Race Results for…
TreesGreenville Turkey Day 8K & 5K

November 26, 2015 presented by SVE Timing East and timed by Go-greenevents.com
Participants:
2023
Last Updated:
11/26/2015 6:11:44 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

8K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 989 JAMES QUATTLEBAUM 00:24:41 00:24:41 04:56 min/mile 20
2 1348 BRETT MORLEY 00:25:13 00:25:13 05:02 min/mile 23
3 271 MATTHEW HAMMERSMITH 00:26:39 00:26:37 05:19 min/mile 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 968 ALISON PARRIS 00:27:14 00:27:13 05:26 min/mile 27
2 60 ALYSSA BLOOMQUIST 00:29:23 00:29:21 05:52 min/mile 25
3 1287 SUNDAY DAVIS 00:30:57 00:30:55 06:11 min/mile PIEDMONT 28

8K STROLLER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 618 TRAVIS TARBET 00:37:02 00:36:16 07:15 min/mile 35
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 779 SHAYE DASE 00:47:12 00:47:12 09:26 min/mile 34

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2217 URIJAH QUICK 00:22:32 00:22:26 07:14 min/mile IRMO 17
2 2260 THOMAS JOHNSON 00:22:33 00:22:24 07:13 min/mile GREENVILLE 21
3 2028 KEEGAN MAZUR 00:22:50 00:22:50 07:21 min/mile 15
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1929 ALLISON DYKSTRA 00:23:07 00:23:07 07:27 min/mile 29
2 2352 LEXI DELEON 00:24:23 00:24:14 07:49 min/mile 16
3 2334 EMILY HELMS 00:24:42 00:24:42 07:58 min/mile 16

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
1241 entrants …
8K Results
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
7 989 JAMES QUATTLEBAUM M 20 00:24:41 00:24:41 04:56 min/mile 8K O/A 0 0
13 1348 BRETT MORLEY M 23 00:25:13 00:25:13 05:02 min/mile 8K O/A 0 0
21 271 MATTHEW HAMMERSMITH M 28 00:26:39 00:26:37 05:19 min/mile 8K O/A 0 0
23 43 JACOB BEHAL M 22 00:27:00 00:26:59 05:23 min/mile 8K 1 1 1
26 1262 JARED SMITH M 32 00:27:10 00:27:09 05:25 min/mile 8K 1 2 2
30 968 ALISON PARRIS F 27 00:27:14 00:27:13 05:26 min/mile 8K O/A 0 0
37 1233 BILLY KRIER M 21 00:27:57 00:27:56 05:35 min/mile 8K 2 3 3
45 848 ERIC GUTH M 34 00:28:55 00:28:55 05:47 min/mile 8K 2 4 4
53 60 ALYSSA BLOOMQUIST F 25 00:29:23 00:29:21 05:52 min/mile 8K O/A 0 0
65 651 MATT VERLEY M 30 00:29:46 00:29:44 05:56 min/mile 8K 3 5 5
69 665 BRIAN WELCOME M 44 00:29:55 00:29:54 05:58 min/mile 8K 1 6 6
70 1206 NOLAN EVANS M 16 00:29:55 00:29:54 05:58 min/mile 8K 1 7 7
71 1156 KYLE OKEEFFE M 29 00:29:56 00:29:42 05:56 min/mile 8K 1 8 8
73 1255 BRIAN RESUTEK M 35 00:30:08 00:30:06 06:01 min/mile 8K 1 9 9
82 433 RYAN MITCHELL M 35 00:30:30 00:30:27 06:05 min/mile 8K 2 10 10
83 109 ZACHARY CHASTAIN M 18 00:30:31 00:30:30 06:06 min/mile 8K 2 11 11
85 1218 PHIL GREGORY M 31 00:30:36 00:30:34 06:06 min/mile 8K 4 12 12
86 1119 DAVID DOWNING M 41 00:30:41 00:30:36 06:07 min/mile 8K 2 13 13
88 1168 DANIEL SHELBY M 55 00:30:45 00:30:44 06:08 min/mile 8K 1 14 14
91 1021 SCOTT SHELTON M 21 00:30:51 00:30:43 06:08 min/mile 8K 3 15 15
92 1287 SUNDAY DAVIS F 28 00:30:57 00:30:55 06:11 min/mile 8K O/A 0 0
100 1302 ANDREW HARRIS M 24 00:31:07 00:31:01 06:12 min/mile 8K 4 16 16
101 546 ROB RIVERA M 37 00:31:10 00:31:08 06:13 min/mile 8K 3 17 17
104 759 JARED CHRYSOSTOM M 32 00:31:18 00:31:14 06:14 min/mile 8K 5 18 18
107 966 WES PALMER M 30 00:31:26 00:31:24 06:16 min/mile 8K 6 19 19
109 750 MICHAEL CAPUTO M 43 00:31:37 00:31:37 06:19 min/mile 8K 3 20 20
123 61 BRIAN BLOUNT M 40 00:31:55 00:31:51 06:22 min/mile 8K 4 21 21
124 1169 TIM SHELNUT M 36 00:31:56 00:31:55 06:23 min/mile 8K 4 22 22
128 612 OLIVER SUGARMAN M 16 00:32:02 00:31:57 06:23 min/mile 8K 3 23 23
129 735 WAGNER BRADLEY M 28 00:32:06 00:31:52 06:22 min/mile 8K 2 24 24
130 130 JOEL COOK M 23 00:32:06 00:32:06 06:25 min/mile 8K 5 25 25
132 321 CAROLINE JENNINGS F 20 00:32:08 00:32:00 06:24 min/mile 8K 1 1 26
133 531 NATHAN RHODES M 39 00:32:13 00:32:12 06:26 min/mile 8K 5 26 27
139 370 JOHN LINKER M 40 00:32:28 00:32:26 06:29 min/mile 8K 5 27 28
145 1297 BILLY WEBSTER M 58 00:32:37 00:32:37 06:31 min/mile 8K 2 28 29
150 998 JO RODRIGUEZ M 14 00:32:43 00:32:37 06:31 min/mile 8K 1 29 30
166 199 BRIAN FINN M 24 00:32:55 00:32:44 06:32 min/mile 8K 6 30 31
168 756 DAN CHAPIN M 48 00:32:58 00:32:57 06:35 min/mile 8K 1 31 32
170 1327 BRUCE MONROE M 48 00:33:00 00:32:52 06:34 min/mile 8K 2 32 33
173 836 JACOB GORDON M 15 00:33:01 00:32:51 06:34 min/mile 8K 4 33 34
175 1299 PHIL FEISAL M 51 00:33:06 00:33:05 06:37 min/mile 8K 1 34 35
178 491 BENJAMIN PEIRICK M 29 00:33:18 00:33:12 06:38 min/mile 8K 3 35 36
179 330 KATHRYN JORDAN F 28 00:33:20 00:17:50 03:34 min/mile 8K 1 2 37
180 1041 TSUTOMU TAKEDA M 38 00:33:23 00:33:19 06:39 min/mile 8K 6 36 38
181 426 ELIZABETH METHERELL F 32 00:33:23 00:33:21 06:40 min/mile 8K 1 3 39
182 834 STAN GOLASKI M 37 00:33:30 00:33:27 06:41 min/mile 8K 7 37 40
183 389 BRANDON LYKO M 29 00:33:34 00:33:31 06:42 min/mile 8K 4 38 41
184 103 SCOTT CARLSON M 40 00:33:34 00:33:31 06:42 min/mile 8K 6 39 42
185 228 WORTH GENTRY M 17 00:33:36 00:33:36 06:43 min/mile 8K 5 40 43
187 1295 AUDREY COOK F 36 00:33:40 00:33:37 06:43 min/mile 8K 1 4 44
1241 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
23 43 JACOB BEHAL M 22 00:27:00 00:26:59 05:23 min/mile 8K 1 1 1
26 1262 JARED SMITH M 32 00:27:10 00:27:09 05:25 min/mile 8K 1 2 2
37 1233 BILLY KRIER M 21 00:27:57 00:27:56 05:35 min/mile 8K 2 3 3
132 321 CAROLINE JENNINGS F 20 00:32:08 00:32:00 06:24 min/mile 8K 1 1 26
179 330 KATHRYN JORDAN F 28 00:33:20 00:17:50 03:34 min/mile 8K 1 2 37
181 426 ELIZABETH METHERELL F 32 00:33:23 00:33:21 06:40 min/mile 8K 1 3 39
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
150 998 JO RODRIGUEZ M 14 00:32:43 00:32:37 06:31 min/mile 8K 1 29 30
356 1124 ELI GOSNELL M 13 00:37:09 00:36:52 07:22 min/mile 8K 2 93 119
536 1024 CADEN SMITH M 10 00:40:16 00:39:57 07:59 min/mile 8K 3 160 224
578 220 MARSHALL GALLAGHER M 13 00:41:00 00:40:53 08:10 min/mile 8K 4 169 241
663 358 CHARLIE LAMB M 9 00:42:09 00:42:04 08:24 min/mile 8K 5 197 296
446 36 EMMA BAUS F 14 00:38:46 00:38:42 07:44 min/mile 8K 1 46 168
540 454 AVERY MUSTAR F 12 00:40:22 00:39:49 07:57 min/mile 8K 2 65 226
646 306 AVERY HOWARD F 11 00:41:58 00:41:39 08:19 min/mile 8K 3 97 286
750 824 EVE GARRY F 14 00:43:19 00:42:53 08:34 min/mile 8K 4 125 349
809 481 OLIVIA PANASKO F 14 00:44:10 00:43:22 08:40 min/mile 8K 5 148 394
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
70 1206 NOLAN EVANS M 16 00:29:55 00:29:54 05:58 min/mile 8K 1 7 7
83 109 ZACHARY CHASTAIN M 18 00:30:31 00:30:30 06:06 min/mile 8K 2 11 11
128 612 OLIVER SUGARMAN M 16 00:32:02 00:31:57 06:23 min/mile 8K 3 23 23
173 836 JACOB GORDON M 15 00:33:01 00:32:51 06:34 min/mile 8K 4 33 34
185 228 WORTH GENTRY M 17 00:33:36 00:33:36 06:43 min/mile 8K 5 40 43
355 1018 RACHEL SHAUGHNESSY F 17 00:37:09 00:37:06 07:25 min/mile 8K 1 26 118
445 35 MARY BAUS F 15 00:38:45 00:38:41 07:44 min/mile 8K 2 45 167
463 822 SITTON FURMAN F 18 00:39:04 00:38:47 07:45 min/mile 8K 3 49 180
623 264 BAILEY HACK F 19 00:41:46 00:41:23 08:16 min/mile 8K 4 85 271
624 1253 MARY LAUREL PATRICK F 15 00:41:46 00:41:25 08:17 min/mile 8K 5 86 272
20 - 24
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
23 43 JACOB BEHAL M 22 00:27:00 00:26:59 05:23 min/mile 8K 1 1 1
37 1233 BILLY KRIER M 21 00:27:57 00:27:56 05:35 min/mile 8K 2 3 3
91 1021 SCOTT SHELTON M 21 00:30:51 00:30:43 06:08 min/mile 8K 3 15 15
100 1302 ANDREW HARRIS M 24 00:31:07 00:31:01 06:12 min/mile 8K 4 16 16
130 130 JOEL COOK M 23 00:32:06 00:32:06 06:25 min/mile 8K 5 25 25
132 321 CAROLINE JENNINGS F 20 00:32:08 00:32:00 06:24 min/mile 8K 1 1 26
318 235 LISA GIRARD F 23 00:36:29 00:36:08 07:13 min/mile 8K 2 20 98
354 523 KATELYN REEVE F 22 00:37:08 00:37:03 07:24 min/mile 8K 3 25 117
357 1329 LAURA WAGNER F 24 00:37:10 00:37:04 07:24 min/mile 8K 4 27 120
389 361 EKATERINA LARIONOVA F 23 00:37:52 00:37:50 07:34 min/mile 8K 5 31 133
25 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
71 1156 KYLE OKEEFFE M 29 00:29:56 00:29:42 05:56 min/mile 8K 1 8 8
129 735 WAGNER BRADLEY M 28 00:32:06 00:31:52 06:22 min/mile 8K 2 24 24
178 491 BENJAMIN PEIRICK M 29 00:33:18 00:33:12 06:38 min/mile 8K 3 35 36
183 389 BRANDON LYKO M 29 00:33:34 00:33:31 06:42 min/mile 8K 4 38 41
196 1075 ALEX WILCOX M 29 00:33:57 00:33:27 06:41 min/mile 8K 5 43 49
179 330 KATHRYN JORDAN F 28 00:33:20 00:17:50 03:34 min/mile 8K 1 2 37
237 589 KATELYNN SMITH F 27 00:34:45 00:34:41 06:56 min/mile 8K 2 11 63
247 1237 LOUISA MASON F 26 00:34:59 00:34:22 06:52 min/mile 8K 3 13 68
310 1067 ANNE WELLS F 25 00:36:22 00:36:20 07:16 min/mile 8K 4 18 94
321 2357 CAMERON COLBY F 28 00:36:36 00:35:02 07:00 min/mile 8K 5 21 101
30 - 34
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
26 1262 JARED SMITH M 32 00:27:10 00:27:09 05:25 min/mile 8K 1 2 2
45 848 ERIC GUTH M 34 00:28:55 00:28:55 05:47 min/mile 8K 2 4 4
65 651 MATT VERLEY M 30 00:29:46 00:29:44 05:56 min/mile 8K 3 5 5
85 1218 PHIL GREGORY M 31 00:30:36 00:30:34 06:06 min/mile 8K 4 12 12
104 759 JARED CHRYSOSTOM M 32 00:31:18 00:31:14 06:14 min/mile 8K 5 18 18
181 426 ELIZABETH METHERELL F 32 00:33:23 00:33:21 06:40 min/mile 8K 1 3 39
189 969 ASHLEY PASTORE F 34 00:33:45 00:33:41 06:44 min/mile 8K 2 6 46
220 1309 SARAH OLIVER F 34 00:34:19 00:34:14 06:50 min/mile 8K 3 8 55
243 516 ALLY QUESADA F 30 00:34:54 00:34:01 06:48 min/mile 8K 4 12 66
267 861 LOUISA HENRY F 30 00:35:29 00:35:26 07:05 min/mile 8K 5 14 75
35 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
73 1255 BRIAN RESUTEK M 35 00:30:08 00:30:06 06:01 min/mile 8K 1 9 9
82 433 RYAN MITCHELL M 35 00:30:30 00:30:27 06:05 min/mile 8K 2 10 10
101 546 ROB RIVERA M 37 00:31:10 00:31:08 06:13 min/mile 8K 3 17 17
124 1169 TIM SHELNUT M 36 00:31:56 00:31:55 06:23 min/mile 8K 4 22 22
133 531 NATHAN RHODES M 39 00:32:13 00:32:12 06:26 min/mile 8K 5 26 27
187 1295 AUDREY COOK F 36 00:33:40 00:33:37 06:43 min/mile 8K 1 4 44
233 532 VEENA RHODES F 37 00:34:38 00:34:36 06:55 min/mile 8K 2 10 62
280 1303 MAE TODD MULLINS F 35 00:35:49 00:35:34 07:06 min/mile 8K 3 15 80
287 276 MYRRIAH HANNA F 36 00:35:54 00:35:47 07:09 min/mile 8K 4 16 83
425 1249 JESSICA NORRIS F 35 00:38:25 00:37:51 07:34 min/mile 8K 5 39 155
40 - 44
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
69 665 BRIAN WELCOME M 44 00:29:55 00:29:54 05:58 min/mile 8K 1 6 6
86 1119 DAVID DOWNING M 41 00:30:41 00:30:36 06:07 min/mile 8K 2 13 13
109 750 MICHAEL CAPUTO M 43 00:31:37 00:31:37 06:19 min/mile 8K 3 20 20
123 61 BRIAN BLOUNT M 40 00:31:55 00:31:51 06:22 min/mile 8K 4 21 21
139 370 JOHN LINKER M 40 00:32:28 00:32:26 06:29 min/mile 8K 5 27 28
188 952 LAURA MITCHELL F 43 00:33:44 00:33:43 06:44 min/mile 8K 1 5 45
409 215 BRENDA FRUCHT F 43 00:38:09 00:38:03 07:36 min/mile 8K 2 37 146
520 780 PAM DAVIS F 40 00:39:54 00:39:54 07:58 min/mile 8K 3 60 214
524 876 CONNIE IANNELLO F 43 00:40:03 00:39:39 07:55 min/mile 8K 4 61 216
588 1000 LENORE ROWE F 43 00:41:16 00:41:12 08:14 min/mile 8K 5 74 247
45 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
168 756 DAN CHAPIN M 48 00:32:58 00:32:57 06:35 min/mile 8K 1 31 32
170 1327 BRUCE MONROE M 48 00:33:00 00:32:52 06:34 min/mile 8K 2 32 33
249 583 JOE SMITH M 47 00:35:04 00:34:32 06:54 min/mile 8K 3 56 69
324 371 BILL LINN M 49 00:36:41 00:36:30 07:18 min/mile 8K 4 83 104
330 1109 LEE COPE M 46 00:36:47 00:36:47 07:21 min/mile 8K 5 87 108
407 713 MOLLY ACHILLE F 48 00:38:08 00:37:56 07:35 min/mile 8K 1 36 145
630 131 HEIDI COONEY F 48 00:41:50 00:41:39 08:19 min/mile 8K 2 89 275
681 223 CHRISTY GALLOWAY F 45 00:42:26 00:42:10 08:26 min/mile 8K 3 105 307
755 898 TRACY KING F 49 00:43:24 00:42:08 08:25 min/mile 8K 4 127 354
789 1222 MARNA HILL F 46 00:43:48 00:43:11 08:38 min/mile 8K 5 141 381
50 - 54
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
175 1299 PHIL FEISAL M 51 00:33:06 00:33:05 06:37 min/mile 8K 1 34 35
257 315 JEFFREY HUTTER M 52 00:35:18 00:35:11 07:02 min/mile 8K 2 59 72
262 1059 JAMES VACRACOS M 51 00:35:22 00:35:19 07:03 min/mile 8K 3 61 74
286 145 PHILIP CROUSE M 51 00:35:54 00:35:08 07:01 min/mile 8K 4 67 82
372 22 BRETT BAKER M 52 00:37:22 00:35:38 07:07 min/mile 8K 5 98 125
313 643 DEANN UNDERWOOD F 54 00:36:24 00:36:08 07:13 min/mile 8K 1 19 97
333 166 DOROTHY DOWE F 51 00:36:51 00:36:47 07:21 min/mile 8K 2 22 109
406 915 KIM LENNON F 50 00:38:08 00:37:56 07:35 min/mile 8K 3 35 144
432 363 GINA LATHAM F 50 00:38:34 00:38:05 07:37 min/mile 8K 4 41 159
598 1197 DANNA BROWN F 50 00:41:21 00:40:55 08:11 min/mile 8K 5 76 252
55 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
88 1168 DANIEL SHELBY M 55 00:30:45 00:30:44 06:08 min/mile 8K 1 14 14
145 1297 BILLY WEBSTER M 58 00:32:37 00:32:37 06:31 min/mile 8K 2 28 29
275 1122 ERICH FERCHAU M 56 00:35:40 00:35:39 07:07 min/mile 8K 3 65 79
326 994 TOM REYNOLDS M 55 00:36:42 00:36:35 07:19 min/mile 8K 4 85 106
358 1020 KEN SHAW M 55 00:37:12 00:37:03 07:24 min/mile 8K 5 94 121
211 1027 SUSI SMITH F 56 00:34:13 00:34:10 06:50 min/mile 8K 1 7 53
373 993 ASHLEY REYNOLDS F 55 00:37:26 00:37:19 07:27 min/mile 8K 2 28 126
635 63 JACKIE BOROWICZ F 55 00:41:52 00:41:36 08:19 min/mile 8K 3 92 279
679 692 SUSAN WOOD F 58 00:42:22 00:42:22 08:28 min/mile 8K 4 104 305
965 377 LINDA LOFTUS F 58 00:46:01 00:45:43 09:08 min/mile 8K 5 202 503
60 - 64
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
312 970 MIKE PASTORE M 60 00:36:24 00:36:19 07:15 min/mile 8K 1 78 96
338 635 HANS TILLY M 64 00:36:53 00:36:47 07:21 min/mile 8K 2 88 110
453 430 STEVE MILLS M 60 00:38:53 00:38:53 07:46 min/mile 8K 3 124 170
461 761 PATRICK CLARE M 60 00:39:03 00:38:54 07:46 min/mile 8K 4 131 178
512 451 BOB MUNGARI M 62 00:39:51 00:39:42 07:56 min/mile 8K 5 149 208
230 1286 DIAN FORD F 60 00:34:32 00:34:30 06:54 min/mile 8K 1 9 61
380 1278 CINDY LUCKING F 62 00:37:42 00:37:37 07:31 min/mile 8K 2 29 128
881 1328 KATHI G. WAGNER F 61 00:45:00 00:44:55 08:59 min/mile 8K 3 175 448
1218 1207 NANCY FURMAN F 60 00:49:30 00:49:30 09:54 min/mile 8K 4 315 693
1238 610 MARIE STRONG F 61 00:49:59 00:49:13 09:50 min/mile 8K 5 327 711
65 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
281 1029 DAVID SPARK M 67 00:35:49 00:35:47 07:09 min/mile 8K 1 66 81
467 1306 BILL PIERCE M 65 00:39:12 00:39:03 07:48 min/mile 8K 2 132 181
746 1074 CHARLIE WHITMIRE M 66 00:43:16 00:41:58 08:23 min/mile 8K 3 223 347
1090 991 EDWARD JR QUIGLEY M 65 00:47:39 00:47:16 09:27 min/mile 8K 4 344 601
1644 449 MICHAEL MUNAFO M 65 00:55:24 00:53:29 10:41 min/mile 8K 5 469 988
870 677 JANICE WILKINS F 65 00:44:50 00:44:15 08:51 min/mile 8K 1 171 440
1212 1165 CAROL SAVAGE F 65 00:49:28 00:48:53 09:46 min/mile 8K 2 310 687
1420 802 JULIA EAKES F 65 00:52:08 00:50:58 10:11 min/mile 8K 3 419 843
1937 181 LINDA ELLIOT F 65 01:04:56 01:03:01 12:36 min/mile 8K 4 646 1163
1990 1129 REVA GREINER F 67 01:11:53 01:09:50 13:58 min/mile 8K 5 673 1203
70 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Gender Age Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Age Place Gender Place Div Place
412 387 GEORGE LUKE M 75 00:38:11 00:37:55 07:35 min/mile 8K 1 111 148
1495 881 CHARLES JAGER M 71 00:53:02 00:52:44 10:32 min/mile 8K 2 437 895
1959 485 STAN PAULS M 72 01:06:46 01:06:12 13:14 min/mile 8K 3 521 1182
1516 64 WANDA BOYCE F 78 00:53:12 00:51:34 10:18 min/mile 8K 1 466 911
1999 907 KATIE LAMB F 71 01:12:54 00:58:16 11:39 min/mile 8K 2 680 1212

Race Info

Participants:
2023
Last Updated:
11/26/2015 6:11:44 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

8K - 1241


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
541 08:55

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
700 09:58

8K STROLLER - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 07:15

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 09:26

5K - 780


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
290 13:13

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
490 14:25
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction