Race Results for…
MetroParks Mojo Running Triathlon

June 18, 2017 Presented by Mojo Running and timed by GHG Timing
Participants:
282
Last Updated:
6/19/2017 9:57:03 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

OLYMPIC

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 1 TYLER ANDERSON 02:06:38 WEST CHESTER 32
2 134 GREG STEIN 02:16:28 CINCINNATI 31
3 9 MARK LUND 02:20:24 MASON 49
4 42 DAN FALKE 02:20:55 MASON 55
5 94 LEN SCHUSTER 02:23:29 LIBERTY TOWNSHIP 58
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 4 ASHLYNN DAVIS 02:23:40 INFANTRY 36
2 8 RENEE IMBALZANO ZEGAR 02:25:11 WEST CHESTER 42
3 25 ANN BLACK 02:37:41 MONROE 46
4 51 CHELSEA HALDERMAN 02:42:29 NEW PARIS 30
5 57 SIMONE HERNANDEZ 02:45:04 MILFORD 27

SPRINT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 293 FRANCISCO TORRES VILLAMARIN 01:05:01 CINCINNATI 22
2 324 JOE MCCRACKEN 01:09:10 CINCINNATI 36
3 260 ANDREW LOUFMAN 01:09:25 WEST CHESTER 33
4 326 JIM MURPHY 01:09:39 CINCINNATI 43
5 242 JASON HASS 01:10:49 CINCINNATI 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 208 MEGAN BRUNN 01:15:34 CINCINNATI 28
2 282 ALEXANDRA SCHICKLI 01:19:28 CINCINNATI 31
3 238 CARRIE GRIFFIN 01:19:47 CINCINNATI 45
4 292 CASSIE TOEPFER 01:19:50 BEAVERCREEK 28
5 223 MICHELLE DUNNE 01:20:35 BLUE ASH 38

OLYMPIC TEAM

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 600 TERRY BIRGEL 02:44:52 HAMILTON 44
2 596 MARK MOMAN 02:56:00 FAIRFIELD 41
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 599 ALISON BURNGASSER 02:31:45 MASON 39
2 597 SHERI KYLE 03:15:56 CINCINNATI 51
3 598 JASCIA REDWINE 03:25:49 HAMILTON 46

SPRINT TEAM

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 547 LEE SELLERS 01:05:30 WEST CHESTER OH 47
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 549 ANDREA BAKKER 01:17:08 LIBERTY TOWNSHIP 41
2 550 BARBARA BAKER 01:25:58 INDEPENDENCE 53
3 308 JILL BANNON 01:42:07 HAMILTON 53

OLYMPIC CLYDESDALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 53 JIM HARTMAN 02:43:02 CINCINNATI 36
2 125 STEVE FERDELMAN 03:25:44 SPRINGBORO 47
3 121 JUSTIN WEBER 03:43:16 LIBERTY TWP. 38

OLYMPIC ATHENA

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 31 SHARON CARDONA 03:31:11 CINCINNATI 41
2 40 BRENDA EWING 03:41:55 WAYNESVILLE 39

SPRINT CLYDESDALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 268 CARLOS NAVARRO 01:30:37 LIBERTY TOWNSHIP 47
2 332 SEAN WALSH 01:31:12 CINCINNATI 44
3 341 JASON ROONEY 01:31:23 MAINEVILLE 29

SPRINT ATHENA

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 319 MARISSA HUGHES 01:49:33 MASON 31

HIGH SCHOOL SPRINT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 375 RICKY DUNGAN 01:05:36 WILMINGTON 17
2 381 NICHOLAS PFEIFER 01:10:15 CINCINNATI 18
3 377 CHRISTIAN WALL 01:11:41 CINCINNATI 16

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
118 entrants …
Olympic Results
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1 TYLER ANDERSON 07:24:08 00:22:00 00:01:18 01:03:03 00:01:10 00:39:06 09:30:46 02:06:38 32 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 144 1 1 O/A
134 GREG STEIN 07:22:58 00:25:38 00:01:08 01:08:30 00:00:45 00:40:25 09:39:26 02:16:28 31 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 155 2 2 O/A
9 MARK LUND 07:26:38 00:29:31 00:00:53 01:08:03 00:00:54 00:41:01 09:47:03 02:20:24 49 OLYMPIC M MASON OH 156 3 3 O/A
42 DAN FALKE 07:22:04 00:25:15 00:00:59 01:10:56 00:00:53 00:42:50 09:42:59 02:20:55 55 OLYMPIC M MASON OH 157 4 4 O/A
94 LEN SCHUSTER 07:26:26 00:29:10 00:01:01 01:06:40 00:00:44 00:45:52 09:49:55 02:23:29 58 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 158 5 5 O/A
4 ASHLYNN DAVIS 07:25:16 00:26:51 00:00:55 01:09:14 00:00:57 00:45:40 09:48:56 02:23:40 36 OLYMPIC F INFANTRY OH 159 1 6 O/A
108 RILEY WILSON 07:22:31 00:24:08 00:01:38 01:14:25 00:01:04 00:43:39 09:47:28 02:24:56 20 OLYMPIC M NEW PALESTINE IN 160 6 7 1
8 RENEE IMBALZANO ZEGAR 07:26:31 00:27:31 00:01:08 01:12:10 00:01:00 00:43:22 09:51:43 02:25:11 42 OLYMPIC F WEST CHESTER OH 161 2 8 O/A
78 KEN MOORE 07:25:09 00:26:45 00:01:14 01:10:15 00:00:39 00:46:53 09:50:57 02:25:47 48 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 162 7 9 1
91 WILL SANDUL 07:21:40 00:23:45 00:01:20 01:09:44 00:00:44 00:50:15 09:47:31 02:25:50 44 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TWP OH 163 8 10 2
110 KALEB YURCHAK 07:25:54 00:28:03 00:01:37 01:09:03 00:00:50 00:46:37 09:52:07 02:26:12 22 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 164 9 11 2
28 SHAWN BULLOCK 07:25:34 00:29:58 00:01:11 01:08:14 00:01:16 00:48:02 09:54:17 02:28:43 43 OLYMPIC M MORROW OH 165 10 12 3
129 LOUIS NEFF 07:28:31 00:29:00 00:00:48 01:12:56 00:01:21 00:45:17 09:57:55 02:29:24 25 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 166 11 13 3
88 VINCENT RICARD 07:22:39 00:24:27 00:01:43 01:20:17 00:01:02 00:43:06 09:53:16 02:30:36 31 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 167 12 14 1
98 MICHAEL SULLIVAN 07:24:00 00:28:49 00:01:24 01:10:01 00:01:00 00:49:46 09:55:03 02:31:03 35 OLYMPIC M DAYTON OH 168 13 15 2
15 CHRIS ANDERSON 07:24:15 00:27:57 00:02:01 01:14:15 00:00:48 00:46:15 09:55:33 02:31:17 44 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 169 14 16 4
26 JOHN BOOK 07:22:26 00:23:29 00:02:29 01:10:22 00:01:27 00:54:13 09:54:28 02:32:01 55 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 171 15 17 1
93 DAVID SCHEESSELE 07:25:41 00:29:32 00:01:17 01:14:27 00:00:47 00:46:43 09:58:29 02:32:48 41 OLYMPIC M WHEELERSBURG OH 172 16 18 5
99 TRENT TAYLOR 07:33:40 00:35:09 00:01:58 01:13:33 00:01:33 00:42:36 10:08:32 02:34:51 36 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 174 17 19 3
111 ANTONIO ZACCHEO 07:22:34 00:28:02 00:01:00 01:11:50 00:01:13 00:53:12 09:57:54 02:35:19 36 OLYMPIC M MASON OH 175 18 20 4
54 BRADLEY HEBERLING 07:23:43 00:26:47 00:01:34 01:15:02 00:01:38 00:50:26 09:59:13 02:35:30 28 OLYMPIC M LEXINGTON KY 176 19 21 4
21 JEFF BERKMEYER 07:25:50 00:30:20 00:01:57 01:17:20 00:01:37 00:45:33 10:02:40 02:36:49 48 OLYMPIC M MASON OH 177 20 22 6
65 JACOB KENNEDY 07:27:29 00:30:47 00:01:34 01:13:24 00:02:10 00:49:15 10:04:42 02:37:12 26 OLYMPIC M BLUE ASH OH 178 21 23 5
25 ANN BLACK 07:29:00 00:31:14 00:02:03 01:17:35 00:01:27 00:45:20 10:06:42 02:37:41 46 OLYMPIC F MONROE OH 179 3 24 O/A
130 JASON ORLANDO 07:22:54 00:25:53 00:01:23 01:19:15 00:00:43 00:51:16 10:01:27 02:38:32 38 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 180 22 25 5
14 BRAD ANDERSON 07:27:59 00:30:57 00:01:58 01:11:29 00:00:54 00:54:10 10:07:31 02:39:31 41 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 181 23 26 7
64 SHANE JORDRE 07:22:47 00:25:43 00:01:08 01:17:19 00:01:19 00:54:00 10:02:18 02:39:31 43 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 182 24 27 8
55 MARK HECQUET 07:26:07 00:31:17 00:01:27 01:14:54 00:01:05 00:53:36 10:08:28 02:42:20 44 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 183 25 28 9
51 CHELSEA HALDERMAN 07:26:01 00:34:55 00:02:09 01:21:35 00:01:06 00:42:41 10:08:31 02:42:29 30 OLYMPIC F NEW PARIS OH 184 4 29 O/A
119 DAN RICE 07:25:27 00:31:33 00:02:46 01:13:38 00:01:43 00:53:17 10:08:25 02:42:58 46 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 185 26 30 10
105 ASHLEY VALENTINE 07:27:18 00:28:42 00:02:00 01:21:39 00:02:00 00:49:03 10:10:45 02:43:26 57 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 187 27 31 2
48 BRIAN GITTINGER 07:28:18 00:31:34 00:01:47 01:19:40 00:02:37 00:48:06 10:12:04 02:43:46 39 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 188 28 32 6
45 JOE GARRETT 07:28:54 00:27:57 00:01:24 01:22:33 00:02:13 00:50:26 10:13:29 02:44:35 45 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 189 29 33 11
136 JEFF WILLIAMS 07:25:02 00:29:58 00:01:39 01:21:36 00:01:41 00:49:43 10:09:41 02:44:39 43 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 190 30 34 12
57 SIMONE HERNANDEZ 07:22:20 00:25:30 00:01:10 01:16:32 00:01:33 01:00:16 10:07:25 02:45:04 27 OLYMPIC F MILFORD OH 192 5 35 O/A
11 ALTON ALEXANDER 07:24:33 00:29:22 00:01:25 01:17:15 00:01:17 00:55:59 10:09:52 02:45:19 45 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 193 31 36 13
127 ART JOHNSON 07:29:52 00:30:30 00:02:05 01:17:00 00:02:35 00:53:32 10:15:36 02:45:43 52 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 194 32 37 3
89 THEODORA RICH 07:27:07 00:30:28 00:01:50 01:24:16 00:01:50 00:48:33 10:14:06 02:46:59 44 OLYMPIC F LEBANON OH 195 6 38 1
37 ROBERT DEMBICKY 07:30:09 00:32:56 00:02:21 01:16:29 00:01:26 00:54:26 10:17:49 02:47:39 48 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY OH 196 33 39 14
74 MIKE MCCULLOUGH 07:28:11 00:34:03 00:01:36 01:20:48 00:01:02 00:51:25 10:17:08 02:48:56 34 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 197 34 40 7
85 JILL PETERS 07:29:05 00:34:24 00:02:47 01:26:27 00:01:38 00:43:38 10:18:02 02:48:56 52 OLYMPIC F LIBERTY TWP OH 198 7 41 1
52 BRIAN HANNAHS 07:32:30 00:33:08 00:02:24 01:12:27 00:02:11 00:59:08 10:21:51 02:49:20 47 OLYMPIC M SURPRISE AZ 199 35 42 15
39 JOSH ESCHENBACH 07:30:42 00:33:02 00:02:16 01:21:03 00:01:24 00:52:32 10:21:02 02:50:20 34 OLYMPIC M HAMILTON OH 200 36 43 8
126 MICHELLE FLICK 07:27:34 00:32:13 00:01:21 01:17:54 00:01:03 00:58:09 10:18:16 02:50:42 36 OLYMPIC F AMELIA OH 201 8 44 1
10 KELLY ADAMSON 07:24:54 00:28:15 00:02:36 01:24:10 00:02:00 00:53:41 10:15:39 02:50:45 34 OLYMPIC F CINCINNATI OH 202 9 45 2
71 MARY LUKE 07:24:46 00:33:18 00:01:02 01:21:48 00:01:02 00:53:52 10:15:51 02:51:05 32 OLYMPIC F SHARONVILLE OH 203 10 46 3
50 JOHN GRIFFIN 07:23:33 00:28:12 00:02:57 01:21:24 00:01:32 00:57:32 10:15:12 02:51:39 53 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 204 37 47 4
22 MICHELLE BEUMER 07:26:49 00:33:05 00:01:36 01:21:09 00:01:40 00:54:15 10:18:36 02:51:47 36 OLYMPIC F MASON OH 205 11 48 4
128 JENNI LOVE 07:22:09 00:27:01 00:03:01 01:22:06 00:01:36 00:58:51 10:14:47 02:52:38 50 OLYMPIC F WEST CHESTER OH 206 12 49 2
41 ERIC FALK 07:28:04 00:34:57 00:02:02 01:18:28 00:01:31 00:56:16 10:21:21 02:53:16 44 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TWP OH 207 38 50 16
118 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1 TYLER ANDERSON 07:24:08 00:22:00 00:01:18 01:03:03 00:01:10 00:39:06 09:30:46.632 02:06:38 32 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 144 1 1 O/A
134 GREG STEIN 07:22:58 00:25:38 00:01:08 01:08:30 00:00:45 00:40:25 09:39:26.971 02:16:28 31 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 155 2 2 O/A
9 MARK LUND 07:26:38 00:29:31 00:00:53 01:08:03 00:00:54 00:41:01 09:47:03.314 02:20:24 49 OLYMPIC M MASON OH 156 3 3 O/A
42 DAN FALKE 07:22:04 00:25:15 00:00:59 01:10:56 00:00:53 00:42:50 09:42:59.973 02:20:55 55 OLYMPIC M MASON OH 157 4 4 O/A
94 LEN SCHUSTER 07:26:26 00:29:10 00:01:01 01:06:40 00:00:44 00:45:52 09:49:55.605 02:23:29 58 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 158 5 5 O/A
4 ASHLYNN DAVIS 07:25:16 00:26:51 00:00:55 01:09:14 00:00:57 00:45:40 09:48:56.883 02:23:40 36 OLYMPIC F INFANTRY OH 159 1 6 O/A
8 RENEE IMBALZANO ZEGAR 07:26:31 00:27:31 00:01:08 01:12:10 00:01:00 00:43:22 09:51:43.941 02:25:11 42 OLYMPIC F WEST CHESTER OH 161 2 8 O/A
25 ANN BLACK 07:29:00 00:31:14 00:02:03 01:17:35 00:01:27 00:45:20 10:06:42.344 02:37:41 46 OLYMPIC F MONROE OH 179 3 24 O/A
51 CHELSEA HALDERMAN 07:26:01 00:34:55 00:02:09 01:21:35 00:01:06 00:42:41 10:08:31.280 02:42:29 30 OLYMPIC F NEW PARIS OH 184 4 29 O/A
57 SIMONE HERNANDEZ 07:22:20 00:25:30 00:01:10 01:16:32 00:01:33 01:00:16 10:07:25.311 02:45:04 27 OLYMPIC F MILFORD OH 192 5 35 O/A
1 - 14
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
15 - 19
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
12 BRYCE ALEXANDER 07:24:27 00:24:06 00:02:01 01:25:47 00:01:16 01:11:41 10:29:19.942 03:04:52 19 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TWP OH 232 56 74 1
67 CHRISTOPHER LEINDECKER 07:32:25 00:33:28 00:02:28 02:10:00 00:06:32 01:32:35 11:57:30.260 04:25:04 18 OLYMPIC M HAMILTON OH 282 79 117 2
20 - 29
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
108 RILEY WILSON 07:22:31 00:24:08 00:01:38 01:14:25 00:01:04 00:43:39 09:47:28.445 02:24:56 20 OLYMPIC M NEW PALESTINE IN 160 6 7 1
110 KALEB YURCHAK 07:25:54 00:28:03 00:01:37 01:09:03 00:00:50 00:46:37 09:52:07.424 02:26:12 22 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 164 9 11 2
129 LOUIS NEFF 07:28:31 00:29:00 00:00:48 01:12:56 00:01:21 00:45:17 09:57:55.831 02:29:24 25 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 166 11 13 3
3 CAROLYN CARTER 07:21:50 00:23:02 00:01:22 01:29:10 00:00:50 01:02:44 10:19:00.290 02:57:09 24 OLYMPIC F CINCINNATI OH 218 14 60 1
29 SARAH BUSZEK 07:30:54 00:32:37 00:02:46 01:49:08 00:00:47 01:09:10 11:05:24.613 03:34:29 26 OLYMPIC F COLUMBUS OH 267 32 105 2
44 JENNIFER GAGLE 07:32:19 00:33:38 00:02:17 02:04:54 00:01:55 01:22:20 11:37:24.411 04:05:04 26 OLYMPIC F HAMILTON OH 281 38 116 3
30 - 39
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
88 VINCENT RICARD 07:22:39 00:24:27 00:01:43 01:20:17 00:01:02 00:43:06 09:53:16.092 02:30:36 31 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 167 12 14 1
98 MICHAEL SULLIVAN 07:24:00 00:28:49 00:01:24 01:10:01 00:01:00 00:49:46 09:55:03.987 02:31:03 35 OLYMPIC M DAYTON OH 168 13 15 2
99 TRENT TAYLOR 07:33:40 00:35:09 00:01:58 01:13:33 00:01:33 00:42:36 10:08:32.016 02:34:51 36 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 174 17 19 3
126 MICHELLE FLICK 07:27:34 00:32:13 00:01:21 01:17:54 00:01:03 00:58:09 10:18:16.892 02:50:42 36 OLYMPIC F AMELIA OH 201 8 44 1
10 KELLY ADAMSON 07:24:54 00:28:15 00:02:36 01:24:10 00:02:00 00:53:41 10:15:39.286 02:50:45 34 OLYMPIC F CINCINNATI OH 202 9 45 2
71 MARY LUKE 07:24:46 00:33:18 00:01:02 01:21:48 00:01:02 00:53:52 10:15:51.257 02:51:05 32 OLYMPIC F SHARONVILLE OH 203 10 46 3
40 - 49
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
78 KEN MOORE 07:25:09 00:26:45 00:01:14 01:10:15 00:00:39 00:46:53 09:50:57.568 02:25:47 48 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 162 7 9 1
91 WILL SANDUL 07:21:40 00:23:45 00:01:20 01:09:44 00:00:44 00:50:15 09:47:31.125 02:25:50 44 OLYMPIC M LIBERTY TWP OH 163 8 10 2
28 SHAWN BULLOCK 07:25:34 00:29:58 00:01:11 01:08:14 00:01:16 00:48:02 09:54:17.739 02:28:43 43 OLYMPIC M MORROW OH 165 10 12 3
89 THEODORA RICH 07:27:07 00:30:28 00:01:50 01:24:16 00:01:50 00:48:33 10:14:06.804 02:46:59 44 OLYMPIC F LEBANON OH 195 6 38 1
5 JENNIFER GREEN 07:23:11 00:28:53 00:02:13 01:25:02 00:01:18 00:55:54 10:16:33.568 02:53:22 45 OLYMPIC F HAMILTON OH 208 13 51 2
70 CHRIS LINDER 07:29:28 00:34:18 00:01:45 01:28:13 00:01:15 00:54:23 10:29:24.664 02:59:56 41 OLYMPIC F ATLANTA GA 224 16 66 3
50 - 59
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
26 JOHN BOOK 07:22:26 00:23:29 00:02:29 01:10:22 00:01:27 00:54:13 09:54:28.000 02:32:01 55 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 171 15 17 1
105 ASHLEY VALENTINE 07:27:18 00:28:42 00:02:00 01:21:39 00:02:00 00:49:03 10:10:45.329 02:43:26 57 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 187 27 31 2
127 ART JOHNSON 07:29:52 00:30:30 00:02:05 01:17:00 00:02:35 00:53:32 10:15:36.804 02:45:43 52 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 194 32 37 3
85 JILL PETERS 07:29:05 00:34:24 00:02:47 01:26:27 00:01:38 00:43:38 10:18:02.472 02:48:56 52 OLYMPIC F LIBERTY TWP OH 198 7 41 1
128 JENNI LOVE 07:22:09 00:27:01 00:03:01 01:22:06 00:01:36 00:58:51 10:14:47.986 02:52:38 50 OLYMPIC F WEST CHESTER OH 206 12 49 2
138 LYNN BRANNOCK 07:29:37 00:30:39 00:01:07 01:23:30 00:01:18 01:00:48 10:27:01.859 02:57:23 51 OLYMPIC F 220 15 62 3
60 - 69
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
109 DON YOHMAN 07:31:36 00:43:34 00:03:00 01:24:00 00:01:59 01:05:28 10:49:40.035 03:18:03 66 OLYMPIC M CINCINNATI OH 252 67 93 1
27 LARRY BROWN 07:32:06 00:37:00 00:02:53 01:37:30 00:01:43 01:02:29 10:53:44.424 03:21:38 64 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 256 69 97 2
43 JAMES FOUND 07:34:54 00:40:59 00:03:51 01:30:52 00:03:08 01:19:44 11:13:31.901 03:38:37 61 OLYMPIC M WEST CHESTER OH 269 75 107 3
24 REBECCA BIRKAN 07:23:25 00:31:02 00:01:50 01:29:39 00:01:15 01:01:16 10:28:30.510 03:05:04 61 OLYMPIC F CINCINNATI OH 233 19 75 1
70 - 97
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
98 - 99
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
282
Last Updated:
6/19/2017 9:57:03 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

OLYMPIC - 117


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
79 03:15:03

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
38 03:29:30

SPRINT - 122


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
75 03:07:42

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
47 03:25:00

OLYMPIC TEAM - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 03:09:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 03:25:00

SPRINT TEAM - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 02:11:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 03:04:22

OLYMPIC CLYDESDALE - 4


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 03:46:42

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

OLYMPIC ATHENA - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 04:00:36

SPRINT CLYDESDALE - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 03:24:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT ATHENA - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 03:39:06

HIGH SCHOOL SPRINT - 14


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
14 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction