Race Results for…
KidsPeace Family Fun Mud Run

April 27, 2013 presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
448
Last Updated:
7/30/2013 11:21:18 AM

Search Results

Leaderboards

1 Mile Youth

Male - 1 Mile Youth
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 12 Zac Baker 00:11:35 Easton 10
2 265 Connor Mcbrearty 00:11:40 Allentown 7
3 129 Dylan Duborg 00:11:40 Orefield 8
Female - 1 Mile Youth
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 96 Kassidy Danley 00:11:53 Easton 13
2 337 Naomi Scarmack 00:11:53 Easton 11
3 271 Ada Merriman 00:11:57 New York 10

5K Adult

Male - 5K Adult
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 384 Randy Stein 00:21:16 Kunkletown 42
2 83 Tony Corley 00:28:51 Douglassville 42
3 116 Scott Derr 00:29:21 Fogelsville 43
Female - 5K Adult
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 383 Becky Stein 00:21:14 Kunkletown 35
2 449 Sarah Young 00:32:00 Hellertown 25
3 329 Leslie Roehrig 00:34:14 Allentown 30

5K Youth

Male - 5K Youth
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 70 Samuel Case 00:18:43 Bethlehem 7
2 332 Tyler Rutt 00:28:54 Allentown 16
3 28 Jacob Bauer 00:29:03 Slatington 9
Female - 5K Youth
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 97 Skyler Danley 00:10:01 Easton 11
2 199 Anna Kalivoda 00:29:35 Binghamton 12
3 167 Sydney Harris 00:31:13 Allentown 12

KidsPeace Associate

Male - KidsPeace Associate
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 220 Christopher Koch 00:35:40 Coplay 31
2 33 Stephen Berg 00:36:06 Whitehall 32
3 263 Chris Matthews 00:37:48 Bethlehem 24
Female - KidsPeace Associate
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 362 Lisa Silvonek 00:32:35 Lehighton 31
2 405 Jennifer Udvardi-Morris 00:38:22 Saugerties 33
3 395 Samantha Tiano 00:38:23 Saugerties 34

Business/Corporate Team Results

Business/Corporate Team Results
Bib Name Elapsed City
1 1002 Meconium Slingers 00:45:54
2 1003 People First Mudders 00:49:36
3 1001 b.healthy 01:17:12

Friend-Family Team Results

Friend-Family Team Results
Bib Name Elapsed City
1 1020 mudfarmers 00:30:25
2 1016 Mudd Butt 00:33:37
3 1038 Tuff Tigerz 00:34:40

Business/Corporate Team Challenge Registration

Male - Business/Corporate Team Challenge Registration
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 36 Craig Berkowitz 00:52:55 99
2 13 Dean Balthaser 01:17:12 Bethlehem 46
Female - Business/Corporate Team Challenge Registration
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 438 Shelby Wolbach 00:43:08 Macungie 24
2 236 Jolie Kritzar 00:45:53 Bridgewater 40
3 190 Megan Ingram 00:45:54 Boyertown 30

Friend-Family Team Challenge Registration

Male - Friend-Family Team Challenge Registration
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 110 John Daukshus 00:28:58 Easton 38
2 334 Mark Saylor 00:29:46 New Cumberland 35
3 237 Stephen Lantaff 00:30:25 Orefield 51
Female - Friend-Family Team Challenge Registration
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 400 Dawn Trovato 00:39:28 York 38
2 352 Julie Seyfried 00:41:18 New Tripoli 43
3 272 Lisa Meyers 00:41:19 New Tripoli 41

Race Results

Items per Page
  • Page of 23
All Divisions Results
Race Place Bib Division Div Place Name Team Name Gender City State Start Time Finish Time Chip Elapsed Time Gender Place Age Place
1 97 5K Youth 1 Skyler Danley F Easton PA 13:32:50 13:42:52 00:10:01 1 1
2 12 1 Mile Youth 1 Zac Baker M Easton PA 13:32:50 13:44:25 00:11:35 1 1
3 265 1 Mile Youth 2 Connor Mcbrearty Olympus M Allentown PA 13:32:50 13:44:31 00:11:40 2 2
4 129 1 Mile Youth 3 Dylan Duborg Olympus M Orefield PA 13:32:51 13:44:32 00:11:40 3 3
5 493 1 Mile Youth 4 CHRIS GETCHELL M 13:32:50 13:44:38 00:11:48 4 4
6 96 1 Mile Youth 5 Kassidy Danley F Easton PA 13:32:50 13:44:44 00:11:53 1 1
7 337 1 Mile Youth 6 Naomi Scarmack F Easton PA 13:32:51 13:44:45 00:11:53 2 2
8 271 1 Mile Youth 7 Ada Merriman F New York NY 13:32:50 13:44:48 00:11:57 3 3
9 128 1 Mile Youth 8 Molly Duborg Olympus F Orefield PA 13:32:52 13:44:50 00:11:57 4 4
10 140 1 Mile Youth 9 Hayden Gabel M New Tripoli PA 13:32:52 13:50:33 00:17:40 5 5
11 70 5K Youth 2 Samuel Case Tough Mudders & Fadders M Bethlehem PA 13:32:51 13:51:35 00:18:43 1 1
12 218 1 Mile Youth 10 William Knudson Tough Mudders & Fadders M Emmaus PA 13:32:50 13:51:44 00:18:53 6 6
13 219 1 Mile Youth 11 Amia Knudson Tough Mudders & Fadders F Emmaus PA 13:32:51 13:51:46 00:18:55 5 5
14 169 1 Mile Youth 12 Marygrace Harty F Shippensburg PA 13:32:51 13:52:00 00:19:09 6 6
15 168 1 Mile Youth 13 Emmarose Harty F Shippensburg PA 13:32:51 13:52:02 00:19:11 7 7
16 385 1 Mile Youth 14 Jackson Stein M Kunkletown PA 13:17:32 13:38:43 00:21:10 7 7
17 386 1 Mile Youth 15 Lilly Stein F Kunkletown PA 13:17:32 13:38:46 00:21:13 8 8
18 383 5K Adult 1 Becky Stein F Kunkletown PA 13:17:34 13:38:49 00:21:14 1 1
19 384 5K Adult 2 Randy Stein M Kunkletown PA 13:17:33 13:38:50 00:21:16 1 1
20 217 1 Mile Youth 16 Jack Knudson Tough Mudders & Fadders M Emmaus PA 13:32:52 13:59:59 00:27:06 8 8

Race Statistics

1 Mile Youth


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
13 03:58:05 03:58:05 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
12 04:12:05 04:12:05 00:00:00 00:00

5K Adult


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
69 00:44:55 14:29 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
67 00:50:01 16:08 00:00:00 00:00

5K Youth


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
64 00:45:29 14:40 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
66 00:51:01 16:27 00:00:00 00:00

KidsPeace Associate


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
12 00:49:50 16:04 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
19 00:51:04 16:28 00:00:00 00:00

Business/Corporate Team Results


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
0 00:00:00 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
0 00:00:00 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Friend-Family Team Results


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
0 00:00:00 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
0 00:00:00 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Business/Corporate Team Challenge Registration


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
2 01:05:03 20:59 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
9 00:51:48 16:42 00:00:00 00:00

Friend-Family Team Challenge Registration


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
32 00:48:03 15:30 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
37 00:54:45 17:39 00:00:00 00:00

Race Info

Participants:
448
Last Updated:
7/30/2013 11:21:18 AM
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction