Race Results for…
Bernie's Run

July 04, 2013 presented by Mid-Atlantic Timing and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
617
Last Updated:
7/5/2013 11:24:45 AM
Results By GUN TIME
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 145 CHRISTOPHER WADAS 00:15:06 05:02 min/mile COURTDALE 31
2 450 JESS ADAMS 00:15:42 05:14 min/mile DALLAS 19
3 571 DANIEL PSZENICZNY 00:15:48 05:16 min/mile BENTON 45
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 208 REGAN ROME 00:17:07 05:42 min/mile DALLAS 17
2 457 MARINA OVVSON 00:17:16 05:45 min/mile SHAVERTOWN 22
3 10 ALI SCHAPPERT 00:18:34 06:11 min/mile HANOVER TWP 26

WALK

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 270 JEFF KNUTSON 00:33:42 11:14 min/mile SAYLORSBURG 60
2 259 JJ KONIGUS 00:34:11 11:23 min/mile HUNLOCK CREEK 41
3 266 TOM O'HARA 00:34:13 11:24 min/mile WILKES-BARRE 67
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 332 SUSAN ELCZYNA 00:34:31 11:30 min/mile HUNLOCK CREEK 51
2 73 ALLISON KONIGUS 00:34:51 11:37 min/mile HUNLOCK CREEK 42
3 308 MICHELLE HOLENA 00:36:04 12:01 min/mile SWOYERSVILLE 49

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
494 entrants …
Run Results
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
0 RUN CHRISTOPHER WADAS 145 00:15:06 31 M O/A 0 COURTDALE PA 05:02 min/mile
0 RUN JESS ADAMS 450 00:15:42 19 M O/A 0 DALLAS 05:14 min/mile
0 RUN DANIEL PSZENICZNY 571 00:15:48 45 M O/A 0 BENTON 05:16 min/mile
1 RUN MATT FLYNN 529 00:16:04 27 M 1 1 MEDIA 05:21 min/mile
2 RUN MICKEY MOORHEAD 198 00:16:41 19 M 1 2 Run Team 8 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:33 min/mile
3 RUN DAVID SADVARY 467 00:16:51 16 M 2 3 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:37 min/mile
4 RUN CAMERON GILL 42 00:16:52 16 M 3 4 WYOMING PA 05:37 min/mile
5 RUN JEFFREY SKWIERZ 422 00:16:57 30 M 2 5 FORTY FORT 05:39 min/mile
0 RUN REGAN ROME 208 00:17:07 17 F O/A 0 Run Team 9 DALLAS PA 05:42 min/mile
0 RUN MARINA OVVSON 457 00:17:16 22 F O/A 0 SHAVERTOWN 05:45 min/mile
6 RUN DAVID MCLEON 573 00:17:42 20 M 4 6 PITTSTON 05:54 min/mile
7 RUN ZACH BOTTONE 525 00:17:44 21 M 1 7 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:54 min/mile
8 RUN MICHAEL MCANDREW 245 00:17:47 53 M 1 8 AVOCA PA 05:55 min/mile
9 RUN BRIAN DAVIDSON 484 00:17:52 38 M 1 9 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 05:57 min/mile
10 RUN JAMES CONNORS 3 00:17:53 19 M 5 10 PITTSTON PA 05:57 min/mile
11 RUN JOEY FALTYNONIER 431 00:17:57 18 M 6 11 DICKSON CITY PA 05:59 min/mile
12 RUN MICHAEL HAVRILLA 99 00:18:04 16 M 7 12 PITTSTON PA 06:01 min/mile
13 RUN BRIAN CONNIFF 223 00:18:05 56 M 1 13 Run Team 10 ROARING BROOK TWP PA 06:01 min/mile
14 RUN PAUL LEONARD 522 00:18:13 51 M 2 14 SCRANTON 06:04 min/mile
15 RUN FOREST HAWKIINS 147 00:18:13 18 m 8 15 ASHLEY PA 06:04 min/mile
16 RUN GEOFF OLDHAM 137 00:18:16 36 M 2 16 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 06:05 min/mile
17 RUN MICHAEL KINNEY 21 00:18:18 54 M 3 17 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:06 min/mile
18 RUN TYLER ZIMMERMAN 368 00:18:24 19 M 9 18 Run Team 14 DURHAM NC 06:08 min/mile
19 RUN MICHAEL HISCOX 555 00:18:29 27 M 3 19 DALLAS 06:09 min/mile
0 RUN ALI SCHAPPERT 10 00:18:34 26 F O/A 0 HANOVER TWP PA 06:11 min/mile
20 RUN ANTHONY PSZENICZNY 460 00:18:41 51 M 4 20 MOUNTAIN TOP 06:13 min/mile
21 RUN BRIAN HILBURT 200 00:18:43 35 M 1 21 Run Team 8 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:14 min/mile
22 RUN AMY ROME 207 00:18:48 46 F 1 1 Run Team 9 DALLAS PA 06:16 min/mile
23 RUN JOHN OSTRUM 8 00:18:54 30 M 4 22 LOUISVILLE KY 06:18 min/mile
24 RUN ALEXANDRA CONNIFF 225 00:18:56 20 F 1 2 Run Team 10 MOSCOW PA 06:18 min/mile
25 RUN MICHAEL AMBRULAVAGE 163 00:19:02 19 M 10 23 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 06:20 min/mile
26 RUN ZEKE BERGER 458 00:19:11 14 M 1 24 KINGSTON PA 06:23 min/mile
27 RUN BRIANNA LIGOTSKI 373 00:19:15 19 F 2 3 HANOVER TWP PA 06:25 min/mile
28 RUN ALEXANDRIA PLANT 38 00:19:18 18 F 3 4 SWOYERSVILLE PA 06:26 min/mile
29 RUN NELSON ZIMMERMAN 369 00:19:20 14 M 2 25 Run Team 14 DURHAM NC 06:26 min/mile
30 RUN NICO PALERMO 181 00:19:22 17 M 11 26 DRUMS PA 06:27 min/mile
31 RUN RANDY LYBACK 569 00:19:22 44 M 1 27 DUPONT PA 06:27 min/mile
32 RUN JEFFREY AUSTIN 1 00:19:26 17 M 12 28 PRINGLE PA 06:28 min/mile
33 RUN MIKE ADAMSHICK 416 00:19:34 35 M 2 29 DALLAS PA 06:31 min/mile
34 RUN KEEGAN DESCIAK 498 00:19:36 17 M 13 30 06:32 min/mile
35 RUN BRETT MIRIGLIANI 169 00:19:48 23 M 2 31 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:36 min/mile
36 RUN ZACK HINKLE 468 00:19:52 17 M 14 32 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:37 min/mile
37 RUN FRANK RAINEY 419 00:19:53 54 M 5 33 SCRANTON PA 06:37 min/mile
38 RUN GEORGE DUNBAR 5 00:19:57 50 M 1 34 OLD FORGE PA 06:39 min/mile
39 RUN GREG BASSHAM 413 00:19:59 54 M 6 35 MOUNTAIN TOP 06:39 min/mile
40 RUN TYLER BARTNICK 364 00:20:03 18 M 15 36 SUGAR NOTCH PA 06:41 min/mile
41 RUN LARRY PIKUL 53 00:20:04 53 M 7 37 Run Team 1 WILKES-BARRE TWP PA 06:41 min/mile
42 RUN JUSTIN ONDREY 40 00:20:04 35 M 3 38 THROOP PA 06:41 min/mile
43 RUN LINDSAY DANKO 35 00:20:07 20 F 4 5 DALLAS PA 06:42 min/mile
44 RUN SAMUEL REINERT 501 00:20:09 17 M 16 39 DALLAS PA 06:43 min/mile
494 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
1 Run MATT FLYNN 529 00:16:04 27 M 1 1 MEDIA 05:21 min/mile
2 Run MICKEY MOORHEAD 198 00:16:41 19 M 1 2 Run Team 8 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:33 min/mile
3 Run DAVID SADVARY 467 00:16:51 16 M 2 3 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:37 min/mile
22 Run AMY ROME 207 00:18:48 46 F 1 1 Run Team 9 DALLAS PA 06:16 min/mile
24 Run ALEXANDRA CONNIFF 225 00:18:56 20 F 1 2 Run Team 10 MOSCOW PA 06:18 min/mile
27 Run BRIANNA LIGOTSKI 373 00:19:15 19 F 2 3 HANOVER TWP PA 06:25 min/mile
1 - 10
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
132 Run BRADY NEWMAN 72 00:22:44 9 M 1 102 Run Team 2 DALLAS PA 07:34 min/mile
197 Run KENDALL HECK 541 00:24:53 8 M 2 140 WEST WYOMING 08:17 min/mile
256 Run ANGELO LOMBARDO 575 00:26:40 9 M 3 173 KINGSTON 08:53 min/mile
459 Run GAVIN FLANLEY 110 00:41:05 10 M 4 245 Run Team 5 WILKES-BARRE PA 13:41 min/mile
205 Run JADYN ZDANAVAGE 77 00:25:10 8 F 1 59 IRVINE CA 08:23 min/mile
332 Run CALLI OGURKIS 514 00:28:43 9 F 2 125 DALLAS 09:34 min/mile
383 Run MAKENZIE SWITZER 205 00:31:13 9 F 3 162 WEST PITTSTON PA 10:24 min/mile
451 Run MEGAN MACNEELY 3771 00:38:28 8 F 4 208 SHAVERTOWN PA 12:49 min/mile
455 Run GWEN LANGLEY 423 00:39:45 9 F 5 212 KINGSTON PA 13:15 min/mile
11 - 15
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
26 Run ZEKE BERGER 458 00:19:11 14 M 1 24 KINGSTON PA 06:23 min/mile
29 Run NELSON ZIMMERMAN 369 00:19:20 14 M 2 25 Run Team 14 DURHAM NC 06:26 min/mile
46 Run ADAM WALSH 583 00:20:15 15 M 3 41 SCRANTON 06:45 min/mile
64 Run MITCHELL ROME 210 00:20:46 12 M 4 55 Run Team 9 DALLAS PA 06:55 min/mile
74 Run MIKE KOURY 69 00:21:17 15 M 5 63 WILKES-BARRE PA 07:05 min/mile
50 Run ZOE HAGGERTY 599 00:20:26 15 F 1 8 CLARKS GREEN PA 06:48 min/mile
58 Run MACKENZIE GREENFIELD 535 00:20:38 14 F 2 9 OLD FORGE PA 06:52 min/mile
65 Run ALLY ROME 209 00:20:47 15 F 3 10 Run Team 9 DALLAS PA 06:55 min/mile
107 Run AUDREY WILLIAMS 483 00:22:06 14 F 4 21 KINGSTON 07:22 min/mile
112 Run ELIZABETH WOOD 482 00:22:12 15 F 5 22 KINGSTON PA 07:24 min/mile
16 - 20
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
2 Run MICKEY MOORHEAD 198 00:16:41 19 M 1 2 Run Team 8 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:33 min/mile
3 Run DAVID SADVARY 467 00:16:51 16 M 2 3 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:37 min/mile
4 Run CAMERON GILL 42 00:16:52 16 M 3 4 WYOMING PA 05:37 min/mile
6 Run DAVID MCLEON 573 00:17:42 20 M 4 6 PITTSTON 05:54 min/mile
10 Run JAMES CONNORS 3 00:17:53 19 M 5 10 PITTSTON PA 05:57 min/mile
24 Run ALEXANDRA CONNIFF 225 00:18:56 20 F 1 2 Run Team 10 MOSCOW PA 06:18 min/mile
27 Run BRIANNA LIGOTSKI 373 00:19:15 19 F 2 3 HANOVER TWP PA 06:25 min/mile
28 Run ALEXANDRIA PLANT 38 00:19:18 18 F 3 4 SWOYERSVILLE PA 06:26 min/mile
43 Run LINDSAY DANKO 35 00:20:07 20 F 4 5 DALLAS PA 06:42 min/mile
79 Run RACHEL CONNIFF 224 00:21:24 20 F 5 13 Run Team 10 MOSCOW PA 07:08 min/mile
21 - 25
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
7 Run ZACH BOTTONE 525 00:17:44 21 M 1 7 WILKES-BARRE PA 05:54 min/mile
35 Run BRETT MIRIGLIANI 169 00:19:48 23 M 2 31 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:36 min/mile
62 Run THOMAS JR LEIGHTON 358 00:20:44 25 M 3 53 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:54 min/mile
86 Run JOHN K LISMAN 350 00:21:35 22 M 4 72 Run Team 13 WILKES-BARRE PA 07:11 min/mile
140 Run R. DYLAN SEELEY 577 00:22:59 24 M 5 106 ARDMORE 07:39 min/mile
88 Run LESLEY WARREN 545 00:21:39 25 F 1 15 KINGSTON PA 07:13 min/mile
117 Run ALYSSA KUHL 382 00:22:15 21 F 2 24 HANOVER TWP PA 07:25 min/mile
120 Run JACKYN B CACCESE 454 00:22:23 22 F 3 26 MT TOP 07:27 min/mile
134 Run JILLIAN CARLO 527 00:22:46 24 F 4 30 WILKES-BARRE PA 07:35 min/mile
172 Run KATHRYN GAVLICK 234 00:24:04 21 F 5 45 ASHLEY PA 08:01 min/mile
26 - 30
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
1 Run MATT FLYNN 529 00:16:04 27 M 1 1 MEDIA 05:21 min/mile
5 Run JEFFREY SKWIERZ 422 00:16:57 30 M 2 5 FORTY FORT 05:39 min/mile
19 Run MICHAEL HISCOX 555 00:18:29 27 M 3 19 DALLAS 06:09 min/mile
23 Run JOHN OSTRUM 8 00:18:54 30 M 4 22 LOUISVILLE KY 06:18 min/mile
59 Run MATT COLLINS 160 00:20:41 29 M 5 50 SCRANTON PA 06:53 min/mile
72 Run ROBIN SCARAMASTRO 433 00:21:11 28 F 1 11 PRINGLE 07:03 min/mile
150 Run ERIN MILIUS 130 00:23:20 28 F 2 34 PLYMOUTH PA 07:46 min/mile
153 Run AMY WOOD 206 00:23:28 29 F 3 35 LARKSVILLE PA 07:49 min/mile
156 Run SARAH KOSYDAR 530 00:23:31 27 F 4 37 MEDIA 07:50 min/mile
161 Run JESSICA RALLO 76 00:23:46 30 F 5 39 COURTDALE PA 07:55 min/mile
31 - 35
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
21 Run BRIAN HILBURT 200 00:18:43 35 M 1 21 Run Team 8 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:14 min/mile
33 Run MIKE ADAMSHICK 416 00:19:34 35 M 2 29 DALLAS PA 06:31 min/mile
42 Run JUSTIN ONDREY 40 00:20:04 35 M 3 38 THROOP PA 06:41 min/mile
45 Run GREGORY BYALA 31 00:20:10 34 M 4 40 PHILADELPHIA PA 06:43 min/mile
57 Run Glenn Zimmerman 383 00:20:36 31 M 5 49 Wilkes-Barre pa 06:52 min/mile
47 Run JILL LADA 342 00:20:18 33 F 1 6 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:46 min/mile
97 Run TAMI THOMAS 11 00:21:57 34 F 2 18 ASHLEY PA 07:19 min/mile
115 Run KELLY DINAN 179 00:22:15 31 F 3 23 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 07:25 min/mile
154 Run JAMIE BARKER 598 00:23:28 34 F 4 36 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 07:49 min/mile
160 Run TRACY ZALENSKI 23 00:23:43 33 F 5 38 PLAINS PA 07:54 min/mile
36 - 40
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
9 Run BRIAN DAVIDSON 484 00:17:52 38 M 1 9 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 05:57 min/mile
16 Run GEOFF OLDHAM 137 00:18:16 36 M 2 16 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 06:05 min/mile
69 Run David Homa 392 00:21:01 37 M 3 59 Ashley 07:00 min/mile
70 Run MATT CONWAY 561 00:21:03 37 M 4 60 NORFOLK PLACE 07:01 min/mile
76 Run CHRISTOPHER KELLER 337 00:21:20 38 M 5 65 Run Team 12 DALLAS PA 07:06 min/mile
49 Run ERIN GRIFFIN 355 00:20:25 37 F 1 7 KINGSTON PA 06:48 min/mile
103 Run JILL STRETANSKI 523 00:22:02 38 F 2 19 SHAVERTOWN PA 07:20 min/mile
119 Run MARIANN JURISTA 148 00:22:21 36 F 3 25 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 07:27 min/mile
163 Run KRISTIN FRITZ 441 00:23:47 40 F 4 41 HAZLETON PA 07:55 min/mile
178 Run LYNN ZILLER 481 00:24:11 38 F 5 48 BLOOMSBURG 08:03 min/mile
41 - 45
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
31 Run RANDY LYBACK 569 00:19:22 44 M 1 27 DUPONT PA 06:27 min/mile
54 Run CHRIS AUGUSTINE 79 00:20:31 41 M 2 46 PITTSTON PA 06:50 min/mile
60 Run DON SHEARER 124 00:20:43 45 M 3 51 WEST PITTSTON PA 06:54 min/mile
99 Run JIM COLE 50 00:21:59 41 M 4 80 PLYMOUTH TWP PA 07:19 min/mile
118 Run MIKE KARCUTSKIE 519 00:22:19 42 M 5 93 HARDING PA 07:26 min/mile
124 Run TRACI DUTKO-STRUNGIS 89 00:22:33 44 F 1 27 Run Team 4 MOUNTAINTOP PA 07:31 min/mile
164 Run KATHLEEN DUGAN 580 00:23:47 44 F 2 42 MOUNTAIN TOP 07:55 min/mile
210 Run DEANA MANZONI 22 00:25:20 45 F 3 61 DALLAS PA 08:26 min/mile
214 Run WAYNE INNISS 381 00:25:25 41 F 4 64 EDWARDSVILLE 08:28 min/mile
219 Run LYNN BITTNER 84 00:25:33 42 F 5 68 Run Team3 DALLAS PA 08:31 min/mile
46 - 50
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
38 Run GEORGE DUNBAR 5 00:19:57 50 M 1 34 OLD FORGE PA 06:39 min/mile
52 Run DAN KOHL 26 00:20:29 48 M 2 44 BEAR CREAK TWP PA 06:49 min/mile
55 Run ED GRIVENSKY 114 00:20:33 47 M 3 47 PLAINS PA 06:51 min/mile
91 Run JIM PYRAH 361 00:21:45 46 M 4 75 HANOVER TWP PA 07:15 min/mile
101 Run JEFFREY HIRT 194 00:21:59 50 M 5 82 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 07:19 min/mile
22 Run AMY ROME 207 00:18:48 46 F 1 1 Run Team 9 DALLAS PA 06:16 min/mile
78 Run MARY LEONARD 520 00:21:22 46 F 2 12 NEW YORK 07:07 min/mile
90 Run ROSE YANKO 490 00:21:45 46 F 3 16 WILKES BARRE 07:15 min/mile
162 Run CHERI BALMER 497 00:23:46 46 F 4 40 DALLAS PA 07:55 min/mile
192 Run ANNET KAMINSKI 549 00:24:45 50 F 5 54 TRUCKSVILLE 08:15 min/mile
51 - 55
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
8 Run MICHAEL MCANDREW 245 00:17:47 53 M 1 8 AVOCA PA 05:55 min/mile
14 Run PAUL LEONARD 522 00:18:13 51 M 2 14 SCRANTON 06:04 min/mile
17 Run MICHAEL KINNEY 21 00:18:18 54 M 3 17 WILKES-BARRE PA 06:06 min/mile
20 Run ANTHONY PSZENICZNY 460 00:18:41 51 M 4 20 MOUNTAIN TOP 06:13 min/mile
37 Run FRANK RAINEY 419 00:19:53 54 M 5 33 SCRANTON PA 06:37 min/mile
184 Run MARIA DEROJAS MOULTON 506 00:24:28 53 F 1 50 MOUNTAIN TOP 08:09 min/mile
191 Run IRENE GHEZZI 91 00:24:44 52 F 2 53 DALLAS PA 08:14 min/mile
218 Run COLLEEN MORDA 366 00:25:31 53 F 3 67 FORTY FORT PA 08:30 min/mile
272 Run MARJORIE ADAMS 451 00:27:07 53 F 4 88 DALLAS 09:02 min/mile
285 Run LYNN GRILLI 488 00:27:26 53 F 5 93 KINGSTON 09:08 min/mile
56 - 60
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
13 Run BRIAN CONNIFF 223 00:18:05 56 M 1 13 Run Team 10 ROARING BROOK TWP PA 06:01 min/mile
66 Run DAVE JIUNTA 105 00:20:51 60 M 2 56 WEST WYOMING PA 06:57 min/mile
68 Run JOHN SOBOTA 489 00:21:00 57 M 3 58 FORTY FORT 07:00 min/mile
81 Run WOODY HAYDT 524 00:21:29 59 M 4 67 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 07:09 min/mile
108 Run DAN RITTENHOUSE 152 00:22:09 57 M 5 86 FORTY FORT PA 07:23 min/mile
209 Run JOYCE FOSTER 3763 00:25:15 58 F 1 60 DALLAS PA 08:25 min/mile
233 Run BEV TOMASAK 81 00:25:48 60 F 2 71 EDWARDSVILLE PA 08:36 min/mile
241 Run JOAN ANGELI 363 00:25:59 57 F 3 75 HUDSON PA 08:39 min/mile
259 Run PATRICIA SAMPLE 28 00:26:49 59 F 4 83 DALLAS PA 08:56 min/mile
283 Run PATTY PHILLIPS 47 00:27:22 58 F 5 92 HANOVER TWP PA 09:07 min/mile
61 - 97
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace
56 Run ED ZINDELL 476 00:20:34 63 M 1 48 JERMYN PA 06:51 min/mile
77 Run JOE DUTKO 88 00:21:20 66 M 2 66 Run Team 4 MOUNTAINTOP PA 07:06 min/mile
110 Run PAUL SZYMONSKI 18 00:22:11 64 M 3 88 ARCHBALD PA 07:23 min/mile
114 Run STEWART HARRY 591 00:22:14 65 M 4 91 FORTY FORT 07:24 min/mile
167 Run RON RAWLS 438 00:23:50 64 M 5 124 MOUNTAIN TOP 07:56 min/mile
398 Run DOLLY GODLEWSKI 97 00:32:10 61 F 1 173 TAYLOR PA 10:43 min/mile
415 Run JANE GOLASZEWSKI 56 00:33:26 66 F 2 187 NANTICOKE PA 11:08 min/mile
443 Run ONDREY ZIONABELLE 67 00:36:21 73 F 3 203 CRANFORD NJ 12:07 min/mile
447 Run JANIS WINTER 213 00:36:57 66 F 4 205 SHAVERTOWN PA 12:19 min/mile
98 - 99
Div Place Division Name Bib Elapsed Time Age Gender Age Place Gender Place Team Name City State Pace

Race Info

Participants:
617
Last Updated:
7/5/2013 11:24:45 AM
Results By GUN TIME
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

DQ - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Run - 474


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
255 08:19

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
219 09:23

WALK - 100


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
31 16:15

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
69 16:23
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction