Race Results for…
2015 Kent ISD Training Series 3

April 25, 2015 presented by Igniteyourevent.com and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
18
Last Updated:
4/25/2015 11:16:08 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

B RACE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 247 Derrick Ubbiwk 00:52:39 Grandville 28
2 246 David Hartwell 00:52:44 St. Joseph 19
3 237 Scott Gustafson 00:52:46 Belmont 37
4 242 Ron Mckey 00:52:52 Grandville 56
5 245 Josh Mokma 00:52:57 Wyoming 33
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 241 Susanna Johnston 00:53:16 Grand Rapids 36
2 243 Morgan McKey 02:06:25 Grandville 17

A RACE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 344 Dirk DeJonge 01:06:03 Hudsonville 33
2 341 William Morris 01:06:19 Grand Rapids 33
3 343 Luke Oostindie 01:06:32 Middleville 31
4 248 Jimmi Mcmurry 01:07:15 Grand Rapids 50
5 250 Tom Linck 01:07:20 Ada 48

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
6 entrants …
A Race Results
Div Place Bib Name Age Gender Team Name
1 344 Dirk DeJonge 33 M
2 341 William Morris 33 M
3 343 Luke Oostindie 31 M
4 248 Jimmi Mcmurry 50 M
5 250 Tom Linck 48 M
6 249 Johnathan Nesturg 23 M
6 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Bib Name Age Gender Team Name
1 344 Dirk DeJonge 33 M
2 341 William Morris 33 M
3 343 Luke Oostindie 31 M
4 248 Jimmi Mcmurry 50 M
5 250 Tom Linck 48 M

Race Info

Participants:
18
Last Updated:
4/25/2015 11:16:08 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

B RACE - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

A RACE - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction