Race Results for…
KEYSTONE STATE SUPER SPRINT TRI & DU

August 23, 2014 presented by Mid-Atlantic Timing and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
58
Last Updated:
8/24/2014 9:51:18 AM

Search Results

Leaderboards

Jump to leaderboard

SUPER SPRINT

Male - SUPER SPRINT
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 296 MIKE HEBE 00:43:13 46
2 231 ANDREW HINKEL 00:45:04 40
3 270 DAVID SCHOFIELD 00:47:47 32
Female - SUPER SPRINT
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 251 BETH KIMMEL 00:56:15 49
2 220 STEPHANIE GROSS 00:58:38 24
3 267 SANDIE REYNOLDS 00:59:33 37

DU

Male - DU
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 289 ANDREW MARK 00:59:05 20
2 295 JOE WRIGHT 01:02:27 48
3 288 PATRICK MANEY 01:05:37 44
Female - DU
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 282 BETH ANN CONWAY 01:10:31 38
2 286 SHANNON KNORR 01:17:02 52
3 294 KRISTINE TRETTEL 01:19:34 53

Race Results

Items per Page
  • Page of 3
SUPER SPRINT Results
Division Div Place Name Bib Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Age Gender Age Place Gender Place
SUPER SPRINT N/A MIKE HEBE 296 00:43:13 00:06:26 00:00:37 00:25:47 00:00:28 00:09:55 46 M N/A N/A
SUPER SPRINT N/A ANDREW HINKEL 231 00:45:04 00:07:24 00:00:45 00:26:06 00:00:22 00:10:27 40 M N/A N/A
SUPER SPRINT N/A DAVID SCHOFIELD 270 00:47:47 00:07:17 00:00:45 00:29:46 00:00:16 00:09:43 32 M N/A N/A
SUPER SPRINT 1 BOB WALKER 279 00:49:56 00:06:37 00:00:36 00:29:45 00:00:44 00:12:14 49 M 1 1
SUPER SPRINT 2 INGO GULDE 223 00:50:58 00:06:34 00:00:40 00:31:03 00:00:26 00:12:15 37 M 1 2
SUPER SPRINT 3 DAVID PFLAUM 265 00:51:14 00:07:45 00:01:47 00:29:01 00:01:15 00:11:26 50 M 1 3
SUPER SPRINT 4 CHRIS BERTINI 298 00:52:20 00:07:26 00:01:30 00:32:18 00:00:36 00:10:30 28 M 1 4
SUPER SPRINT 5 STEPHEN SCHENKEL 269 00:54:05 00:07:51 00:00:42 00:32:12 00:00:50 00:12:30 27 M 2 5
SUPER SPRINT 6 DON ACKER 6 00:55:07 00:08:30 00:00:29 00:33:23 00:01:21 00:11:24 57 M 1 6
SUPER SPRINT N/A BETH KIMMEL 251 00:56:15 00:07:50 00:01:00 00:33:42 00:00:39 00:13:04 49 F N/A N/A
SUPER SPRINT 7 STEPHEN ISBELL 247 00:56:52 00:06:08 00:01:43 00:34:32 00:01:13 00:13:16 31 M 1 7
SUPER SPRINT 8 MATT KAAG 248 00:58:28 00:08:38 00:01:24 00:35:11 00:00:52 00:12:23 38 M 2 8
SUPER SPRINT N/A STEPHANIE GROSS 220 00:58:38 00:06:38 00:01:13 00:38:52 00:00:34 00:11:21 24 F N/A N/A
SUPER SPRINT N/A SANDIE REYNOLDS 267 00:59:33 00:09:57 00:01:12 00:34:27 00:00:46 00:13:11 37 F N/A N/A
SUPER SPRINT 9 GENE OTTO V 263 01:00:16 00:07:56 00:01:17 00:37:10 00:00:30 00:13:23 14 M 1 9
SUPER SPRINT 10 CHRISTINE FOREMAN 153 01:00:28 00:09:53 00:01:24 00:34:36 00:00:50 00:13:45 55 F 1 1
SUPER SPRINT 11 GENE OTTO IV 262 01:00:39 00:07:56 00:01:30 00:37:02 00:01:10 00:13:01 44 M 1 10
SUPER SPRINT 12 TROY SNYDER 273 01:00:56 00:12:06 00:02:27 00:33:12 00:01:08 00:12:03 38 M 3 11
SUPER SPRINT 13 BRADLEY LEISURE 299 01:01:20 00:07:22 00:01:32 00:35:44 00:00:59 00:15:43 60 M 1 12
SUPER SPRINT 14 MALAYNA PERLOFF 264 01:01:29 00:08:59 00:01:02 00:35:57 00:00:48 00:14:43 38 F 1 2

Race Statistics

SUPER SPRINT


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
29 01:01:00 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
18 01:10:13 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

DU


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
8 01:09:36 00:00 01:35:39 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
3 01:15:43 00:00 01:30:05 00:00

Race Info

Participants:
58
Last Updated:
8/24/2014 9:51:18 AM
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction