Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - Yoga & Endurance Challenge (Sunday) -

July 16, 2017 Presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
123
Last Updated:
7/16/2017 10:20:04 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

NO AGE GROUPS AWARDS!!!

ONLY OVERALL WINNERS!!!

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

3.2.1 CHALLENGE - SUNDAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2880 RYAN BRESLIN 00:15:16 07:38 min/mile ABINGTON 18
2 2940 ROBERT PIPECH 00:16:17 08:08 min/mile EFFORT 32
3 2971 DAVID VIOLON 00:19:04 09:32 min/mile READING 43
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2994 JILLIAN DARLING 00:17:52 08:56 min/mile NORTHAMPTON 35
2 2889 ERIN DOLAN 00:18:33 09:16 min/mile BETHLEHEM 32
3 2926 SAMANTHA LUSCAVAGE 00:19:12 09:36 min/mile SELTZER 29

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
123 entrants …
3.2.1 Challenge - Sunday Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 2880 RYAN BRESLIN 00:15:16 07:38 min/mile 18 O/A M 1
2 2940 ROBERT PIPECH 00:16:17 08:08 min/mile 32 O/A M 2
3 2994 JILLIAN DARLING 00:17:52 08:56 min/mile 35 O/A F 1
4 2889 ERIN DOLAN 00:18:33 09:16 min/mile 32 O/A F 2
5 2971 DAVID VIOLON 00:19:04 09:32 min/mile 43 O/A M 3
6 2926 SAMANTHA LUSCAVAGE 00:19:12 09:36 min/mile 29 O/A F 3
7 2959 KRISTEN SCHNEIDER 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 26 1 F 4
8 2877 ALY BRESLIN 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 15 1 F 5
9 2929 TAMMY MCCARTHY 00:19:31 09:45 min/mile 27 2 F 6
10 1855 GEORGE SAVANT 00:19:51 09:55 min/mile 43 1 M 4
11 2879 MARY BRESLIN 00:20:00 10:00 min/mile 57 1 F 7
12 2965 LISA SKALA 00:20:14 10:07 min/mile 27 3 F 8
13 2961 LESLIE SHOTWELL 00:20:55 10:27 min/mile 44 1 F 9
14 2942 KIM PROCACCINO 00:21:07 10:33 min/mile 44 2 F 10
15 2931 GWEN MILLER 00:21:11 10:35 min/mile 26 4 F 11
16 2892 MATT FARGEN 00:21:23 10:41 min/mile 43 2 M 5
17 2914 DEVON JEWELL 00:21:25 10:42 min/mile 11 1 F 12
18 2915 JAE JEWELL 00:21:32 10:46 min/mile 42 3 F 13
19 2886 WENDY COLLINS 00:21:47 10:53 min/mile 40 4 F 14
20 2979 AMY WIKERT 00:22:10 11:05 min/mile 41 5 F 15
21 2930 BETH MILLER 00:22:35 11:17 min/mile 43 6 F 16
22 2996 MARC WENGER 00:22:43 11:21 min/mile 46 3 M 6
23 2910 JESSICA HOUCK 00:22:54 11:27 min/mile 27 5 F 17
24 2925 ALLISON LOWRY 00:22:55 11:27 min/mile 28 6 F 18
25 2907 WENDY HEATLEY 00:23:03 11:31 min/mile 47 7 F 19
26 2870 KEN BAKER 00:23:04 11:32 min/mile 54 1 M 7
27 1847 SARAH YUCALEVICH 00:23:05 11:32 min/mile 41 8 F 20
28 2896 LISA FITZELL 00:23:53 11:56 min/mile 50 2 F 21
29 2973 CALLI VITEKA 00:24:12 12:06 min/mile 33 1 F 22
30 2972 KELLIE VIOLON 00:24:16 12:08 min/mile 41 9 F 23
31 2984 SHARON MILLER 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 50 3 F 24
32 2953 MICHAELENE RYAN 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 55 4 F 25
33 2934 STACY NONNEMACHER 00:24:32 12:16 min/mile 42 10 F 26
34 2867 ALICIA ALLAMENA 00:24:34 12:17 min/mile 40 11 F 27
35 2908 ALLYSON HERSHOCK 00:24:48 12:24 min/mile 39 2 F 28
36 2924 LISA LOUGHRY 00:24:48 12:24 min/mile 40 12 F 29
37 2888 KRISTA DETETTA 00:24:51 12:25 min/mile 27 7 F 30
38 2872 TAMI BERGER-BREAULT 00:24:55 12:27 min/mile 49 13 F 31
39 2946 JENNIFER RIDENOUR 00:25:03 12:31 min/mile 40 14 F 32
40 2882 MELISSA BROCKLESBY 00:25:08 12:34 min/mile 35 3 F 33
41 2881 GINA BROCKLESBY 00:25:09 12:34 min/mile 39 4 F 34
42 2995 SYLVIA LORENZ WENGER 00:25:14 12:37 min/mile 43 15 F 35
43 2990 BETH STYER 00:26:01 13:00 min/mile 40 16 F 36
44 2962 AMANDA SILCOX 00:26:16 13:08 min/mile 26 8 F 37
45 1893 MARIA ELENA FLORES 00:26:21 13:10 min/mile 59 5 F 38
46 2871 MEGAN BEAN 00:26:32 13:16 min/mile 28 9 F 39
47 2883 YASMIN BROWN 00:26:33 13:16 min/mile 54 6 F 40
48 2939 NICOLE PEART 00:26:59 13:29 min/mile 32 5 F 41
49 2874 MONICA BODOR 00:26:59 13:29 min/mile 40 17 F 42
50 2999 BETHANY SCHLOTT 00:27:03 13:31 min/mile 18 2 F 43
123 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 2880 RYAN BRESLIN 00:15:16 07:38 min/mile 18 O/A M 1
2 2940 ROBERT PIPECH 00:16:17 08:08 min/mile 32 O/A M 2
5 2971 DAVID VIOLON 00:19:04 09:32 min/mile 43 O/A M 3
3 2994 JILLIAN DARLING 00:17:52 08:56 min/mile 35 O/A F 1
4 2889 ERIN DOLAN 00:18:33 09:16 min/mile 32 O/A F 2
6 2926 SAMANTHA LUSCAVAGE 00:19:12 09:36 min/mile 29 O/A F 3
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
17 2914 DEVON JEWELL 00:21:25 10:42 min/mile 11 1 F 12
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
8 2877 ALY BRESLIN 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 15 1 F 5
50 2999 BETHANY SCHLOTT 00:27:03 13:31 min/mile 18 2 F 43
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
7 2959 KRISTEN SCHNEIDER 00:19:26 09:43 min/mile 26 1 F 4
9 2929 TAMMY MCCARTHY 00:19:31 09:45 min/mile 27 2 F 6
12 2965 LISA SKALA 00:20:14 10:07 min/mile 27 3 F 8
15 2931 GWEN MILLER 00:21:11 10:35 min/mile 26 4 F 11
23 2910 JESSICA HOUCK 00:22:54 11:27 min/mile 27 5 F 17
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
85 2945 DAVID RICHARDSON 00:32:53 16:26 min/mile 32 1 M 8
29 2973 CALLI VITEKA 00:24:12 12:06 min/mile 33 1 F 22
35 2908 ALLYSON HERSHOCK 00:24:48 12:24 min/mile 39 2 F 28
40 2882 MELISSA BROCKLESBY 00:25:08 12:34 min/mile 35 3 F 33
41 2881 GINA BROCKLESBY 00:25:09 12:34 min/mile 39 4 F 34
48 2939 NICOLE PEART 00:26:59 13:29 min/mile 32 5 F 41
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
10 1855 GEORGE SAVANT 00:19:51 09:55 min/mile 43 1 M 4
16 2892 MATT FARGEN 00:21:23 10:41 min/mile 43 2 M 5
22 2996 MARC WENGER 00:22:43 11:21 min/mile 46 3 M 6
13 2961 LESLIE SHOTWELL 00:20:55 10:27 min/mile 44 1 F 9
14 2942 KIM PROCACCINO 00:21:07 10:33 min/mile 44 2 F 10
18 2915 JAE JEWELL 00:21:32 10:46 min/mile 42 3 F 13
19 2886 WENDY COLLINS 00:21:47 10:53 min/mile 40 4 F 14
20 2979 AMY WIKERT 00:22:10 11:05 min/mile 41 5 F 15
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
26 2870 KEN BAKER 00:23:04 11:32 min/mile 54 1 M 7
11 2879 MARY BRESLIN 00:20:00 10:00 min/mile 57 1 F 7
28 2896 LISA FITZELL 00:23:53 11:56 min/mile 50 2 F 21
31 2984 SHARON MILLER 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 50 3 F 24
32 2953 MICHAELENE RYAN 00:24:17 12:08 min/mile 55 4 F 25
45 1893 MARIA ELENA FLORES 00:26:21 13:10 min/mile 59 5 F 38
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
83 2987 ALLENE ROLLER 00:32:42 16:21 min/mile 65 1 F 76
123 1891 CATHY SHUTT 00:49:20 24:40 min/mile 63 2 F 115
70 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
123
Last Updated:
7/16/2017 10:20:04 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

NO AGE GROUPS AWARDS!!!

ONLY OVERALL WINNERS!!!

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

3.2.1 CHALLENGE - SUNDAY - 123


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 10:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
115 14:56
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction