Race Results for…
RunSTRONG 5K

July 14, 2017 Presented by Generation Care and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
222
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 7:48:09 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 12 BRAYDEN LAW 00:15:08 04:52 min/mile 19
2 197 ZAC WRIGHT-FISHER 00:15:45 05:04 min/mile TWIN LAKE 19
3 36 BRANDON CUSHMAN 00:16:08 05:12 min/mile SPRING LAKE 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 191 ALI WIERSMA 00:17:16 05:34 min/mile ALLENDALE 23
2 214 BETSY GRANEY 00:17:56 05:47 min/mile GRAND RAPIDS 27
3 67 COURTNEY HANSEN 00:19:38 06:20 min/mile MUSKEGON 35

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
222 entrants …
5K Run Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
12 BRAYDEN LAW 00:15:08 19 5K RUN M 1 1 O/A 04:52 min/mile
197 ZAC WRIGHT-FISHER 00:15:45 19 5K RUN M TWIN LAKE ERIN LOTHSCHUTZ 2 2 O/A 05:04 min/mile
36 BRANDON CUSHMAN 00:16:08 26 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 3 3 O/A 05:12 min/mile
81 ANDREW HYLEN 00:16:15 17 5K RUN M NUNICA 4 4 1 05:14 min/mile
191 ALI WIERSMA 00:17:16 23 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 1 5 O/A 05:34 min/mile
157 TODD SELLON 00:17:31 50 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 5 6 O/A 05:39 min/mile
214 BETSY GRANEY 00:17:56 27 5K RUN F GRAND RAPIDS 2 7 O/A 05:47 min/mile
33 KEVIN CONKEL 00:18:05 45 5K RUN M HUDSONVILLE 6 8 1 05:50 min/mile
152 ANDREW SCHILLACI 00:18:33 39 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 7 9 1 05:59 min/mile
175 AARON USHER 00:18:39 38 5K RUN M CADILLAC 8 10 2 06:00 min/mile
235 MATT JONES 00:18:53 43 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 9 11 1 06:05 min/mile
225 JACOB BAKER 00:19:10 22 5K RUN M NORTON SHORES 10 12 1 06:10 min/mile
234 MARK PAULSON 00:19:12 49 5K RUN M WHITE LAKE 11 13 2 06:11 min/mile
212 STEVEN HARDEN 00:19:31 50 5K RUN M NORTON SHORES 12 14 1 06:17 min/mile
67 COURTNEY HANSEN 00:19:38 35 5K RUN F MUSKEGON GRAND HAVEN RUNNING CLUB 3 15 O/A 06:20 min/mile
115 AMBER MANGO 00:19:49 17 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 4 16 1 06:23 min/mile
28 JESSICA CHANDLER 00:19:53 36 5K RUN F MUSKEGON 5 17 1 06:24 min/mile
11 KORI BAUMANN 00:20:00 15 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 6 18 2 06:27 min/mile
64 JULIE GREVENGOED 00:20:08 41 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 7 19 O/A 06:29 min/mile
47 DOV EMERSON 00:20:19 17 5K RUN M HOLLAND 13 20 2 06:33 min/mile
1 JOSEPH ALLEN 00:20:33 37 5K RUN M WAUSEON 14 21 3 06:37 min/mile
65 MARK GREVENGOED 00:20:45 42 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 15 22 2 06:41 min/mile
59 STEVEN GENNETTE 00:20:51 51 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 16 23 2 06:43 min/mile
82 MATT JACOBS 00:21:02 49 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 17 24 3 06:47 min/mile
151 SCOTT ROSE 00:21:15 53 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 18 25 3 06:51 min/mile
196 THERESA WOLTER 00:21:19 27 5K RUN F GRAND RAPIDS 8 26 1 06:52 min/mile
226 COLIN EDEN 00:21:22 47 5K RUN M TWIN LAKE 19 27 4 06:53 min/mile
158 JACKIE SEWARD 00:21:30 19 5K RUN F MUSKEGON 9 28 3 06:56 min/mile
198 ANDIE YOUNG 00:21:48 20 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 10 29 1 07:01 min/mile
98 RIVER KISTLER 00:21:52 13 5K RUN M PENTWATER JAMEY KISTLER 20 30 1 07:03 min/mile
107 MATTHEW LENTZ 00:21:53 21 5K RUN M NEWAYGO 21 31 2 07:03 min/mile
14 JOSH BERGAKKER 00:21:58 32 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 22 32 1 07:05 min/mile
156 JADE SELF 00:21:58 15 5K RUN F PENTWATER JAMEY KISTLER 11 33 4 07:05 min/mile
217 BRIAN VANBEVEREN 00:22:05 38 5K RUN M WEST OLIVE 23 34 4 07:07 min/mile
26 RICH CATER 00:22:08 50 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 24 35 4 07:08 min/mile
162 ERIN SHIBLEY 00:22:12 38 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 12 36 2 07:09 min/mile
21 HEIDI BROUWER 00:22:12 33 5K RUN F NUNICA 13 37 1 07:09 min/mile
22 NICHOLAS BROUWER 00:22:13 33 5K RUN M NUNICA 25 38 2 07:10 min/mile
78 ALEX HEKMAN 00:22:13 18 5K RUN M GRANDVILLE 26 39 3 07:10 min/mile
210 NICOLE CALLAHAN 00:22:15 42 5K RUN F MOLINE 14 40 1 07:10 min/mile
48 JOSEPH FARR 00:22:21 48 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 27 41 5 07:12 min/mile
7 LUKE BALSTAD 00:22:36 14 5K RUN M HUDSONVILLE 28 42 2 07:17 min/mile
147 DAN REIFFER 00:22:40 46 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 29 43 6 07:18 min/mile
224 KEVIN CURLEY 00:22:43 39 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 30 44 5 07:19 min/mile
200 ERICA ZAWORSKI 00:22:46 30 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 15 45 2 07:20 min/mile
159 JEAN SEWARD 00:22:49 52 5K RUN F MUSKEGON 16 46 1 07:21 min/mile
163 BRIAN SNYDER 00:23:00 38 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 31 47 6 07:25 min/mile
10 ELI BAUMANN 00:23:03 13 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 32 48 3 07:26 min/mile
170 BRUCE TERBEEK 00:23:05 65 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 33 49 1 07:26 min/mile
60 JEN GERVAIS 00:23:23 34 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE COMFORT KEEPERS 17 50 3 07:32 min/mile
222 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
93 entrants …
Masters Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
157 TODD SELLON 00:17:31 50 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 5 6 O/A 05:39 min/mile
33 KEVIN CONKEL 00:18:05 45 5K RUN M HUDSONVILLE 6 8 1 05:50 min/mile
235 MATT JONES 00:18:53 43 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 9 11 1 06:05 min/mile
234 MARK PAULSON 00:19:12 49 5K RUN M WHITE LAKE 11 13 2 06:11 min/mile
212 STEVEN HARDEN 00:19:31 50 5K RUN M NORTON SHORES 12 14 1 06:17 min/mile
64 JULIE GREVENGOED 00:20:08 41 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 7 19 O/A 06:29 min/mile
65 MARK GREVENGOED 00:20:45 42 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 15 22 2 06:41 min/mile
59 STEVEN GENNETTE 00:20:51 51 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 16 23 2 06:43 min/mile
82 MATT JACOBS 00:21:02 49 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 17 24 3 06:47 min/mile
151 SCOTT ROSE 00:21:15 53 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 18 25 3 06:51 min/mile
226 COLIN EDEN 00:21:22 47 5K RUN M TWIN LAKE 19 27 4 06:53 min/mile
26 RICH CATER 00:22:08 50 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 24 35 4 07:08 min/mile
210 NICOLE CALLAHAN 00:22:15 42 5K RUN F MOLINE 14 40 1 07:10 min/mile
48 JOSEPH FARR 00:22:21 48 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 27 41 5 07:12 min/mile
147 DAN REIFFER 00:22:40 46 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 29 43 6 07:18 min/mile
159 JEAN SEWARD 00:22:49 52 5K RUN F MUSKEGON 16 46 1 07:21 min/mile
170 BRUCE TERBEEK 00:23:05 65 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 33 49 1 07:26 min/mile
100 SHERI KOETSIER 00:24:19 47 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 23 57 1 07:50 min/mile
9 CHAD BAUMANN 00:24:23 45 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 35 58 7 07:51 min/mile
24 MARK BRUURSEMA 00:24:34 47 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 38 62 8 07:55 min/mile
188 RUSTY WHITAKER 00:24:37 45 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 39 63 9 07:56 min/mile
92 HEIDI KELLEY 00:24:39 46 5K RUN F WHITEHALL 25 65 2 07:57 min/mile
106 DON LAVERCOMBE 00:24:46 58 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 41 67 1 07:59 min/mile
185 RON WALLISH 00:24:47 48 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 42 68 10 07:59 min/mile
179 JENNIFER VANDERZWAAG 00:24:47 41 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 616-498-6998 27 69 2 07:59 min/mile
207 BRENDA PENLAND 00:24:55 51 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 29 71 2 08:02 min/mile
144 AMY RASCH 00:25:00 44 5K RUN F TWIN LAKE 30 72 3 08:03 min/mile
219 MICHAEL EODCHICK 00:25:02 50 5K RUN M HOLLAND 43 73 5 08:04 min/mile
215 BARBARA HARTLIEP 00:25:17 55 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 31 75 1 08:09 min/mile
203 PETER YONKER 00:25:51 41 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 46 78 3 08:20 min/mile
72 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 00:25:57 51 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 33 79 3 08:22 min/mile
186 SUE WALLISH 00:25:58 45 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 34 80 3 08:22 min/mile
129 KEVIN MOY 00:26:24 51 5K RUN M ROCKFORD 47 85 6 08:30 min/mile
42 DEBBIE DOBBS 00:26:26 50 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 39 86 4 08:31 min/mile
154 THOMAS SCHRADER 00:26:29 68 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 48 87 2 08:32 min/mile
135 JOE ORTQUIST 00:26:33 45 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 49 88 11 08:33 min/mile
171 RONALD THOMPSON 00:26:40 51 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 50 89 7 08:36 min/mile
62 SHEILA GOODMAN 00:26:44 55 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 40 90 2 08:37 min/mile
96 PAUL KEMINK 00:26:53 43 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN FURY FC 51 91 4 08:40 min/mile
61 BARB GIBBONS 00:26:54 56 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 41 92 3 08:40 min/mile
231 JOHN DONNELLY 00:27:17 41 5K RUN M HOLLAND 53 103 5 08:48 min/mile
133 FRANCIS NAWROCKI 00:27:21 73 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 54 104 1 08:49 min/mile
132 RHONDA MYERS 00:27:38 52 5K RUN F NORTON SHORES 51 105 5 08:54 min/mile
111 TRACET LIKE 00:27:50 43 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 55 106 6 08:58 min/mile
160 LUKE SEWARD 00:27:56 55 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 56 108 2 09:00 min/mile
52 JODIE FREEMAN-KURBURSKI 00:27:59 52 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 53 109 6 09:01 min/mile
108 BETH LEPLEY 00:28:02 48 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 54 110 4 09:02 min/mile
169 MICHELLE TELICZAN 00:28:03 60 5K RUN F CEDAR SPRINGS 55 111 1 09:02 min/mile
83 TRACEY JACOBS 00:28:08 47 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 56 112 5 09:04 min/mile
205 ADAM RICHEAL 00:28:11 40 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 57 115 7 09:05 min/mile
93 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
12 BRAYDEN LAW 00:15:08 19 5K RUN M 1 1 O/A 04:52 min/mile
197 ZAC WRIGHT-FISHER 00:15:45 19 5K RUN M TWIN LAKE ERIN LOTHSCHUTZ 2 2 O/A 05:04 min/mile
36 BRANDON CUSHMAN 00:16:08 26 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 3 3 O/A 05:12 min/mile
191 ALI WIERSMA 00:17:16 23 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 1 5 O/A 05:34 min/mile
214 BETSY GRANEY 00:17:56 27 5K RUN F GRAND RAPIDS 2 7 O/A 05:47 min/mile
67 COURTNEY HANSEN 00:19:38 35 5K RUN F MUSKEGON GRAND HAVEN RUNNING CLUB 3 15 O/A 06:20 min/mile
Masters
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
157 TODD SELLON 00:17:31 50 Masters M SPRING LAKE 1 1 O/A 05:39 min/mile
64 JULIE GREVENGOED 00:20:08 41 Masters F SPRING LAKE 1 1 O/A 06:29 min/mile
1 - 10
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
239 COLE HENSEN 00:30:35 9 5K RUN M 68 146 1 09:51 min/mile
38 BRAYDEN DEMARR 00:32:15 7 5K RUN M MUSKEGON DEMARR 74 164 2 10:24 min/mile
20 LUKE BRONSON 00:32:22 10 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 76 168 3 10:26 min/mile
121 KENNEDY MEY 00:24:40 10 5K RUN F HESPERIA 26 66 1 07:57 min/mile
56 ELLA GAPCZYNSKI 00:28:36 10 5K RUN F NUNICA 65 124 2 09:13 min/mile
11 - 14
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
98 RIVER KISTLER 00:21:52 13 5K RUN M PENTWATER JAMEY KISTLER 20 30 1 07:03 min/mile
7 LUKE BALSTAD 00:22:36 14 5K RUN M HUDSONVILLE 28 42 2 07:17 min/mile
10 ELI BAUMANN 00:23:03 13 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 32 48 3 07:26 min/mile
88 JENNIFER JUDGE 00:26:19 13 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 36 82 1 08:29 min/mile
89 JESSICA JUDGE 00:26:19 14 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 37 83 2 08:29 min/mile
57 KARLIE GARDNER 00:26:59 14 5K RUN F CEDAR SPRINGS 46 97 3 08:42 min/mile
15 - 19
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
81 ANDREW HYLEN 00:16:15 17 5K RUN M NUNICA 4 4 1 05:14 min/mile
47 DOV EMERSON 00:20:19 17 5K RUN M HOLLAND 13 20 2 06:33 min/mile
78 ALEX HEKMAN 00:22:13 18 5K RUN M GRANDVILLE 26 39 3 07:10 min/mile
115 AMBER MANGO 00:19:49 17 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 4 16 1 06:23 min/mile
11 KORI BAUMANN 00:20:00 15 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 6 18 2 06:27 min/mile
158 JACKIE SEWARD 00:21:30 19 5K RUN F MUSKEGON 9 28 3 06:56 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
225 JACOB BAKER 00:19:10 22 5K RUN M NORTON SHORES 10 12 1 06:10 min/mile
107 MATTHEW LENTZ 00:21:53 21 5K RUN M NEWAYGO 21 31 2 07:03 min/mile
50 JOSEPH FINN 00:29:49 21 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 65 138 3 09:37 min/mile
198 ANDIE YOUNG 00:21:48 20 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 10 29 1 07:01 min/mile
90 EMILEE JUNG 00:29:13 21 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 69 132 2 09:25 min/mile
194 JENNA WIGGINS 00:29:48 20 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 73 137 3 09:36 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
232 WILLIAM GRAY 00:25:10 25 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 44 74 1 08:07 min/mile
140 JORDAN PRAHL 00:25:43 27 5K RUN M GRAND RAPIDS TEAM PRAHL 45 76 2 08:17 min/mile
192 BENJAMIN WIERSMA 00:27:13 27 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 52 100 3 08:46 min/mile
196 THERESA WOLTER 00:21:19 27 5K RUN F GRAND RAPIDS 8 26 1 06:52 min/mile
41 MEGAN DICKERSON 00:23:59 29 5K RUN F GRAND RAPIDS 21 54 2 07:44 min/mile
118 MOLLY MEELKER 00:24:34 26 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 24 61 3 07:55 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
14 JOSH BERGAKKER 00:21:58 32 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 22 32 1 07:05 min/mile
22 NICHOLAS BROUWER 00:22:13 33 5K RUN M NUNICA 25 38 2 07:10 min/mile
95 MONTE KELLY 00:24:18 30 5K RUN M COLORADO SPRINGS 34 55 3 07:50 min/mile
21 HEIDI BROUWER 00:22:12 33 5K RUN F NUNICA 13 37 1 07:09 min/mile
200 ERICA ZAWORSKI 00:22:46 30 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 15 45 2 07:20 min/mile
60 JEN GERVAIS 00:23:23 34 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE COMFORT KEEPERS 17 50 3 07:32 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
152 ANDREW SCHILLACI 00:18:33 39 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 7 9 1 05:59 min/mile
175 AARON USHER 00:18:39 38 5K RUN M CADILLAC 8 10 2 06:00 min/mile
1 JOSEPH ALLEN 00:20:33 37 5K RUN M WAUSEON 14 21 3 06:37 min/mile
28 JESSICA CHANDLER 00:19:53 36 5K RUN F MUSKEGON 5 17 1 06:24 min/mile
162 ERIN SHIBLEY 00:22:12 38 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 12 36 2 07:09 min/mile
187 ERIN WATHEN 00:27:14 39 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 49 101 3 08:47 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
235 MATT JONES 00:18:53 43 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 9 11 1 06:05 min/mile
65 MARK GREVENGOED 00:20:45 42 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 15 22 2 06:41 min/mile
203 PETER YONKER 00:25:51 41 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 46 78 3 08:20 min/mile
210 NICOLE CALLAHAN 00:22:15 42 5K RUN F MOLINE 14 40 1 07:10 min/mile
179 JENNIFER VANDERZWAAG 00:24:47 41 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 616-498-6998 27 69 2 07:59 min/mile
144 AMY RASCH 00:25:00 44 5K RUN F TWIN LAKE 30 72 3 08:03 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
33 KEVIN CONKEL 00:18:05 45 5K RUN M HUDSONVILLE 6 8 1 05:50 min/mile
234 MARK PAULSON 00:19:12 49 5K RUN M WHITE LAKE 11 13 2 06:11 min/mile
82 MATT JACOBS 00:21:02 49 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 17 24 3 06:47 min/mile
100 SHERI KOETSIER 00:24:19 47 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 23 57 1 07:50 min/mile
92 HEIDI KELLEY 00:24:39 46 5K RUN F WHITEHALL 25 65 2 07:57 min/mile
186 SUE WALLISH 00:25:58 45 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 34 80 3 08:22 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
212 STEVEN HARDEN 00:19:31 50 5K RUN M NORTON SHORES 12 14 1 06:17 min/mile
59 STEVEN GENNETTE 00:20:51 51 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 16 23 2 06:43 min/mile
151 SCOTT ROSE 00:21:15 53 5K RUN M ALLENDALE 18 25 3 06:51 min/mile
159 JEAN SEWARD 00:22:49 52 5K RUN F MUSKEGON 16 46 1 07:21 min/mile
207 BRENDA PENLAND 00:24:55 51 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 29 71 2 08:02 min/mile
72 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 00:25:57 51 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 33 79 3 08:22 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
106 DON LAVERCOMBE 00:24:46 58 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 41 67 1 07:59 min/mile
160 LUKE SEWARD 00:27:56 55 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 56 108 2 09:00 min/mile
211 DAN CALLAHAN 00:29:33 56 5K RUN M MOLINE 64 136 3 09:31 min/mile
215 BARBARA HARTLIEP 00:25:17 55 5K RUN F SPRING LAKE 31 75 1 08:09 min/mile
62 SHEILA GOODMAN 00:26:44 55 5K RUN F GRAND HAVEN 40 90 2 08:37 min/mile
61 BARB GIBBONS 00:26:54 56 5K RUN F ALLENDALE 41 92 3 08:40 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
101 ED KRUIZENGA 00:28:42 60 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 60 126 1 09:15 min/mile
183 MARK VERSTRAQETE 00:29:59 62 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 66 140 2 09:40 min/mile
233 KIRBY CHITTENDER 00:32:33 64 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 77 173 3 10:30 min/mile
169 MICHELLE TELICZAN 00:28:03 60 5K RUN F CEDAR SPRINGS 55 111 1 09:02 min/mile
145 DOREEN RATIGAN 00:30:23 63 5K RUN F MUSKEGON SEAWAYRATS 78 145 2 09:48 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
170 BRUCE TERBEEK 00:23:05 65 5K RUN M SPRING LAKE 33 49 1 07:26 min/mile
154 THOMAS SCHRADER 00:26:29 68 5K RUN M MUSKEGON 48 87 2 08:32 min/mile
146 KEVIN RATIGAN 00:29:11 66 5K RUN M MUSKEGON SEAWAYRATS 63 131 3 09:24 min/mile
70 - 99
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
133 FRANCIS NAWROCKI 00:27:21 73 5K RUN M GRAND HAVEN 54 104 1 08:49 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
222
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 7:48:09 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K RUN - 222


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
92 08:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
130 09:40

KIDS FUN RUN - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction