Race Results for…
Philadelphia Bar Association 5K Run/Walk

May 21, 2017 Results presented by Philadelphia Bar Association and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
1119
Last Updated:
5/21/2017 1:59:08 PM

RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY FOR 3 DAYS

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
1119 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
1 JOSHUA HIBBS 1100 00:15:43 00:15:41 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA FIRST PHILA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 O/A 05:03 min/mile PA 1
2 JOSH WHITE 263 00:16:36 00:16:35 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA EXPONENT 2 1 05:20 min/mile PA 2
3 MARK BURGMANN 119 00:16:57 00:16:56 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA 3 2 05:27 min/mile PA 3
4 WILL MCENROE 643 00:18:02 00:18:01 33 5K M NARBERTH DECHERT TEAM 1 4 1 05:48 min/mile PA 4
5 BRETT ZAKEOSIAN 785 00:18:17 00:18:14 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA SUPERIOR COURT OF PENNSYL 5 3 05:52 min/mile PA 5
6 ERIK WIESSMAN 1055 00:18:23 00:18:17 44 5K M PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY AT PALUMBO 6 1 05:53 min/mile PA 6
7 TIM SCHEURITZEL 429 00:18:24 00:18:22 17 5K M NARBERTH 7 1 05:55 min/mile PA 7
8 DAN THAMES 307 00:18:26 00:18:24 21 5K M WYNNEWOOD FRIENDS OF STEPHEN J. AND 8 1 05:56 min/mile PA 8
9 JACK COSTELO 450 00:18:33 00:18:30 17 5K M 9 2 05:58 min/mile 9
10 JOSEPH OBRIAN 463 00:18:50 00:18:47 18 5K M 10 3 06:03 min/mile 10
11 FAYE HELLMAN 163 00:18:52 00:18:49 33 5K F PHILADELPHIA 1 O/A 06:04 min/mile PA 11
12 JAMES LEDDY 1128 00:18:55 00:18:50 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA FRANKLIN TOWNE CHARTER HI 11 4 06:04 min/mile PENNSYLVANIA 12
13 EDWARD BROWN 1382 00:18:58 00:18:51 14 5K M PHILADELPHIA MASTERMAN MIDDLE AND HIGH 12 1 06:04 min/mile PA 13
14 BRIAN DUBLON 331 00:19:00 00:18:57 26 5K M JACKSON YLDERS 13 5 06:06 min/mile NJ 14
15 PAT HAYBURN 731 00:19:10 00:19:02 32 5K M GLENSIDE MONTGOMERY MCCRACKEN TEAM 14 2 06:08 min/mile PA 15
16 STEVEN LEBRON 1034 00:19:07 00:19:03 17 5K M PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY AT PALUMBO 15 4 06:08 min/mile PA 16
17 CHRISTOPHER PILLA 1687 00:19:12 00:19:05 36 5K M PHILADELPHIA SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEM 16 1 06:09 min/mile PA 17
18 DARREN CHEN 1384 00:19:23 00:19:17 18 5K M PHILADELPHIA MASTERMAN MIDDLE AND HIGH 17 5 06:13 min/mile PA 18
19 STUART BROOKS 803 00:19:25 00:19:19 37 5K M PHILADELPHIA BUCHANAN INGERSOLL & ROON 18 2 06:13 min/mile PA 19
20 AIDAN LEAVY 455 00:19:28 00:19:26 16 5K M 19 2 06:16 min/mile 20
21 BRADEN LEPISTO 707 00:19:45 00:19:42 30 5K M PHILADELPHIA KLINE & SPECTER TEAM 1 20 3 06:21 min/mile PA 21
22 FRANCIS BELL 456 00:19:51 00:19:48 19 5K M 21 6 06:23 min/mile 22
23 DUNG TRAN 1533 00:20:12 00:19:50 15 5K M PHILADELPHIA NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 22 3 06:23 min/mile PA 23
24 MARK KIRBY 380 00:19:59 00:19:51 55 5K M PHILADELPHIA 23 1 06:24 min/mile PA 24
25 MATT DIMAIO 850 00:20:00 00:19:58 25 5K M DREXEL HILL YLDERS 24 6 06:26 min/mile PA 25
26 JEREMY FINCHAM 1017 00:20:03 00:19:58 18 5K M PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY AT PALUMBO 25 7 06:26 min/mile PA 26
27 JORDAN STROKOVSKY 253 00:20:06 00:20:02 32 5K M PHILADELPHIA YLDERS 26 4 06:27 min/mile PA 27
28 DAVID DENIOUS 663 00:20:14 00:20:03 53 5K M PHILADELPHIA DRINKER BIDDLE TEAM 1 27 1 06:28 min/mile PA 28
29 VELTHUISE TANPRANADI 1051 00:20:10 00:20:04 16 5K M PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY AT PALUMBO 28 4 06:28 min/mile PA 29
30 JOHN EVANS 403 00:20:08 00:20:06 53 5K M CEDARS 29 2 06:29 min/mile PA 30
31 STEVEN CHEN 1386 00:20:56 00:20:10 14 5K M PHILADELPHIA MASTERMAN MIDDLE AND HIGH 30 5 06:30 min/mile PA 31
32 WILLIAM MCCANNEY 774 00:21:21 00:20:12 27 5K M NORRISTOWN STEVENS & LEE/GRIFFIN TEA 31 7 06:30 min/mile PA 32
33 ELI GORDON 409 00:20:18 00:20:14 29 5K M PHOENIXVILLE 32 8 06:31 min/mile PA 33
34 ADAM BERGER 683 00:20:23 00:20:18 32 5K M CHERRY HILL DUANE MORRIS TEAM 2 33 5 06:32 min/mile NJ 34
35 TAVIONN TAYLOR 1075 00:21:28 00:20:21 18 5K M PHILADELPHIA BODINE INTERNATIONAL HIGH 34 8 06:33 min/mile PA 35
36 JACKIE TANG 1074 00:21:28 00:20:23 18 5K M PHILADELPHIA BODINE INTERNATIONAL HIGH 35 9 06:34 min/mile PA 36
37 REBECCA SCARDELLETTI 1575 00:20:29 00:20:27 23 5K F PHILADELPHIA OLNEY ELEMENTARY 2 1 06:35 min/mile PA 37
38 SANGCUNG LIAN 1695 00:20:49 00:20:29 14 5K M PHILADELPHIA SOUTHWARK SCHOOL 36 6 06:36 min/mile PA 38
39 GENE COLETTA 1635 00:20:45 00:20:30 32 5K M PHILADELPHIA PHILA HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIR 37 6 06:36 min/mile PA 39
40 DAVID RAI 1699 00:20:49 00:20:31 14 5K M PHILADELPHIA SOUTHWARK SCHOOL 38 7 06:37 min/mile PA 40
41 DORIAN MARKO 1258 00:20:42 00:20:37 16 5K M PHILADELPHIA HANCOCK/LABRUM 39 8 06:39 min/mile PA 41
42 KAILON MOORE 1044 00:21:43 00:20:37 19 5K M PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY AT PALUMBO 40 10 06:39 min/mile PA 42
43 MEGAN FEEHAN 637 00:20:43 00:20:40 33 5K F PHILADELPHIA COZEN O'CONNOR TEAM 1 3 1 06:40 min/mile PA 43
44 KENNETH KAPNER 291 00:20:48 00:20:44 58 5K M HAVERTOWN 41 2 06:41 min/mile PA 44
45 JORGE PARRA 217 00:20:51 00:20:45 34 5K M SEWELL 42 7 06:41 min/mile NJ 45
46 JEN MCENTEE 418 00:20:56 00:20:45 36 5K F PHILADELPHIA 4 1 06:41 min/mile PA 46
47 ROBERT MECK 642 00:20:57 00:20:53 36 5K M EDDYSTONE DECHERT TEAM 1 43 3 06:44 min/mile PA 47
48 JUAN BATISTA 1359 00:20:59 00:20:54 16 5K M PHILADELPHIA MARIANA BRACETTI ACADEMY 44 9 06:44 min/mile PA 48
49 LUIS MORALES 1372 00:20:59 00:20:55 16 5K M PHILADELPHIA MARIANA BRACETTI ACADEMY 45 10 06:44 min/mile PA 49
50 PAUL MALANOWSKI 764 00:21:08 00:20:56 45 5K M GLENSIDE SAUL EWING TEAM 2 46 1 06:45 min/mile PA 50
1119 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
1 JOSHUA HIBBS 1100 00:15:43 00:15:41 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA FIRST PHILA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 O/A 05:03 min/mile PA 1
11 FAYE HELLMAN 163 00:18:52 00:18:49 33 5K F PHILADELPHIA 1 O/A 06:04 min/mile PA 11
1 - 13
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
65 JAKOB RIZ 381 00:21:28 00:21:26 10 5K M PHILADELPHIA 59 1 06:54 min/mile PA 65
70 MICHAEL MEI 1159 00:22:02 00:21:45 13 5K M PHILADELPHIA GENERAL GEORGE A. MCCALL 64 2 07:00 min/mile PA 70
101 BENJAMIN STEKETEE 1419 00:23:57 00:22:43 13 5K M PHILADELPHIA MASTERMAN MIDDLE AND HIGH 88 3 07:19 min/mile PA 101
237 LILLI MIFFLIN 1227 00:26:03 00:25:35 13 5K F PHILADELPHIA GREEN WOODS CHARTER SCHOO 55 1 08:15 min/mile PA 237
268 LOLA MILDER 1405 00:26:43 00:26:04 13 5K F PHILADELPHIA MASTERMAN MIDDLE AND HIGH 71 2 08:24 min/mile PA 268
270 AVALON HINCHMAN 476 00:26:43 00:26:05 13 5K F 72 3 08:24 min/mile 270
14 - 16
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
13 EDWARD BROWN 1382 00:18:58 00:18:51 14 5K M PHILADELPHIA MASTERMAN MIDDLE AND HIGH 12 1 06:04 min/mile PA 13
20 AIDAN LEAVY 455 00:19:28 00:19:26 16 5K M 19 2 06:16 min/mile 20
23 DUNG TRAN 1533 00:20:12 00:19:50 15 5K M PHILADELPHIA NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 22 3 06:23 min/mile PA 23
119 ALICIA NEWMAN 209 00:23:18 00:23:08 15 5K F PHILADELPHIA 18 1 07:27 min/mile PA 119
139 JACQUELINE SHEPHERD 1688 00:23:32 00:23:23 16 5K F PHILADELPHIA SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEM 20 2 07:32 min/mile PA 139
161 GWENDOLYN KOZIARA 1614 00:24:43 00:23:59 14 5K F PHILADELPHIA PENN ALEXANDER 31 3 07:44 min/mile PA 161
17 - 19
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
7 TIM SCHEURITZEL 429 00:18:24 00:18:22 17 5K M NARBERTH 7 1 05:55 min/mile PA 7
9 JACK COSTELO 450 00:18:33 00:18:30 17 5K M 9 2 05:58 min/mile 9
10 JOSEPH OBRIAN 463 00:18:50 00:18:47 18 5K M 10 3 06:03 min/mile 10
198 CAITLIN KEOUGH 1666 00:26:12 00:24:49 18 5K F PHILADELPHIA SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEM 43 1 08:00 min/mile PA 198
226 ALEXIS WILEY 1731 00:26:04 00:25:21 18 5K F YEADON WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 50 2 08:10 min/mile PA 226
274 JADA WEAVER 1140 00:26:28 00:26:13 17 5K F PHILADELPHIA FRANKLIN TOWNE CHARTER HI 73 3 08:27 min/mile PENNSYLVANIA 274
20 - 24
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
8 DAN THAMES 307 00:18:26 00:18:24 21 5K M WYNNEWOOD FRIENDS OF STEPHEN J. AND 8 1 05:56 min/mile PA 8
56 MICHAEL LEWERS 191 00:22:39 00:21:04 23 5K M WAYNE FRIENDS OF STEPHEN J. AND 51 2 06:47 min/mile PA 56
123 DHAMIR MOORE 1406 00:23:53 00:23:12 22 5K M MASTERMAN MIDDLE AND HIGH 104 3 07:29 min/mile 123
37 REBECCA SCARDELLETTI 1575 00:20:29 00:20:27 23 5K F PHILADELPHIA OLNEY ELEMENTARY 2 1 06:35 min/mile PA 37
104 ELVIRE DESOUZA 1206 00:23:28 00:22:49 24 5K F PHILADELPIA GREEN TREE 15 2 07:21 min/mile PA 104
107 BRIANNA WALLEN 261 00:22:58 00:22:52 20 5K F RIDLEY PARK 17 3 07:22 min/mile PA 107
25 - 29
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
2 JOSH WHITE 263 00:16:36 00:16:35 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA EXPONENT 2 1 05:20 min/mile PA 2
3 MARK BURGMANN 119 00:16:57 00:16:56 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA 3 2 05:27 min/mile PA 3
5 BRETT ZAKEOSIAN 785 00:18:17 00:18:14 29 5K M PHILADELPHIA SUPERIOR COURT OF PENNSYL 5 3 05:52 min/mile PA 5
54 LIZ CODA 1362 00:21:03 00:20:59 26 5K F PHILADELPHIA MARIANA BRACETTI ACADEMY 5 1 06:46 min/mile PA 54
71 KARINA ROBARGE 1108 00:22:06 00:21:46 26 5K F PHILADELPHIA FIRST PHILA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 2 07:01 min/mile PA 71
77 DIANA ACOSTA 703 00:22:16 00:22:02 26 5K F PHILADELPHIA KLASKO TEAM 1 9 3 07:06 min/mile PA 77
30 - 34
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
4 WILL MCENROE 643 00:18:02 00:18:01 33 5K M NARBERTH DECHERT TEAM 1 4 1 05:48 min/mile PA 4
15 PAT HAYBURN 731 00:19:10 00:19:02 32 5K M GLENSIDE MONTGOMERY MCCRACKEN TEAM 14 2 06:08 min/mile PA 15
21 BRADEN LEPISTO 707 00:19:45 00:19:42 30 5K M PHILADELPHIA KLINE & SPECTER TEAM 1 20 3 06:21 min/mile PA 21
43 MEGAN FEEHAN 637 00:20:43 00:20:40 33 5K F PHILADELPHIA COZEN O'CONNOR TEAM 1 3 1 06:40 min/mile PA 43
61 JEN HEAGY 412 00:21:16 00:21:13 34 5K F LANSDALE 6 2 06:50 min/mile PA 61
88 JESSICA BISIGNANO 322 00:23:36 00:22:19 34 5K F PHILADELPHIA HOGAN LOVELLS 10 3 07:11 min/mile PA 88
35 - 39
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
17 CHRISTOPHER PILLA 1687 00:19:12 00:19:05 36 5K M PHILADELPHIA SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEM 16 1 06:09 min/mile PA 17
19 STUART BROOKS 803 00:19:25 00:19:19 37 5K M PHILADELPHIA BUCHANAN INGERSOLL & ROON 18 2 06:13 min/mile PA 19
47 ROBERT MECK 642 00:20:57 00:20:53 36 5K M EDDYSTONE DECHERT TEAM 1 43 3 06:44 min/mile PA 47
46 JEN MCENTEE 418 00:20:56 00:20:45 36 5K F PHILADELPHIA 4 1 06:41 min/mile PA 46
76 JILL CANTOR-BURNS 392 00:21:58 00:21:52 36 5K F ARDMORE 8 2 07:03 min/mile PA 76
144 CHRISTINA RIGGS 767 00:23:44 00:23:31 35 5K F PHILADELPHIA SAUL EWING TEAM 2 22 3 07:35 min/mile PA 144
40 - 44
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
6 ERIK WIESSMAN 1055 00:18:23 00:18:17 44 5K M PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY AT PALUMBO 6 1 05:53 min/mile PA 6
55 KEVIN DUNLEAVY 609 00:21:08 00:21:03 42 5K M PHILADELPHIA ACC GREATER PHILADELPHIA 50 2 06:47 min/mile PA 55
85 RICHARD COE 662 00:22:24 00:22:14 44 5K M SWARTHMORE DRINKER BIDDLE TEAM 1 76 3 07:10 min/mile PA 85
102 DORIA SUTTON 604 00:22:43 00:22:43 40 5K F MOUNT LAUREL ACC GREATER PHILADELPHIA 14 1 07:19 min/mile NJ 102
122 TARA BAKHLE 446 00:23:27 00:23:12 43 5K F PHILADELPHIA 19 2 07:29 min/mile PA 122
150 CARRIE LESLIE 608 00:23:57 00:23:39 43 5K F HAMBURG ACC GREATER PHILADELPHIA 24 3 07:37 min/mile PA 150
45 - 49
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
50 PAUL MALANOWSKI 764 00:21:08 00:20:56 45 5K M GLENSIDE SAUL EWING TEAM 2 46 1 06:45 min/mile PA 50
68 JOSEPH TRAUB 259 00:21:32 00:21:29 48 5K M HADDONFIELD 62 2 06:55 min/mile NJ 68
75 CHRIS CARROLL 636 00:21:54 00:21:51 45 5K M LANSDALE COZEN O'CONNOR TEAM 1 68 3 07:02 min/mile PA 75
97 KRISTIN OLIVA 352 00:22:40 00:22:33 49 5K F PHOENIXVILLE 13 1 07:16 min/mile PA 97
152 KIM JESSUM 605 00:23:52 00:23:42 47 5K F PHILADELPHIA ACC GREATER PHILADELPHIA 26 2 07:38 min/mile PA 152
153 JEANNA HAHN 769 00:24:51 00:23:43 47 5K F SCHUYLKILL HAVEN STEVENS & LEE/GRIFFIN TEA 27 3 07:39 min/mile PA 153
50 - 54
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
28 DAVID DENIOUS 663 00:20:14 00:20:03 53 5K M PHILADELPHIA DRINKER BIDDLE TEAM 1 27 1 06:28 min/mile PA 28
30 JOHN EVANS 403 00:20:08 00:20:06 53 5K M CEDARS 29 2 06:29 min/mile PA 30
57 JOSEPH TATE 638 00:21:09 00:21:05 50 5K M MEADOWBROOK COZEN O'CONNOR TEAM 1 52 3 06:48 min/mile PA 57
281 TIFFANY TURNER 339 00:27:09 00:26:22 50 5K F HUNTINGDON VALLEY 75 1 08:30 min/mile PA 281
323 MARY GIDARO 153 00:27:24 00:26:58 54 5K F PHILADELPHIA 93 2 08:41 min/mile PA 323
343 DEBORAH ECKER 276 00:27:31 00:27:20 53 5K F BOSTON FRIENDS OF STEPHEN J. AND 98 3 08:49 min/mile MA 343
55 - 59
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
24 MARK KIRBY 380 00:19:59 00:19:51 55 5K M PHILADELPHIA 23 1 06:24 min/mile PA 24
44 KENNETH KAPNER 291 00:20:48 00:20:44 58 5K M HAVERTOWN 41 2 06:41 min/mile PA 44
81 JOSEPH GIBBONS 823 00:22:15 00:22:09 56 5K M PHILADELPHIA WHITE & WILLIAMS TEAM 1 72 3 07:08 min/mile PA 81
262 NORA SHOCH 241 00:26:35 00:25:57 55 5K F PHILADELPHIA 68 1 08:22 min/mile PA 262
487 LISA DUSTIN 145 00:32:07 00:29:55 55 5K F PHILADELPHIA 158 2 09:39 min/mile PA 487
514 LYNN THAMES 308 00:30:40 00:30:22 56 5K F WYNNEWOOD FRIENDS OF STEPHEN J. AND 174 3 09:47 min/mile PA 514
60 - 64
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
99 NICK CLAXTON 396 00:22:44 00:22:37 64 5K M ERDENHEIM 86 1 07:17 min/mile PA 99
136 ELLIOTT FELDMAN 639 00:23:45 00:23:22 63 5K M PHILADELPHIA COZEN O'CONNOR TEAM 1 117 2 07:32 min/mile PA 136
258 JOSEPH SULLIVAN 734 00:26:46 00:25:55 63 5K M PHILADELPHIA PEPPER HAMILTON TEAM 1 194 3 08:21 min/mile PA 258
458 MARIA FITZGERALD 1067 00:31:40 00:29:32 64 5K F PHILADELPHIA BODINE INTERNATIONAL HIGH 150 1 09:31 min/mile PA 458
590 MARGUERITE GUALTIERI 287 00:32:10 00:31:44 62 5K F PHILADELPHIA 218 2 10:14 min/mile PA 590
616 PATRICIA FULLER 1146 00:32:45 00:32:23 64 5K F PHILADELPHIA G.W. CHILDS DOLPHINS 235 3 10:26 min/mile PENNSYLVANIA 616
65 - 69
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
118 STEVE SAWYER 228 00:23:10 00:23:08 66 5K M PHILADELPHIA 101 1 07:27 min/mile PA 118
160 KONSTANTINOS MOUCHTOURIS 203 00:24:00 00:23:58 67 5K M PHILADELPHIA 130 2 07:43 min/mile PA 160
403 ALAN FELDMAN 694 00:28:42 00:28:29 65 5K M PHILADELPHIA FELDMAN SHEPHERD TEAM 1 275 3 09:11 min/mile PA 403
982 NANCY SCHNEIDER 303 00:45:30 00:43:24 69 5K F WYNCOTE FRIENDS OF STEPHEN J. AND 486 1 14:00 min/mile PA 982
70 - 74
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
209 BOB DUTTON 401 00:25:14 00:25:04 72 5K M GLENSIDE 164 1 08:05 min/mile PA 209
314 CLIVE ANDERSON 445 00:27:24 00:26:53 70 5K M GLENSIDE 228 2 08:40 min/mile PA 314
377 PHILIP KARSCH 292 00:30:01 00:28:07 70 5K M CINNAMINSON 263 3 09:04 min/mile NJ 377
75 - 79
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place
350 JERRY GORNISH 159 00:28:03 00:27:35 79 5K M BALA CYNWYD 248 1 08:53 min/mile PA 350
80 - 99
Race Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace State Div Place

Race Info

Participants:
1119
Last Updated:
5/21/2017 1:59:08 PM

RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY FOR 3 DAYS

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 1119


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
536 09:38

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
583 11:28
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction