Race Results for…
ODDyssey Half Marathon

June 11, 2017 Presented by ODDyssey Half Marathon and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
1527
Last Updated:
6/15/2017 11:55:45 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

HALF

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3 JEFFREY SEELAUS 01:15:13 05:44 min/mile MEDIA 23
2 8 BRIAN LANG 01:17:24 05:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA 31
3 613 BREANDAN LYMAN 01:18:09 05:57 min/mile PHILADELPHIA 27
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 21 KAREN DUNN 01:26:47 06:37 min/mile TRAPPE 40
2 46 EMILY MOLITORIS 01:31:10 06:57 min/mile PHILADELPHIA 26
3 35 MEGHAN COYLE 01:33:16 07:07 min/mile BELLMAWR 23

RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2015 JOSHUA FINGERHUT 01:23:56 06:24 min/mile HAVERTOWN 15
2 2025 PAUL KRATZINGER 01:37:08 07:24 min/mile PHOENIXVILLE 49
3 2038 PERRY OHEARN 01:38:28 07:30 min/mile PHILADELPHIA 30
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2033 CYNTHIA CUIULE 01:46:57 08:09 min/mile MOUNT LAUREL 26
2 2021 KELLY KEISER 01:48:51 08:18 min/mile BIRDSBORO 35
3 2029 ERIN WALKER-DECASTRO 01:49:22 08:20 min/mile BLACKWOOD 37

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
1489 entrants …
HALF Results
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
1 JEFFREY SEELAUS 3 00:37:20 01:15:13 01:15:13 23 O/A M 1 05:44 min/mile MEDIA PA
2 BRIAN LANG 8 00:39:11 01:17:24 01:17:25 31 O/A M 2 05:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA SC
3 BREANDAN LYMAN 613 00:38:58 01:18:09 01:18:10 27 O/A M 3 05:57 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
4 ED BRITTINGHAM 4 00:37:20 01:18:59 01:18:59 25 1 M 4 06:01 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
5 ANTHONY CIRO 18 00:42:48 01:22:57 01:23:00 19 1 M 5 06:19 min/mile MEDIA PA
7 JUSTIN MAURO 20 00:42:18 01:24:41 01:24:43 28 2 M 6 06:27 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
8 PETER SMITHSON 28 00:42:24 01:25:23 01:25:23 47 1 M 7 06:31 min/mile SEWELL NJ
9 JEREMY SPRY 10 00:43:01 01:26:30 01:26:31 31 1 M 8 06:36 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
10 KAREN DUNN 21 00:43:05 01:26:47 01:26:48 40 O/A F 1 06:37 min/mile TRAPPE PA
11 ROBERT LANGAT 112 00:43:38 01:27:42 01:31:38 26 3 M 9 06:41 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
12 ERIK WIESSMANN 41 00:43:01 01:28:27 01:28:29 44 1 M 10 06:45 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
13 CASEY LONG 24 00:44:35 01:29:49 01:29:54 26 4 M 11 06:51 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
14 NICHOLAS DUNDON 25 00:43:30 01:30:02 01:30:05 27 5 M 12 06:52 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
15 PAT FILIPPELLI 54 00:45:15 01:30:25 01:30:28 29 6 M 13 06:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
16 MICHAEL DECHNIK 615 00:45:33 01:30:25 01:30:26 48 2 M 14 06:54 min/mile SKIPPACK PA
17 KEVIN DUGAN 19 00:43:36 01:30:25 01:30:27 33 2 M 15 06:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
18 ENJOLOKEE JONES 162 00:44:48 01:30:35 01:30:45 36 1 M 16 06:54 min/mile BEAR DE
19 EMILY MOLITORIS 46 00:45:16 01:31:10 01:31:13 26 O/A F 2 06:57 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
20 EVAN CHU 42 00:44:58 01:31:21 01:31:21 15 2 M 17 06:58 min/mile SEWELL NJ
21 CARLOS LOPEZ 14 00:45:33 01:31:25 01:31:57 36 2 M 18 06:58 min/mile BRONX NY
22 TIMOTHY TROWBRIDGE 93 00:46:06 01:31:51 01:31:55 46 3 M 19 07:00 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
23 CASEY MASON 26 00:45:34 01:31:59 01:32:00 35 3 M 20 07:01 min/mile ARLINGTON VA
24 ANDREW SMITH 81 00:46:07 01:32:00 01:32:02 44 2 M 21 07:01 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
25 AUSTIN PEEL 103 00:45:31 01:32:30 01:32:32 30 3 M 22 07:03 min/mile WASHINGTON DC
26 MEGHAN COYLE 35 00:45:22 01:33:16 01:33:19 23 O/A F 3 07:07 min/mile BELLMAWR NJ
27 DAVID PRATT 45 00:45:25 01:33:32 01:33:35 39 4 M 23 07:08 min/mile HADDON TOWNSHIP NJ
28 KATHERINE GREEN 82 00:46:02 01:33:37 01:34:07 33 1 F 4 07:08 min/mile HUMMELSTOWN PA
29 DREW HESS 65 00:45:13 01:33:42 01:33:47 39 5 M 24 07:09 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
30 JEFFREY HOCK 55 00:45:23 01:33:46 01:33:57 21 1 M 25 07:09 min/mile WOODBURY NJ
31 DANIEL ROWAN 94 00:46:09 01:33:47 01:33:48 37 6 M 26 07:09 min/mile SPRINGFIELD PA
32 ANDREW SENNETT 75 00:45:25 01:33:47 01:33:57 20 2 M 27 07:09 min/mile WOODBURY NJ
33 MARTIN CONRAD 17 00:45:31 01:33:50 01:33:55 36 7 M 28 07:09 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
34 CRAIG SMITH 617 00:45:58 01:33:56 01:34:02 53 1 M 29 07:10 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
35 JON ONISKEY 288 00:45:07 01:34:01 01:34:07 25 7 M 30 07:10 min/mile LITITZ PA
36 TOM LYNCH 34 00:45:24 01:34:30 01:34:36 38 8 M 31 07:12 min/mile BROOKLAWN NJ
37 MIKE HALEY 106 00:47:08 01:34:41 01:34:46 29 8 M 32 07:13 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
38 JONATHAN ROTH 9 00:45:20 01:34:45 01:34:50 18 3 M 33 07:13 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
39 KRISTINA KOUTSOUROS 32 00:47:24 01:35:06 01:35:47 26 1 F 5 07:15 min/mile CHELTENHAM PA
40 JULIE LOEB 50 00:48:20 01:35:09 01:35:14 24 1 F 6 07:15 min/mile HOUSTON TX
41 DANIEL SYMONDS 105 00:47:55 01:35:11 01:35:24 29 9 M 34 07:15 min/mile MAPLEWOOD NJ
42 KATHARINE TIBBETTS 98 00:48:36 01:35:33 01:35:39 34 2 F 7 07:17 min/mile RICHMOND VA
43 PETER TAPPON 43 00:45:42 01:35:39 01:35:44 40 3 M 35 07:18 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
44 NICK MARZANO 91 00:47:25 01:35:57 01:36:26 35 9 M 36 07:19 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
45 JOSH COOPER 15 00:47:18 01:35:57 01:39:37 35 10 M 37 07:19 min/mile BRYN ATHYN PA
46 NATHANIEL MOSER 79 00:48:34 01:36:13 01:36:22 25 10 M 38 07:20 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
47 TIM BULAT 96 00:48:45 01:36:25 01:36:33 35 11 M 39 07:21 min/mile YARDLEY PA
48 LOIC SANCHEZ 155 00:48:01 01:36:39 01:36:47 27 11 M 40 07:22 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
49 GREGORY DUFFY 606 00:46:57 01:36:47 01:36:50 36 12 M 41 07:23 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
50 BUNDY WIST 116 00:47:57 01:36:52 01:37:00 49 4 M 42 07:23 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
52 MARTIN ZASTERA 618 00:48:35 01:37:15 01:37:35 45 5 M 43 07:25 min/mile LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP NJ
1489 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
1 JEFFREY SEELAUS 3 00:37:20 01:15:13 01:15:13 23 O/A M 1 05:44 min/mile MEDIA PA
2 BRIAN LANG 8 00:39:11 01:17:24 01:17:25 31 O/A M 2 05:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA SC
3 BREANDAN LYMAN 613 00:38:58 01:18:09 01:18:10 27 O/A M 3 05:57 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
10 KAREN DUNN 21 00:43:05 01:26:47 01:26:48 40 O/A F 1 06:37 min/mile TRAPPE PA
19 EMILY MOLITORIS 46 00:45:16 01:31:10 01:31:13 26 O/A F 2 06:57 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
26 MEGHAN COYLE 35 00:45:22 01:33:16 01:33:19 23 O/A F 3 07:07 min/mile BELLMAWR NJ
11 - 19
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
5 ANTHONY CIRO 18 00:42:48 01:22:57 01:23:00 19 1 M 5 06:19 min/mile MEDIA PA
20 EVAN CHU 42 00:44:58 01:31:21 01:31:21 15 2 M 17 06:58 min/mile SEWELL NJ
38 JONATHAN ROTH 9 00:45:20 01:34:45 01:34:50 18 3 M 33 07:13 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
68 SEAN SMITHSON 29 00:49:37 01:39:43 01:39:43 16 4 M 55 07:36 min/mile SEWELL NJ
126 PETER MONTI 188 00:52:08 01:45:50 01:46:17 19 5 M 100 08:04 min/mile MOUNT LAUREL NJ
96 NATALIE MCCRUDDEN 1496 00:52:05 01:43:00 01:43:12 19 1 F 13 07:51 min/mile HADDONFIELD NJ
190 KAYLEE MCCULLOUGH 625 00:50:31 01:50:30 01:50:39 15 2 F 39 08:26 min/mile FEASTERVILLE TREVOSE PA
221 GRACE MCSTRAVOCK 173 00:52:58 01:52:17 01:52:26 19 3 F 46 08:34 min/mile AMBLER PA
376 MELANIE IATAROLA 1809 00:59:19 01:59:59 02:03:55 18 4 F 105 09:09 min/mile SEWELL NJ
484 CAMRYN JONES 1383 00:00:00 02:05:01 02:05:01 18 5 F 154 09:32 min/mile COLLEGEVILLE PA
20 - 24
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
30 JEFFREY HOCK 55 00:45:23 01:33:46 01:33:57 21 1 M 25 07:09 min/mile WOODBURY NJ
32 ANDREW SENNETT 75 00:45:25 01:33:47 01:33:57 20 2 M 27 07:09 min/mile WOODBURY NJ
58 MALACHI SHELL 229 00:48:23 01:37:58 01:38:07 23 3 M 47 07:28 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
101 ANDREW SLYSH 384 00:52:00 01:43:40 01:44:12 22 4 M 83 07:54 min/mile CHALFONT PA
123 TREY HARPER 57 00:52:49 01:45:43 01:45:55 22 5 M 98 08:04 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
40 JULIE LOEB 50 00:48:20 01:35:09 01:35:14 24 1 F 6 07:15 min/mile HOUSTON TX
113 GRACE JEMISON 183 00:52:22 01:44:46 01:44:59 23 2 F 18 07:59 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
143 EMILY MANN 215 00:52:17 01:47:07 01:47:19 21 3 F 31 08:10 min/mile LANCASTER PA
197 NICOLE DEL GROSSO 193 00:53:25 01:50:55 01:51:16 24 4 F 41 08:28 min/mile SPRINGFIELD PA
277 GRACE MCCLENAGHAN 1355 00:57:37 01:55:18 01:58:22 22 5 F 71 08:48 min/mile AKRON PA
25 - 29
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
4 ED BRITTINGHAM 4 00:37:20 01:18:59 01:18:59 25 1 M 4 06:01 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
7 JUSTIN MAURO 20 00:42:18 01:24:41 01:24:43 28 2 M 6 06:27 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
11 ROBERT LANGAT 112 00:43:38 01:27:42 01:31:38 26 3 M 9 06:41 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
13 CASEY LONG 24 00:44:35 01:29:49 01:29:54 26 4 M 11 06:51 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
14 NICHOLAS DUNDON 25 00:43:30 01:30:02 01:30:05 27 5 M 12 06:52 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
39 KRISTINA KOUTSOUROS 32 00:47:24 01:35:06 01:35:47 26 1 F 5 07:15 min/mile CHELTENHAM PA
61 VALERIE SULLIVAN 298 00:48:10 01:38:51 01:42:55 28 2 F 10 07:32 min/mile HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA
100 GENEVIEVE CURTIS 136 00:52:08 01:43:37 01:44:02 25 3 F 15 07:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
106 AUDREY ALLEN 436 00:49:38 01:43:50 01:44:10 25 4 F 17 07:55 min/mile HAVERFORD PA
127 ALYSSA ROSE 186 00:52:18 01:46:00 01:46:16 29 5 F 24 08:05 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
30 - 34
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
9 JEREMY SPRY 10 00:43:01 01:26:30 01:26:31 31 1 M 8 06:36 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
17 KEVIN DUGAN 19 00:43:36 01:30:25 01:30:27 33 2 M 15 06:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
25 AUSTIN PEEL 103 00:45:31 01:32:30 01:32:32 30 3 M 22 07:03 min/mile WASHINGTON DC
66 AJ BABB 624 00:47:42 01:39:41 01:39:45 32 4 M 53 07:36 min/mile PHOENIXVILLE PA
80 KEVIN SCOTT 135 00:48:21 01:41:05 01:41:17 33 5 M 67 07:42 min/mile HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA
28 KATHERINE GREEN 82 00:46:02 01:33:37 01:34:07 33 1 F 4 07:08 min/mile HUMMELSTOWN PA
42 KATHARINE TIBBETTS 98 00:48:36 01:35:33 01:35:39 34 2 F 7 07:17 min/mile RICHMOND VA
92 CASSIE MANN 1452 00:00:00 01:42:37 01:45:43 31 3 F 12 07:50 min/mile BLANDON PA
219 JESSICA COOK 634 00:55:27 01:52:15 01:52:34 31 4 F 45 08:34 min/mile NORRISTOWN PA
236 ERIKA L. LAMARCH 610 00:55:19 01:53:01 01:53:25 31 5 F 54 08:37 min/mile LANSDALE PA
35 - 39
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
18 ENJOLOKEE JONES 162 00:44:48 01:30:35 01:30:45 36 1 M 16 06:54 min/mile BEAR DE
21 CARLOS LOPEZ 14 00:45:33 01:31:25 01:31:57 36 2 M 18 06:58 min/mile BRONX NY
23 CASEY MASON 26 00:45:34 01:31:59 01:32:00 35 3 M 20 07:01 min/mile ARLINGTON VA
27 DAVID PRATT 45 00:45:25 01:33:32 01:33:35 39 4 M 23 07:08 min/mile HADDON TOWNSHIP NJ
29 DREW HESS 65 00:45:13 01:33:42 01:33:47 39 5 M 24 07:09 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
54 MEGHAN ROWLES 607 00:48:20 01:37:28 01:41:38 36 1 F 8 07:26 min/mile PHOENIXVILLE PA
57 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN 97 00:48:23 01:37:52 01:37:58 36 2 F 9 07:28 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
81 JENNA COHEN 117 00:51:07 01:41:07 01:41:23 37 3 F 11 07:43 min/mile LANSDALE PA
102 JEN MCENTEE 131 00:50:13 01:43:47 01:43:53 36 4 F 16 07:55 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
124 JAMIE PSCHOOR 1902 00:52:18 01:45:47 01:46:00 38 5 F 23 08:04 min/mile
40 - 44
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
12 ERIK WIESSMANN 41 00:43:01 01:28:27 01:28:29 44 1 M 10 06:45 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
24 ANDREW SMITH 81 00:46:07 01:32:00 01:32:02 44 2 M 21 07:01 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
43 PETER TAPPON 43 00:45:42 01:35:39 01:35:44 40 3 M 35 07:18 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
62 ERIC PARNELL 88 00:47:57 01:39:04 01:39:06 44 4 M 49 07:33 min/mile GLENMOORE PA
69 BRYAN NIEDERBERGER 191 00:50:11 01:39:57 01:40:12 41 5 M 56 07:37 min/mile ARDMORE PA
114 KRISTINA RYAN 301 00:52:16 01:44:48 01:44:59 40 1 F 19 08:00 min/mile MEADOWBROOK PA
115 MAGGIE PONIATOWSKI 290 00:50:07 01:44:52 01:45:01 40 2 F 20 08:00 min/mile MOUNT LAUREL NJ
117 VALERIE MALFARA 185 00:52:09 01:45:09 01:45:24 40 3 F 21 08:01 min/mile FLOURTOWN PA
118 MACKENZIE GROSS 386 00:52:08 01:45:15 01:45:33 41 4 F 22 08:02 min/mile WAYNE PA
200 LISA TICE 356 00:54:58 01:51:04 01:51:14 40 5 F 42 08:28 min/mile WYOMISSING PA
45 - 49
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
8 PETER SMITHSON 28 00:42:24 01:25:23 01:25:23 47 1 M 7 06:31 min/mile SEWELL NJ
16 MICHAEL DECHNIK 615 00:45:33 01:30:25 01:30:26 48 2 M 14 06:54 min/mile SKIPPACK PA
22 TIMOTHY TROWBRIDGE 93 00:46:06 01:31:51 01:31:55 46 3 M 19 07:00 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
50 BUNDY WIST 116 00:47:57 01:36:52 01:37:00 49 4 M 42 07:23 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
52 MARTIN ZASTERA 618 00:48:35 01:37:15 01:37:35 45 5 M 43 07:25 min/mile LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP NJ
137 RUTH DICKINSON 227 00:52:22 01:46:46 01:46:52 49 1 F 28 08:09 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
158 LAURA TADDEI 263 00:54:14 01:48:42 01:49:29 47 2 F 33 08:17 min/mile MALVERN PA
204 MELISSA HOFFMAN 439 00:55:34 01:51:25 01:51:42 45 3 F 43 08:30 min/mile COOPERSBURG PA
241 CHRISTINE DEANGELO 339 00:55:10 01:53:18 01:53:41 45 4 F 58 08:38 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
283 RUDINA MAHLER 487 00:56:04 01:55:35 01:55:58 48 5 F 74 08:49 min/mile MEDIA PA
50 - 54
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
34 CRAIG SMITH 617 00:45:58 01:33:56 01:34:02 53 1 M 29 07:10 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
55 GLEN ROSE 22 00:46:28 01:37:31 01:37:31 50 2 M 45 07:26 min/mile SOMERDALE NJ
70 ROBERT LEONARD 586 00:48:49 01:40:01 01:40:20 50 3 M 57 07:38 min/mile TURNERSVILLE NJ
77 TED LORENZ 178 00:50:16 01:40:35 01:40:45 52 4 M 64 07:40 min/mile NARBERTH PA
85 DAVID CHANG 1342 00:51:35 01:41:33 01:41:46 54 5 M 71 07:45 min/mile
98 HILARY GOODMAN 187 00:51:25 01:43:28 01:43:39 54 1 F 14 07:53 min/mile SPRING HOUSE PA
264 HEIDE MARCELIS 440 00:54:28 01:54:43 01:55:01 51 2 F 65 08:45 min/mile AMBLER PA
306 SUSAN MCGARRY 636 00:57:44 01:56:56 01:57:28 50 3 F 80 08:55 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
519 ANNA WAMBUA 1807 01:00:11 02:06:42 02:09:48 51 4 F 174 09:40 min/mile WILLOW GROVE PA
536 KATHARINE BEALS 649 01:00:27 02:07:17 02:07:41 52 5 F 185 09:42 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
55 - 59
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
108 MATTHEW LONDON 306 00:52:08 01:44:15 01:44:24 56 1 M 88 07:57 min/mile LANCASTER PA
144 MITCH LAWN 139 00:52:20 01:47:10 01:47:18 59 2 M 109 08:10 min/mile HAVERTOWN PA
149 NEIL SWEENEY 254 00:51:56 01:48:07 01:48:16 57 3 M 114 08:15 min/mile NORRISTOWN PA
154 JEREMY HELM 100 00:50:56 01:48:20 01:48:25 55 4 M 118 08:16 min/mile MARLTON NJ
222 DOUGLAS LONGDEN 329 00:54:15 01:52:20 01:55:28 59 5 M 170 08:34 min/mile LANGHORNE PA
408 STACEY ROHRBECK 467 01:00:10 02:01:49 02:02:23 58 1 F 115 09:17 min/mile DEVON PA
464 JULIE ROBERTSON 578 01:00:15 02:04:13 02:07:21 55 2 F 147 09:28 min/mile MALVERN PA
530 FLORENCE RHUE 589 01:03:00 02:07:14 02:07:33 55 3 F 179 09:42 min/mile LANSDALE PA
531 LINDA BOYER 587 01:03:01 02:07:14 02:07:34 59 4 F 180 09:42 min/mile NORTH WALES PA
535 PEG KURNIK 385 00:59:02 02:07:16 02:07:34 57 5 F 184 09:42 min/mile LANSDALE PA
60 - 64
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
56 VERNON LOEB 49 00:48:19 01:37:41 01:37:45 61 1 M 46 07:27 min/mile HOUSTON TX
132 PATRICK MURPHY 1837 00:52:44 01:46:09 01:46:24 60 2 M 103 08:06 min/mile NORRISTOWN PA
192 ANDY GREEN 184 00:52:26 01:50:32 01:50:38 63 3 M 147 08:26 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
205 BILL MCKENNA 604 00:54:19 01:51:26 01:51:41 61 4 M 156 08:30 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
238 MARK BRESLAUER 331 00:55:21 01:53:04 01:53:36 61 5 M 177 08:37 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
1177 DIANE BAHRT 967 01:13:30 02:36:45 02:40:17 62 1 F 549 11:57 min/mile NEWVILLE PA
1267 JAQUELIN CAMP 1863 01:20:01 02:44:16 02:48:10 60 2 F 605 12:32 min/mile KING OF PRUSSIA PA
1398 ISABEL GARSIDE 1701 01:24:44 03:01:23 03:04:54 60 3 F 689 13:50 min/mile DENVILLE NJ
1450 AQUILINA LEDUNA 1754 01:31:29 03:11:32 03:18:38 60 4 F 726 14:37 min/mile BROOMALL PA
1460 MARY YOUNG 1752 01:29:40 03:13:45 03:20:55 62 5 F 733 14:47 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
65 - 98
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State
422 VINCENT COLLETTI 1029 00:59:55 02:02:36 02:06:09 68 1 M 288 09:21 min/mile RICHBORO PA
701 J. JOHN MANN 233 01:04:51 02:13:27 02:20:27 69 2 M 409 10:11 min/mile BRONX NY
704 RICHARD REINHART 405 01:04:54 02:13:30 02:13:42 68 3 M 411 10:11 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
852 PHILIP CLEMENT 1523 01:06:00 02:19:41 02:26:35 65 4 M 470 10:39 min/mile PHILADELPHIA PA
948 MIKE ZISMAN 1306 01:12:03 02:24:22 02:28:18 68 5 M 503 11:01 min/mile WAYNE PA
865 BARBARA FRANCIS 1066 01:07:32 02:20:03 02:23:28 65 1 F 367 10:41 min/mile WAYNE PA
1203 SALLY ROGERS 1596 01:14:23 02:39:22 02:46:43 65 2 F 563 12:09 min/mile WEST CHESTER PA
1291 MARLENE SPENCER 1817 01:21:54 02:48:33 02:52:13 65 3 F 621 12:51 min/mile CHERRY HILL NJ
1498 BETTY OLMSTEAD 1824 01:39:37 03:24:45 03:32:11 71 4 F 767 15:37 min/mile WILMINGTON DE
99 - 99
Race Place Name Bib 6.55 Mile Split Chip Time Gun Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace City State

Race Info

Participants:
1527
Last Updated:
6/15/2017 11:55:45 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

HALF - 1489


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
702 10:02

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
787 11:13

RELAY - 39


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 09:41

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
26 10:47
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction