Race Results for…
2016 All-1 5K

June 04, 2016 presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by
Last Updated:
6/4/2016 10:14:06 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days. Please submit correction requests no later than 10:00 am on June 7, 2016

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
127 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
1 00:18:40.2 1943 JUSTIN JENKINS RIDGEWOOD NJ M 1 24 O/A 06:01 min/mile
2 00:19:11.7 1974 PAUL MEYER HACKETTSTOWN NJ M 2 48 1 06:11 min/mile
3 00:19:20.7 1967 NATE MASON WESTTOWN NY M 3 15 1 06:14 min/mile
4 00:20:25.9 1965 MATTHEW MASON WESTTOWN NY M 4 43 2 06:35 min/mile
5 00:21:31.1 2262 CATHERINE BORKOWSKI F 1 54 O/A 06:56 min/mile
6 00:22:41.0 1997 MARIO RODRIGUEZ SUSSEX NJ M 5 34 1 07:19 min/mile
7 00:22:43.5 1948 JOHN KAPPELMEIER SUSSEX NJ M 6 15 2 07:19 min/mile
8 00:22:50.4 1998 MATTHEW ROHDE OGDENSBURG NJ M 7 32 2 07:21 min/mile
9 00:23:03.2 2251 ISABELLA WOLAK VERNON NJ F 2 22 1 07:26 min/mile
10 00:23:08.4 1935 WAYNE DUNN WANTAGE NJ M 8 46 3 07:27 min/mile
11 00:24:17.0 1983 JOSHUA MOTT MIDDLETOWN NY M 9 14 3 07:50 min/mile
12 00:24:23.8 2266 MIKE GRIM M 10 43 4 07:51 min/mile
13 00:24:56.7 2013 CANEEL SCHIPPER SUSSEX NJ F 3 20 2 08:02 min/mile
14 00:25:08.3 2279 GURMIT SALUJA M 11 45 5 08:06 min/mile
15 00:25:22.4 2258 JOE KEIRNAN M 12 63 1 08:10 min/mile
16 00:25:36.1 2259 JOAN KURIMSKY F 4 53 1 08:15 min/mile
17 00:25:38.9 2267 JANE HOOKER F 5 45 1 08:16 min/mile
18 00:25:41.7 1877 ANTHONY BATKO MONTAGUE NJ M 13 63 2 08:17 min/mile
19 00:25:47.2 1957 DOROTHY LAGG LAFAYETTE NJ F 6 55 2 08:19 min/mile
20 00:25:49.6 1980 ANDREW MISYAK SUSSEX NJ M 14 15 4 08:19 min/mile
21 00:25:54.3 1971 SHANNON MCEVOY SUSSEX NJ F 7 27 3 08:21 min/mile
22 00:26:12.5 1985 ANDREW NOONAN WANTAGE NJ M 15 10 1 08:27 min/mile
23 00:26:33.9 1968 SEAN MAYER LAFAYETTE NJ M 16 47 6 08:33 min/mile
24 00:26:34.2 2260 DARMEL ESPINOSA M 17 13 5 08:34 min/mile
25 00:26:34.9 1916 RAYMOND BERRY UNIONVILLE NY M 18 8 1 08:34 min/mile
26 00:26:44.8 1977 MORGAN MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY F 8 13 1 08:37 min/mile
27 00:27:02.3 1990 LILY NYMAN WANTAGE NJ F 9 12 1 08:43 min/mile
28 00:27:07.9 1973 MARK MEISNER BRANCHVILLE NJ M 19 29 1 08:44 min/mile
29 00:27:24.2 1969 SUE MAYER LAFAYETTE NJ F 10 47 2 08:50 min/mile
30 00:27:28.3 2261 JOE LEGG M 20 61 3 08:51 min/mile
32 00:27:36.9 1994 ANTHONY QUAGLIA STANHOPE NJ M 21 25 2 08:54 min/mile
33 00:27:38.9 1975 MACKENZIE MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY F 11 12 2 08:54 min/mile
34 00:27:53.6 2062 WARREN STAUDINGER FAIR LAWN NJ M 22 60 4 08:59 min/mile
35 00:27:55.2 1988 JACKSON NYMAN WANTAGE NJ M 23 9 2 09:00 min/mile
36 00:27:55.9 2276 PHILIP FAHCHER M 24 12 2 09:00 min/mile
37 00:28:00.6 2275 CYNTHIA FAHCHER F 12 40 3 09:01 min/mile
38 00:28:05.5 1989 JASON NYMAN WANTAGE NJ M 25 34 3 09:03 min/mile
39 00:28:09.2 2241 WILL VANDE WERKEN SUSSEX NJ M 26 7 3 09:04 min/mile
40 00:28:17.8 1927 MARC BRAY HIGHLAND LAKES NJ M 27 45 7 09:07 min/mile
41 00:28:20.4 2040 JACKIE SHEPHERD WANTAGE NJ F 13 42 4 09:08 min/mile
42 00:28:31.4 2263 TALIA JEAN BORKOWSKI F 14 15 2 09:11 min/mile
43 00:28:31.7 1982 DAVID MOTT MIDDLETOWN NY M 28 51 1 09:11 min/mile
44 00:28:41.4 1931 MARGARET CARSTENS SUSSEX NJ F 15 55 3 09:15 min/mile
45 00:28:59.8 2264 DAVID IRELAND M 29 54 2 09:20 min/mile
46 00:29:13.6 2277 KAITLYN MARMILLAN F 16 19 1 09:25 min/mile
47 00:29:23.0 1966 NAOMI MASON WESTTOWN NY F 17 47 5 09:28 min/mile
48 00:29:59.9 2244 JEFFREY VANDERGROEF SUSSEX NJ M 30 23 3 09:40 min/mile
49 00:30:03.2 2269 ISAAC SCHUMAN M 31 10 3 09:41 min/mile
50 00:30:33.4 2245 TAMI VANDERGROEF WANTAGE NJ F 18 44 6 09:51 min/mile
51 00:30:40.3 1981 JOHN MORRIS WANTAGE NJ M 32 15 6 09:53 min/mile
127 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
1 00:18:40.2 1943 JUSTIN JENKINS RIDGEWOOD NJ M 1 24 O/A 06:01 min/mile
5 00:21:31.1 2262 CATHERINE BORKOWSKI F 1 54 O/A 06:56 min/mile
1 - 9
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
25 00:26:34.9 1916 RAYMOND BERRY UNIONVILLE NY M 18 8 1 08:34 min/mile
35 00:27:55.2 1988 JACKSON NYMAN WANTAGE NJ M 23 9 2 09:00 min/mile
39 00:28:09.2 2241 WILL VANDE WERKEN SUSSEX NJ M 26 7 3 09:04 min/mile
86 00:40:07.2 1933 SEAN COLARUSSO MONTAGUE NJ M 44 9 4 12:56 min/mile
122 00:58:21.8 1942 MICAH INFIELD HAMBURG NJ M 58 9 5 18:49 min/mile
61 00:33:16.8 1936 KAYLA GRISBACK LAFAYETTE NJ F 25 9 1 10:43 min/mile
66 00:34:28.3 2249 OLIVIA WAGNER LAFAYETTE NJ F 28 9 2 11:07 min/mile
78 00:38:21.1 1987 GRACIE NYMAN WANTAGE NJ F 37 8 3 12:22 min/mile
79 00:38:21.4 2273 SAIGE OLINGER F 38 8 4 12:22 min/mile
82 00:38:47.3 1925 KAYLEIGH BOSCH MIDDLETOWN NY F 39 8 5 12:30 min/mile
10 - 12
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
22 00:26:12.5 1985 ANDREW NOONAN WANTAGE NJ M 15 10 1 08:27 min/mile
36 00:27:55.9 2276 PHILIP FAHCHER M 24 12 2 09:00 min/mile
49 00:30:03.2 2269 ISAAC SCHUMAN M 31 10 3 09:41 min/mile
63 00:34:03.7 1951 JESSE KUIKEN MONTAGUE NJ M 36 10 4 10:59 min/mile
72 00:35:24.0 2101 JOSIAH THIESSEN SUSSEX NJ M 38 12 5 11:25 min/mile
27 00:27:02.3 1990 LILY NYMAN WANTAGE NJ F 9 12 1 08:43 min/mile
33 00:27:38.9 1975 MACKENZIE MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY F 11 12 2 08:54 min/mile
54 00:31:06.5 1996 LAUREN REESE WANTAGE NJ F 20 11 3 10:01 min/mile
84 00:39:48.6 1880 HANNAH BERRY WANTAGE NJ F 40 11 4 12:50 min/mile
85 00:39:49.5 1953 ASHLEY KUPERUS SUSSEX NJ F 41 11 5 12:50 min/mile
13 - 15
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
3 00:19:20.7 1967 NATE MASON WESTTOWN NY M 3 15 1 06:14 min/mile
7 00:22:43.5 1948 JOHN KAPPELMEIER SUSSEX NJ M 6 15 2 07:19 min/mile
11 00:24:17.0 1983 JOSHUA MOTT MIDDLETOWN NY M 9 14 3 07:50 min/mile
20 00:25:49.6 1980 ANDREW MISYAK SUSSEX NJ M 14 15 4 08:19 min/mile
24 00:26:34.2 2260 DARMEL ESPINOSA M 17 13 5 08:34 min/mile
26 00:26:44.8 1977 MORGAN MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY F 8 13 1 08:37 min/mile
42 00:28:31.4 2263 TALIA JEAN BORKOWSKI F 14 15 2 09:11 min/mile
59 00:32:59.2 1918 TAYLOR BERRY WANTAGE NJ F 24 14 3 10:38 min/mile
90 00:40:40.2 2274 JULIE OLINGER F 45 13 4 13:07 min/mile
95 00:42:13.1 1926 EMILY BRAY HIGHLAND LAKES NJ F 47 15 5 13:37 min/mile
16 - 19
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
60 00:33:03.4 1964 CALEB MASON WESTTOWN NY M 35 18 1 10:39 min/mile
81 00:38:27.8 1963 MANUEL MARTINEZ III GOSHEN NY M 42 18 2 12:24 min/mile
125 00:59:23.1 1970 KYLE MCCANN WANTAGE NJ M 59 16 3 19:09 min/mile
126 00:59:26.0 2252 ALEX YANOFF SUSSEX NJ M 60 17 4 19:10 min/mile
46 00:29:13.6 2277 KAITLYN MARMILLAN F 16 19 1 09:25 min/mile
74 00:36:42.3 1944 AUBREY JINKS WANTAGE NJ F 35 18 2 11:50 min/mile
20 - 29
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
28 00:27:07.9 1973 MARK MEISNER BRANCHVILLE NJ M 19 29 1 08:44 min/mile
32 00:27:36.9 1994 ANTHONY QUAGLIA STANHOPE NJ M 21 25 2 08:54 min/mile
48 00:29:59.9 2244 JEFFREY VANDERGROEF SUSSEX NJ M 30 23 3 09:40 min/mile
91 00:41:13.4 2271 MATT RAKSHRS M 45 28 4 13:17 min/mile
100 00:45:06.6 1955 MILES KUPERUS III SUSSEX NJ M 51 23 5 14:32 min/mile
9 00:23:03.2 2251 ISABELLA WOLAK VERNON NJ F 2 22 1 07:26 min/mile
13 00:24:56.7 2013 CANEEL SCHIPPER SUSSEX NJ F 3 20 2 08:02 min/mile
21 00:25:54.3 1971 SHANNON MCEVOY SUSSEX NJ F 7 27 3 08:21 min/mile
58 00:32:17.3 2041 AMBUR SMITH NEWTON NJ F 23 22 4 10:24 min/mile
65 00:34:13.6 2265 DANIELLE IRELAND F 27 29 5 11:02 min/mile
30 - 39
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
6 00:22:41.0 1997 MARIO RODRIGUEZ SUSSEX NJ M 5 34 1 07:19 min/mile
8 00:22:50.4 1998 MATTHEW ROHDE OGDENSBURG NJ M 7 32 2 07:21 min/mile
38 00:28:05.5 1989 JASON NYMAN WANTAGE NJ M 25 34 3 09:03 min/mile
75 00:37:50.9 1962 RYAN LOHNER OAK RIDGE NJ M 39 31 4 12:12 min/mile
83 00:38:47.6 1924 GREGORY BOSCH MIDDLETOWN NY M 43 39 5 12:30 min/mile
52 00:30:44.1 2240 BRANDIE VANDE WERKEN SUSSEX NJ F 19 37 1 09:54 min/mile
77 00:38:19.3 1952 STEPHANIE KUIKEN MONTAGUE NJ F 36 37 2 12:21 min/mile
101 00:45:17.5 1961 KRISTY LOCKBURNER SUSSEX NJ F 49 37 3 14:36 min/mile
108 00:48:14.7 1947 AMY JONES SUSSEX NJ F 55 34 4 15:33 min/mile
117 00:52:27.3 2243 MELISSA VANDER BERG SUSSEX NJ F 61 33 5 16:55 min/mile
40 - 49
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
2 00:19:11.7 1974 PAUL MEYER HACKETTSTOWN NJ M 2 48 1 06:11 min/mile
4 00:20:25.9 1965 MATTHEW MASON WESTTOWN NY M 4 43 2 06:35 min/mile
10 00:23:08.4 1935 WAYNE DUNN WANTAGE NJ M 8 46 3 07:27 min/mile
12 00:24:23.8 2266 MIKE GRIM M 10 43 4 07:51 min/mile
14 00:25:08.3 2279 GURMIT SALUJA M 11 45 5 08:06 min/mile
17 00:25:38.9 2267 JANE HOOKER F 5 45 1 08:16 min/mile
29 00:27:24.2 1969 SUE MAYER LAFAYETTE NJ F 10 47 2 08:50 min/mile
37 00:28:00.6 2275 CYNTHIA FAHCHER F 12 40 3 09:01 min/mile
41 00:28:20.4 2040 JACKIE SHEPHERD WANTAGE NJ F 13 42 4 09:08 min/mile
47 00:29:23.0 1966 NAOMI MASON WESTTOWN NY F 17 47 5 09:28 min/mile
50 - 59
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
43 00:28:31.7 1982 DAVID MOTT MIDDLETOWN NY M 28 51 1 09:11 min/mile
45 00:28:59.8 2264 DAVID IRELAND M 29 54 2 09:20 min/mile
55 00:31:46.9 1958 RICHARD LAGG LAFAYETTE NJ M 34 56 3 10:14 min/mile
118 00:52:32.8 2278 GRANT ROME M 56 52 4 16:56 min/mile
16 00:25:36.1 2259 JOAN KURIMSKY F 4 53 1 08:15 min/mile
19 00:25:47.2 1957 DOROTHY LAGG LAFAYETTE NJ F 6 55 2 08:19 min/mile
44 00:28:41.4 1931 MARGARET CARSTENS SUSSEX NJ F 15 55 3 09:15 min/mile
70 00:35:03.5 1999 LINDA SALVADORE BRANCHVILLE NJ F 32 57 4 11:18 min/mile
71 00:35:04.3 2000 CHERYL SARGENT SUSSEX NJ F 33 55 5 11:18 min/mile
60 - 69
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
15 00:25:22.4 2258 JOE KEIRNAN M 12 63 1 08:10 min/mile
18 00:25:41.7 1877 ANTHONY BATKO MONTAGUE NJ M 13 63 2 08:17 min/mile
30 00:27:28.3 2261 JOE LEGG M 20 61 3 08:51 min/mile
34 00:27:53.6 2062 WARREN STAUDINGER FAIR LAWN NJ M 22 60 4 08:59 min/mile
73 00:35:28.8 1949 GINNY KOPPERL BRANCHVILLE NJ F 34 69 1 11:26 min/mile
113 00:52:11.9 1869 RENA BAST SUSSEX NJ F 58 62 2 16:50 min/mile
70 - 99
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
128
Last Updated:
6/4/2016 10:14:06 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days. Please submit correction requests no later than 10:00 am on June 7, 2016

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

DNF/DQ - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K - 127


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
61 11:06

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
66 12:13
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction