Race Results for…
2015 Walpack Wilderness Challenge

September 26, 2015 Presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
93
Last Updated:
9/26/2015 2:36:14 PM
Search by Bib Number. Or, alternatively, click "Results" and choose division. Results are preliminary for 3 days. Please submit correction requests no later than noon on September 29, 2015.
Stats

Leaderboards

INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 194 STEVEN RYAN 01:08:16 BRANCHVILLE 36
2 192 ROB ROHEL 01:13:54 WANTAGE 35
3 163 GARY DORSHIMER 01:21:37 AQUASHICOLA 40
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 152 LIA BELLA 01:24:11 BASKING RIDGE 30
2 205 TRACEY SWENSON 01:28:20 52
3 158 KAREN CUMMINS 01:29:43 GREEN LANE 53

TEAM DUATHLON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 112 SCOTT AND MARCUS 01:13:26 47
2 109 WORST PACE SCENARIO 01:24:36 WOOLRICH 51
3 103 LXXIV 01:26:39 BRANCHVILLE 50

5 MILE RUN ONLY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 28 STEFAN ALBINSON 00:33:19 43
2 19 DAVID NOVAK 00:47:16 MILFORD 56
3 21 RYUICHI SAITO 00:48:30 GLEN RIDGE 39
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 8 JILL CORBETT 00:44:03 NEWTON 33
2 18 JOANNE NORRIS 00:44:20 SPARTA 43
3 14 HEATHER KILLEEN 00:45:17 WAYNE 31

DNF/DQ

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 160 DAVID DANZIS 00:00:00 SPARTA 31

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
54 entrants …
Individual Duathlon Results
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
1 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:08:16 194 STEVEN RYAN BRANCHVILLE NJ M 36 1 09:00:02 00:21:45 00:00:25 00:38:42 00:00:36 00:06:46 00:00:00
2 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:13:54 192 ROB ROHEL WANTAGE NJ M 35 2 09:00:02 00:27:01 00:00:19 00:37:51 00:00:17 00:08:23 00:00:00
3 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:21:37 163 GARY DORSHIMER AQUASHICOLA PA M 40 1 09:00:02 00:28:28 00:02:25 00:39:55 00:02:21 00:08:26 00:00:00
4 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:22:26 185 CHRIS MAKOWSKI SANDYSTON NJ M 39 3 09:00:02 00:28:30 00:00:52 00:43:42 00:00:24 00:08:55 00:00:00
5 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:22:45 202 TODD EVERETT M 45 2 09:00:02 00:29:04 00:00:31 00:43:51 00:00:34 00:08:42 00:00:00
6 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:24:11 152 LIA BELLA BASKING RIDGE NJ F 30 1 09:00:02 00:28:25 00:00:30 00:46:14 00:00:31 00:08:30 00:00:00
7 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:25:37 207 JOHN PINIAYA M 48 3 09:00:02 00:28:53 00:00:33 00:47:28 00:00:14 00:08:27 00:00:00
8 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:25:57 187 SCOTT NORRIS SPARTA NJ M 44 4 09:00:02 00:31:03 00:01:22 00:42:53 00:00:43 00:09:54 00:00:00
9 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:28:20 205 TRACEY SWENSON F 52 1 09:00:02 00:31:14 00:00:38 00:46:40 00:00:28 00:09:18 00:00:00
10 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:29:43 158 KAREN CUMMINS GREEN LANE PA F 53 2 09:00:02 00:31:07 00:01:16 00:46:42 00:01:11 00:09:25 00:00:00
11 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:30:14 156 GEOFF BYSSHE SPARTA NJ M 48 5 09:00:02 00:32:59 00:01:23 00:43:49 00:01:28 00:10:33 00:00:00
12 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:30:19 193 JOE ROMANO BROOKLYN NY M 30 1 09:00:02 00:31:08 00:00:50 00:47:02 00:01:34 00:09:43 00:00:00
13 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:31:03 162 ANGIE DELLO WHIPPANY NJ F 53 3 09:00:02 00:32:18 00:00:47 00:47:25 00:00:31 00:10:01 00:00:00
14 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:34:05 196 SEAN TANNER NEWTON NJ M 27 1 09:00:02 00:32:45 00:00:25 00:50:35 00:00:23 00:09:55 00:00:00
15 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:35:34 198 SCOTT WILHELM MILFORD NJ M 45 6 09:00:02 00:30:30 00:01:50 00:53:25 00:00:36 00:09:12 00:00:00
16 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:36:18 201 MATTHEW HEYMAN M 23 1 09:00:02 00:36:21 00:01:00 00:48:29 00:00:38 00:09:48 00:00:00
17 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:36:28 197 RICH TOMKO MILLBURN NJ M 49 7 09:00:02 00:34:44 00:01:22 00:49:03 00:01:07 00:10:10 00:00:00
18 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:37:31 181 MICHAEL LAWLOR NEWTON NJ M 45 8 09:00:02 00:32:08 00:00:44 00:53:37 00:00:22 00:10:37 00:00:00
19 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:38:18 165 MELISSA ELDRED SANDYSTON NJ F 32 2 09:00:02 00:35:19 00:00:45 00:50:54 00:00:49 00:10:29 00:00:00
20 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:39:13 172 SETH GOODSTONE LONG VALLEY NJ M 39 4 09:00:02 00:32:58 00:00:33 00:54:55 00:00:36 00:10:09 00:00:00
21 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:40:49 186 ERICA MCCRYSTAL FLANDERS NJ F 29 1 09:00:02 00:36:58 00:00:50 00:51:07 00:00:53 00:10:57 00:00:00
22 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:41:52 167 MIKE EMBLETON M 45 9 09:00:02 00:38:15 00:02:02 00:47:37 00:02:16 00:11:40 00:00:00
23 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:41:53 300 MIKE EMBLETON VERNON NJ M 45 10 09:00:02 00:38:16 00:02:02 00:47:37 00:02:17 00:11:39 00:00:00
24 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:43:13 151 LORENA BARTOLOME HAMBURG NJ F 40 1 09:00:02 00:36:00 00:00:55 00:54:49 00:00:56 00:10:30 00:00:00
25 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:43:41 200 SANDRA WINTERS MILFORD PA F 51 4 09:00:02 00:36:56 00:00:49 00:54:18 00:00:24 00:11:11 00:00:00
26 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:44:08 176 JAMES KERRIGAN WEST CALDWELL NJ M 31 2 09:00:02 00:34:17 00:00:45 00:58:37 00:00:35 00:09:52 00:00:00
27 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:44:19 180 CHRIS LACKEY WEST ORANGE NJ M 53 1 09:00:02 00:41:00 00:01:53 00:47:47 00:02:02 00:11:34 00:00:00
28 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:45:16 190 RANDOLPH PARKS SPARTA NJ M 52 2 09:00:02 00:35:43 00:00:49 00:56:35 00:00:24 00:11:44 00:00:00
29 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:46:25 206 PEG ROSEN F 52 5 09:00:02 00:39:29 00:01:18 00:51:57 00:01:25 00:12:14 00:00:00
30 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:46:26 153 DANIEL BENNETT COLUMBIA NJ M 41 11 09:00:02 00:36:33 00:01:00 00:57:16 00:00:34 00:11:00 00:00:00
31 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:47:01 154 ROBERT BENNING LAKE HOPATCONG NJ M 35 5 09:00:02 00:37:21 00:02:39 00:53:02 00:01:44 00:12:13 00:00:00
32 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:47:36 173 KATHLEEN HALE FLEMINGTON NJ F 45 2 09:00:02 00:40:21 00:01:31 00:52:38 00:01:07 00:11:57 00:00:00
33 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:47:56 188 STEVE OKESON BRANCHVILLE NJ M 68 3 09:00:02 00:38:54 00:02:01 00:53:00 00:01:49 00:12:10 00:00:00
34 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:48:22 199 SUZANNE WILLIAMSON MILFORD PA F 48 3 09:00:02 00:38:06 00:01:11 00:56:28 00:00:53 00:11:42 00:00:00
35 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:51:05 157 CYRUS CHIU GREEN BROOK NJ M 49 12 09:00:02 00:39:04 00:01:35 00:51:56 00:01:52 00:16:36 00:00:00
36 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:54:08 195 JOCELYN SENATORE SPARTA NJ F 49 4 09:00:02 00:41:59 00:01:53 00:56:18 00:01:43 00:12:13 00:00:00
37 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:57:22 179 KIM KRYSCNSKI BURLINGTON NJ F 34 3 09:00:02 00:37:09 00:00:58 01:07:07 00:00:27 00:11:39 00:00:00
38 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:59:39 166 JOY EMBLETON VERNON NJ F 43 5 09:00:02 00:45:04 00:01:28 00:57:38 00:01:36 00:13:51 00:00:00
39 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:59:40 203 MIKE GAJNES M 47 13 09:00:02 00:43:00 00:00:40 01:00:41 00:00:53 00:14:24 00:00:00
40 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:01:25 174 MATTHEW HODGSON WEST CALDWELL NJ M 36 6 09:00:02 00:39:07 00:00:59 01:07:14 00:00:38 00:13:26 00:00:00
41 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:02:06 171 MEGAN M. GOLDSTEIN OAK RIDGE NJ F 52 6 09:00:02 00:42:13 00:02:10 01:01:59 00:01:29 00:14:13 00:00:00
42 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:09:11 183 GAY MACQUEEN PRINCETON JUNCTION NJ F 60 7 09:00:02 00:42:16 00:01:03 01:11:35 00:00:41 00:13:35 00:00:00
43 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:09:12 184 GRANT MACQUEEN NEW YORK NY M 28 2 09:00:02 00:35:51 00:00:30 01:18:30 00:00:33 00:13:47 00:00:00
44 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:10:47 204 DAVID RICHMONE M 52 4 09:00:02 00:39:35 00:03:18 01:14:10 00:00:40 00:13:01 00:00:00
45 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:16:37 182 PATTY MACDONALD STANHOPE NJ F 30 4 09:00:02 00:39:08 00:00:44 01:22:49 00:00:30 00:13:24 00:00:00
46 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:17:06 170 JOSEPH FARINELLA NEWTON NJ M 77 5 09:00:02 00:51:45 00:03:40 01:05:57 00:02:29 00:13:13 00:00:00
47 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:17:34 159 MARK CUMMINS GREEN LANE PA M 59 6 09:00:02 00:47:12 00:01:28 01:12:20 00:01:33 00:14:58 00:00:00
48 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:18:42 189 MICHELLE O SHEA HAMBURG NJ F 46 6 09:00:02 00:53:17 00:02:40 01:03:42 00:01:59 00:17:02 00:00:00
49 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:22:53 178 EDGAR KROEZE WEST CALDWELL NJ M 62 7 09:00:02 00:45:33 00:00:31 01:20:58 00:00:23 00:15:26 00:00:00
50 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:23:08 155 LAUREN BLOOMFIELD JACKSON NJ F 32 5 09:00:02 00:43:47 00:00:38 01:21:45 00:00:41 00:16:16 00:00:00
54 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
1 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:08:16 194 STEVEN RYAN BRANCHVILLE NJ M 36 1 09:00:02 00:21:45 00:00:25 00:38:42 00:00:36 00:06:46 00:00:00
2 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:13:54 192 ROB ROHEL WANTAGE NJ M 35 2 09:00:02 00:27:01 00:00:19 00:37:51 00:00:17 00:08:23 00:00:00
3 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:21:37 163 GARY DORSHIMER AQUASHICOLA PA M 40 1 09:00:02 00:28:28 00:02:25 00:39:55 00:02:21 00:08:26 00:00:00
6 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:24:11 152 LIA BELLA BASKING RIDGE NJ F 30 1 09:00:02 00:28:25 00:00:30 00:46:14 00:00:31 00:08:30 00:00:00
9 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:28:20 205 TRACEY SWENSON F 52 1 09:00:02 00:31:14 00:00:38 00:46:40 00:00:28 00:09:18 00:00:00
10 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:29:43 158 KAREN CUMMINS GREEN LANE PA F 53 2 09:00:02 00:31:07 00:01:16 00:46:42 00:01:11 00:09:25 00:00:00
1 - 17
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
18 - 24
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
16 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:36:18 201 MATTHEW HEYMAN M 23 1 09:00:02 00:36:21 00:01:00 00:48:29 00:00:38 00:09:48 00:00:00
25 - 29
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
14 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:34:05 196 SEAN TANNER NEWTON NJ M 27 1 09:00:02 00:32:45 00:00:25 00:50:35 00:00:23 00:09:55 00:00:00
43 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:09:12 184 GRANT MACQUEEN NEW YORK NY M 28 2 09:00:02 00:35:51 00:00:30 01:18:30 00:00:33 00:13:47 00:00:00
21 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:40:49 186 ERICA MCCRYSTAL FLANDERS NJ F 29 1 09:00:02 00:36:58 00:00:50 00:51:07 00:00:53 00:10:57 00:00:00
52 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:24:42 168 CASEY EMILIUS GLENWOOD NJ F 26 2 09:00:02 00:51:53 00:00:58 01:13:47 00:00:37 00:17:25 00:00:00
30 - 34
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
12 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:30:19 193 JOE ROMANO BROOKLYN NY M 30 1 09:00:02 00:31:08 00:00:50 00:47:02 00:01:34 00:09:43 00:00:00
26 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:44:08 176 JAMES KERRIGAN WEST CALDWELL NJ M 31 2 09:00:02 00:34:17 00:00:45 00:58:37 00:00:35 00:09:52 00:00:00
6 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:24:11 152 LIA BELLA BASKING RIDGE NJ F 30 1 09:00:02 00:28:25 00:00:30 00:46:14 00:00:31 00:08:30 00:00:00
19 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:38:18 165 MELISSA ELDRED SANDYSTON NJ F 32 2 09:00:02 00:35:19 00:00:45 00:50:54 00:00:49 00:10:29 00:00:00
37 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:57:22 179 KIM KRYSCNSKI BURLINGTON NJ F 34 3 09:00:02 00:37:09 00:00:58 01:07:07 00:00:27 00:11:39 00:00:00
45 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:16:37 182 PATTY MACDONALD STANHOPE NJ F 30 4 09:00:02 00:39:08 00:00:44 01:22:49 00:00:30 00:13:24 00:00:00
50 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:23:08 155 LAUREN BLOOMFIELD JACKSON NJ F 32 5 09:00:02 00:43:47 00:00:38 01:21:45 00:00:41 00:16:16 00:00:00
35 - 39
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
1 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:08:16 194 STEVEN RYAN BRANCHVILLE NJ M 36 1 09:00:02 00:21:45 00:00:25 00:38:42 00:00:36 00:06:46 00:00:00
2 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:13:54 192 ROB ROHEL WANTAGE NJ M 35 2 09:00:02 00:27:01 00:00:19 00:37:51 00:00:17 00:08:23 00:00:00
4 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:22:26 185 CHRIS MAKOWSKI SANDYSTON NJ M 39 3 09:00:02 00:28:30 00:00:52 00:43:42 00:00:24 00:08:55 00:00:00
20 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:39:13 172 SETH GOODSTONE LONG VALLEY NJ M 39 4 09:00:02 00:32:58 00:00:33 00:54:55 00:00:36 00:10:09 00:00:00
31 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:47:01 154 ROBERT BENNING LAKE HOPATCONG NJ M 35 5 09:00:02 00:37:21 00:02:39 00:53:02 00:01:44 00:12:13 00:00:00
40 - 49
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
3 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:21:37 163 GARY DORSHIMER AQUASHICOLA PA M 40 1 09:00:02 00:28:28 00:02:25 00:39:55 00:02:21 00:08:26 00:00:00
5 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:22:45 202 TODD EVERETT M 45 2 09:00:02 00:29:04 00:00:31 00:43:51 00:00:34 00:08:42 00:00:00
7 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:25:37 207 JOHN PINIAYA M 48 3 09:00:02 00:28:53 00:00:33 00:47:28 00:00:14 00:08:27 00:00:00
8 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:25:57 187 SCOTT NORRIS SPARTA NJ M 44 4 09:00:02 00:31:03 00:01:22 00:42:53 00:00:43 00:09:54 00:00:00
11 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:30:14 156 GEOFF BYSSHE SPARTA NJ M 48 5 09:00:02 00:32:59 00:01:23 00:43:49 00:01:28 00:10:33 00:00:00
24 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:43:13 151 LORENA BARTOLOME HAMBURG NJ F 40 1 09:00:02 00:36:00 00:00:55 00:54:49 00:00:56 00:10:30 00:00:00
32 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:47:36 173 KATHLEEN HALE FLEMINGTON NJ F 45 2 09:00:02 00:40:21 00:01:31 00:52:38 00:01:07 00:11:57 00:00:00
34 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:48:22 199 SUZANNE WILLIAMSON MILFORD PA F 48 3 09:00:02 00:38:06 00:01:11 00:56:28 00:00:53 00:11:42 00:00:00
36 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:54:08 195 JOCELYN SENATORE SPARTA NJ F 49 4 09:00:02 00:41:59 00:01:53 00:56:18 00:01:43 00:12:13 00:00:00
38 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:59:39 166 JOY EMBLETON VERNON NJ F 43 5 09:00:02 00:45:04 00:01:28 00:57:38 00:01:36 00:13:51 00:00:00
50 - 98
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty
27 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:44:19 180 CHRIS LACKEY WEST ORANGE NJ M 53 1 09:00:02 00:41:00 00:01:53 00:47:47 00:02:02 00:11:34 00:00:00
28 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:45:16 190 RANDOLPH PARKS SPARTA NJ M 52 2 09:00:02 00:35:43 00:00:49 00:56:35 00:00:24 00:11:44 00:00:00
33 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:47:56 188 STEVE OKESON BRANCHVILLE NJ M 68 3 09:00:02 00:38:54 00:02:01 00:53:00 00:01:49 00:12:10 00:00:00
44 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:10:47 204 DAVID RICHMONE M 52 4 09:00:02 00:39:35 00:03:18 01:14:10 00:00:40 00:13:01 00:00:00
46 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 02:17:06 170 JOSEPH FARINELLA NEWTON NJ M 77 5 09:00:02 00:51:45 00:03:40 01:05:57 00:02:29 00:13:13 00:00:00
9 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:28:20 205 TRACEY SWENSON F 52 1 09:00:02 00:31:14 00:00:38 00:46:40 00:00:28 00:09:18 00:00:00
10 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:29:43 158 KAREN CUMMINS GREEN LANE PA F 53 2 09:00:02 00:31:07 00:01:16 00:46:42 00:01:11 00:09:25 00:00:00
13 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:31:03 162 ANGIE DELLO WHIPPANY NJ F 53 3 09:00:02 00:32:18 00:00:47 00:47:25 00:00:31 00:10:01 00:00:00
25 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:43:41 200 SANDRA WINTERS MILFORD PA F 51 4 09:00:02 00:36:56 00:00:49 00:54:18 00:00:24 00:11:11 00:00:00
29 INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON 01:46:25 206 PEG ROSEN F 52 5 09:00:02 00:39:29 00:01:18 00:51:57 00:01:25 00:12:14 00:00:00
99 - 99
Div Place Division Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Age Age Place Gun Start Time Run1 T1 Bike T2 Run2 Penalty

Race Info

Participants:
93
Last Updated:
9/26/2015 2:36:14 PM
Search by Bib Number. Or, alternatively, click "Results" and choose division. Results are preliminary for 3 days. Please submit correction requests no later than noon on September 29, 2015.
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

INDIVIDUAL DUATHLON - 54


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
32 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
22 00:00

TEAM DUATHLON - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5 MILE RUN ONLY - 27


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 09:34

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 11:20

DNF/DQ - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction