Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - Destination Enoteca - 2016

October 09, 2016 presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
140
Last Updated:
10/9/2016 4:14:26 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 5020 EUGENE SHEPHERD 00:19:44 06:21 min/mile MANTUA 30
2 4753 JUSTIN SIMMONS 00:22:33 07:16 min/mile 28
3 4953 NICHOLAS LUCA 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile TRENTON 23
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4960 CHRISTINE MATTHEY 00:24:31 07:54 min/mile COLLINGSWOOD 38
2 4901 MELISSA FARRELL 00:25:40 08:16 min/mile PITMAN 34
3 5046 CATIE URSINO 00:26:55 08:40 min/mile MULLICA HILL 33

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
140 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 5020 EUGENE SHEPHERD 00:19:44 06:21 min/mile 30 O/A M 1 MANTUA
2 4753 JUSTIN SIMMONS 00:22:33 07:16 min/mile 28 O/A M 2
3 4953 NICHOLAS LUCA 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 23 O/A M 3 TRENTON
4 4936 RICH HUSTED 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 39 1 M 4 BRIDGETON
5 5008 DAN ROSA 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 38 2 M 5 SWEDESBORO
6 4991 GAVIN PEDRICK 00:24:10 07:47 min/mile 30 3 M 6 PEDRICKTOWN
7 4312 CHARLES ANGELUS 00:24:30 07:54 min/mile 31 4 M 7 ALLOWAY
8 4960 CHRISTINE MATTHEY 00:24:31 07:54 min/mile 38 O/A F 1 COLLINGSWOOD
9 4901 MELISSA FARRELL 00:25:40 08:16 min/mile 34 O/A F 2 PITMAN
10 4333 JAEDON ANGELUS 00:25:57 08:22 min/mile 11 1 M 8 ALLOWAY
11 5046 CATIE URSINO 00:26:55 08:40 min/mile 33 O/A F 3 MULLICA HILL
12 5047 MICHAEL VALENTE 00:27:06 08:44 min/mile 44 1 M 9 ELMER
13 4969 JAIME MCQUADE 00:27:31 08:52 min/mile 28 1 F 4 BLACKWOOD
14 4947 KEVIN LEE 00:27:33 08:53 min/mile 14 2 M 10 GLASSBORO
15 5048 JENNIFER VANDERBECK 00:27:34 08:53 min/mile 46 1 F 5 SEWELL
16 5028 THOMAS SOOY 00:27:42 08:56 min/mile 37 5 M 11 MARLTON
17 4748 DAVID JACKSON 00:27:54 09:00 min/mile 60 1 M 12
18 5032 CAITLIN STACK 00:28:28 09:10 min/mile 24 2 F 6 MORRISTOWN
19 4986 JANE OLTMANN 00:28:28 09:10 min/mile 55 1 F 7 PITMAN
20 5056 DENNIS WEAVER 00:28:32 09:12 min/mile 48 2 M 13 PITMAN
21 4667 MONICA DIETZ 00:28:41 09:15 min/mile 42 2 F 8 WEST CHESTER
22 3907 KIMBERLY ALDRIDGE 00:29:13 09:25 min/mile 37 1 F 9 WILLIAMSTOWN
23 4931 JOHN WISEBURN 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 42 3 M 14 SEWELL
24 4346 BILL BANKS 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 33 6 M 15 WOODBURY HEIGHTS
25 5013 DORSEY SANCHEZ 00:29:18 09:27 min/mile 50 2 F 10 FORT DIX
26 5018 TIFFANY SCIORILLO 00:29:41 09:34 min/mile 40 3 F 11 WEST DEPTFORD
27 5031 LAURA STACK 00:29:49 09:37 min/mile 22 3 F 12 EATONTOWN
28 4566 LIANE CURTIS 00:29:53 09:38 min/mile 52 3 F 13 MANTUA
29 5027 NORA SOOY 00:30:18 09:46 min/mile 35 2 F 14 MARLTON
30 4938 LUDDY JOHNSON 00:30:19 09:46 min/mile 41 4 F 15 WILLIAMSTOWN
31 4943 PAULINE KOLODZEY 00:30:27 09:49 min/mile 41 5 F 16 SEWELL
32 5060 KATHY WIENCKOWSKI 00:30:32 09:50 min/mile 50 4 F 17 LIMERICK
33 5052 ALLISON WADE 00:30:34 09:51 min/mile 37 3 F 18 WEST DEPTFORD
34 5006 KYLE ROSA 00:30:55 09:58 min/mile 26 1 M 16 SEWELL
35 4954 ERIN LYNCH 00:30:55 09:58 min/mile 32 4 F 19 WILLIAMSTOWN
36 4522 COLLEEN COLEMAN 00:30:57 09:59 min/mile 43 6 F 20 BELLE MEAD
37 4902 MICHAEL FARRELL 00:31:30 10:09 min/mile 44 4 M 17 PITMAN
38 4911 CHRISTINE GLOECKNER 00:31:45 10:14 min/mile 36 5 F 21 THOROFARE
39 4944 COURTNEY LAUB 00:31:58 10:18 min/mile 37 6 F 22 MOORESTOWN
40 4914 CASEY GREGORY 00:32:11 10:22 min/mile 36 7 F 23 SWEDESBORO
41 4893 SAMANTHA ELLER 00:32:16 10:24 min/mile 35 8 F 24 OXFORD
42 4974 NIKKI MILLER 00:32:31 10:29 min/mile 39 9 F 25 DEPTFORD
43 4990 DANIELLE PATTON 00:32:55 10:37 min/mile 26 4 F 26 CHERRY HILL
44 4666 KATHRYN DEANER 00:33:03 10:39 min/mile 34 10 F 27 DREXEL HILL
45 4972 GABRIEL MILITTI 00:33:05 10:40 min/mile 11 3 M 18 BRIDGETON
46 5036 AMANDA STETLER 00:33:07 10:40 min/mile 30 11 F 28 PHILADELPHIA
47 4970 HALY MCQUILKIN 00:33:10 10:41 min/mile 42 7 F 29 BRIDGETON
48 4988 KRISTEN PAOLETTI 00:33:10 10:41 min/mile 27 5 F 30 TURNERSVILLE
49 5015 SARAH SAWYER 00:33:12 10:42 min/mile 36 12 F 31 MULLICA HILL
50 5045 BRIDGET URBAN 00:33:12 10:42 min/mile 34 13 F 32 PHILADELPHIA
140 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 5020 EUGENE SHEPHERD 00:19:44 06:21 min/mile 30 O/A M 1 MANTUA
2 4753 JUSTIN SIMMONS 00:22:33 07:16 min/mile 28 O/A M 2
3 4953 NICHOLAS LUCA 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 23 O/A M 3 TRENTON
8 4960 CHRISTINE MATTHEY 00:24:31 07:54 min/mile 38 O/A F 1 COLLINGSWOOD
9 4901 MELISSA FARRELL 00:25:40 08:16 min/mile 34 O/A F 2 PITMAN
11 5046 CATIE URSINO 00:26:55 08:40 min/mile 33 O/A F 3 MULLICA HILL
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
10 4333 JAEDON ANGELUS 00:25:57 08:22 min/mile 11 1 M 8 ALLOWAY
14 4947 KEVIN LEE 00:27:33 08:53 min/mile 14 2 M 10 GLASSBORO
45 4972 GABRIEL MILITTI 00:33:05 10:40 min/mile 11 3 M 18 BRIDGETON
52 4645 STONE DAVIS 00:33:35 10:50 min/mile 11 4 M 20 SWEDESBORO
93 4971 DOMINIC MILITTI 00:38:52 12:32 min/mile 9 5 M 26 BRIDGETON
135 4341 SHANNON AUSTIN 00:56:34 18:14 min/mile 13 1 F 104 SWEDESBORO
136 4635 MONTANA DAVIS 00:56:34 18:14 min/mile 14 2 F 105 SWEDESBORO
137 4619 HALLIE DAVIS 01:00:06 19:23 min/mile 9 3 F 106 SWEDESBORO
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
34 5006 KYLE ROSA 00:30:55 09:58 min/mile 26 1 M 16 SEWELL
109 5058 ADAM WEIDENBAUM 00:42:53 13:50 min/mile 26 2 M 28 NEW YORK
122 4993 GREGORY PETSAS 00:45:49 14:46 min/mile 27 3 M 30 WOODSTOWN
13 4969 JAIME MCQUADE 00:27:31 08:52 min/mile 28 1 F 4 BLACKWOOD
18 5032 CAITLIN STACK 00:28:28 09:10 min/mile 24 2 F 6 MORRISTOWN
27 5031 LAURA STACK 00:29:49 09:37 min/mile 22 3 F 12 EATONTOWN
43 4990 DANIELLE PATTON 00:32:55 10:37 min/mile 26 4 F 26 CHERRY HILL
48 4988 KRISTEN PAOLETTI 00:33:10 10:41 min/mile 27 5 F 30 TURNERSVILLE
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
4 4936 RICH HUSTED 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 39 1 M 4 BRIDGETON
5 5008 DAN ROSA 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 38 2 M 5 SWEDESBORO
6 4991 GAVIN PEDRICK 00:24:10 07:47 min/mile 30 3 M 6 PEDRICKTOWN
7 4312 CHARLES ANGELUS 00:24:30 07:54 min/mile 31 4 M 7 ALLOWAY
16 5028 THOMAS SOOY 00:27:42 08:56 min/mile 37 5 M 11 MARLTON
22 3907 KIMBERLY ALDRIDGE 00:29:13 09:25 min/mile 37 1 F 9 WILLIAMSTOWN
29 5027 NORA SOOY 00:30:18 09:46 min/mile 35 2 F 14 MARLTON
33 5052 ALLISON WADE 00:30:34 09:51 min/mile 37 3 F 18 WEST DEPTFORD
35 4954 ERIN LYNCH 00:30:55 09:58 min/mile 32 4 F 19 WILLIAMSTOWN
38 4911 CHRISTINE GLOECKNER 00:31:45 10:14 min/mile 36 5 F 21 THOROFARE
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
12 5047 MICHAEL VALENTE 00:27:06 08:44 min/mile 44 1 M 9 ELMER
20 5056 DENNIS WEAVER 00:28:32 09:12 min/mile 48 2 M 13 PITMAN
23 4931 JOHN WISEBURN 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 42 3 M 14 SEWELL
37 4902 MICHAEL FARRELL 00:31:30 10:09 min/mile 44 4 M 17 PITMAN
78 4945 CRAIG LAWRENCE 00:35:52 11:34 min/mile 42 5 M 22 EDGEWATER PARK
15 5048 JENNIFER VANDERBECK 00:27:34 08:53 min/mile 46 1 F 5 SEWELL
21 4667 MONICA DIETZ 00:28:41 09:15 min/mile 42 2 F 8 WEST CHESTER
26 5018 TIFFANY SCIORILLO 00:29:41 09:34 min/mile 40 3 F 11 WEST DEPTFORD
30 4938 LUDDY JOHNSON 00:30:19 09:46 min/mile 41 4 F 15 WILLIAMSTOWN
31 4943 PAULINE KOLODZEY 00:30:27 09:49 min/mile 41 5 F 16 SEWELL
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
56 5012 DIEGO SANCHEZ 00:34:13 11:02 min/mile 50 1 M 21 FORT DIX
19 4986 JANE OLTMANN 00:28:28 09:10 min/mile 55 1 F 7 PITMAN
25 5013 DORSEY SANCHEZ 00:29:18 09:27 min/mile 50 2 F 10 FORT DIX
28 4566 LIANE CURTIS 00:29:53 09:38 min/mile 52 3 F 13 MANTUA
32 5060 KATHY WIENCKOWSKI 00:30:32 09:50 min/mile 50 4 F 17 LIMERICK
60 4516 ANN CARSON 00:34:37 11:10 min/mile 52 5 F 39 HADDONFIELD
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
17 4748 DAVID JACKSON 00:27:54 09:00 min/mile 60 1 M 12
84 5037 JACLYN STOCKTON-SOOY 00:37:54 12:13 min/mile 63 1 F 61 MANAHAWKIN
70 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
87 4910 NORM GINSBERG 00:38:24 12:23 min/mile 71 1 M 24 HADDONFIELD

Race Info

Participants:
140
Last Updated:
10/9/2016 4:14:26 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 140


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
32 10:35

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
108 12:20
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction