Race Results for…
Hempfield Area Recreation Tri for Life

April 30, 2017 Results presented by Mid-Atlantic Timing and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
131
Last Updated:
5/3/2017 9:42:52 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

TRI

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 12 JOE KLINEDINST 01:05:27.628 GLEN ROCK 41
2 1 CONOR HASSARD 01:06:23.047 GLENOLDEN 20
3 139 MIKE HEBE 01:08:00.414 49
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 10 LINDSAY TEXTER 01:15:39.855 MILLERSVILLE 38
2 45 ANGELA HORST 01:19:53.991 LANCASTER 34
3 31 ERIN STEINWEG 01:20:48.305 LITITZ 20

TRI-RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 72 MATT MCDONOUGH 01:23:56.650 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 16 KELSEY STAAB 01:22:26.258 21
2 64 HOLLY GALVEZ 01:35:30.885 31

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
128 entrants …
TRI Results
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
1 JOE KLINEDINST 12 08:01:50.000 00:04:56.188 00:00:29.110 00:40:55.193 00:00:29.908 00:18:37.229 01:05:27.628 41 TRI M GLEN ROCK PA 1 O/A
2 CONOR HASSARD 1 08:00:00.000 00:03:55.311 00:00:25.205 00:42:42.590 00:00:24.815 00:18:55.126 01:06:23.047 20 TRI M GLENOLDEN PA 2 O/A
3 MIKE HEBE 139 08:26:00.000 00:05:17.799 00:00:45.098 00:40:53.141 00:00:39.058 00:20:25.318 01:08:00.414 49 TRI M 3 O/A
4 ZACH YODER 4 08:00:30.000 00:04:17.512 00:00:31.029 00:44:03.861 00:00:42.776 00:18:26.928 01:08:02.106 19 TRI M 4 1
5 DAVE SIMONS 21 08:03:20.000 00:05:33.989 00:00:00.000 08:51:39.401 00:00:47.638 00:22:05.376 01:11:12.415 61 TRI M LITITZ PA 5 1
6 ANDY YOUNG 5 08:00:40.000 00:05:03.900 00:01:01.961 00:45:15.836 00:00:34.215 00:20:02.712 01:11:58.624 46 TRI M MILLERSVILLE PA 6 1
7 PHILIP PRONICK 14 08:02:10.000 00:04:57.202 00:00:49.188 00:47:54.226 00:00:32.179 00:19:15.819 01:13:28.614 25 TRI M HARRISBURG PA 7 1
8 WALTER WIMER 140 08:03:50.000 00:05:12.248 00:01:29.896 00:44:53.070 00:00:43.102 00:21:53.635 01:14:11.951 39 TRI M LANCASTER 8 1
9 JARROD BARANOWSKI 9 08:01:20.000 00:05:05.492 00:00:41.249 00:46:46.154 00:00:38.815 00:21:15.937 01:14:27.647 41 TRI M LANCASTER PA 9 2
10 TJ JORDAN 2 08:00:10.000 00:04:44.566 00:00:49.136 00:44:08.987 00:00:38.113 00:24:41.072 01:15:01.874 49 TRI M LANCASTER PA 10 3
11 CHARLES WILLIAMS 17 08:02:40.000 00:05:47.225 00:00:54.280 00:48:51.921 00:00:59.121 00:18:51.375 01:15:23.922 34 TRI M MANHEIM PA 11 2
12 TRAVIS FOX 25 08:04:00.000 00:05:59.353 00:00:48.163 00:47:24.619 00:00:38.836 00:20:36.681 01:15:27.652 52 TRI M LEOLA PA 12 1
13 LINDSAY TEXTER 10 08:01:30.000 00:04:32.644 00:00:46.816 00:45:58.223 00:00:41.225 00:23:40.947 01:15:39.855 38 TRI F MILLERSVILLE PA 1 O/A
14 LEO MILLER 36 08:05:50.000 00:05:56.925 00:01:18.916 00:46:18.178 00:00:34.514 00:21:34.228 01:15:42.761 47 TRI M DOVER PA 13 4
15 JIM WOLGEMUTH 73 08:12:00.000 00:06:45.791 00:01:15.072 00:46:30.946 00:00:46.435 00:22:28.747 01:17:46.991 36 TRI M EAST PETERSBURG PA 14 3
16 JOEL HORNING 8 08:01:10.000 00:04:54.286 00:01:03.664 00:48:13.814 00:00:37.469 00:23:10.009 01:17:59.242 37 TRI M LANCASTER PA 15 4
17 DWIGHT YODER 48 08:07:50.000 00:06:02.761 00:01:43.709 00:46:52.349 00:01:05.098 00:22:46.398 01:18:30.315 48 TRI M 16 5
18 JON SMITH 59 08:09:40.000 00:06:19.876 00:01:10.781 00:45:34.521 00:01:04.911 00:24:24.619 01:18:34.708 48 TRI M STROUDSBURG PA 17 6
19 JEFF BRECKENMAKER 15 08:02:20.000 00:05:20.900 00:01:37.135 00:48:32.501 00:00:55.090 00:22:22.441 01:18:48.067 39 TRI M LANCASTER PA 18 5
20 DANIEL THOMAS 18 08:02:50.000 00:05:48.026 00:00:52.781 00:44:39.632 00:00:48.769 00:27:33.505 01:19:42.713 54 TRI M BOWIE MD 19 2
21 ANGELA HORST 45 08:07:20.000 00:06:21.833 00:00:51.182 00:50:17.274 00:00:50.563 00:21:33.139 01:19:53.991 34 TRI F LANCASTER PA 2 O/A
22 MIKE KLINEDINST 47 08:07:40.000 00:06:30.831 00:01:47.522 00:46:49.707 00:01:16.571 00:23:30.458 01:19:55.089 67 TRI M JACOBUS PA 20 2
23 DON ACKER 61 08:10:00.000 00:05:57.792 00:00:50.144 00:49:54.293 00:00:29.031 00:23:09.194 01:20:20.454 60 TRI M LANCASTER PA 21 3
24 CARL ROSIER 67 08:11:00.000 00:06:57.679 00:01:45.621 00:50:30.367 00:01:04.040 00:20:13.453 01:20:31.160 47 TRI M KENNETT SQUARE PA 22 7
25 ERIN STEINWEG 31 08:05:00.000 00:05:27.505 00:01:09.053 00:50:10.746 00:00:50.975 00:23:10.026 01:20:48.305 20 TRI F LITITZ PA 3 O/A
26 DAN ANTONACCI 26 08:04:10.000 00:05:33.825 00:01:23.158 00:50:13.957 00:00:47.964 00:23:12.825 01:21:11.729 40 TRI M INDIANA PA 23 8
27 ERIC HOWARD 76 08:12:30.000 00:06:04.822 00:01:30.317 00:49:49.613 00:01:30.665 00:23:19.170 01:22:14.587 51 TRI M LITITZ PA 24 3
28 BILLIE JO HEISTAND 39 08:06:20.000 00:05:46.495 00:01:15.567 00:50:27.097 00:00:52.730 00:24:13.782 01:22:35.671 39 TRI F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4 1
29 PETER HARRIS 50 08:08:10.000 00:06:02.969 00:01:34.003 00:46:42.514 00:01:22.559 00:26:58.726 01:22:40.771 20 TRI M LITITZ PA 25 2
30 GERRY AUMAN 35 08:05:40.000 00:06:21.955 00:01:08.791 00:49:29.451 00:01:01.199 00:24:43.276 01:22:44.672 65 TRI M KENNETT SQUARE PA 26 4
31 NATHAN KIMMEL 11 08:01:40.000 00:05:10.298 00:02:26.436 00:56:45.304 00:00:31.085 00:19:26.827 01:24:19.950 14 TRI M EPHRATA PA 27 2
32 TIM BASOM 65 08:10:40.000 00:06:01.941 00:01:40.506 00:51:41.983 00:00:54.345 00:25:09.754 01:25:28.529 32 TRI M COLUMBIA PA 28 6
33 ROBERT RUDOLPH 34 08:05:30.000 00:05:43.610 00:01:44.720 00:51:19.572 00:01:18.356 00:25:22.745 01:25:29.003 60 TRI M MECHANICSBURG PA 29 5
34 STEVE PEDDICORD 19 08:03:00.000 00:05:34.136 00:01:52.544 00:50:50.588 00:00:45.038 00:26:36.414 01:25:38.720 49 TRI M MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 30 9
35 MICHAEL ROY 23 08:03:40.000 00:05:58.508 00:01:36.406 00:51:17.453 00:01:17.775 00:25:36.613 01:25:46.755 48 TRI M LANCASTER PA 31 10
36 BONNIE STOECKL 99 08:16:10.000 00:08:24.529 00:01:09.429 00:52:18.977 00:00:54.447 00:23:06.919 01:25:54.301 61 TRI F PEQUEA PA 5 1
37 TIFFANI RUSS 28 08:04:30.000 00:05:46.240 00:01:04.498 00:51:14.278 00:00:59.608 00:26:52.334 01:25:56.958 30 TRI F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 6 2
38 DAVID DAULLARY 69 08:11:20.000 00:06:38.206 00:01:08.479 00:55:03.836 00:01:13.229 00:22:01.654 01:26:05.404 46 TRI M MECHANICSBURG PA 32 11
39 KAYLA HANSEN 30 08:04:50.000 00:05:30.205 00:01:12.920 00:53:09.768 00:00:48.334 00:25:41.563 01:26:22.790 34 TRI F LANCASTER PA 7 3
40 RYAN RETTER 135 08:26:10.000 00:06:48.381 00:02:41.350 00:51:19.727 00:01:24.531 00:24:25.366 01:26:39.355 39 TRI M 33 7
41 CHRIS GORSKI 137 08:26:30.000 00:06:29.836 00:01:15.329 00:54:12.316 00:00:57.594 00:23:56.174 01:26:51.249 36 TRI M 34 8
42 KELLY SLIPPEY 6 08:00:50.000 00:05:10.852 00:01:46.223 00:55:29.951 00:00:35.436 00:23:50.838 01:26:53.300 30 TRI F LANCASTER PA 8 4
43 MOLLY STAGER 58 08:09:30.000 00:06:43.397 00:01:21.466 00:50:36.313 00:01:02.543 00:27:13.138 01:26:56.857 49 TRI F LANCASTER PA 9 1
44 DAVID SHEARER 95 08:15:30.000 00:07:24.434 00:01:24.301 00:53:08.324 00:01:07.575 00:24:04.869 01:27:09.503 44 TRI M ETTERS PA 35 12
45 GINNY ACKIEWICZ 68 08:11:10.000 00:06:43.358 00:01:26.906 00:51:05.283 00:00:46.782 00:27:13.264 01:27:15.593 50 TRI F LANCASTER PA 10 1
46 TOM GRENTZ 106 08:17:20.000 00:08:34.484 00:04:09.664 00:49:21.510 00:01:52.795 00:23:21.798 01:27:20.251 56 TRI M YORK PA 36 4
47 JOE LEE 74 08:12:10.000 00:06:49.272 00:02:00.814 00:51:13.760 00:01:35.716 00:25:44.561 01:27:24.123 56 TRI M 37 5
48 JOHN RODGERS 71 08:11:40.000 00:06:24.789 00:03:09.345 00:50:55.192 00:02:01.735 00:25:19.078 01:27:50.139 53 TRI M LANCASTER PA 38 6
49 JOSIE VITALE 136 08:26:20.000 00:06:33.438 00:01:24.882 00:52:37.349 00:01:14.331 00:26:00.404 01:27:50.404 37 TRI F 11 5
50 RACHEL CLINTON 27 08:04:20.000 00:05:26.046 00:01:39.942 00:57:08.946 00:00:47.581 00:22:57.728 01:28:00.243 33 TRI F LANCASTER PA 12 6
128 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
1 JOE KLINEDINST 12 08:01:50.000 00:04:56.188 00:00:29.110 00:40:55.193 00:00:29.908 00:18:37.229 01:05:27.628 41 TRI M GLEN ROCK PA 1 O/A
2 CONOR HASSARD 1 08:00:00.000 00:03:55.311 00:00:25.205 00:42:42.590 00:00:24.815 00:18:55.126 01:06:23.047 20 TRI M GLENOLDEN PA 2 O/A
3 MIKE HEBE 139 08:26:00.000 00:05:17.799 00:00:45.098 00:40:53.141 00:00:39.058 00:20:25.318 01:08:00.414 49 TRI M 3 O/A
13 LINDSAY TEXTER 10 08:01:30.000 00:04:32.644 00:00:46.816 00:45:58.223 00:00:41.225 00:23:40.947 01:15:39.855 38 TRI F MILLERSVILLE PA 1 O/A
21 ANGELA HORST 45 08:07:20.000 00:06:21.833 00:00:51.182 00:50:17.274 00:00:50.563 00:21:33.139 01:19:53.991 34 TRI F LANCASTER PA 2 O/A
25 ERIN STEINWEG 31 08:05:00.000 00:05:27.505 00:01:09.053 00:50:10.746 00:00:50.975 00:23:10.026 01:20:48.305 20 TRI F LITITZ PA 3 O/A
1 - 19
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
4 ZACH YODER 4 08:00:30.000 00:04:17.512 00:00:31.029 00:44:03.861 00:00:42.776 00:18:26.928 01:08:02.106 19 TRI M 4 1
31 NATHAN KIMMEL 11 08:01:40.000 00:05:10.298 00:02:26.436 00:56:45.304 00:00:31.085 00:19:26.827 01:24:19.950 14 TRI M EPHRATA PA 27 2
105 NATHANIEL YOUNG 44 08:07:10.000 00:05:38.171 00:02:26.491 01:07:43.269 00:00:49.280 00:33:25.044 01:50:02.255 16 TRI M WILLOW STREET PA 61 3
69 QUINN FOX 43 08:07:00.000 00:06:11.617 00:01:13.937 00:56:22.653 00:00:43.998 00:31:15.979 01:35:48.184 19 TRI F LEOLA PA 23 1
116 BLAIR ECKEL 98 08:16:00.000 00:07:19.956 00:02:46.015 01:19:26.522 00:01:23.895 00:28:08.831 01:59:05.219 17 TRI F READING PA 51 2
20 - 29
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
7 PHILIP PRONICK 14 08:02:10.000 00:04:57.202 00:00:49.188 00:47:54.226 00:00:32.179 00:19:15.819 01:13:28.614 25 TRI M HARRISBURG PA 7 1
29 PETER HARRIS 50 08:08:10.000 00:06:02.969 00:01:34.003 00:46:42.514 00:01:22.559 00:26:58.726 01:22:40.771 20 TRI M LITITZ PA 25 2
78 MICHAEL SALGADO 60 08:09:50.000 00:07:00.000 00:02:29.805 01:01:21.691 00:02:01.692 00:25:54.521 01:38:47.709 29 TRI M LANCASTER PA 50 3
98 AJ ADAMS 113 08:18:30.000 00:07:55.213 00:03:36.632 00:56:11.549 00:04:24.407 00:35:21.943 01:47:29.744 28 TRI M PHILADELPHIA PA 56 4
106 ANDREW MINTZER 3 08:00:20.000 00:04:48.286 00:01:44.472 01:16:06.694 00:00:31.109 00:27:04.094 01:50:14.655 20 TRI M WILLOW STREET PA 62 5
61 AMANDA RHINIER 7 08:01:00.000 00:05:15.705 00:01:35.903 00:59:42.559 00:00:37.525 00:25:51.415 01:33:03.107 29 TRI F MANHEIM PA 18 1
68 RACHEL LACEK 90 08:14:40.000 00:06:39.345 00:01:46.827 01:01:06.742 00:01:11.534 00:24:35.148 01:35:19.596 24 TRI F MANHEIM PA 22 2
84 JENN FORNEY 96 08:15:40.000 00:07:27.875 00:02:10.417 01:05:11.708 00:01:16.917 00:25:25.549 01:41:32.466 29 TRI F LANDISVILLE PA 33 3
121 AMANDA DARGAY 126 08:20:40.000 00:08:47.574 00:03:13.998 01:13:03.596 00:01:10.503 00:36:46.770 02:03:02.441 26 TRI F YORK PA 54 4
125 ANNA RAINERI 121 08:19:50.000 00:07:51.074 00:02:41.595 01:19:03.294 00:01:26.839 00:42:30.254 02:13:33.056 26 TRI F LANCASTER PA 57 5
30 - 39
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
8 WALTER WIMER 140 08:03:50.000 00:05:12.248 00:01:29.896 00:44:53.070 00:00:43.102 00:21:53.635 01:14:11.951 39 TRI M LANCASTER 8 1
11 CHARLES WILLIAMS 17 08:02:40.000 00:05:47.225 00:00:54.280 00:48:51.921 00:00:59.121 00:18:51.375 01:15:23.922 34 TRI M MANHEIM PA 11 2
15 JIM WOLGEMUTH 73 08:12:00.000 00:06:45.791 00:01:15.072 00:46:30.946 00:00:46.435 00:22:28.747 01:17:46.991 36 TRI M EAST PETERSBURG PA 14 3
16 JOEL HORNING 8 08:01:10.000 00:04:54.286 00:01:03.664 00:48:13.814 00:00:37.469 00:23:10.009 01:17:59.242 37 TRI M LANCASTER PA 15 4
19 JEFF BRECKENMAKER 15 08:02:20.000 00:05:20.900 00:01:37.135 00:48:32.501 00:00:55.090 00:22:22.441 01:18:48.067 39 TRI M LANCASTER PA 18 5
28 BILLIE JO HEISTAND 39 08:06:20.000 00:05:46.495 00:01:15.567 00:50:27.097 00:00:52.730 00:24:13.782 01:22:35.671 39 TRI F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4 1
37 TIFFANI RUSS 28 08:04:30.000 00:05:46.240 00:01:04.498 00:51:14.278 00:00:59.608 00:26:52.334 01:25:56.958 30 TRI F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 6 2
39 KAYLA HANSEN 30 08:04:50.000 00:05:30.205 00:01:12.920 00:53:09.768 00:00:48.334 00:25:41.563 01:26:22.790 34 TRI F LANCASTER PA 7 3
42 KELLY SLIPPEY 6 08:00:50.000 00:05:10.852 00:01:46.223 00:55:29.951 00:00:35.436 00:23:50.838 01:26:53.300 30 TRI F LANCASTER PA 8 4
49 JOSIE VITALE 136 08:26:20.000 00:06:33.438 00:01:24.882 00:52:37.349 00:01:14.331 00:26:00.404 01:27:50.404 37 TRI F 11 5
40 - 49
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
6 ANDY YOUNG 5 08:00:40.000 00:05:03.900 00:01:01.961 00:45:15.836 00:00:34.215 00:20:02.712 01:11:58.624 46 TRI M MILLERSVILLE PA 6 1
9 JARROD BARANOWSKI 9 08:01:20.000 00:05:05.492 00:00:41.249 00:46:46.154 00:00:38.815 00:21:15.937 01:14:27.647 41 TRI M LANCASTER PA 9 2
10 TJ JORDAN 2 08:00:10.000 00:04:44.566 00:00:49.136 00:44:08.987 00:00:38.113 00:24:41.072 01:15:01.874 49 TRI M LANCASTER PA 10 3
14 LEO MILLER 36 08:05:50.000 00:05:56.925 00:01:18.916 00:46:18.178 00:00:34.514 00:21:34.228 01:15:42.761 47 TRI M DOVER PA 13 4
17 DWIGHT YODER 48 08:07:50.000 00:06:02.761 00:01:43.709 00:46:52.349 00:01:05.098 00:22:46.398 01:18:30.315 48 TRI M 16 5
43 MOLLY STAGER 58 08:09:30.000 00:06:43.397 00:01:21.466 00:50:36.313 00:01:02.543 00:27:13.138 01:26:56.857 49 TRI F LANCASTER PA 9 1
57 BRENDA HODGE 115 08:18:50.000 00:09:24.611 00:02:10.281 00:56:17.492 00:01:26.114 00:21:34.483 01:30:52.981 45 TRI F LITITZ PA 15 2
58 STEPHANIE HOWARD 89 08:14:30.000 00:07:25.035 00:01:57.308 00:55:25.290 00:01:50.603 00:26:03.216 01:32:41.452 43 TRI F LITITZ PA 16 3
67 MEGAN DODSON 110 08:18:00.000 00:07:24.320 00:02:40.453 01:02:36.908 00:00:51.836 00:21:39.920 01:35:13.437 40 TRI F YORK PA 21 4
77 LIZ HARMON 122 08:20:00.000 00:07:22.964 00:02:14.130 01:05:16.110 00:00:36.338 00:23:14.711 01:38:44.253 46 TRI F EAST EARL PA 28 5
50 - 59
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
12 TRAVIS FOX 25 08:04:00.000 00:05:59.353 00:00:48.163 00:47:24.619 00:00:38.836 00:20:36.681 01:15:27.652 52 TRI M LEOLA PA 12 1
20 DANIEL THOMAS 18 08:02:50.000 00:05:48.026 00:00:52.781 00:44:39.632 00:00:48.769 00:27:33.505 01:19:42.713 54 TRI M BOWIE MD 19 2
27 ERIC HOWARD 76 08:12:30.000 00:06:04.822 00:01:30.317 00:49:49.613 00:01:30.665 00:23:19.170 01:22:14.587 51 TRI M LITITZ PA 24 3
46 TOM GRENTZ 106 08:17:20.000 00:08:34.484 00:04:09.664 00:49:21.510 00:01:52.795 00:23:21.798 01:27:20.251 56 TRI M YORK PA 36 4
47 JOE LEE 74 08:12:10.000 00:06:49.272 00:02:00.814 00:51:13.760 00:01:35.716 00:25:44.561 01:27:24.123 56 TRI M 37 5
45 GINNY ACKIEWICZ 68 08:11:10.000 00:06:43.358 00:01:26.906 00:51:05.283 00:00:46.782 00:27:13.264 01:27:15.593 50 TRI F LANCASTER PA 10 1
59 BETH KIMMEL 54 08:08:50.000 00:06:13.991 00:01:41.664 00:57:51.078 00:00:55.227 00:26:11.539 01:32:53.499 52 TRI F EPHRATA PA 17 2
71 JANE BERGAN 38 08:06:10.000 00:05:40.800 00:01:17.982 00:57:35.994 00:01:17.825 00:30:42.140 01:36:34.741 52 TRI F WEST CHESTER PA 25 3
88 BARBARA AW CLARKE 116 08:19:00.000 00:07:38.307 00:01:30.991 01:01:49.873 00:01:17.703 00:31:11.367 01:43:28.241 58 TRI F WEST CHESTER PA 35 4
90 CAROL GIBBONS 112 08:18:20.000 00:08:26.698 00:03:27.035 01:02:27.791 00:01:09.923 00:29:38.123 01:45:09.570 56 TRI F COLUMBIA PA 36 5
60 - 98
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place
5 DAVE SIMONS 21 08:03:20.000 00:05:33.989 00:00:00.000 08:51:39.401 00:00:47.638 00:22:05.376 01:11:12.415 61 TRI M LITITZ PA 5 1
22 MIKE KLINEDINST 47 08:07:40.000 00:06:30.831 00:01:47.522 00:46:49.707 00:01:16.571 00:23:30.458 01:19:55.089 67 TRI M JACOBUS PA 20 2
23 DON ACKER 61 08:10:00.000 00:05:57.792 00:00:50.144 00:49:54.293 00:00:29.031 00:23:09.194 01:20:20.454 60 TRI M LANCASTER PA 21 3
30 GERRY AUMAN 35 08:05:40.000 00:06:21.955 00:01:08.791 00:49:29.451 00:01:01.199 00:24:43.276 01:22:44.672 65 TRI M KENNETT SQUARE PA 26 4
33 ROBERT RUDOLPH 34 08:05:30.000 00:05:43.610 00:01:44.720 00:51:19.572 00:01:18.356 00:25:22.745 01:25:29.003 60 TRI M MECHANICSBURG PA 29 5
36 BONNIE STOECKL 99 08:16:10.000 00:08:24.529 00:01:09.429 00:52:18.977 00:00:54.447 00:23:06.919 01:25:54.301 61 TRI F PEQUEA PA 5 1
70 KAYE MEDE 94 08:15:20.000 00:07:52.100 00:01:53.063 00:57:08.141 00:01:13.472 00:27:43.427 01:35:50.203 60 TRI F LANCASTER PA 24 2
95 KAREN HUNT 86 08:14:00.000 00:07:18.353 00:03:26.954 01:00:33.156 00:01:31.644 00:34:01.228 01:46:51.335 60 TRI F USA 41 3
124 DARBY LEWES 125 08:20:30.000 00:12:07.362 00:04:49.543 01:10:23.205 00:02:57.044 00:34:49.336 02:05:06.490 70 TRI F MUNCY PA 56 4
99 - 99
Div Place Name Bib Start Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
131
Last Updated:
5/3/2017 9:42:52 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

TRI - 128


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
69 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
59 00:00

TRI-RELAY - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction