1186 DWAYNE STAEHLER 00:38:06 07:37 min/mile 5 MILE 11 55 3 M 9 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1169 KELLY DEL PONTE 00:39:34 07:54 min/mile 5 MILE 12 25 2 F 3
1178 LUCIAN LUCAS 00:39:45 07:57 min/mile 5 MILE 13 17 1 M 10 WEST BEND WI
1160 LIZ BOLICH-POSER 00:40:13 08:02 min/mile 5 MILE 14 22 3 F 4 PLYMOUTH WI
1190 ERIC WALKER 00:40:55 08:11 min/mile 5 MILE 15 35 1 M 11 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
1161 ROB CRAVENS 00:41:12 08:14 min/mile 5 MILE 16 37 2 M 12 WEST BEND WI
1174 NICK LEE 00:41:17 08:15 min/mile 5 MILE 17 27 4 M 13 WAUKESHA WI
1181 JACOB MEIER 00:41:49 08:21 min/mile 5 MILE 18 13 1 M 14 SAUKVILLE WI
1168 AMY SCHROEDER 00:41:57 08:23 min/mile 5 MILE 19 34 1 F 5
1184 JODI SCHUBERT 00:42:00 08:24 min/mile 5 MILE 20 39 2 F 6 FREDONIA WI
1171 JUSTIN KILCHENMANN 00:42:29 08:29 min/mile 5 MILE 21 35 3 M 15 NAPERVILLE IL
1180 CAROL KUHLOW 00:43:34 08:42 min/mile 5 MILE 22 66 1 F 7
1173 KELLEY LAWRENCE 00:43:56 08:47 min/mile 5 MILE 23 49 1 F 8 SHEBOYGAN WI
1154 ANN LIMBERG 00:44:23 08:52 min/mile 5 MILE 24 49 2 F 9
9704 PAUL HELLER 00:44:23 08:52 min/mile 5 MILE 25 66 1 M 16
1192 JIM STERN 00:45:41 09:08 min/mile 5 MILE 26 52 4 M 17
1170 AMY IVERSEN 00:45:53 09:10 min/mile 5 MILE 27 28 4 F 10 CHICAGO IL
1158 GREG BACHRACH 00:47:41 09:32 min/mile 5 MILE 28 66 2 M 18 OOSTBURG WI
1188 SHELLY SZCZERBINSKI 00:49:00 09:48 min/mile 5 MILE 29 51 2 F 11 FREDONIA WI
1163 PEGGY DEHECK 00:49:28 09:53 min/mile 5 MILE 30 59 3 F 12 FREDONIA WI
1200 DAVE ALLEN 00:50:52 10:10 min/mile 5 MILE 31 69 3 M 19
1182 DENISE NYGAARD 00:52:00 10:24 min/mile 5 MILE 32 42 3 F 13 WEST BEND WI
1198 MICHELLE SCHEFTGEN 00:55:12 11:02 min/mile 5 MILE 33 30 3 F 14
1166 JERRY GILLES 00:55:20 11:04 min/mile 5 MILE 34 67 4 M 20 KEWASKUM WI
1185 KATRINA SERWE 00:55:20 11:04 min/mile 5 MILE 35 39 4 F 15 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
1179 CHERYL MASTERSON 00:56:44 11:20 min/mile 5 MILE 36 43 4 F 16 WALDO WI
1187 TAMMY STEINER 00:57:25 11:29 min/mile 5 MILE 37 43 5 F 17 SHEBOYGAN WI
1165 KENNETH FORSELL 00:57:33 11:30 min/mile 5 MILE 38 60 5 M 21 FREDONIA WI
1199 MELISSA PETERSON 00:58:42 11:44 min/mile 5 MILE 39 32 5 F 18
1196 DIANE THOME 01:07:17 13:27 min/mile 5 MILE 40 60 2 F 19
1167 CHANTEL HANSON 01:18:22 15:40 min/mile 5 MILE 41 27 5 F 20 WAUKESHA WI
41 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1193 MARK ALLEN 00:27:24 05:28 min/mile 5 MILE 1 26 1 M 1
1172 JULIE LANSER 00:35:11 07:02 min/mile 5 MILE 7 23 1 F 1 BELGIUM WI
1 - 13
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1181 JACOB MEIER 00:41:49 08:21 min/mile 5 MILE 18 13 1 M 14 SAUKVILLE WI
14 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1178 LUCIAN LUCAS 00:39:45 07:57 min/mile 5 MILE 13 17 1 M 10 WEST BEND WI
19 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1193 MARK ALLEN 00:27:24 05:28 min/mile 5 MILE 1 26 1 M 1
1177 JACK LODERMEIER 00:30:45 06:09 min/mile 5 MILE 3 19 2 M 3 NEW BERLIN WI
1189 MICHAEL KELLEY 00:31:16 06:15 min/mile 5 MILE 4 27 3 M 4 JACKSON WI
1174 NICK LEE 00:41:17 08:15 min/mile 5 MILE 17 27 4 M 13 WAUKESHA WI
1172 JULIE LANSER 00:35:11 07:02 min/mile 5 MILE 7 23 1 F 1 BELGIUM WI
1169 KELLY DEL PONTE 00:39:34 07:54 min/mile 5 MILE 12 25 2 F 3
1160 LIZ BOLICH-POSER 00:40:13 08:02 min/mile 5 MILE 14 22 3 F 4 PLYMOUTH WI
1170 AMY IVERSEN 00:45:53 09:10 min/mile 5 MILE 27 28 4 F 10 CHICAGO IL
1167 CHANTEL HANSON 01:18:22 15:40 min/mile 5 MILE 41 27 5 F 20 WAUKESHA WI
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1190 ERIC WALKER 00:40:55 08:11 min/mile 5 MILE 15 35 1 M 11 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
1161 ROB CRAVENS 00:41:12 08:14 min/mile 5 MILE 16 37 2 M 12 WEST BEND WI
1171 JUSTIN KILCHENMANN 00:42:29 08:29 min/mile 5 MILE 21 35 3 M 15 NAPERVILLE IL
1168 AMY SCHROEDER 00:41:57 08:23 min/mile 5 MILE 19 34 1 F 5
1184 JODI SCHUBERT 00:42:00 08:24 min/mile 5 MILE 20 39 2 F 6 FREDONIA WI
1198 MICHELLE SCHEFTGEN 00:55:12 11:02 min/mile 5 MILE 33 30 3 F 14
1185 KATRINA SERWE 00:55:20 11:04 min/mile 5 MILE 35 39 4 F 15 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
1199 MELISSA PETERSON 00:58:42 11:44 min/mile 5 MILE 39 32 5 F 18
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1164 ROBERT FLEUCHAUS 00:30:18 06:03 min/mile 5 MILE 2 44 1 M 2 BELGIUM WI
1194 STU GROSS 00:34:44 06:56 min/mile 5 MILE 6 46 2 M 6
1197 COREY STRUB 00:37:08 07:25 min/mile 5 MILE 10 42 3 M 8
1173 KELLEY LAWRENCE 00:43:56 08:47 min/mile 5 MILE 23 49 1 F 8 SHEBOYGAN WI
1154 ANN LIMBERG 00:44:23 08:52 min/mile 5 MILE 24 49 2 F 9
1182 DENISE NYGAARD 00:52:00 10:24 min/mile 5 MILE 32 42 3 F 13 WEST BEND WI
1179 CHERYL MASTERSON 00:56:44 11:20 min/mile 5 MILE 36 43 4 F 16 WALDO WI
1187 TAMMY STEINER 00:57:25 11:29 min/mile 5 MILE 37 43 5 F 17 SHEBOYGAN WI
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
1162 DAVID DEHART 00:34:22 06:52 min/mile 5 MILE 5 55 1 M 5 HARTLAND WI
1195 ROBERT SANBORN 00:35:27 07:05 min/mile 5 MILE 8 54 2 M 7
1186 DWAYNE STAEHLER 00:38:06 07:37 min/mile 5 MILE 11 55 3 M 9 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
1192 JIM STERN 00:45:41 09:08 min/mile 5 MILE 26 52 4 M 17
1159 MARY BOLICH 00:36:16 07:15 min/mile 5 MILE 9 54 1 F 2 PLYMOUTH WI
1188 SHELLY SZCZERBINSKI 00:49:00 09:48 min/mile 5 MILE 29 51 2 F 11 FREDONIA WI
1163 PEGGY DEHECK 00:49:28 09:53 min/mile 5 MILE 30 59 3 F 12 FREDONIA WI
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
9704 PAUL HELLER 00:44:23 08:52 min/mile 5 MILE 25 66 1 M 16
1158 GREG BACHRACH 00:47:41 09:32 min/mile 5 MILE 28 66 2 M 18 OOSTBURG WI
1200 DAVE ALLEN 00:50:52 10:10 min/mile 5 MILE 31 69 3 M 19
1166 JERRY GILLES 00:55:20 11:04 min/mile 5 MILE 34 67 4 M 20 KEWASKUM WI
1165 KENNETH FORSELL 00:57:33 11:30 min/mile 5 MILE 38 60 5 M 21 FREDONIA WI
1180 CAROL KUHLOW 00:43:34 08:42 min/mile 5 MILE 22 66 1 F 7
1196 DIANE THOME 01:07:17 13:27 min/mile 5 MILE 40 60 2 F 19
70 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
80 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State

Race Info

Participants:
75
Last Updated:
6/25/2017 10:06:12 AM

5 Mile Overall Results

5 Mile Age Group Results

2 Mile Overall Results

2 Mile Age Group Results

1 Mile Kids Overall Results

1 Mile Kids Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days



Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

2 MILE WALK - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5 MILE - 41


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 08:04

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
20 09:55

2 MILE - 14


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 09:20

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 09:15

1 MILE KIDS RUN - 20


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 09:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 09:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction