Race Results for…
Delaware Mud Run Jr

June 08, 2017 Results presented by Leukemia Research Foundation of Delaware and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
2259
Last Updated:
6/15/2017 11:46:45 PM

***PLEASE NOTE*** This event was NOT chip timed. All times are manual entries. If your times are missing or inaccurate due to incorrect start times, please contact us via the RESULT CORRECTION button below.

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
2259 entrants …
MUDRUN Results
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
1 CONNOR CLARK 4992 17:30:00 00:05:29 8 M MAGNOLIA DE 1 1
2 JONMARC RECTOR 6631 19:15:00 00:07:55 8 M NEWARK DE 2 2
3 DAVID KANE 5624 18:33:00 00:10:14 9 M GARNET VALLEY PA 3 3
4 KINGSTON DAVIS 5007 17:30:00 00:12:15 9 M REHOBOTH DE 4 4
5 GRAYSON DAVIS 5006 17:30:00 00:12:21 7 M REHOBOTH DE 5 1
6 PAUL HARMON 4085 16:30:00 00:15:07 12 M MIDDLETOWN DE 6 1
7 BRANDON WILLIAMS 4250 16:30:00 00:15:46 8 M WILMINGTON DE 7 5
8 STEVEN THOMPSON 5997 18:45:00 00:16:00 12 M BEAR DE 8 2
9 MIKEY SCRIVO 5969 18:45:00 00:16:06 11 M MIDDLETOWN DE 9 1
10 CALEB EL-ATTAR 4059 16:30:00 00:16:06 13 M LANDENBERG PE 10 3
11 JAX LAZNIK 4119 16:30:00 00:16:17 11 M NEWARK DE 11 2
12 TAVO SCHNABEL 5399 18:15:00 00:16:20 10 M WEST CHESTER PA 12 3
13 GARRETT CUDMORE 5533 18:33:00 00:16:20 12 M ELKTON MD 13 4
14 LUKE KALIHER 6432 19:45:00 00:16:38 8 M WILMINGTON DE 14 6
15 NATHAN YANICK 4950 17:15:00 00:16:40 13 M GREENVILLE DE 15 5
16 TREVOR STIMMEL 4916 17:15:00 00:16:47 13 M HOCKESSIN DE 16 6
17 JACK SUTTON 4228 16:30:00 00:17:15 12 M WILMINGTON DE 17 7
18 NOAH NARVAEZ 4162 16:30:00 00:17:19 13 M WILMINGTON DE 18 8
19 CAMERON ELICIER 6079 19:00:00 00:17:26 11 M WEST GROVE PA 19 4
20 GRIFFIN ELICIER 6080 19:00:00 00:17:28 13 M WEST GROVE PA 20 9
21 TYE GREENAWALT 6233 19:15:00 00:17:29 12 M WEST CHESTER PA 21 10
22 EVAN BOULDIN 6035 19:00:00 00:17:32 13 M MIDDLETOWN DE 22 11
23 KYLE WHITE 5434 18:15:00 00:17:42 12 M MILLSBORO DE 23 12
24 BRANDON GARLAND 4522 17:00:00 00:17:44 12 M MIDDLETOWN DE 24 13
25 OWEN EL-ATTAR 4060 16:30:00 00:17:45 11 M LANDENBERG PE 25 5
26 NOAH TOPMILLER 4664 17:00:00 00:17:52 10 M OXFORD PA 26 6
27 ELIJAH GALLAHER 4068 16:30:00 00:17:55 13 M NEWARK DE 27 14
28 ISAIAH JOHNSON 5615 18:33:00 00:18:07 11 M MIDDLETOWN DE 28 7
29 BENJAMIN GARLAND 4521 17:00:00 00:18:10 13 M MIDDLETOWN DE 29 15
30 PAUL LACOUR 5133 17:30:00 00:18:11 12 M CLAYTON DE 30 16
31 CAMERON HORTON 4543 17:00:00 00:18:13 7 M ELKTON MD 31 2
32 OWEN KEENER 4309 16:45:00 00:18:15 13 M CLAYTON DE 32 17
33 SIERRA JESTER 5322 18:15:00 00:18:15 13 F FELTON DE 1 1
34 AIDAN GATCH 4071 16:30:00 00:18:18 9 M CHARLESTOWN MD 33 7
35 AIDEN LEGO 4839 17:15:00 00:18:20 10 M WILMINGTON DE 34 8
36 AIDEN SHORTER 4349 16:45:00 00:18:20 12 M NEWARK DE 35 18
37 MERIC NARVAEZ 4161 16:30:00 00:18:20 9 M WILMINGTON DE 36 8
38 BECKHAM HASTY 4538 17:00:00 00:18:22 12 M MIDDLETOWN DE 37 19
39 DEREK LOVELESS 5644 18:33:00 00:18:25 9 M BEAR DE 38 9
40 JACOB SIMPSON 5161 17:30:00 00:18:26 12 M MIDDLETOWN DE 39 20
41 SEAN BETTS 6032 19:00:00 00:18:26 10 M DOVER DE 40 9
42 RYAN TOY 4233 16:30:00 00:18:27 11 M WILMINGTON DE 41 10
43 TYLER WOODHAM 2045 16:30:00 00:18:29 13 M BEAR DE 42 21
44 BRADY MCMANN 4143 16:30:00 00:18:32 8 M HOCKESSIN DE 43 10
45 LUCAS BRYANT 6382 19:45:00 00:18:40 7 M NORTH EAST MD 44 3
46 ALYSSA WELHAF 2454 19:15:00 00:18:50 11 F OXFORD PA 2 1
47 LANDON CATRON 6284 19:30:00 00:18:50 13 M ELKTON MD 45 22
48 MAKHAI BROWN 6193 19:15:00 00:18:52 7 M WILMINGTON DE 46 4
49 ROWAN GATCH 4072 16:30:00 00:19:01 10 M CHARLESTOWN MD 47 11
50 NICHOLAS LOSCALZO 4124 16:30:00 00:19:20 9 M WILMINGTON DE 48 11
2259 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
1 CONNOR CLARK 4992 17:30:00 00:05:29 8 M MAGNOLIA DE 1 1
33 SIERRA JESTER 5322 18:15:00 00:18:15 13 F FELTON DE 1 1
1 - 7
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
5 GRAYSON DAVIS 5006 17:30:00 00:12:21 7 M REHOBOTH DE 5 1
31 CAMERON HORTON 4543 17:00:00 00:18:13 7 M ELKTON MD 31 2
45 LUCAS BRYANT 6382 19:45:00 00:18:40 7 M NORTH EAST MD 44 3
48 MAKHAI BROWN 6193 19:15:00 00:18:52 7 M WILMINGTON DE 46 4
76 LUCAS FERRARA 4064 16:30:00 00:19:53 6 M MIDDLETOWN DE 68 5
220 KENDI SMITH 4352 16:45:00 00:22:39 7 F DILLSBURG PA 42 1
258 CORA MCGLOTHLIN 5108 17:30:00 00:23:09 7 F OXFORD PA 54 2
302 SOPHIA REINARD 6466 19:45:00 00:23:38 7 F NOTTINGHAM PA 69 3
359 CHARLOTTE MCDERBY 4138 16:30:00 00:24:21 7 F WILMINGTON DE 92 4
366 CHARLOTTE MCLEOD 4142 16:30:00 00:24:24 7 F WILMINGTON DE 95 5
8 - 9
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
1 CONNOR CLARK 4992 17:30:00 00:05:29 8 M MAGNOLIA DE 1 1
2 JONMARC RECTOR 6631 19:15:00 00:07:55 8 M NEWARK DE 2 2
3 DAVID KANE 5624 18:33:00 00:10:14 9 M GARNET VALLEY PA 3 3
4 KINGSTON DAVIS 5007 17:30:00 00:12:15 9 M REHOBOTH DE 4 4
7 BRANDON WILLIAMS 4250 16:30:00 00:15:46 8 M WILMINGTON DE 7 5
208 MADELINE THOMPSON 4918 17:15:00 00:22:29 8 F HARTLY DE 37 1
210 MADIELLA KEEFER 4822 17:15:00 00:22:31 8 F LANDENBERG PA 38 2
248 MORGAN MOATS 4331 16:45:00 00:23:05 9 F EARLEVILLE MD 51 3
250 SOPHEE EL-ATTAR 4061 16:30:00 00:23:06 8 F LANDENBERG PE 52 4
273 MADISON HOLTZMAN 5603 18:33:00 00:23:19 9 F MIDDLETOWN DE 58 5
10 - 11
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
9 MIKEY SCRIVO 5969 18:45:00 00:16:06 11 M MIDDLETOWN DE 9 1
11 JAX LAZNIK 4119 16:30:00 00:16:17 11 M NEWARK DE 11 2
12 TAVO SCHNABEL 5399 18:15:00 00:16:20 10 M WEST CHESTER PA 12 3
19 CAMERON ELICIER 6079 19:00:00 00:17:26 11 M WEST GROVE PA 19 4
25 OWEN EL-ATTAR 4060 16:30:00 00:17:45 11 M LANDENBERG PE 25 5
46 ALYSSA WELHAF 2454 19:15:00 00:18:50 11 F OXFORD PA 2 1
51 JANE WUNDERLICH 2457 19:15:00 00:19:22 11 F NOTTINGHAM PA 3 2
55 JORJA WILLEY 4686 17:00:00 00:19:27 11 F MILFORD DE 4 3
57 JESSIE SHELDERFER 6642 19:15:00 00:19:29 11 F OXFORD PA 5 4
88 ALEXIS KOHL 4311 16:45:00 00:20:09 11 F NEW CASTLE DE 12 5
12 - 13
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
6 PAUL HARMON 4085 16:30:00 00:15:07 12 M MIDDLETOWN DE 6 1
8 STEVEN THOMPSON 5997 18:45:00 00:16:00 12 M BEAR DE 8 2
10 CALEB EL-ATTAR 4059 16:30:00 00:16:06 13 M LANDENBERG PE 10 3
13 GARRETT CUDMORE 5533 18:33:00 00:16:20 12 M ELKTON MD 13 4
15 NATHAN YANICK 4950 17:15:00 00:16:40 13 M GREENVILLE DE 15 5
33 SIERRA JESTER 5322 18:15:00 00:18:15 13 F FELTON DE 1 1
62 KAYDENCE GODWIN 4076 16:30:00 00:19:34 13 F MIDDLETOWN DE 6 2
69 ABIGAIL CHOLEWA 4730 17:15:00 00:19:42 12 F CAMDEN DE 7 3
75 RYLEE WASLYN 5430 18:15:00 00:19:52 13 F WILMINGTON DE 8 4
79 DANIELLE KELLY-LINDELL 6245 19:15:00 00:19:55 12 F MIDDLETOWN DE 9 5
14 - 98
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
99 - 100
Race Place Name Bib Gun Start Time Elapsed Time Age Gender City State Gender Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
2259
Last Updated:
6/15/2017 11:46:45 PM

***PLEASE NOTE*** This event was NOT chip timed. All times are manual entries. If your times are missing or inaccurate due to incorrect start times, please contact us via the RESULT CORRECTION button below.

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

MUDRUN - 2259


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1160 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1099 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction