Race Results for…
Husar's Diamond Dash

December 04, 2016 Results presented by Husar's Jewelers supporting Enchantment in the Park and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
234
Last Updated:
12/4/2016 5:36:44 PM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 204 LUKE GUTTORMSON 00:16:55 05:27 min/mile WEST BEND 16
2 372 SIMON DANIELS 00:18:19 05:54 min/mile WEST BEND 18
3 323 ALEX SUELFLOW 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile WEST BEND 16
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 289 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:21:21 06:53 min/mile ADELL 29
2 241 OLIVIA LUBNER 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile CAMPBELLSPORT 18
3 351 JADE WILDS 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile WEST BEND 21

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
234 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
204 LUKE GUTTORMSON 00:16:55 05:27 min/mile 5K 1 16 1 M 1 WEST BEND WI
372 SIMON DANIELS 00:18:19 05:54 min/mile 5K 2 18 2 M 2 WEST BEND WI
323 ALEX SUELFLOW 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 3 16 3 M 3 WEST BEND WI
381 JOEL DZIEDZIC 00:18:49 06:04 min/mile 5K 4 38 1 M 4 SLINGER WI
384 ANTHONY MORRIS 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K 5 36 2 M 5 WEST BEND WI
387 RYAN LUBBEN 00:19:22 06:14 min/mile 5K 6 40 1 M 6 WEST BEND WI
269 EVAN PATTEN 00:19:57 06:26 min/mile 5K 7 17 4 M 7 WEST BEND WI
165 JIM CICHY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 8 54 1 M 8 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
139 THADDEUS BATH 00:20:15 06:31 min/mile 5K 9 30 3 M 9 WEST BEND WI
240 ISAIAH LUBNER 00:20:15 06:31 min/mile 5K 10 12 1 M 10 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
302 BRIAN SEEGERT 00:20:23 06:34 min/mile 5K 11 50 2 M 11 HARTFORD WI
246 TIM LUFT 00:21:07 06:48 min/mile 5K 12 44 2 M 12 WEST BEND WI
383 MAX RUELLE 00:21:11 06:50 min/mile 5K 13 16 5 M 13 WEST BEND WI
242 LUCIAN LUCAS 00:21:11 06:50 min/mile 5K 14 17 6 M 14 WEST BEND WI
359 DEAN WOLFE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 15 36 4 M 15 WEST BEND WI
289 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:21:21 06:53 min/mile 5K 16 29 1 F 1 ADELL WI
241 OLIVIA LUBNER 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K 17 18 1 F 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
261 SHANE OPPERMANN 00:21:43 07:00 min/mile 5K 18 42 3 M 16 WEST BEND WI
351 JADE WILDS 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 19 21 2 F 3 WEST BEND WI
370 PETER LUFT 00:21:54 07:03 min/mile 5K 20 23 1 M 17 CHIPPEWA FALLS WI
277 KYLE RATE 00:22:05 07:07 min/mile 5K 21 30 5 M 18 WEST BEND WI
231 BRAD LAUX 00:22:11 07:09 min/mile 5K 22 43 4 M 19 HARTFORD WI
361 TABETHA WOLFE 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 23 33 1 F 4 WEST BEND WI
222 CANDICE KNUTESON 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 24 41 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
373 RAY VAZQUEZ 00:22:13 07:10 min/mile 5K 25 35 6 M 20 WEST BEND WI
288 DAN SCHAEFER 00:22:17 07:11 min/mile 5K 26 34 7 M 21 ADELL WI
253 ABBY MILLER 00:22:27 07:14 min/mile 5K 27 16 2 F 6 GRAFTON WI
248 MICHELLE MATTER 00:22:34 07:16 min/mile 5K 28 25 3 F 7 SUSSEX WI
352 BARB WILKE 00:22:49 07:21 min/mile 5K 29 51 1 F 8 WEST BEND WI
260 STEPHANIE OHME 00:23:01 07:25 min/mile 5K 30 36 2 F 9 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
197 BRIAN GOLD 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 31 39 8 M 22 GERMANTOWN WI
364 DENNY ZIEGLER 00:23:20 07:31 min/mile 5K 32 34 9 M 23 WEST BEND WI
286 JILL ROTUNDA 00:23:33 07:35 min/mile 5K 33 37 3 F 10 CORNELIUS NC
133 MARSHALL AMBROS 00:23:37 07:37 min/mile 5K 34 31 10 M 24 CEDARBURG WI
247 BELINDA MATTER 00:23:51 07:41 min/mile 5K 35 53 2 F 11 SUSSEX WI
374 JACKIE MICHAELS 00:23:52 07:41 min/mile 5K 36 36 4 F 12 WEST BEND WI
155 KAI BRIEDIS 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 37 15 7 M 25 WEST BEND WI
227 CAMERON KRAUS 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 38 16 8 M 26 WEST BEND WI
284 SUE RONDORF 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile 5K 39 45 2 F 13 WEST BEND WI
336 APRIL VOEGELI 00:24:29 07:53 min/mile 5K 40 32 5 F 14 WEST BEND WI
225 LISA KOLLER 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 41 24 4 F 15 WEST BEND WI
315 AUDREY STEFFES 00:24:33 07:55 min/mile 5K 42 13 1 F 16 MILWAUKEE WI
142 DENIELLE BEILFUSS 00:24:36 07:56 min/mile 5K 43 40 3 F 17 SHOREWOOD WI
244 ERICKA LUETSCHWAGER 00:24:42 07:58 min/mile 5K 44 36 6 F 18 HUBERTUS WI
192 KATIE GELLINGS 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 5K 45 29 5 F 19 NORTH FOND DU LAC WI
250 COLE MEYER 00:24:55 08:02 min/mile 5K 46 12 2 M 27 WEST BEND WI
271 JOSEPH PAUSMA 00:24:58 08:03 min/mile 5K 47 29 2 M 28 ALLENTON WI
254 WAYNE MILLER 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 5K 48 47 5 M 29 GRAFTON WI
229 KEITH KUNKEL 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile 5K 49 59 3 M 30 SUSSEX WI
305 PAULA SIECH 00:25:18 08:09 min/mile 5K 50 39 7 F 20 SHEBOYGAN WI
234 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
204 LUKE GUTTORMSON 00:16:55 05:27 min/mile 5K 1 16 1 M 1 WEST BEND WI
372 SIMON DANIELS 00:18:19 05:54 min/mile 5K 2 18 2 M 2 WEST BEND WI
323 ALEX SUELFLOW 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 3 16 3 M 3 WEST BEND WI
381 JOEL DZIEDZIC 00:18:49 06:04 min/mile 5K 4 38 1 M 4 SLINGER WI
384 ANTHONY MORRIS 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K 5 36 2 M 5 WEST BEND WI
289 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:21:21 06:53 min/mile 5K 16 29 1 F 1 ADELL WI
241 OLIVIA LUBNER 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K 17 18 1 F 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
351 JADE WILDS 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 19 21 2 F 3 WEST BEND WI
361 TABETHA WOLFE 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 23 33 1 F 4 WEST BEND WI
222 CANDICE KNUTESON 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 24 41 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
1 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
134 ISAAC AVERILL 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile 5K 54 10 1 M 32 RANDOM LAKE WI
300 HOLDEN SCHULTZ 00:25:52 08:20 min/mile 5K 56 9 2 M 34 OCONOMOWOC WI
278 CONNOR RAULS 00:28:43 09:15 min/mile 5K 88 9 3 M 49 BROWNSVILLE WI
279 LENNON RAULS 00:29:11 09:24 min/mile 5K 96 8 4 M 54 BROWNSVILLE WI
368 DREW MCMANUS 00:37:22 12:03 min/mile 5K 190 8 5 M 75 WEST BEND WI
380 AVA DZIEDZIC 00:27:21 08:49 min/mile 5K 67 8 1 F 29 SLINGER WI
345 SAMANTHA WACKER 00:27:21 08:49 min/mile 5K 68 8 2 F 30 WEST BEND WI
218 CHLOE KATSMA 00:28:03 09:02 min/mile 5K 79 9 3 F 36 WEST BEND WI
301 ZOEY SCHULTZ 00:32:32 10:29 min/mile 5K 140 9 4 F 72 OCONOMOWOC WI
390 RUTH SADOWNIKOW 00:35:06 11:19 min/mile 5K 174 7 5 F 100 WEST BEND WI
11 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
240 ISAIAH LUBNER 00:20:15 06:31 min/mile 5K 10 12 1 M 10 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
250 COLE MEYER 00:24:55 08:02 min/mile 5K 46 12 2 M 27 WEST BEND WI
232 DARIN LAUX 00:25:48 08:19 min/mile 5K 53 12 3 M 31 HARTFORD WI
389 MARKUS BRIEDIS 00:27:07 08:44 min/mile 5K 66 12 4 M 38 WEST BEND WI
357 MATTHEW WINKER 00:28:06 09:03 min/mile 5K 80 14 5 M 44 WEST BEND WI
315 AUDREY STEFFES 00:24:33 07:55 min/mile 5K 42 13 1 F 16 MILWAUKEE WI
337 ARABELLA VOEGELI 00:25:53 08:20 min/mile 5K 58 14 2 F 23 WEST BEND WI
306 ALLY SIXTY 00:27:48 08:58 min/mile 5K 74 12 3 F 33 WEST BEND WI
298 MACKENZIE SCHMITZ 00:28:08 09:04 min/mile 5K 81 12 4 F 37 WEST BEND WI
212 GRACE HUFFMAN 00:30:16 09:45 min/mile 5K 108 14 5 F 47 PLYMOUTH WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
204 LUKE GUTTORMSON 00:16:55 05:27 min/mile 5K 1 16 1 M 1 WEST BEND WI
372 SIMON DANIELS 00:18:19 05:54 min/mile 5K 2 18 2 M 2 WEST BEND WI
323 ALEX SUELFLOW 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 3 16 3 M 3 WEST BEND WI
269 EVAN PATTEN 00:19:57 06:26 min/mile 5K 7 17 4 M 7 WEST BEND WI
383 MAX RUELLE 00:21:11 06:50 min/mile 5K 13 16 5 M 13 WEST BEND WI
241 OLIVIA LUBNER 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K 17 18 1 F 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
253 ABBY MILLER 00:22:27 07:14 min/mile 5K 27 16 2 F 6 GRAFTON WI
341 GRACE VORNSAND 00:27:56 09:00 min/mile 5K 75 15 3 F 34 GRAFTON WI
162 KRISTY BUSCHMAN 00:30:39 09:53 min/mile 5K 110 19 4 F 49 WEST BEND WI
362 ANNIKA WOLFGRAM 00:31:35 10:11 min/mile 5K 120 16 5 F 56 WEST BEND WI
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
370 PETER LUFT 00:21:54 07:03 min/mile 5K 20 23 1 M 17 CHIPPEWA FALLS WI
271 JOSEPH PAUSMA 00:24:58 08:03 min/mile 5K 47 29 2 M 28 ALLENTON WI
332 TRAVIS SUCHON 00:26:12 08:27 min/mile 5K 63 25 3 M 36
365 MICHAEL PRADA 00:29:37 09:33 min/mile 5K 102 27 4 M 58 WEST BEND WI
272 MATT PEA 00:32:17 10:24 min/mile 5K 134 28 5 M 67 THERESA WI
289 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:21:21 06:53 min/mile 5K 16 29 1 F 1 ADELL WI
351 JADE WILDS 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 19 21 2 F 3 WEST BEND WI
248 MICHELLE MATTER 00:22:34 07:16 min/mile 5K 28 25 3 F 7 SUSSEX WI
225 LISA KOLLER 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 41 24 4 F 15 WEST BEND WI
192 KATIE GELLINGS 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 5K 45 29 5 F 19 NORTH FOND DU LAC WI
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
381 JOEL DZIEDZIC 00:18:49 06:04 min/mile 5K 4 38 1 M 4 SLINGER WI
384 ANTHONY MORRIS 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K 5 36 2 M 5 WEST BEND WI
139 THADDEUS BATH 00:20:15 06:31 min/mile 5K 9 30 3 M 9 WEST BEND WI
359 DEAN WOLFE 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 15 36 4 M 15 WEST BEND WI
277 KYLE RATE 00:22:05 07:07 min/mile 5K 21 30 5 M 18 WEST BEND WI
361 TABETHA WOLFE 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 23 33 1 F 4 WEST BEND WI
260 STEPHANIE OHME 00:23:01 07:25 min/mile 5K 30 36 2 F 9 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
286 JILL ROTUNDA 00:23:33 07:35 min/mile 5K 33 37 3 F 10 CORNELIUS NC
374 JACKIE MICHAELS 00:23:52 07:41 min/mile 5K 36 36 4 F 12 WEST BEND WI
336 APRIL VOEGELI 00:24:29 07:53 min/mile 5K 40 32 5 F 14 WEST BEND WI
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
387 RYAN LUBBEN 00:19:22 06:14 min/mile 5K 6 40 1 M 6 WEST BEND WI
246 TIM LUFT 00:21:07 06:48 min/mile 5K 12 44 2 M 12 WEST BEND WI
261 SHANE OPPERMANN 00:21:43 07:00 min/mile 5K 18 42 3 M 16 WEST BEND WI
231 BRAD LAUX 00:22:11 07:09 min/mile 5K 22 43 4 M 19 HARTFORD WI
254 WAYNE MILLER 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 5K 48 47 5 M 29 GRAFTON WI
222 CANDICE KNUTESON 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 24 41 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
284 SUE RONDORF 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile 5K 39 45 2 F 13 WEST BEND WI
142 DENIELLE BEILFUSS 00:24:36 07:56 min/mile 5K 43 40 3 F 17 SHOREWOOD WI
285 TERRI ROSSITER 00:26:09 08:26 min/mile 5K 62 47 4 F 27 MOSINEE WI
226 MICHELE KOSTELECKY 00:27:48 08:58 min/mile 5K 73 40 5 F 32 APPLETON WI
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
165 JIM CICHY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 8 54 1 M 8 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
302 BRIAN SEEGERT 00:20:23 06:34 min/mile 5K 11 50 2 M 11 HARTFORD WI
229 KEITH KUNKEL 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile 5K 49 59 3 M 30 SUSSEX WI
344 DAVID WACKER 00:27:21 08:49 min/mile 5K 69 52 4 M 39 WEST BEND WI
312 GARY STEADMAN 00:28:01 09:02 min/mile 5K 77 58 5 M 42 DARIEN WI
352 BARB WILKE 00:22:49 07:21 min/mile 5K 29 51 1 F 8 WEST BEND WI
247 BELINDA MATTER 00:23:51 07:41 min/mile 5K 35 53 2 F 11 SUSSEX WI
140 TERRI BAUER 00:28:00 09:01 min/mile 5K 76 51 3 F 35 GERMANTOWN WI
138 PATTI BARNES 00:28:54 09:19 min/mile 5K 92 51 4 F 40 WEST BEND WI
258 BARB NOREEN 00:29:34 09:32 min/mile 5K 101 51 5 F 44 WEST BEND WI
60 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
385 KEN MEULER 00:31:21 10:06 min/mile 5K 116 60 1 M 63 WEST BEND WI
194 JERRY GILLES 00:34:39 11:10 min/mile 5K 171 61 2 M 73 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
366 DEBRA HAGEN 00:33:12 10:42 min/mile 5K 152 61 1 F 82 FRANKLIN WI
297 DIANE SCHMITZ 00:35:34 11:28 min/mile 5K 180 64 2 F 105 BELGIUM WI
367 KATHY NALBERT 00:36:06 11:38 min/mile 5K 181 62 3 F 106 WI
296 CINDY SCHMITZ 00:52:10 16:49 min/mile 5K 232 61 4 F 148 WEST BEND WI

Race Info

Participants:
234
Last Updated:
12/4/2016 5:36:44 PM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 234


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
83 08:57

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
151 10:51
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction