Race Results for…
Mud Ninja

July 29, 2017 Presented by Mud Ninja and timed by GHG Timing
Participants:
253
Last Updated:
8/1/2017 3:32:49 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1494 LOGAN BROADBENT 00:29:19 09:27 min/mile 26
2 1057 TAYLOR CLARK 00:33:46 10:53 min/mile 35
3 1330 WYATT WILKEN 00:35:20 11:23 min/mile 15
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1230 AMY PAJCIC 00:40:07 12:56 min/mile 27
2 1030 SARAH BEVAN 00:40:31 13:04 min/mile 37
3 1122 ALYSSA HAINES 00:41:42 13:27 min/mile 27

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
252 entrants …
RUN Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1494 LOGAN BROADBENT 00:29:19 26 RUN M 1 1 1 09:27 min/mile 1 1 1
1057 TAYLOR CLARK 00:33:46 35 RUN M 2 2 1 10:53 min/mile 2 2 1
1330 WYATT WILKEN 00:35:20 15 RUN M 3 3 1 11:23 min/mile 3 3 1
1040 GREG BUGHER 00:35:20 51 RUN M 4 4 1 11:23 min/mile 4 4 1
1149 PHILLIP HUCKE 00:37:33 34 RUN M 5 5 2 12:06 min/mile 5 5 2
1322 JEFF WARNOCK 00:37:59 34 RUN M 6 6 3 12:15 min/mile 6 6 3
1112 MICHAEL GANT 00:38:23 40 RUN M 7 7 1 12:22 min/mile 7 7 1
1305 NATHAN THIEL 00:38:26 39 RUN M 8 8 2 12:23 min/mile 8 8 2
1071 AUSTIN DALTON 00:38:27 17 RUN M 9 9 2 12:24 min/mile 9 9 2
1029 RYAN BEVAN 00:38:33 39 RUN M 10 10 3 12:26 min/mile 10 10 3
1228 DANNY OWENS 00:38:57 44 RUN M 11 11 1 12:33 min/mile 11 11 1
1237 DREW POPE 00:39:02 34 RUN M 12 12 4 12:35 min/mile 12 12 4
1328 JEFF WIGGINS 00:39:16 33 RUN M 13 13 5 12:40 min/mile 13 13 5
1225 BRANDON OURS 00:39:25 28 RUN M 14 14 2 12:42 min/mile 14 14 2
1339 NATHAN WOODWORTH 00:39:37 27 RUN M 15 15 3 12:46 min/mile 15 15 3
1101 AUSTIN FARRIS 00:39:42 18 RUN M 16 16 3 12:48 min/mile 16 16 3
1495 ALEX GHERGHEL 00:39:47 29 RUN M 17 17 4 12:50 min/mile 17 17 4
1230 AMY PAJCIC 00:40:07 27 RUN F 1 18 1 12:56 min/mile 1 18 1
1068 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM 00:40:17 27 RUN M 18 19 5 12:59 min/mile 18 19 5
1153 CAMERON JAMES 00:40:28 21 RUN M 19 20 1 13:03 min/mile 19 20 1
1030 SARAH BEVAN 00:40:31 37 RUN F 2 21 1 13:04 min/mile 2 21 1
1276 KOREY SMERK 00:40:31 27 RUN M 20 22 6 13:04 min/mile 20 22 6
1268 MICHAEL SCULLY 00:40:43 33 RUN M 21 23 6 13:08 min/mile 21 23 6
1122 ALYSSA HAINES 00:41:42 27 RUN F 3 24 2 13:27 min/mile 3 24 2
1282 CHRIS STANGLE 00:41:44 37 RUN M 22 25 4 13:27 min/mile 22 25 4
1168 LUC LABONTE 00:42:17 25 RUN M 23 26 2 13:38 min/mile 23 26 2
1258 JAY RUNK 00:42:32 31 RUN M 24 27 7 13:43 min/mile 24 27 7
1327 JACOB WHITSEL 00:43:03 38 RUN M 25 28 5 13:53 min/mile 25 28 5
1123 RYAN HAINES 00:43:04 24 RUN M 26 29 3 13:53 min/mile 26 29 3
1206 ANDY MORGAN 00:43:16 17 RUN M 27 30 4 13:57 min/mile 27 30 4
1100 NICK FALLAT 00:43:33 38 RUN M 28 31 6 14:02 min/mile 28 31 6
1046 JAMIE CASE 00:43:36 41 RUN M 29 32 2 14:03 min/mile 29 32 2
1293 JOSEPH SWANSON 00:43:53 15 RUN M 30 33 5 14:09 min/mile 30 33 5
1321 MICHELLE WARNKY WARNKY 00:44:05 33 RUN F 4 34 1 14:13 min/mile 4 34 1
1319 JOSH WALLIS 00:44:36 28 RUN M 31 35 7 14:23 min/mile 31 35 7
1314 BRANDON LEE 00:44:55 34 RUN M 32 36 8 14:29 min/mile 32 36 8
1062 BILL CORNECELLI 00:44:58 32 RUN M 33 37 9 14:30 min/mile 33 37 9
1176 CHRIS LEDBETTER 00:45:07 26 RUN M 34 38 8 14:33 min/mile 34 38 8
1251 RODOLFO RIVERA 00:45:16 30 RUN M 35 39 9 14:36 min/mile 35 39 9
1329 JESSE WILDMAN 00:45:25 21 RUN M 36 40 4 14:39 min/mile 36 40 4
1003 MATT ALANDER 00:45:50 45 RUN M 37 41 3 14:47 min/mile 37 41 3
1013 AARON ARMBRUST 00:46:14 34 RUN M 38 42 10 14:54 min/mile 38 42 10
1312 JASON TURNER 00:46:31 45 RUN M 39 43 4 15:00 min/mile 39 43 4
1265 FREDDIE SCHINDLER 00:46:37 44 RUN M 40 44 5 15:02 min/mile 40 44 5
1172 CAMERON LAMBERT 00:46:41 28 RUN M 41 45 10 15:03 min/mile 41 45 10
1086 DAVE DOMBROWSKI 00:46:56 37 RUN M 42 46 7 15:08 min/mile 42 46 7
1279 ERIN SONDEJ 00:47:10 32 RUN F 5 47 2 15:12 min/mile 5 47 2
1043 BRETT CARPENTER 00:47:13 36 RUN M 43 48 8 15:13 min/mile 43 48 8
1103 MIKE FELTS 00:47:23 40 RUN M 44 49 9 15:17 min/mile 44 49 9
1130 DAVID HART 00:47:27 25 RUN M 45 50 5 15:18 min/mile 45 50 5
252 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1494 LOGAN BROADBENT 00:29:19 26 RUN M 1 1 1 09:27 min/mile 1 1 1
1230 AMY PAJCIC 00:40:07 27 RUN F 1 18 1 12:56 min/mile 1 18 1
1 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1330 WYATT WILKEN 00:35:20 15 RUN M 3 3 1 11:23 min/mile 3 3 1
1071 AUSTIN DALTON 00:38:27 17 RUN M 9 9 2 12:24 min/mile 9 9 2
1101 AUSTIN FARRIS 00:39:42 18 RUN M 16 16 3 12:48 min/mile 16 16 3
1206 ANDY MORGAN 00:43:16 17 RUN M 27 30 4 13:57 min/mile 27 30 4
1293 JOSEPH SWANSON 00:43:53 15 RUN M 30 33 5 14:09 min/mile 30 33 5
1008 ABIGAIL ANGEL 00:57:07 17 RUN F 12 95 1 18:25 min/mile 12 95 1
1224 SOPHIA OSTER 00:59:52 18 RUN F 15 110 2 19:18 min/mile 15 110 2
1297 SARAH TEATER 01:04:20 18 RUN F 20 133 3 20:45 min/mile 20 133 3
1200 KAYLI MERRITT 01:14:32 12 RUN F 28 163 4 24:02 min/mile 28 163 4
1014 KENNEDY ARMBRUST 01:27:33 11 RUN F 38 200 5 28:14 min/mile 38 200 5
20 - 25
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1153 CAMERON JAMES 00:40:28 21 RUN M 19 20 1 13:03 min/mile 19 20 1
1168 LUC LABONTE 00:42:17 25 RUN M 23 26 2 13:38 min/mile 23 26 2
1123 RYAN HAINES 00:43:04 24 RUN M 26 29 3 13:53 min/mile 26 29 3
1329 JESSE WILDMAN 00:45:25 21 RUN M 36 40 4 14:39 min/mile 36 40 4
1130 DAVID HART 00:47:27 25 RUN M 45 50 5 15:18 min/mile 45 50 5
1191 CHRISSY MCFARLAND 00:49:11 24 RUN F 9 61 1 15:51 min/mile 9 61 1
1320 JENNIFER WANG 01:09:08 25 RUN F 24 153 2 22:18 min/mile 24 153 2
1226 COURTNEY OURS 01:24:37 25 RUN F 37 193 3 27:17 min/mile 37 193 3
1218 ALEXIS NEWMAN 01:28:18 22 RUN F 39 202 4 28:29 min/mile 39 202 4
26 - 30
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1494 LOGAN BROADBENT 00:29:19 26 RUN M 1 1 1 09:27 min/mile 1 1 1
1225 BRANDON OURS 00:39:25 28 RUN M 14 14 2 12:42 min/mile 14 14 2
1339 NATHAN WOODWORTH 00:39:37 27 RUN M 15 15 3 12:46 min/mile 15 15 3
1495 ALEX GHERGHEL 00:39:47 29 RUN M 17 17 4 12:50 min/mile 17 17 4
1068 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM 00:40:17 27 RUN M 18 19 5 12:59 min/mile 18 19 5
1230 AMY PAJCIC 00:40:07 27 RUN F 1 18 1 12:56 min/mile 1 18 1
1122 ALYSSA HAINES 00:41:42 27 RUN F 3 24 2 13:27 min/mile 3 24 2
1058 BRITTANY COMBS 00:54:57 26 RUN F 10 86 3 17:43 min/mile 10 86 3
1325 LIZ WEIDE 00:58:08 30 RUN F 14 100 4 18:45 min/mile 14 100 4
1034 MIRANDA BLACKBURN 01:02:57 30 RUN F 19 126 5 20:18 min/mile 19 126 5
31 - 35
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1057 TAYLOR CLARK 00:33:46 35 RUN M 2 2 1 10:53 min/mile 2 2 1
1149 PHILLIP HUCKE 00:37:33 34 RUN M 5 5 2 12:06 min/mile 5 5 2
1322 JEFF WARNOCK 00:37:59 34 RUN M 6 6 3 12:15 min/mile 6 6 3
1237 DREW POPE 00:39:02 34 RUN M 12 12 4 12:35 min/mile 12 12 4
1328 JEFF WIGGINS 00:39:16 33 RUN M 13 13 5 12:40 min/mile 13 13 5
1321 MICHELLE WARNKY WARNKY 00:44:05 33 RUN F 4 34 1 14:13 min/mile 4 34 1
1279 ERIN SONDEJ 00:47:10 32 RUN F 5 47 2 15:12 min/mile 5 47 2
1221 SAM OLESKEY 00:48:04 35 RUN F 7 55 3 15:30 min/mile 7 55 3
1170 EMILY LAMB 01:01:00 35 RUN F 17 121 4 19:40 min/mile 17 121 4
1209 JESSICA MOWERS 01:06:07 33 RUN F 21 145 5 21:19 min/mile 21 145 5
36 - 40
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1112 MICHAEL GANT 00:38:23 40 RUN M 7 7 1 12:22 min/mile 7 7 1
1305 NATHAN THIEL 00:38:26 39 RUN M 8 8 2 12:23 min/mile 8 8 2
1029 RYAN BEVAN 00:38:33 39 RUN M 10 10 3 12:26 min/mile 10 10 3
1282 CHRIS STANGLE 00:41:44 37 RUN M 22 25 4 13:27 min/mile 22 25 4
1327 JACOB WHITSEL 00:43:03 38 RUN M 25 28 5 13:53 min/mile 25 28 5
1030 SARAH BEVAN 00:40:31 37 RUN F 2 21 1 13:04 min/mile 2 21 1
1099 BROOKLYN NICOLE FAGAN 00:47:31 36 RUN F 6 51 2 15:19 min/mile 6 51 2
1242 SARAH REGAN 00:48:20 36 RUN F 8 56 3 15:35 min/mile 8 56 3
1199 JONI MERRITT 00:56:33 38 RUN F 11 93 4 18:14 min/mile 11 93 4
1308 RADOSTINA TOWNSEND 01:00:41 40 RUN F 16 118 5 19:34 min/mile 16 118 5
41 - 45
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1228 DANNY OWENS 00:38:57 44 RUN M 11 11 1 12:33 min/mile 11 11 1
1046 JAMIE CASE 00:43:36 41 RUN M 29 32 2 14:03 min/mile 29 32 2
1003 MATT ALANDER 00:45:50 45 RUN M 37 41 3 14:47 min/mile 37 41 3
1312 JASON TURNER 00:46:31 45 RUN M 39 43 4 15:00 min/mile 39 43 4
1265 FREDDIE SCHINDLER 00:46:37 44 RUN M 40 44 5 15:02 min/mile 40 44 5
1067 ANDIE CRUSER 01:08:08 41 RUN F 23 150 1 21:58 min/mile 23 150 1
1227 CRISSY OWENS 01:16:33 43 RUN F 31 175 2 24:41 min/mile 31 175 2
1136 HOLLY HERRING 01:35:08 45 RUN F 42 207 3 30:41 min/mile 42 207 3
1114 GARNET (MICHELL GIBSON 02:35:05 45 RUN F 56 237 4 50:01 min/mile 56 237 4
1161 APRIL KINCAID 02:44:26 45 RUN F 61 242 5 53:02 min/mile 61 242 5
46 - 50
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1119 RANDY GRIMMER 00:47:38 46 RUN M 46 52 1 15:21 min/mile 46 52 1
1295 JASON SWARTS 00:49:55 48 RUN M 57 66 2 16:06 min/mile 57 66 2
1157 KEVIN JONES 00:50:19 49 RUN M 61 70 3 16:13 min/mile 61 70 3
1163 MICHAEL KLEAR 00:56:26 49 RUN M 82 92 4 18:12 min/mile 82 92 4
1146 LARRY HOSHOR 00:57:15 47 RUN M 84 96 5 18:28 min/mile 84 96 5
1045 GWENN CASE 00:57:42 48 RUN F 13 99 1 18:36 min/mile 13 99 1
1011 SANDY ANTHONY 01:07:21 46 RUN F 22 148 2 21:43 min/mile 22 148 2
1076 RENE DAY 01:09:57 47 RUN F 26 156 3 22:33 min/mile 26 156 3
1286 JILL STEPHENS 01:15:43 50 RUN F 29 170 4 24:25 min/mile 29 170 4
1073 CHARLA DAVENPORT 01:18:45 49 RUN F 32 181 5 25:24 min/mile 32 181 5
51 - 55
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1040 GREG BUGHER 00:35:20 51 RUN M 4 4 1 11:23 min/mile 4 4 1
1264 CHARLES SCHARENBERG 00:48:58 52 RUN M 52 60 2 15:47 min/mile 52 60 2
1077 BRUCE DECKER 00:55:37 55 RUN M 77 87 3 17:56 min/mile 77 87 3
1154 DARIN JOHNSON 00:58:20 52 RUN M 88 102 4 18:49 min/mile 88 102 4
1162 JEFFERY KING 01:04:49 55 RUN M 116 136 5 20:54 min/mile 116 136 5
1051 BETH CHERICO 01:01:01 52 RUN F 18 122 1 19:40 min/mile 18 122 1
1340 MELANIE WOOSLEY 01:23:47 52 RUN F 35 191 2 27:01 min/mile 35 191 2
1042 LISA CANNON 01:49:44 52 RUN F 50 221 3 35:23 min/mile 50 221 3
56 - 60
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1292 JAMIE SWANSON 00:49:56 56 RUN M 58 67 1 16:06 min/mile 58 67 1
1044 MARK CARR 01:05:16 56 RUN M 120 140 2 21:03 min/mile 120 140 2
61 - 65
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1245 BARNEY RIESBECK 01:09:11 63 RUN M 130 154 1 22:19 min/mile 130 154 1
66 - 70
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
71 - 97
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
1033 MIKE BINION 03:22:06 71 RUN M 185 248 1 01:05:11 min/mile 185 248 1
98 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
253
Last Updated:
8/1/2017 3:32:49 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

RUN - 252


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
188 22:17

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
64 29:07
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction