Race Results for…
Melt The Trail

February 04, 2017 presented by Fun-Races and timed by Fun-Races
Participants:
345
Last Updated:
2/4/2017 7:44:06 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 1408 JASON FERRERI 00:18:51 41
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 1424 VERONICA HARGRAVE 00:21:05 11

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 2962 PARKER JONES 00:36:26 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 2944 LUCIE SULEWSKI 00:41:56 46

15K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 1 Chet Klene 19:11:18 0

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
272 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1408 JASON FERRERI 00:18:51 41 5K M 1 1 1
1432 MICAH HOEKSEMA 00:19:14 18 5K M 2 2 1
1451 ROBERT KREVDA 00:20:00 38 5K M 3 3 1
1362 JOSHUA BARNETT 00:20:38 12 5K M 4 4 1
1424 VERONICA HARGRAVE 00:21:05 11 5K F 1 5 1
1661 BENJAMIN REYNOLDS 00:21:08 32 5K M 5 6 2
1426 CINDY HARRIS 00:21:13 48 5K F 2 7 1
1409 OWEN FERRERI 00:21:46 11 5K M 6 8 2
1479 DYLAN O'DONNELL 00:21:48 15 5K M 7 9 2
1395 KYLA CURTIS 00:21:59 15 5K F 3 10 1
1472 JACK MROCH 00:21:59 14 5K M 8 11 3
1804 CHRIS BALDWIN 00:22:01 44 5K M 9 12 2
1791 MIKE YORK 00:22:44 39 5K M 10 13 3
1807 KEN 00:23:05 58 5K M 11 14 1
1421 DAMON GRUBE 00:23:35 52 5K M 12 15 2
1816 KATIE TARVIN 00:23:41 0 5K F 0 16 0
1799 MADELINE FERRERI 00:23:59 14 5K F 4 17 2
1821 00:24:00 0 5K 0 18 0
1447 BRAD KOPSHO 00:24:01 47 5K M 13 19 3
1461 ANDY LONGO 00:24:02 54 5K M 14 20 3
1393 DOUG CRAMER 00:24:06 40 5K M 15 21 4
1818 GREG DIKOS 00:24:44 0 5K M 0 22 0
784 ANNA PICTOR 00:24:53 0 5K F 0 23 0
1474 DREW NEELY 00:25:02 10 5K M 16 24 4
1803 MARIANNE BESINGER 00:25:21 44 5K F 5 25 2
1413 MAREN FITSCHEN 00:25:24 16 5K F 6 26 2
1812 THOMAS KEENE 00:25:25 0 5K M 0 27 0
1819 TYLER DIKOS 00:25:27 0 5K M 0 28 0
1813 TJ KEENE 00:25:27 0 5K M 0 29 0
1798 CHRIS THORNBERRY 00:25:48 0 5K M 0 30 0
1714 JOEL RUSH 00:26:00 52 5K M 17 31 4
1713 DEBBIE RUSH 00:26:02 51 5K F 7 32 1
1425 KIRK HARMEYER 00:26:36 47 5K M 18 33 5
1367 MELODY BARROWS 00:26:44 15 5K F 8 34 3
1366 CORWYN BARROWS 00:26:45 10 5K M 19 35 5
1802 EVAN BESINGER 00:26:47 0 5K M 0 36 0
1499 MARY PEDRICK 00:26:53 34 5K F 9 37 1
1401 MAGGIE DEPOY 00:27:01 29 5K F 10 38 1
1403 JODY DOBSON 00:27:05 56 5K F 11 39 2
1463 AMY MARISAVLJEVIC 00:27:13 28 5K F 12 40 2
1797 DAVID CACCHILLO 00:27:15 0 5K M 0 41 0
2932 REBECCA MEIER 00:27:28 50 5K F 13 42 3
1795 PAUL CACCHILO 00:27:40 48 5K M 20 43 6
1400 ALLISON DELESTOWICZ 00:27:46 32 5K F 14 44 2
1719 TIM SANDERS 00:28:01 65 5K M 21 45 1
1481 DIERDRA O'ROURKE 00:28:09 45 5K F 15 46 3
1405 LORI DUBACH 00:28:44 39 5K F 16 47 3
1718 STACY SANDERS 00:28:49 41 5K F 17 48 4
2958 ELISABETH BETSY GARFIELD 00:28:57 31 5K F 18 49 4
1365 CHRISTOPHER BARROWS 00:29:07 44 5K M 22 50 7
272 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1408 JASON FERRERI 00:18:51 41 5K M 1 1 1
1424 VERONICA HARGRAVE 00:21:05 11 5K F 1 5 1
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1362 JOSHUA BARNETT 00:20:38 12 5K M 4 4 1
1409 OWEN FERRERI 00:21:46 11 5K M 6 8 2
1472 JACK MROCH 00:21:59 14 5K M 8 11 3
1474 DREW NEELY 00:25:02 10 5K M 16 24 4
1366 CORWYN BARROWS 00:26:45 10 5K M 19 35 5
1424 VERONICA HARGRAVE 00:21:05 11 5K F 1 5 1
1799 MADELINE FERRERI 00:23:59 14 5K F 4 17 2
1716 FELICIA SANDERS 00:29:50 13 5K F 22 55 3
1793 AVA ZELLERS 00:30:27 13 5K F 25 62 4
1363 OLIVIA BARNETT 00:30:49 9 5K F 28 66 5
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1432 MICAH HOEKSEMA 00:19:14 18 5K M 2 2 1
1479 DYLAN O'DONNELL 00:21:48 15 5K M 7 9 2
1395 KYLA CURTIS 00:21:59 15 5K F 3 10 1
1413 MAREN FITSCHEN 00:25:24 16 5K F 6 26 2
1367 MELODY BARROWS 00:26:44 15 5K F 8 34 3
1796 EVELYN CCCHILLO 00:32:52 15 5K F 39 88 4
1462 SARAH LOUTHAN 00:35:12 15 5K F 49 104 5
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1402 MICHAEL DEPOY 00:31:04 29 5K M 29 67 1
1418 THOMAS GEROW 00:32:18 28 5K M 35 78 2
1357 JUSTIN BAECHLE 00:32:30 27 5K M 36 81 3
740 ERIC ENGLE 00:43:54 26 5K M 47 153 4
768 JACK RUSSELL 00:52:16 24 5K M 55 193 5
1401 MAGGIE DEPOY 00:27:01 29 5K F 10 38 1
1463 AMY MARISAVLJEVIC 00:27:13 28 5K F 12 40 2
1411 EMILY FINN 00:30:03 27 5K F 23 57 3
1404 ASHLEY DREES 00:32:29 26 5K F 34 80 4
1375 MADDIE BRADFORD 00:32:44 22 5K F 36 85 5
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1451 ROBERT KREVDA 00:20:00 38 5K M 3 3 1
1661 BENJAMIN REYNOLDS 00:21:08 32 5K M 5 6 2
1791 MIKE YORK 00:22:44 39 5K M 10 13 3
1478 JOSH O'CONNOR 00:30:02 32 5K M 24 56 4
1410 DAVID FINN 00:30:04 32 5K M 25 58 5
1499 MARY PEDRICK 00:26:53 34 5K F 9 37 1
1400 ALLISON DELESTOWICZ 00:27:46 32 5K F 14 44 2
1405 LORI DUBACH 00:28:44 39 5K F 16 47 3
2958 ELISABETH BETSY GARFIELD 00:28:57 31 5K F 18 49 4
1423 ANDREA HARGRAVE 00:29:18 38 5K F 19 51 5
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1408 JASON FERRERI 00:18:51 41 5K M 1 1 1
1804 CHRIS BALDWIN 00:22:01 44 5K M 9 12 2
1447 BRAD KOPSHO 00:24:01 47 5K M 13 19 3
1393 DOUG CRAMER 00:24:06 40 5K M 15 21 4
1425 KIRK HARMEYER 00:26:36 47 5K M 18 33 5
1426 CINDY HARRIS 00:21:13 48 5K F 2 7 1
1803 MARIANNE BESINGER 00:25:21 44 5K F 5 25 2
1481 DIERDRA O'ROURKE 00:28:09 45 5K F 15 46 3
1718 STACY SANDERS 00:28:49 41 5K F 17 48 4
1359 NAIA BALLINGER 00:29:18 43 5K F 20 52 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1807 KEN 00:23:05 58 5K M 11 14 1
1421 DAMON GRUBE 00:23:35 52 5K M 12 15 2
1461 ANDY LONGO 00:24:02 54 5K M 14 20 3
1714 JOEL RUSH 00:26:00 52 5K M 17 31 4
1660 PETE RANS 00:29:21 58 5K M 23 53 5
1713 DEBBIE RUSH 00:26:02 51 5K F 7 32 1
1403 JODY DOBSON 00:27:05 56 5K F 11 39 2
2932 REBECCA MEIER 00:27:28 50 5K F 13 42 3
2782 PATTY CASSELMAN 00:31:38 53 5K F 30 71 4
1390 KIMBERLY COLLAR 00:32:47 55 5K F 38 87 5
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1719 TIM SANDERS 00:28:01 65 5K M 21 45 1
1783 DOUGLAS USELDING 00:31:56 67 5K M 34 75 2
1434 JAMES HOFFMAN 00:40:30 61 5K M 43 135 3
1662 MARK RICHMOND 00:41:18 60 5K M 45 142 4
1407 MICHAEL FERGUSON 00:46:17 62 5K M 50 164 5
1435 JANET HOFFMAN 00:40:30 61 5K F 71 134 1
770 JAN SHADE 00:43:20 66 5K F 81 149 2
410 CYNTHIA BURGE 00:43:55 67 5K F 84 154 3
1467 JANE MILLER 00:44:10 61 5K F 85 155 4
414 LINDA COLGLAZIER 00:49:44 69 5K F 105 182 5
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1387 JOE CHIMBANDA 00:47:27 74 5K M 51 168 1
1347 JOYCE AUFFARTH 00:39:41 72 5K F 63 125 1

Race Info

Participants:
345
Last Updated:
2/4/2017 7:44:06 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

10K RUN - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

5K - 233


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
79 11:20

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
154 13:18

10K - 54


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 08:18

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
33 09:15

15K - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 02:03:47

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction