Race Results for…
Hershey Half Marathon 2013

October 20, 2013 Results presented by Mid-Atlantic Timing and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
4083
Last Updated:
11/5/2013 11:22:06 AM
Results are preliminary.
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

HALF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1493 PATRICK HAGER 01:12:22 05:31 min/mile MECHANICSBURG 27
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 877 MARY DELL 01:18:51 06:01 min/mile HUMMELSTOWN 25

RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4840 STEVE HEAGY 01:28:01 06:43 min/mile LANSDALE 30
2 4706 DANIEL HECKERT 01:38:10 07:29 min/mile PITTSBURGH 32
3 4758 JEFF MCCLOUD 01:38:30 07:31 min/mile ELIZABETHTOWN 43
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4760 JENNIFER HUYETT 01:39:39 07:36 min/mile WEST LAWN 35
2 4689 JESSICA ELLIOTT 01:41:40 07:45 min/mile BALTIMORE 22
3 4693 KELLY BOESCH 01:42:25 07:49 min/mile ELIZABETHTOWN 26

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
3890 entrants …
HALF Results
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
1 0 PATRICK HAGER 07:29:30 07:29:30 1493 01:12:22 01:12:22 00:36:03 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA O/A 0 27 M 05:31 min/mile
2 1 WADE MILLER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2657 01:16:26 01:16:25 00:36:31 HALF HAGERSTOWN MD 1 1 23 M 05:50 min/mile
3 2 SCOTT MCGEARY 07:29:30 07:29:30 2513 01:16:47 01:16:47 00:37:45 HALF HARRISBURGH PA 1 2 25 M 05:51 min/mile
4 3 JIM BOYER 07:29:30 07:29:30 390 01:17:21 01:16:54 00:38:25 HALF CARLISLE PA 2 3 25 M 05:52 min/mile
5 4 WILLIAM BOEHM 07:29:30 07:29:30 341 01:18:04 01:18:01 00:38:44 HALF LEMOYNE PA 3 4 29 M 05:57 min/mile
6 0 MARY DELL 07:29:30 07:29:30 877 01:18:52 01:18:51 00:39:14 HALF HUMMELSTOWN PA O/A 0 25 F 06:01 min/mile
7 5 BOB FLAJNIK 07:29:30 07:29:30 1178 01:19:44 01:19:43 00:39:40 HALF AVON LAKE OH 1 5 46 M 06:05 min/mile
8 6 SAYARD TANIS 07:29:30 07:29:30 803 01:20:56 01:20:56 00:39:47 HALF LANCASTER PA 1 1 31 F 06:10 min/mile
10 7 COREY FOGLEMAN 07:29:30 07:29:30 1192 01:22:09 01:22:06 00:41:09 HALF LANCASTER PA 1 6 39 M 06:16 min/mile
11 8 BEN MARSDEN 07:29:30 07:29:30 2421 01:22:13 01:22:08 00:41:48 HALF AVONDALE PA 4 7 27 M 06:16 min/mile
12 9 AARON FARO 07:29:30 07:29:30 1122 01:22:34 01:22:31 00:41:29 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 5 8 32 M 06:17 min/mile
13 10 JOSH IRVAN 07:29:30 07:29:30 1822 01:22:42 01:22:37 00:40:57 HALF BROOKHAVEN PA 2 9 43 M 06:18 min/mile
14 11 PHIL LAPP 07:29:30 07:29:30 2176 01:22:40 01:22:40 00:40:05 HALF LANCASTER PA 3 10 35 M 06:18 min/mile
15 12 THOMAS LAMANNA 07:29:30 07:29:30 2155 01:22:59 01:22:59 00:41:07 HALF NEW PROVIDENCE NJ 2 11 47 M 06:20 min/mile
16 13 DENNIS DIFEBBO 07:29:30 07:29:30 926 01:23:47 01:23:29 00:41:49 HALF WYNCOTE PA 4 12 43 M 06:22 min/mile
17 14 KEITH EVANS 07:29:30 07:29:30 1097 01:26:31 01:24:08 00:44:16 HALF HARRISBURG PA 5 13 35 M 06:25 min/mile
18 15 JOHN CAMERON 07:29:30 07:29:30 558 01:24:19 01:24:16 00:41:58 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 6 14 39 M 06:25 min/mile
19 16 KEVIN MCGETTRICK 07:29:30 07:29:30 2515 01:24:23 01:24:20 00:43:38 HALF NEW YORK NY 6 15 29 M 06:26 min/mile
20 17 BRIAN LOTT 07:29:30 07:29:30 2306 01:25:09 01:24:59 00:43:44 HALF WEST GROVE PA 7 16 38 M 06:29 min/mile
21 18 BRANDON MILLER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2634 01:25:04 01:24:59 00:42:31 HALF RED LION PA 7 17 34 M 06:29 min/mile
22 19 JEFFREY HARRIS 07:29:30 07:29:30 1546 01:25:03 01:25:02 00:40:50 HALF ENOLA PA 8 18 40 M 06:29 min/mile
23 20 KEVIN SAGEN 07:29:30 07:29:30 3311 01:25:08 01:25:06 00:42:02 HALF CAMP HILL PA 9 19 37 M 06:29 min/mile
24 21 EMILY MCGREGOR 07:29:30 07:29:30 2526 01:25:09 01:25:08 00:41:48 HALF HARRISBURG PA 2 2 27 F 06:29 min/mile
25 22 SHAWN PINAMONTI 07:29:30 07:29:30 3032 01:25:20 01:25:18 00:42:33 HALF PARKVILLE MD 10 20 37 M 06:30 min/mile
26 23 TIMOTHY SCANLAN 07:29:30 07:29:30 3348 01:25:38 01:25:31 00:42:47 HALF PHILADELPHIA PA 11 21 40 M 06:31 min/mile
27 24 MICHAEL LAYSER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2197 01:25:47 01:25:37 00:43:21 HALF HARRISBURG PA 8 22 29 M 06:32 min/mile
28 25 BENJAMIN LENGACHER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2225 01:26:01 01:25:48 00:43:29 HALF CHARLOTTE NC 12 23 36 M 06:32 min/mile
29 26 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE 07:29:30 07:29:30 1026 01:26:01 01:25:50 00:42:45 HALF MIDDLETOWN PA 9 24 32 M 06:33 min/mile
30 27 BILL CONNELLY 07:29:30 07:29:30 705 01:25:59 01:25:56 00:42:43 HALF HUMMELSTOWN PA 10 25 25 M 06:33 min/mile
31 28 MARK BRACE 07:29:30 07:29:30 397 01:26:10 01:26:06 00:41:53 HALF HERSHEY PA 13 26 41 M 06:34 min/mile
32 29 BRIAN GALBRAITH 07:29:30 07:29:30 1268 01:26:12 01:26:08 00:43:27 HALF DILLSBURG PA 14 27 39 M 06:34 min/mile
33 30 STEVEN MURPHY 07:29:30 07:29:30 2769 01:26:13 01:26:08 00:43:35 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 3 28 50 M 06:34 min/mile
34 31 JIM SMILEY 07:29:30 07:29:30 3552 01:26:17 01:26:10 00:42:45 HALF NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 15 29 38 M 06:34 min/mile
35 32 CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL 07:29:30 07:29:30 2465 01:26:18 01:26:14 00:42:44 HALF ENOLA PA 16 30 38 M 06:34 min/mile
36 33 ALEXANDER LANDIS 07:29:30 07:29:30 2167 01:26:54 01:26:45 00:43:13 HALF JEANNETTE PA 11 31 26 M 06:37 min/mile
37 34 JAKE STAMEY 07:29:30 07:29:30 3670 01:27:19 01:26:53 00:43:54 HALF WINFIELD PA 12 32 28 M 06:37 min/mile
39 35 DOUGLAS BOYER 07:29:30 07:29:30 389 01:27:25 01:27:20 00:43:53 HALF CHESTERBROOK PA 17 33 42 M 06:40 min/mile
40 36 JENNIFER STEINER 07:29:30 07:29:30 3699 01:27:29 01:27:22 00:43:37 HALF HERSHEY PA 3 3 28 F 06:40 min/mile
41 37 ROBERT YONICK 07:29:30 07:29:30 4282 01:36:54 01:27:44 00:53:11 HALF CAMP HILL PA 13 34 29 M 06:41 min/mile
42 38 SEAN MOORE 07:29:30 07:29:30 2708 01:28:00 01:27:56 00:43:49 HALF YONKER NY 4 35 49 M 06:42 min/mile
44 39 MATT SNADER 07:29:30 07:29:30 3599 01:28:04 01:28:01 00:44:20 HALF EAST EARL PA 2 36 20 M 06:43 min/mile
45 40 MICHAEL SMITH 07:29:30 07:29:30 3581 01:28:04 01:28:03 00:42:56 HALF LEBANON PA 1 37 55 M 06:43 min/mile
46 41 JERE GISH 07:29:30 07:29:30 4359 01:28:11 01:28:09 00:43:06 HALF HERSHEY PA 18 38 38 M 06:43 min/mile
47 42 JIM LAWRUK 07:29:30 07:29:30 4806 01:28:22 01:28:20 00:44:19 HALF BETHESDA MD 14 39 33 M LAWRUK 06:44 min/mile
48 43 TARA HUANG 07:29:30 07:29:30 1777 01:28:23 01:28:20 00:43:42 HALF BRYN MAWR PA 4 4 32 F 06:44 min/mile
49 44 JASON KIESSLING 07:29:30 07:29:30 2004 01:28:56 01:28:23 00:46:14 HALF HUMMELSTOWN PA 3 40 23 M 06:44 min/mile
50 45 JUSTIN BUCKS 07:29:30 07:29:30 501 01:28:40 01:28:36 00:43:36 HALF YORK PA 19 41 36 M 06:45 min/mile
51 46 MARYANNA RAY 07:29:30 07:29:30 3113 01:28:41 01:28:39 00:43:45 HALF RIPLEY ME 5 5 33 F 06:46 min/mile
52 47 MEGAN VANDENHENGEL 07:29:30 07:29:30 3972 01:28:40 01:28:39 00:43:44 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 6 6 26 F 06:46 min/mile
53 48 EMMA HARMON 07:29:30 07:29:30 1539 01:30:00 01:28:52 00:46:15 HALF HERSHEY PA 7 7 26 F 06:47 min/mile
3890 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
2 1 WADE MILLER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2657 01:16:26 01:16:25 00:36:31 HALF HAGERSTOWN MD 1 1 23 M 05:50 min/mile
8 6 SAYARD TANIS 07:29:30 07:29:30 803 01:20:56 01:20:56 00:39:47 HALF LANCASTER PA 1 1 31 F 06:10 min/mile
14 - 24
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
2 1 WADE MILLER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2657 01:16:26 01:16:25 00:36:31 HALF HAGERSTOWN MD 1 1 23 M 05:50 min/mile
44 39 MATT SNADER 07:29:30 07:29:30 3599 01:28:04 01:28:01 00:44:20 HALF EAST EARL PA 2 36 20 M 06:43 min/mile
49 44 JASON KIESSLING 07:29:30 07:29:30 2004 01:28:56 01:28:23 00:46:14 HALF HUMMELSTOWN PA 3 40 23 M 06:44 min/mile
58 53 WADE LUCAS 07:29:30 07:29:30 2324 01:30:54 01:30:49 00:42:58 HALF NEW OXFORD PA 4 45 21 M 06:55 min/mile
79 74 CHARLES WOOD 07:29:30 07:29:30 4240 01:32:29 01:32:28 00:44:31 HALF CARLISLE PA 5 62 23 M 07:03 min/mile
109 104 KELSEY GREEN 07:29:30 07:29:30 1428 01:34:39 01:34:19 00:47:26 HALF YORK PA 1 14 23 F 07:11 min/mile
125 120 KARA WEICHLER 07:29:30 07:29:30 4120 01:36:10 01:35:57 00:47:57 HALF PITTSBURGH PA 2 18 23 F 07:19 min/mile
141 136 STEPHANIE VELARDO 07:29:30 07:29:30 3987 01:38:15 01:36:26 00:50:21 HALF NEWARK DE 3 23 22 F 07:21 min/mile
249 241 ALLISON HUBER 07:29:30 07:29:30 1779 01:41:31 01:40:47 00:50:34 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 4 52 21 F 07:41 min/mile
267 259 DIANA FILTZ 07:29:30 07:29:30 1155 01:41:28 01:41:26 00:48:29 HALF HERSHEY PA 5 58 24 F 07:44 min/mile
25 - 34
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
3 2 SCOTT MCGEARY 07:29:30 07:29:30 2513 01:16:47 01:16:47 00:37:45 HALF HARRISBURGH PA 1 2 25 M 05:51 min/mile
4 3 JIM BOYER 07:29:30 07:29:30 390 01:17:21 01:16:54 00:38:25 HALF CARLISLE PA 2 3 25 M 05:52 min/mile
5 4 WILLIAM BOEHM 07:29:30 07:29:30 341 01:18:04 01:18:01 00:38:44 HALF LEMOYNE PA 3 4 29 M 05:57 min/mile
11 8 BEN MARSDEN 07:29:30 07:29:30 2421 01:22:13 01:22:08 00:41:48 HALF AVONDALE PA 4 7 27 M 06:16 min/mile
12 9 AARON FARO 07:29:30 07:29:30 1122 01:22:34 01:22:31 00:41:29 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 5 8 32 M 06:17 min/mile
8 6 SAYARD TANIS 07:29:30 07:29:30 803 01:20:56 01:20:56 00:39:47 HALF LANCASTER PA 1 1 31 F 06:10 min/mile
24 21 EMILY MCGREGOR 07:29:30 07:29:30 2526 01:25:09 01:25:08 00:41:48 HALF HARRISBURG PA 2 2 27 F 06:29 min/mile
40 36 JENNIFER STEINER 07:29:30 07:29:30 3699 01:27:29 01:27:22 00:43:37 HALF HERSHEY PA 3 3 28 F 06:40 min/mile
48 43 TARA HUANG 07:29:30 07:29:30 1777 01:28:23 01:28:20 00:43:42 HALF BRYN MAWR PA 4 4 32 F 06:44 min/mile
51 46 MARYANNA RAY 07:29:30 07:29:30 3113 01:28:41 01:28:39 00:43:45 HALF RIPLEY ME 5 5 33 F 06:46 min/mile
35 - 44
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
10 7 COREY FOGLEMAN 07:29:30 07:29:30 1192 01:22:09 01:22:06 00:41:09 HALF LANCASTER PA 1 6 39 M 06:16 min/mile
13 10 JOSH IRVAN 07:29:30 07:29:30 1822 01:22:42 01:22:37 00:40:57 HALF BROOKHAVEN PA 2 9 43 M 06:18 min/mile
14 11 PHIL LAPP 07:29:30 07:29:30 2176 01:22:40 01:22:40 00:40:05 HALF LANCASTER PA 3 10 35 M 06:18 min/mile
16 13 DENNIS DIFEBBO 07:29:30 07:29:30 926 01:23:47 01:23:29 00:41:49 HALF WYNCOTE PA 4 12 43 M 06:22 min/mile
17 14 KEITH EVANS 07:29:30 07:29:30 1097 01:26:31 01:24:08 00:44:16 HALF HARRISBURG PA 5 13 35 M 06:25 min/mile
122 117 MARY JO MILLER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2652 01:36:02 01:35:39 00:48:39 HALF SPRINGFIELD PA 1 16 39 F 07:18 min/mile
132 127 ANDREA KAYYALI 07:29:30 07:29:30 1925 01:38:58 01:36:04 00:51:18 HALF WESTFIELD NJ 2 20 40 F 07:20 min/mile
134 129 AMY BEELEN 07:29:30 07:29:30 231 01:36:20 01:36:14 00:47:50 HALF LANCASTER PA 3 21 40 F 07:20 min/mile
139 134 PAMELA BROWN 07:29:30 07:29:30 468 01:36:30 01:36:20 00:48:09 HALF FREDERICKSBURG VA 4 22 40 F 07:21 min/mile
144 139 JANELLE SEIP 07:29:30 07:29:30 3416 01:43:02 01:36:36 00:54:31 HALF JONESTOWN PA 5 24 35 F 07:22 min/mile
45 - 54
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
7 5 BOB FLAJNIK 07:29:30 07:29:30 1178 01:19:44 01:19:43 00:39:40 HALF AVON LAKE OH 1 5 46 M 06:05 min/mile
15 12 THOMAS LAMANNA 07:29:30 07:29:30 2155 01:22:59 01:22:59 00:41:07 HALF NEW PROVIDENCE NJ 2 11 47 M 06:20 min/mile
33 30 STEVEN MURPHY 07:29:30 07:29:30 2769 01:26:13 01:26:08 00:43:35 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 3 28 50 M 06:34 min/mile
42 38 SEAN MOORE 07:29:30 07:29:30 2708 01:28:00 01:27:56 00:43:49 HALF YONKER NY 4 35 49 M 06:42 min/mile
63 58 DANIEL CHIRICO 07:29:30 07:29:30 643 01:31:10 01:31:03 00:46:32 HALF ANNVILLE PA 5 48 50 M 06:57 min/mile
186 180 GRETCHEN LESLIE 07:29:30 07:29:30 2232 01:38:29 01:38:23 00:49:31 HALF CAMP HILL PA 1 32 49 F 07:30 min/mile
193 186 MICHELLE KOCHAN 07:29:30 07:29:30 2072 01:38:56 01:38:41 00:50:20 HALF CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA 2 36 45 F 07:31 min/mile
232 224 KATHLEEN MATTES-LONGO 07:29:30 07:29:30 2455 01:40:12 01:40:08 00:50:08 HALF HERSHEY PA 3 48 48 F 07:38 min/mile
284 275 MARI CUNNINGHAM 07:29:30 07:29:30 801 01:46:25 01:41:54 00:56:02 HALF LANCASTER OR 4 61 48 F 07:46 min/mile
329 318 CHRISTINE BORST 07:29:30 07:29:30 371 01:43:13 01:43:09 00:51:07 HALF PETERSBURG PA 5 75 47 F 07:52 min/mile
55 - 64
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
45 40 MICHAEL SMITH 07:29:30 07:29:30 3581 01:28:04 01:28:03 00:42:56 HALF LEBANON PA 1 37 55 M 06:43 min/mile
60 55 GARY ZELINSKE 07:29:30 07:29:30 4312 01:38:00 01:30:56 00:52:03 HALF LEBANON PA 2 46 60 M 06:56 min/mile
180 175 MICHAEL COVER 07:29:30 07:29:30 750 01:38:51 01:38:00 00:49:41 HALF HARRISBURG PA 3 145 57 M 07:28 min/mile
307 297 CHUCK KIRBY III 07:29:30 07:29:30 2025 01:42:45 01:42:36 00:50:36 HALF MECHANICSBURG PA 4 229 57 M 07:49 min/mile
363 351 BEREND METS 07:29:30 07:29:30 2607 01:45:38 01:44:17 00:56:31 HALF HUMMELSTOWN PA 5 266 57 M 07:57 min/mile
539 518 REBECCA COVER 07:29:30 07:29:30 751 01:49:08 01:48:18 00:54:25 HALF HARRISBURG PA 1 153 57 F 08:16 min/mile
572 550 DIANE STANUS 07:29:30 07:29:30 3678 01:49:14 01:49:00 00:55:18 HALF SCHNECKSVILLE PA 2 162 56 F 08:19 min/mile
605 583 LAURA GISE 07:29:30 07:29:30 4499 01:50:19 01:49:35 00:55:23 HALF YORK PA 3 177 58 F 08:21 min/mile
711 687 ANGELA HILF 07:29:30 07:29:30 4503 01:52:16 01:51:08 00:56:58 HALF HUMMELSTOWN PA 4 227 57 F 08:29 min/mile
994 956 BETSY HARGUS 07:29:30 07:29:30 1535 01:56:48 01:55:44 00:57:25 HALF WAYNE PA 5 373 59 F 08:50 min/mile
65 - 98
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace
240 232 BYRON MUNDY 07:29:30 07:29:30 2765 01:40:28 01:40:21 00:49:16 HALF COLLINGDALE PA 1 181 65 M 07:39 min/mile
285 276 WILLIAM SAUBER 07:29:30 07:29:30 3337 01:42:01 01:41:55 00:50:52 HALF CARLISLE PA 2 215 65 M 07:46 min/mile
454 437 JUAN CARRO 07:29:30 07:29:30 598 01:47:03 01:46:34 00:52:17 HALF LANDISVILLE PA 3 322 73 M 08:08 min/mile
800 774 TIM SHEAFFER 07:29:30 07:29:30 3452 01:53:39 01:52:32 00:57:59 HALF LITITZ PA 4 502 65 M 08:35 min/mile
1414 1355 ANTHONY CUTAJAR 07:29:30 07:29:30 812 02:05:42 02:01:38 01:05:48 HALF BRICK NJ 5 750 66 M 09:17 min/mile
2455 2349 EILEEN COLEMAN 07:29:30 07:29:30 693 02:18:40 02:16:08 01:09:48 HALF HERSHEY PA 1 1307 65 F 10:23 min/mile
2588 2475 JOAN MILLER 07:29:30 07:29:30 2647 02:20:23 02:18:39 01:10:21 HALF DANVILLE PA 2 1394 71 F 10:35 min/mile
3066 2928 DONNAJEAN GIFFORD 07:29:30 07:29:30 1345 02:29:44 02:27:10 01:13:33 HALF CATAWISSA PA 3 1715 66 F 11:14 min/mile
3241 3089 KAY BRINKLEY 07:29:30 07:29:30 4461 02:31:36 02:31:19 01:15:32 HALF LEMOYNE PA 4 1842 67 F 11:33 min/mile
3536 3363 LENORE TANTLEFF 07:29:30 07:29:30 3824 02:41:17 02:40:54 01:12:03 HALF EAST HILLS NY 5 2059 67 F 12:16 min/mile
99 - 100
Race Place Div Place Name Gun Start Time Start Time Bib Gun Time Chip Elapsed Time 6.55mi Split Division City State Age Place Gender Place Age Gender Team Name Pace

Race Info

Participants:
4083
Last Updated:
11/5/2013 11:22:06 AM
Results are preliminary.
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

DNF - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

DQ - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

NoDivision - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

HALF - 3890


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1406 09:26

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2484 10:36

RELAY - 190


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
43 10:05

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
147 10:25
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction