Race Results for…
Zeeland Criterium

June 16, 2017 Results presented by Igniteyourevent.com and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
77
Last Updated:
6/16/2017 7:20:40 AM
Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
33 entrants …
CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 Results
Bib Name # of Laps Age Division Gender City Team Name Div Place
2 BRYCE NUIVER 0 25 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M JENISON 0
3 ALEXANDER TENELSHOF 0 27 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M ROCKFORD 0
4 JASON HESS 0 47 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M COMMERCE TOWNSHIP KINETIC FITNESS COACHING 0
5 DANIEL SHAMBURGER 0 23 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M ALLENDALE EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
6 NICHOLAS MCKEY 0 18 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRANDVILLE ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 0
7 ANDREW GUELZO 0 23 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G 0
8 ROBERT FOSHAG 0 49 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M MONROE KINETIC FITNESS COACHING 0
9 KEVIN BAUMANN 0 21 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
10 DAN KORIENEK 0 45 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRANDVILLE 0
11 NOLAN VANDERZWAAG 0 20 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HOLLAND 0
12 JASON SWIATLOWSKI 0 47 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS 0
13 KYLE BOHNSACK 0 20 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BRIGHTON 0
14 SCOTT BRIDGES 0 18 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BATTLE CREEK 0
15 MORGAN MCKEY 0 20 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 F GRANDVILLE 0
16 SCOTT KROSKE 0 54 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BIRMINGHAM WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB 0
17 EDWIN BAGLEY 0 38 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M CHICAGO 0
18 CAMERON TIMMER 0 25 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
19 DERRICK UBBINK 0 30 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRANDVILLE 0
20 ALEX HUYGHE 0 30 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BERKLEY TEAM O2 0
21 DANIEL LAM 0 42 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M KALAMAZOO BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0
22 DAVID MANGES 0 46 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M FLUSHING 0
23 JAMES VEHE 0 51 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M LA GRANGE THE WEATHER CHANNEL 0
24 NICK MATHIS 0 37 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M ROCKFORD EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
25 CHAD EVERTS 0 43 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE 0
26 NATHANIEL WILLIAMS 0 36 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M GRAND RAPIDS BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0
27 GEOFF KUYPER 0 34 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE 0
28 DIRK DEJONGE 0 35 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE EPS CYCLING TEAM 0
29 GRAHAM BARKERKING 0 30 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M SCHOOLCRAFT TEAM CLARK LOGIC 0
30 JORDAN DIEKEMA 0 28 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HOLLAND BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0
31 STEVEN HETFIELD 0 47 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M OWOSSO CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB 0
32 LUCAS OOSTINDIE 0 34 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M MIDDLEVILLE 0
33 DREW MARTIN 0 35 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M BYRON CENTER 0
34 BJ STEKETEE 0 39 CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 M HUDSONVILLE 0
33 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name # of Laps Age Division Gender City Team Name Div Place

Race Info

Participants:
77
Last Updated:
6/16/2017 7:20:40 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

CRIT PRO/CAT 1/2/3 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CRIT CAT 3/4 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CRIT CAT 5 - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction