Race Results for…
Mermaid Triathlon and Duathlon Capitola - 2016

October 01, 2016 Results presented by Mermaid Series and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
521
Last Updated:
10/3/2016 8:51:58 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Click for details

Stats

Leaderboards

OLYMPIC AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 29 EMILY LUEHRS 02:47:16 CAMPBELL 32
2 76 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA 02:49:21 SPRING MILLS 49
3 45 MELISSA ROCQUE 02:52:42 SAN FRANCISCO 26

DUATHLON AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 406 CASSIE O'BRIEN 01:09:06 CAMPBELL 45
2 163 MARTINA STEFFEN 01:15:35 LOS ALTOS HILLS 47
3 135 KATHY HUTTON 01:17:19 SAUSALITO 52

SPRINT AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 207 SARAH DOLLEY 01:13:05 EL DORADO HILLS 18
2 35 NICOLE MATHER 01:13:40 MOUNTAIN VIEW 31
3 254 NATACHA LAVOIE 01:18:38 JASPER 28

OLYMPIC ATHENA

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 65 AMANDA HARRIS 03:10:52 SAN FRANCISCO 33
2 66 CATHY KEEBAUGH 03:13:38 FREMONT 45
3 67 SHIRLEY LABOY 04:13:44 HAYWARD 53

OLYMPIC RELAY

Team Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City
1 1 TEAM BS 03:17:03
2 2 WELBORNTORUN 03:25:19 PARADISE VALLEY

SPRINT ATHENA

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 61 KALEI ACHIU 01:33:36 ALBANY 38
2 360 CAT WIEST 01:34:24 SANTA CRUZ 35
3 329 TIFFANY WILLIAMS 01:36:19 BOULDER CREEK 47

SPRINT RELAY

Team Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City
1 172 BARSCH/SOLOMON 01:25:14
2 174 BABY NEEDS A NEW PAIR OF 01:32:21 MOUNTAIN VIEW
3 83 LOVE TO MOVE 01:37:30

SPRINT FAMILY & FRIENDS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 271 ESTHER MCILOVY 01:30:38 REDWOOD CITY 24
2 293 JULIE PROSPER 01:30:43 REDWOOD CITY 38
3 249 JENNIFER KELIHER 01:34:08 SANTA CRUZ 30

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
61 entrants …
OLYMPIC AGE GROUP Results
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
29 EMILY LUEHRS CAMPBELL 07:22:26 00:25:38 00:05:55 01:18:37 00:01:18 00:55:47 02:47:16 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 32 1 F 1
76 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA SPRING MILLS 07:22:26 00:26:57 00:06:40 01:22:56 00:01:39 00:51:08 02:49:21 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 49 1 F 2
45 MELISSA ROCQUE SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:27:57 00:08:24 01:27:24 00:02:22 00:46:34 02:52:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 26 1 F 3
22 JACKIE HENDRICKS SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:29:23 00:07:37 01:29:17 00:01:28 00:52:55 03:00:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 38 1 F 4
75 JENNIFER ROOST MENLO PARK 07:22:26 00:28:15 00:06:23 01:26:27 00:01:24 00:58:20 03:00:51 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 42 1 F 5
47 JENNIFER SCOPAZZI BURLINGAME 07:22:26 00:33:18 00:07:04 01:24:51 00:01:26 00:56:03 03:02:44 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 6 39 2 F 6
5 MAGGIE BEST SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:27:14 00:07:05 01:34:16 00:02:15 00:56:26 03:07:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 7 24 1 F 7
11 JELENA CYR LIVERMORE 07:22:26 00:28:11 00:08:11 01:31:30 00:03:24 00:56:12 03:07:30 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 8 23 2 F 8
53 CLARE WATERLOO ALAMEDA 07:22:26 00:33:30 00:06:56 01:25:26 00:01:51 01:03:40 03:11:26 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 9 50 1 F 9
3 CHRISTY ALLEN MILL VALLEY 07:22:26 00:35:07 00:10:09 01:27:23 00:01:41 00:57:54 03:12:16 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 10 55 1 F 10
28 TIFFANY LOH MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:22:26 00:36:10 00:08:04 01:38:53 00:01:14 00:51:59 03:16:23 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 11 25 2 F 11
49 AIKO TAKATA OAKLAND 07:22:26 00:45:35 00:08:15 01:20:17 00:02:32 01:02:31 03:19:12 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 12 17 1 F 12
6 KEILY BOOKSTABER PALO ALTO 07:22:26 00:40:00 00:10:32 01:27:33 00:02:35 01:00:12 03:20:53 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 13 35 3 F 13
9 MONICA CESARELLO APTOS 07:22:26 00:33:10 00:09:00 01:32:55 00:02:57 01:04:21 03:22:25 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 14 41 2 F 14
24 RELLA KAUTIAINEN SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:36:33 00:08:41 01:38:29 00:02:29 00:57:27 03:23:41 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 15 24 3 F 15
13 CRYSTAL DECLERCQ SANTA CRUZ 07:22:26 00:37:48 00:07:01 01:32:22 00:01:55 01:04:40 03:23:49 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 16 33 2 F 16
44 ESTELLE RICHARDSON SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:28:02 00:09:16 01:46:15 00:05:46 00:55:12 03:24:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 17 24 4 F 17
58 MARYKA YAMADA PORTLAND 07:22:26 00:41:56 00:10:16 01:32:57 00:01:56 00:57:55 03:25:01 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 18 34 3 F 18
55 JUDIE WILCOX SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:34:56 00:09:40 01:37:32 00:01:18 01:02:45 03:26:13 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 19 41 3 F 19
17 JILL DONNELLY APTOS 07:22:26 00:30:51 00:10:42 01:39:43 00:03:22 01:02:24 03:27:04 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 20 60 1 F 20
40 KRISTI PAYNE MODESTO 07:22:26 00:38:08 00:08:08 01:34:03 00:02:09 01:06:05 03:28:35 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 21 43 4 F 21
54 KATHERINE WENDELSDORF SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:37:47 00:19:07 01:34:29 00:03:59 00:53:54 03:29:18 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 22 33 4 F 22
60 MARTA ZULIK CARMEL 07:22:26 00:33:58 00:09:32 01:42:11 00:02:30 01:04:31 03:32:43 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 23 46 2 F 23
51 JENNIFER TSAU SUNNYVALE 07:22:26 00:33:19 00:10:15 01:40:57 00:03:53 01:04:26 03:32:53 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 24 31 5 F 24
50 ERIN THOMAS SAN MATEO 07:22:26 00:40:12 00:13:26 01:40:13 00:03:15 00:57:03 03:34:11 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 25 32 6 F 25
7 DIANE BRODERICK SAN JACINTO 07:22:26 00:38:09 00:10:33 01:29:28 00:03:47 01:12:45 03:34:44 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 26 54 2 F 26
42 TIFFANY PETROSSI SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:38:13 00:11:16 01:44:48 00:01:23 01:07:51 03:43:33 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 27 43 5 F 27
25 LUCINDA KERR PESCADERO 07:22:26 00:43:10 00:10:49 01:46:47 00:02:30 01:01:48 03:45:06 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 28 37 4 F 28
16 CASEY DIRAIMONDO SUNNYVALE 07:22:26 00:44:40 00:11:30 01:40:36 00:05:08 01:04:03 03:45:59 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 29 33 7 F 29
4 LLYWELLYN AUGER SANTA CRUZ 07:22:26 00:41:21 00:15:02 01:42:14 00:07:05 01:01:22 03:47:05 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 30 43 6 F 30
36 KARA MCDERMOTT LOS GATOS 07:22:26 00:41:43 00:14:07 01:41:13 00:02:41 01:09:38 03:49:23 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 31 45 3 F 31
27 YVONNE LINTON SUNNYVALE 07:22:26 00:46:08 00:12:04 01:50:57 00:05:16 01:04:08 03:58:34 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 32 53 3 F 32
73 LIISA TRAVIS SALIDA 07:22:26 00:36:23 00:09:00 01:36:03 00:05:54 01:31:34 03:58:55 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 33 48 4 F 33
33 JESSICA MATAKA SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:44:40 00:15:55 01:31:42 00:08:40 01:17:58 03:58:58 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 34 27 3 F 34
30 REBECCA LYNCH SAN DIEGO 07:22:26 00:40:01 00:19:14 01:52:37 00:03:44 01:04:10 03:59:48 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 35 27 4 F 35
20 TINA GIESE BURLINGAME 07:22:26 00:55:20 00:09:44 01:49:58 00:01:54 01:03:52 04:00:49 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 36 39 5 F 36
8 KELLY BURGER CAPITOLA 07:22:26 00:45:18 00:11:51 01:45:57 00:08:12 01:14:32 04:05:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 37 32 8 F 37
18 ANA ENGLAND WATSONVILLE 07:22:26 00:36:13 00:13:46 01:47:57 00:06:02 01:21:52 04:05:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 38 63 2 F 38
12 KENDRA DANIEL SANTA CRUZ 07:22:26 00:40:19 00:11:59 01:53:09 00:03:46 01:21:55 04:11:10 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 39 29 5 F 39
79 JENNIFER MALUTTA SAN JOSE 07:22:26 01:02:55 00:14:33 01:45:50 00:01:58 01:12:18 04:17:36 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 40 42 7 F 40
19 MORGAN EVARTS SANTA CRUZ 07:22:26 00:38:08 00:12:37 02:01:15 00:05:20 01:22:53 04:20:14 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 41 40 8 F 41
23 SARAH JEREMIAH FREMONT 07:22:26 00:43:18 00:15:32 01:52:55 00:02:04 01:27:27 04:21:18 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 42 28 6 F 42
39 RACHEL MILLER MORGAN HILL 07:22:26 00:45:10 00:18:57 01:59:48 00:07:47 01:10:33 04:22:17 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 43 43 9 F 43
10 CONSUELO CHAVARRIA CAPITOLA 07:22:26 00:59:31 01:54:12 00:03:52 00:00:00 11:46:45 04:24:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 44 48 5 F 44
34 CHRISTINE MATHENY AOTOS 07:22:00 01:07:46 00:07:13 01:51:55 00:06:03 01:19:01 04:32:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 45 50 4 F 45
57 MEGAN WITT SANTA ROSA 07:22:26 01:10:30 00:18:29 02:00:40 00:03:46 01:34:11 05:07:38 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 46 37 6 F 46
74 SHAELYNN WALKER BIG LAKE 07:22:26 00:59:15 00:16:33 02:38:20 00:03:48 01:13:09 05:11:08 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 47 23 5 F 47
14 CHRIS DEPPMEIER SANTA CRUZ 07:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 49 48 0 F 48
15 KLARA DICKINSON-EASON APTOS 07:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 50 49 0 F 49
21 JENNIFER HEBETS DAVIS 07:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 51 31 0 F 50
61 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
29 EMILY LUEHRS CAMPBELL 07:22:26 00:25:38 00:05:55 01:18:37 00:01:18 00:55:47 02:47:16 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 32 1 F 1
76 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA SPRING MILLS 07:22:26 00:26:57 00:06:40 01:22:56 00:01:39 00:51:08 02:49:21 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 49 1 F 2
45 MELISSA ROCQUE SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:27:57 00:08:24 01:27:24 00:02:22 00:46:34 02:52:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 26 1 F 3
22 JACKIE HENDRICKS SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:29:23 00:07:37 01:29:17 00:01:28 00:52:55 03:00:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 38 1 F 4
75 JENNIFER ROOST MENLO PARK 07:22:26 00:28:15 00:06:23 01:26:27 00:01:24 00:58:20 03:00:51 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 42 1 F 5
1 - 12
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
13 - 15
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
16 - 19
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
49 AIKO TAKATA OAKLAND 07:22:26 00:45:35 00:08:15 01:20:17 00:02:32 01:02:31 03:19:12 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 12 17 1 F 12
20 - 24
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
5 MAGGIE BEST SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:27:14 00:07:05 01:34:16 00:02:15 00:56:26 03:07:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 7 24 1 F 7
11 JELENA CYR LIVERMORE 07:22:26 00:28:11 00:08:11 01:31:30 00:03:24 00:56:12 03:07:30 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 8 23 2 F 8
24 RELLA KAUTIAINEN SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:36:33 00:08:41 01:38:29 00:02:29 00:57:27 03:23:41 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 15 24 3 F 15
44 ESTELLE RICHARDSON SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:28:02 00:09:16 01:46:15 00:05:46 00:55:12 03:24:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 17 24 4 F 17
74 SHAELYNN WALKER BIG LAKE 07:22:26 00:59:15 00:16:33 02:38:20 00:03:48 01:13:09 05:11:08 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 47 23 5 F 47
25 - 29
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
45 MELISSA ROCQUE SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:27:57 00:08:24 01:27:24 00:02:22 00:46:34 02:52:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 26 1 F 3
28 TIFFANY LOH MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:22:26 00:36:10 00:08:04 01:38:53 00:01:14 00:51:59 03:16:23 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 11 25 2 F 11
33 JESSICA MATAKA SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:44:40 00:15:55 01:31:42 00:08:40 01:17:58 03:58:58 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 34 27 3 F 34
30 REBECCA LYNCH SAN DIEGO 07:22:26 00:40:01 00:19:14 01:52:37 00:03:44 01:04:10 03:59:48 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 35 27 4 F 35
12 KENDRA DANIEL SANTA CRUZ 07:22:26 00:40:19 00:11:59 01:53:09 00:03:46 01:21:55 04:11:10 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 39 29 5 F 39
30 - 34
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
29 EMILY LUEHRS CAMPBELL 07:22:26 00:25:38 00:05:55 01:18:37 00:01:18 00:55:47 02:47:16 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 32 1 F 1
13 CRYSTAL DECLERCQ SANTA CRUZ 07:22:26 00:37:48 00:07:01 01:32:22 00:01:55 01:04:40 03:23:49 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 16 33 2 F 16
58 MARYKA YAMADA PORTLAND 07:22:26 00:41:56 00:10:16 01:32:57 00:01:56 00:57:55 03:25:01 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 18 34 3 F 18
54 KATHERINE WENDELSDORF SAN FRANCISCO 07:22:26 00:37:47 00:19:07 01:34:29 00:03:59 00:53:54 03:29:18 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 22 33 4 F 22
51 JENNIFER TSAU SUNNYVALE 07:22:26 00:33:19 00:10:15 01:40:57 00:03:53 01:04:26 03:32:53 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 24 31 5 F 24
35 - 39
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
22 JACKIE HENDRICKS SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:29:23 00:07:37 01:29:17 00:01:28 00:52:55 03:00:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 38 1 F 4
47 JENNIFER SCOPAZZI BURLINGAME 07:22:26 00:33:18 00:07:04 01:24:51 00:01:26 00:56:03 03:02:44 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 6 39 2 F 6
6 KEILY BOOKSTABER PALO ALTO 07:22:26 00:40:00 00:10:32 01:27:33 00:02:35 01:00:12 03:20:53 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 13 35 3 F 13
25 LUCINDA KERR PESCADERO 07:22:26 00:43:10 00:10:49 01:46:47 00:02:30 01:01:48 03:45:06 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 28 37 4 F 28
20 TINA GIESE BURLINGAME 07:22:26 00:55:20 00:09:44 01:49:58 00:01:54 01:03:52 04:00:49 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 36 39 5 F 36
40 - 44
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
75 JENNIFER ROOST MENLO PARK 07:22:26 00:28:15 00:06:23 01:26:27 00:01:24 00:58:20 03:00:51 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 42 1 F 5
9 MONICA CESARELLO APTOS 07:22:26 00:33:10 00:09:00 01:32:55 00:02:57 01:04:21 03:22:25 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 14 41 2 F 14
55 JUDIE WILCOX SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:34:56 00:09:40 01:37:32 00:01:18 01:02:45 03:26:13 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 19 41 3 F 19
40 KRISTI PAYNE MODESTO 07:22:26 00:38:08 00:08:08 01:34:03 00:02:09 01:06:05 03:28:35 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 21 43 4 F 21
42 TIFFANY PETROSSI SAN JOSE 07:22:26 00:38:13 00:11:16 01:44:48 00:01:23 01:07:51 03:43:33 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 27 43 5 F 27
45 - 49
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
76 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA SPRING MILLS 07:22:26 00:26:57 00:06:40 01:22:56 00:01:39 00:51:08 02:49:21 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 49 1 F 2
60 MARTA ZULIK CARMEL 07:22:26 00:33:58 00:09:32 01:42:11 00:02:30 01:04:31 03:32:43 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 23 46 2 F 23
36 KARA MCDERMOTT LOS GATOS 07:22:26 00:41:43 00:14:07 01:41:13 00:02:41 01:09:38 03:49:23 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 31 45 3 F 31
73 LIISA TRAVIS SALIDA 07:22:26 00:36:23 00:09:00 01:36:03 00:05:54 01:31:34 03:58:55 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 33 48 4 F 33
10 CONSUELO CHAVARRIA CAPITOLA 07:22:26 00:59:31 01:54:12 00:03:52 00:00:00 11:46:45 04:24:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 44 48 5 F 44
50 - 54
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
53 CLARE WATERLOO ALAMEDA 07:22:26 00:33:30 00:06:56 01:25:26 00:01:51 01:03:40 03:11:26 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 9 50 1 F 9
7 DIANE BRODERICK SAN JACINTO 07:22:26 00:38:09 00:10:33 01:29:28 00:03:47 01:12:45 03:34:44 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 26 54 2 F 26
27 YVONNE LINTON SUNNYVALE 07:22:26 00:46:08 00:12:04 01:50:57 00:05:16 01:04:08 03:58:34 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 32 53 3 F 32
34 CHRISTINE MATHENY AOTOS 07:22:00 01:07:46 00:07:13 01:51:55 00:06:03 01:19:01 04:32:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 45 50 4 F 45
55 - 59
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
3 CHRISTY ALLEN MILL VALLEY 07:22:26 00:35:07 00:10:09 01:27:23 00:01:41 00:57:54 03:12:16 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 10 55 1 F 10
60 - 64
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
17 JILL DONNELLY APTOS 07:22:26 00:30:51 00:10:42 01:39:43 00:03:22 01:02:24 03:27:04 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 20 60 1 F 20
18 ANA ENGLAND WATSONVILLE 07:22:26 00:36:13 00:13:46 01:47:57 00:06:02 01:21:52 04:05:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 38 63 2 F 38
65 - 69
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
70 - 74
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
75 - 98
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
99 - 99
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
521
Last Updated:
10/3/2016 8:51:58 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Click for details

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

OLYMPIC AGE GROUP - 48


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
48 00:00

DUATHLON AGE GROUP - 78


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
78 00:00

SPRINT AGE GROUP - 139


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
139 00:00

OLYMPIC ATHENA - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

OLYMPIC RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT ATHENA - 17


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
17 00:00

SPRINT RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT FAMILY & FRIENDS - 65


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
65 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction