Race Results for…
North Penn IRONKnights Triathlon

May 14, 2017 presented by Mid-Atlantic Timing and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
1336
Last Updated:
5/18/2017 12:20:02 AM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

1ST

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 573 TYLER YOUNG 00:11:20.654 0
2 419 JACKSON MILLER 00:12:13.549 0
3 259 STEPHEN HOOVER 00:12:31.932 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 390 EMMA RISSER 00:12:31.417 0
2 330 ANNA O'DONNELL 00:13:15.041 0
3 118 EVANGELINE CLANCY 00:13:25.807 0

2ND

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 410 AARON STAHL 00:10:35.605 0
2 340 MATT O'DONNELL 00:11:19.964 0
3 597 TRENTON WILLIAMS 00:11:31.524 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 430 LEAH STRAHORN 00:11:16.367 0
2 160 VANESSA GRAZIANO 00:11:48.440 0
3 77 LILY BROWN 00:12:07.321 0

3RD

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 875 JUSTIN LANDIS 00:20:17.972 0
2 1136 CHASE YOUNG 00:21:08.148 0
3 829 BRYCE ENGEL 00:22:04.191 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 785 CAILIN HALFPENNY 00:22:55.928 0
2 870 JULIANA GRAZIANO 00:23:55.951 0
3 1097 TALLIE SMINK 00:24:20.064 0

4TH

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 1089 NEVIN SHAW 00:21:27.354 0
2 1050 RYAN O'DONNELL 00:21:43.010 0
3 905 JOSH MARTINELL 00:22:12.202 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 1066 JENNA PETERSON 00:20:46.701 0
2 760 CAMERON CROWLEY 00:23:26.026 0
3 764 STEPHANIE GIBSON 00:25:11.632 0

5TH

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 1319 OWEN FRITZ 00:29:19.291 0
2 1256 CALEB HAN 00:29:20.443 0
3 1380 AUSTIN IRONS 00:29:44.085 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 1288 LEILA EID 00:30:53.690 0
2 1355 MOLLY MCCARTNEY 00:31:16.738 0
3 1375 ZOE MORAWSKI 00:31:49.237 0

6TH

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 1407 MATTHEW LANDIS 00:26:11.381 0
2 1308 GABE FINN 00:26:47.861 0
3 1289 LANCE ENGEL 00:27:27.295 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 1462 SYDNI SCHORN 00:28:08.569 0
2 1473 JULIA SHEARER 00:29:40.174 0
3 1419 AUDREY MACNAIR 00:30:21.533 0

KDRGDN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 502 COLE STILES 00:13:38.731 0
2 2 KALEB FARRELL 00:14:01.000 0
3 461 ANDREW SAVULYAK 00:14:22.285 0
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 82 ESTHER CERVENY 00:14:17.278 0
2 317 LIEKA KEIJZER 00:14:40.444 0
3 221 AVERY HANRAHAN 00:14:43.077 0

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
182 entrants …
1st Results
Div Place Division-Grade Name Total Time Bib Gender Team-School
1 1ST TYLER YOUNG 00:11:20.654 573 M MONTGOMERY
2 1ST JACKSON MILLER 00:12:13.549 419 M GWYNEDD SQUARE
3 1ST EMMA RISSER 00:12:31.417 390 F AM KULP
4 1ST STEPHEN HOOVER 00:12:31.932 259 M WALTON FARM
5 1ST ZACHARIAH CRIGER 00:12:41.159 125 M GWYNEDD SQUARE
6 1ST DUKE HORGAN 00:12:51.587 268 M WALTON FARM
7 1ST BRYCEN FOUST 00:12:56.397 130 M GWYNEDD SQUARE
8 1ST ANNA O'DONNELL 00:13:15.041 330 F INGLEWOOD
9 1ST DANIEL FAIKISH 00:13:15.704 110 M INGLEWOOD
10 1ST JOHN V 00:13:17.362 516 M BRIDLE PATH
11 1ST EVANGELINE CLANCY 00:13:25.807 118 F YORK AVE
12 1ST BENJAMIN LARIVIERE 00:13:26.228 368 M NORTH WALES
13 1ST BENNETT BRIGGS 00:13:26.351 79 M YORK AVE
14 1ST BRYAN SCHURMANN 00:13:27.277 550 M MONTGOMERY
15 1ST GENEVIEVE GOFF 00:13:37.815 150 F WALTON FARM
16 1ST MILA ROGOZINSKI 00:13:37.923 455 F BRIDLE PATH
17 1ST BRENDAN FAIKISH 00:13:39.733 120 M YORK AVE
18 1ST HANNAH HENNING 00:13:46.481 246 F NORTH WALES
19 1ST ANDREW NORTON 00:13:51.995 310 M WALTON FARM
20 1ST MADELYN GORMAN 00:13:55.173 228 F KNAPP
21 1ST TOMOKI WEIR 00:14:01.920 600 M NORTH WALES
22 1ST CHRISTOPHER BOVA 00:14:12.826 56 M GWYNEDD SQUARE
23 1ST DECLAN WILLISON 00:14:18.315 565 M YORK AVE
24 1ST ELLA NELSON 00:14:25.460 290 F OAK PARK
25 1ST ETHAN BIRNBRAUER 00:14:30.128 59 M NORTH WALES
26 1ST CONNOR JONES 00:14:31.076 299 M WALTON FARM
27 1ST NICHOLAS STIGLIANO 00:14:35.487 506 M NASH
28 1ST BROOKE COLLINS 00:14:35.910 138 F NORTH WALES
29 1ST GRIFFIN WHITING 00:14:37.012 556 M KNAPP
30 1ST LINCOLN CANTOR 00:14:41.633 89 M YORK AVE
31 1ST EAN TAMBASON 00:14:44.920 585 M WALTON FARM
32 1ST MAX WEBB 00:14:48.321 554 M BRIDLE PATH
33 1ST ELIN TAMBASON 00:14:50.157 450 F WALTON FARM
34 1ST GIANNA MIKOLAJCZYK 00:14:52.384 375 F WALTON FARM
35 1ST TYLER MCGONAGLE 00:14:53.453 398 M NORTH WALES
36 1ST BRADLEY WEAVER 00:14:56.110 546 M GWYN-NOR
37 1ST HOLLAND OOYEN 00:14:56.134 589 F NORTH WALES
38 1ST BRUCE DZIEDZIC 00:14:56.158 155 M NORTH WALES
39 1ST MADDIE MCCLOSKEY 00:14:57.128 389 F NORTH WALES
40 1ST RONAN COLLINS 00:14:57.619 139 M NORTH WALES
41 1ST OWEN SHOEMAKER 00:14:57.643 560 M GWYN-NOR
42 1ST HAYLEY HENNING 00:14:59.124 236 F NORTH WALES
43 1ST ERIK CHELMINSKI 00:15:03.390 96 M BRIDLE PATH
44 1ST LILY RAUSCH 00:15:08.785 530 F GWYN-NOR
45 1ST LUKE CHICCHI 00:15:09.753 70 M BRIDLE PATH
46 1ST DYLAN SANDS 00:15:12.331 549 M OAK PARK
47 1ST DANIEL CHO 00:15:15.259 109 M NORTH WALES
48 1ST BRAYDON HORST 00:15:19.879 269 M GWYNEDD SQUARE
49 1ST CASEY HAMMOND 00:15:28.257 229 M NORTH WALES
50 1ST NICHOLAS HADKA 00:15:30.632 215 M WALTON FARM
182 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Division-Grade Name Total Time Bib Gender Team-School
1 - 99
Div Place Division-Grade Name Total Time Bib Gender Team-School

Race Info

Participants:
1336
Last Updated:
5/18/2017 12:20:02 AM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

1ST - 182


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
97 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
85 00:00

2ND - 249


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
134 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
115 00:00

3RD - 217


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
116 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
101 00:00

4TH - 236


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
116 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
120 00:00

5TH - 171


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
76 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
95 00:00

6TH - 172


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
88 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
84 00:00

KDRGDN - 112


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
42 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
70 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction