Race Results for…
The East Bay 510K Run

September 17, 2017 Results presented by Represent Running and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
2546
Last Updated:
9/18/2017 2:59:25 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1383 ALAN ALARCÓN 00:35:23 05:42 min/mile SAN JOSÉ 38
2 1724 JUSTIN CROSS 00:36:10 05:50 min/mile WALNUT CREEK 32
3 1753 ZACK MCCORMICK 00:36:57 05:57 min/mile SALT LAKE CITY 32
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1664 ERIN GARVEY 00:43:19 06:59 min/mile SAN JOSE 33
2 549 FRANCESCA AU 00:43:48 07:03 min/mile OAKLAND 31
3 1838 STEPHANIE CARSLAKE 00:44:01 07:05 min/mile FREMONT 35

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3371 ANDY CRAWFORD 00:17:14 05:33 min/mile CAMPBELL 35
2 3087 MASON OANIA 00:18:52 06:05 min/mile UNION CITY 14
3 3457 JUAN VELAZQUEZ 00:19:04 06:09 min/mile SAN JOSE 34
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3703 FATIMA ALARCON 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile SAN JOSE 15
2 3407 JENNI DUBMAN 00:21:48 07:01 min/mile SF 29
3 3515 LEILANI HUERTA 00:21:53 07:03 min/mile HALF MOON BAY 32

REMOTE RUNNER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1086 JB LEIBOVITCH 00:00:00 OAKLAND 51

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
1609 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1383 ALAN ALARCÓN SAN JOSÉ 00:35:23 05:42 min/mile 10K 1 38 1 M 1
1724 JUSTIN CROSS WALNUT CREEK 00:36:10 05:50 min/mile 10K 2 32 1 M 2
1753 ZACK MCCORMICK SALT LAKE CITY 00:36:57 05:57 min/mile 10K 3 32 2 M 3
1685 MATT WILSON BERKELEY 00:39:21 06:20 min/mile 10K 4 43 1 M 4
1296 MANUEL RAZO SYLMAR 00:40:03 06:27 min/mile 10K 5 29 1 M 5
1803 ROBERTO VAZQUEZ OAKLAND 00:40:07 06:28 min/mile 10K 6 32 3 M 6
1240 EIZER QUEJA MILPITAS 00:40:10 06:28 min/mile 10K 7 35 2 M 7
1497 KENNETH DIEMUNSCH BERKELEY 00:41:10 06:38 min/mile 10K 8 36 3 M 8
573 COLIN MACK SAN JOSE 00:41:15 06:39 min/mile 10K 9 23 1 M 9
1436 DEREK PERERA SAN JOSE 00:41:40 06:43 min/mile 10K 10 17 1 M 10
1519 DWAYNE SPENCER SAN JOSE 00:41:46 06:44 min/mile 10K 11 51 1 M 11
1701 AURELIO RIVERA VALLEJO 00:42:19 06:49 min/mile 10K 12 27 2 M 12
487 NOEL BAUTISTA SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 00:42:24 06:50 min/mile 10K 13 29 3 M 13
1221 RONALD POGGI NOVATO 00:42:50 06:54 min/mile 10K 14 53 2 M 14
1253 KYLE IUFER SUNNYVALE 00:43:10 06:57 min/mile 10K 15 31 4 M 15
1664 ERIN GARVEY SAN JOSE 00:43:19 06:59 min/mile 10K 16 33 1 F 1
1374 AARON CLARKE BRAMPTON 00:43:28 07:00 min/mile 10K 17 26 4 M 16
331 JOSHUA MULLEN HAYWARD 00:43:35 07:01 min/mile 10K 18 35 4 M 17
1756 DANIEL NAVARRO MANTECA 00:43:47 07:03 min/mile 10K 19 21 2 M 18
549 FRANCESCA AU OAKLAND 00:43:48 07:03 min/mile 10K 20 31 2 F 2
1793 PAUL MEI OAKLAND 00:43:57 07:05 min/mile 10K 21 19 2 M 19
1838 STEPHANIE CARSLAKE FREMONT 00:44:01 07:05 min/mile 10K 22 35 1 F 3
1330 JUSTIN LIANG OAKLAND 00:44:11 07:07 min/mile 10K 23 37 5 M 20
1592 JOEL KNUDSON SAN JOSE 00:44:22 07:09 min/mile 10K 24 37 6 M 21
1527 BRIAN LEE RICHMOND 00:44:48 07:13 min/mile 10K 25 40 2 M 22
1628 LUCAS AUSTIN SANTA CLARA 00:44:50 07:13 min/mile 10K 26 35 7 M 23
1115 J.R. MINTZ SANTA CLARA 00:44:57 07:15 min/mile 10K 27 51 3 M 24
420 CHRISTA BURKE BELMONT 00:44:59 07:15 min/mile 10K 28 24 1 F 4
1403 WONDER MUSADENBA DALY CITY 00:44:59 07:15 min/mile 10K 29 59 1 M 25
1459 RYAN FARNHAM SAN JOSE 00:45:08 07:16 min/mile 10K 30 30 5 M 26
969 EMIL LIGGETT HAYWARD 00:45:14 07:17 min/mile 10K 31 29 5 M 27
1804 SHAUNA PIROTIN OAKLAND 00:45:46 07:22 min/mile 10K 32 32 3 F 5
237 DENNIS MANALASTAS SAN MATEO 00:45:53 07:24 min/mile 10K 33 44 3 M 28
1109 KAREN CLARK SAN JOSE 00:46:21 07:28 min/mile 10K 34 39 2 F 6
1270 ARMANDO TORRES SAN FRANCISCO 00:46:24 07:29 min/mile 10K 35 40 4 M 29
689 ALLISON MICK SUNNYVALE 00:46:25 07:29 min/mile 10K 36 44 1 F 7
1762 IDA ROSENBLUM SAN JOSE 00:46:29 07:29 min/mile 10K 37 36 3 F 8
196 BRIAN MCCAULEY LIVERMORE 00:46:33 07:30 min/mile 10K 38 45 1 M 30
1083 KEVIN GLORIA UNION CITY 00:46:44 07:32 min/mile 10K 39 27 6 M 31
1672 JAMES QUILENDERINO SAN JOSE 00:46:51 07:33 min/mile 10K 40 35 8 M 32
1759 JASON ORTEGA SAN FRANCISCO 00:47:14 07:37 min/mile 10K 41 34 6 M 33
313 DAVID KILLILEA BERKELEY 00:47:27 07:39 min/mile 10K 42 45 2 M 34
1504 GOWSHIGAN BHUVANENDRARAJAH BRAMPTON 00:47:29 07:39 min/mile 10K 43 24 3 M 35
293 MARC SCHMIDT FOSTER CITY 00:47:30 07:39 min/mile 10K 44 53 4 M 36
406 DAMON COAKLEY OAKLAND 00:47:30 07:39 min/mile 10K 45 39 9 M 37
1711 GEORGE CALDERON JR SAN BRUNO 00:47:40 07:41 min/mile 10K 46 38 10 M 38
1235 GERARDO BARCELONA ALAMEDA 00:47:43 07:41 min/mile 10K 47 51 5 M 39
1256 ANDY LIAO SUNNYVALE 00:47:47 07:42 min/mile 10K 48 35 11 M 40
494 KEVIN QUETANO SAN JOSE 00:47:52 07:43 min/mile 10K 49 37 12 M 41
1570 MERVIN SORILLO UNION CITY 00:48:00 07:44 min/mile 10K 50 29 7 M 42
1609 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1383 ALAN ALARCÓN SAN JOSÉ 00:35:23 05:42 min/mile 10K 1 38 1 M 1
1724 JUSTIN CROSS WALNUT CREEK 00:36:10 05:50 min/mile 10K 2 32 1 M 2
1753 ZACK MCCORMICK SALT LAKE CITY 00:36:57 05:57 min/mile 10K 3 32 2 M 3
1664 ERIN GARVEY SAN JOSE 00:43:19 06:59 min/mile 10K 16 33 1 F 1
549 FRANCESCA AU OAKLAND 00:43:48 07:03 min/mile 10K 20 31 2 F 2
1838 STEPHANIE CARSLAKE FREMONT 00:44:01 07:05 min/mile 10K 22 35 1 F 3
1 - 14
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1154 JOHN PAUL ORTIZ DUBLIN 00:54:41 08:49 min/mile 10K 174 11 1 M 126
1563 ETHAN MARIANO SAN JOSE 01:03:05 10:10 min/mile 10K 438 11 2 M 247
693 CAMERON DESPRIET DANVILLE 01:07:20 10:51 min/mile 10K 570 9 3 M 304
1334 BENEDICT CORNEJO PLEASANTON 01:15:21 12:09 min/mile 10K 799 11 4 M 362
1749 EZEKIEL LOPEZ SAN JOSE 01:17:28 12:29 min/mile 10K 857 12 5 M 376
770 PERRI PHAN CONCORD 01:09:28 11:12 min/mile 10K 652 12 1 F 315
1788 NATALIE TRINIDADE-SAUCEDO SAN JOSE 01:16:48 12:23 min/mile 10K 838 12 2 F 458
1548 DELILAH CHAVEZ SAN JOSE 01:18:12 12:36 min/mile 10K 882 1 3 F 491
1675 ANGELINA AGUIRRE GILROY 01:22:15 13:15 min/mile 10K 956 12 4 F 548
1540 JILL MARTINI-HARRIS PACIFICA 01:22:41 13:20 min/mile 10K 966 9 5 F 554
15 - 19
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1436 DEREK PERERA SAN JOSE 00:41:40 06:43 min/mile 10K 10 17 1 M 10
1793 PAUL MEI OAKLAND 00:43:57 07:05 min/mile 10K 21 19 2 M 19
1188 ANDRES OSUNA SAN JOSE 00:49:04 07:54 min/mile 10K 67 17 3 M 55
187 VICTOR MEDRANO SAN JOSE 00:54:06 08:43 min/mile 10K 158 17 4 M 118
1806 RAYMOND HANSON DUBLIN 00:59:32 09:36 min/mile 10K 318 16 5 M 198
1791 KEYCEE ALVAREZ OAKLAND 00:54:22 08:46 min/mile 10K 166 16 1 F 43
188 MAYELA GARCIA SAN JOSE 01:07:18 10:51 min/mile 10K 567 18 2 F 257
788 CASSIE SANTOS SAN MARTIN 01:07:49 10:56 min/mile 10K 589 17 3 F 273
1314 NOREEN MABINI DALY CITY 01:09:50 11:15 min/mile 10K 667 18 4 F 329
1302 GABRIELLE KIM CAMPBELL 01:41:56 16:26 min/mile 10K 1193 16 5 F 725
20 - 24
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
573 COLIN MACK SAN JOSE 00:41:15 06:39 min/mile 10K 9 23 1 M 9
1756 DANIEL NAVARRO MANTECA 00:43:47 07:03 min/mile 10K 19 21 2 M 18
1504 GOWSHIGAN BHUVANENDRARAJAH BRAMPTON 00:47:29 07:39 min/mile 10K 43 24 3 M 35
1572 ELIJAH KING PITTSBURG 00:49:35 07:59 min/mile 10K 74 22 4 M 59
1415 BRIAN VERGARA SAN MATEO 00:50:57 08:13 min/mile 10K 98 24 5 M 73
420 CHRISTA BURKE BELMONT 00:44:59 07:15 min/mile 10K 28 24 1 F 4
1417 AMY VERGARA BELMONT 00:53:04 08:33 min/mile 10K 127 24 2 F 31
800 KIANA-NICOLE DELA ROSA SAN JOSE 00:54:56 08:51 min/mile 10K 178 24 3 F 50
1399 SELENA LAU CUPERTINO 00:55:03 08:52 min/mile 10K 181 24 4 F 52
957 KATHLEEN OCAMPO DALY CITY 00:56:35 09:07 min/mile 10K 215 24 5 F 65
25 - 29
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1296 MANUEL RAZO SYLMAR 00:40:03 06:27 min/mile 10K 5 29 1 M 5
1701 AURELIO RIVERA VALLEJO 00:42:19 06:49 min/mile 10K 12 27 2 M 12
487 NOEL BAUTISTA SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO 00:42:24 06:50 min/mile 10K 13 29 3 M 13
1374 AARON CLARKE BRAMPTON 00:43:28 07:00 min/mile 10K 17 26 4 M 16
969 EMIL LIGGETT HAYWARD 00:45:14 07:17 min/mile 10K 31 29 5 M 27
1902 ANNETTE RUVALCAVA 00:49:27 07:58 min/mile 10K 70 28 1 F 13
1516 KELLI HASHIMOTO LOS GATOS 00:49:30 07:59 min/mile 10K 72 25 2 F 14
1197 STEPHANY SOTO SALINAS 00:49:38 08:00 min/mile 10K 75 26 3 F 15
445 JENNIFER REYNOSO HAYWARD 00:51:46 08:20 min/mile 10K 108 25 4 F 26
1317 REBECCA PITNER SAN FRANCISCO 00:53:23 08:36 min/mile 10K 133 27 5 F 33
30 - 34
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1724 JUSTIN CROSS WALNUT CREEK 00:36:10 05:50 min/mile 10K 2 32 1 M 2
1753 ZACK MCCORMICK SALT LAKE CITY 00:36:57 05:57 min/mile 10K 3 32 2 M 3
1803 ROBERTO VAZQUEZ OAKLAND 00:40:07 06:28 min/mile 10K 6 32 3 M 6
1253 KYLE IUFER SUNNYVALE 00:43:10 06:57 min/mile 10K 15 31 4 M 15
1459 RYAN FARNHAM SAN JOSE 00:45:08 07:16 min/mile 10K 30 30 5 M 26
1664 ERIN GARVEY SAN JOSE 00:43:19 06:59 min/mile 10K 16 33 1 F 1
549 FRANCESCA AU OAKLAND 00:43:48 07:03 min/mile 10K 20 31 2 F 2
1804 SHAUNA PIROTIN OAKLAND 00:45:46 07:22 min/mile 10K 32 32 3 F 5
1550 JUNALINE GINES SAN FRANCISCO 00:48:53 07:53 min/mile 10K 63 33 4 F 10
1752 SARAH MCCORMICK SALT LAKE CITY 00:48:59 07:54 min/mile 10K 65 33 5 F 11
35 - 39
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1383 ALAN ALARCÓN SAN JOSÉ 00:35:23 05:42 min/mile 10K 1 38 1 M 1
1240 EIZER QUEJA MILPITAS 00:40:10 06:28 min/mile 10K 7 35 2 M 7
1497 KENNETH DIEMUNSCH BERKELEY 00:41:10 06:38 min/mile 10K 8 36 3 M 8
331 JOSHUA MULLEN HAYWARD 00:43:35 07:01 min/mile 10K 18 35 4 M 17
1330 JUSTIN LIANG OAKLAND 00:44:11 07:07 min/mile 10K 23 37 5 M 20
1838 STEPHANIE CARSLAKE FREMONT 00:44:01 07:05 min/mile 10K 22 35 1 F 3
1109 KAREN CLARK SAN JOSE 00:46:21 07:28 min/mile 10K 34 39 2 F 6
1762 IDA ROSENBLUM SAN JOSE 00:46:29 07:29 min/mile 10K 37 36 3 F 8
1186 SIBRINA KHAN PALO ALTO 00:49:42 08:00 min/mile 10K 76 36 4 F 16
274 KELLY JO LAGUNA GILROY 00:50:57 08:13 min/mile 10K 97 38 5 F 24
40 - 44
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1685 MATT WILSON BERKELEY 00:39:21 06:20 min/mile 10K 4 43 1 M 4
1527 BRIAN LEE RICHMOND 00:44:48 07:13 min/mile 10K 25 40 2 M 22
237 DENNIS MANALASTAS SAN MATEO 00:45:53 07:24 min/mile 10K 33 44 3 M 28
1270 ARMANDO TORRES SAN FRANCISCO 00:46:24 07:29 min/mile 10K 35 40 4 M 29
207 GARY LEE DALY CITY 00:49:03 07:54 min/mile 10K 66 44 5 M 54
689 ALLISON MICK SUNNYVALE 00:46:25 07:29 min/mile 10K 36 44 1 F 7
1714 JANE ALLEN PLEASANTON 00:48:38 07:50 min/mile 10K 60 43 2 F 9
849 EMILY LUTON ALAMEDA 00:49:12 07:56 min/mile 10K 68 41 3 F 12
1183 TRACY TRAN PINOLE 00:50:37 08:09 min/mile 10K 88 40 4 F 19
340 MIRIAM THACKER BURLINGAME 00:50:40 08:10 min/mile 10K 91 40 5 F 21
45 - 49
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
196 BRIAN MCCAULEY LIVERMORE 00:46:33 07:30 min/mile 10K 38 45 1 M 30
313 DAVID KILLILEA BERKELEY 00:47:27 07:39 min/mile 10K 42 45 2 M 34
656 JEREMY VELASCO SAN BRUNO 00:48:51 07:52 min/mile 10K 61 48 3 M 51
424 MATT LUTTROPP WALNUT CREEK 00:50:11 08:05 min/mile 10K 85 49 4 M 66
1775 STEVEN WANG LIVERMORE 00:50:12 08:05 min/mile 10K 86 47 5 M 67
291 TERESA LEWIS LOS GATOS 00:50:38 08:10 min/mile 10K 89 46 1 F 20
1642 LISA BLACKWOOD-KAPRAL SAN CARLOS 00:53:16 08:35 min/mile 10K 129 49 2 F 32
755 SHERY LACZKO FREMONT 00:58:43 09:28 min/mile 10K 289 46 3 F 101
1133 DONNA HUI PALO ALTO 00:59:09 09:32 min/mile 10K 306 49 4 F 108
1510 DEB ESPEJO SAN JOSE 00:59:47 09:38 min/mile 10K 325 48 5 F 122
50 - 54
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1519 DWAYNE SPENCER SAN JOSE 00:41:46 06:44 min/mile 10K 11 51 1 M 11
1221 RONALD POGGI NOVATO 00:42:50 06:54 min/mile 10K 14 53 2 M 14
1115 J.R. MINTZ SANTA CLARA 00:44:57 07:15 min/mile 10K 27 51 3 M 24
293 MARC SCHMIDT FOSTER CITY 00:47:30 07:39 min/mile 10K 44 53 4 M 36
1235 GERARDO BARCELONA ALAMEDA 00:47:43 07:41 min/mile 10K 47 51 5 M 39
1532 JANET CIABATTARI CONCORD 00:56:36 09:07 min/mile 10K 216 54 1 F 66
1208 ANDREA CALLAHAN OAKLAND 00:56:48 09:09 min/mile 10K 223 51 2 F 70
316 KYOKO DESIDERIO MARTINEZ 00:58:29 09:25 min/mile 10K 279 50 3 F 95
554 MARGIE SCHMIDT SAN RAMON 01:00:28 09:45 min/mile 10K 350 50 4 F 134
1255 MAGGIE RUIZ LUM SAN JOSE 01:00:28 09:45 min/mile 10K 351 52 5 F 135
55 - 59
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1403 WONDER MUSADENBA DALY CITY 00:44:59 07:15 min/mile 10K 29 59 1 M 25
540 MIKE LANDUCCI OAKLAND 00:53:44 08:40 min/mile 10K 144 57 2 M 106
1582 ARTURO VASQUEZ SAN FRANCISCO 00:54:08 08:43 min/mile 10K 160 59 3 M 120
581 BART FISHER SAN FRANCISCO 00:56:38 09:08 min/mile 10K 218 55 4 M 148
595 REYNAUD SERRETTE SAN JOSE 00:57:09 09:13 min/mile 10K 238 55 5 M 158
611 MARIEL HALL SAN JOSE 00:49:51 08:02 min/mile 10K 81 57 1 F 18
246 SHARRON REISS-MILLER LOS GATOS 00:50:51 08:12 min/mile 10K 95 58 2 F 23
497 ESTHER DAREAU SAN JOSE 00:54:47 08:50 min/mile 10K 175 56 3 F 48
1283 JULIE LHEUREUX SANTA CLARA 00:58:05 09:22 min/mile 10K 266 55 4 F 90
403 MICHAELA KEATING SUNNYVALE 01:00:37 09:46 min/mile 10K 358 55 5 F 140
60 - 64
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1305 JOHN HENRY PLEASANTON 00:48:16 07:47 min/mile 10K 57 62 1 M 48
610 KENNETH HALL SAN JOSE 00:55:27 08:56 min/mile 10K 194 62 2 M 134
1755 JOHN NAKANISHI PLEASANT HILL 00:55:31 08:57 min/mile 10K 195 61 3 M 135
1704 JACK WALKER VALLEJO 00:56:51 09:10 min/mile 10K 225 62 4 M 151
1418 JOHN RUPF SUNNYVALE 01:00:10 09:42 min/mile 10K 339 64 5 M 208
1361 CHRIS HAMER EUREKA 00:57:01 09:11 min/mile 10K 229 61 1 F 73
1306 ANNA CHRISTENSEN PLEASANTON 01:01:46 09:57 min/mile 10K 397 61 2 F 163
1207 BONNIE WONG-HARANO OAKLAND 01:16:21 12:18 min/mile 10K 826 64 3 F 449
506 SYLVIA HUNTER CAMPBELL 01:16:58 12:24 min/mile 10K 841 64 4 F 461
1341 PAMELA WAGNER EL CERRITO 01:22:01 13:13 min/mile 10K 952 64 5 F 547
65 - 69
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1638 DAVID PAVA BRENTWOOD 01:04:18 10:22 min/mile 10K 480 68 1 M 265
401 KERRI BARTLETT COLUSA 01:00:29 09:45 min/mile 10K 352 65 1 F 136
593 WENDY CHAVEZ FREMONT 01:14:52 12:04 min/mile 10K 787 65 2 F 419
1161 DIANE SUZUKI MODESTO 01:17:53 12:33 min/mile 10K 875 69 3 F 486
1263 JUDY HIGUCHI SAN JOSE 01:18:57 12:44 min/mile 10K 894 69 4 F 500
686 CAROL MAIERS SANTA CLARA 01:24:09 13:34 min/mile 10K 997 67 5 F 578
70 - 74
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
669 MARCIE DEKKING SANTA CRUZ 01:21:52 13:12 min/mile 10K 950 74 1 F 545
75 - 99
Bib Name City Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
2546
Last Updated:
9/18/2017 2:59:25 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

NO DIV - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

10K - 1277


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
477 10:30

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
800 12:17

5K - 534


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
196 11:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
338 13:39

REMOTE RUNNER - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction