Race Results for…
Debbie Ann 5K

April 30, 2017 Results presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
69
Last Updated:
4/30/2017 2:12:02 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.  Please submit corrections requests by noon on May 3, 2017

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
74 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
1 00:19:50 2760 MARISSA COOMBS 20 O/A F 1 06:23 min/mile
2 00:20:03 2823 COREY MCCANN 28 1 F 2 06:28 min/mile
3 00:20:24 2774 MARK GOLLER 30 O/A M 1 06:34 min/mile
4 00:20:34 2819 ALI SCHUTTE 16 1 F 3 06:38 min/mile
5 00:20:36 2830 EMILY WARD 15 2 F 4 06:38 min/mile
6 00:20:43 2758 JOHN CASSIDY 25 1 M 2 06:40 min/mile
7 00:21:19 2802 DYLAN SNOOK 18 1 M 3 06:52 min/mile
8 00:21:25 2814 JASON ZOELLNER 17 2 M 4 06:54 min/mile
9 00:21:28 2786 ANDREW OPITZ 17 3 M 5 06:55 min/mile
10 00:21:36 2781 ZACH LANDIS 21 2 M 6 06:58 min/mile
11 00:22:48 2782 KEN MODROW 32 1 M 7 07:21 min/mile
12 00:22:49 2808 ROBERT VOLOVETS 28 3 M 8 07:21 min/mile
13 00:24:36 2775 STEVE GUNDERSON 57 1 M 9 07:56 min/mile
14 00:24:44 2772 SCOTT GLEESON 36 2 M 10 07:58 min/mile
15 00:25:36 2832 BRIDGET OKEEFE 14 1 F 5 08:15 min/mile
16 00:25:43 2836 LIAM TORRES 16 4 M 11 10:00 min/mile
17 00:26:44 2751 MARIE HOMENTOSKI 15 3 F 6 08:37 min/mile
18 00:26:50 2818 JAMIE DUNNIGAN 29 2 F 7 08:39 min/mile
19 00:27:32 2792 HOLLY RAUSCH 46 1 F 8 08:52 min/mile
20 00:27:35 2787 STEVEN OPITZ 58 2 M 12 08:53 min/mile
21 00:27:50 2776 MARYLYNN HAUG 48 2 F 9 08:58 min/mile
22 00:28:11 2761 ROBERT COOMBS 38 3 M 13 09:05 min/mile
23 00:28:44 2844 DOUG LEVINE 53 3 M 14 09:16 min/mile
24 00:29:41 2835 MICHAEL TORRES 48 1 M 15 11:17 min/mile
25 00:30:36 2785 ALLEGRA NIENART 47 3 F 10 09:52 min/mile
26 00:32:33 2770 NORMAN FEIT 50 4 M 16 10:30 min/mile
27 00:33:09 2816 MICHAEL ZOELLNER 12 1 M 17 10:41 min/mile
28 00:33:17 2831 SHARON WARD 46 4 F 11 10:44 min/mile
29 00:33:21 2778 ANGILA KARKI 30 1 F 12 10:45 min/mile
30 00:34:20 2838 DAVE WEST 51 5 M 18 11:04 min/mile
31 00:34:51 2839 RIDER GUNDERSON 22 4 M 19 11:14 min/mile
32 00:36:44 2783 BRENDA MONGELLI 36 2 F 13 11:50 min/mile
33 00:36:44 2809 KIMBERLY WANNEMACHER 55 1 F 14 11:50 min/mile
34 00:37:41 2759 DAVE COOMBS 49 2 M 20 12:09 min/mile
35 00:39:00 2843 MARYELLEN LEVINE 52 2 F 15 12:34 min/mile
36 00:40:10 2812 LISE WOODRING 34 3 F 16 12:57 min/mile
37 00:41:29 2826 EMILY DURSO 18 4 F 17 13:22 min/mile
38 00:41:40 2829 LYNN DITULLIO 62 1 F 18 13:26 min/mile
39 00:42:23 2834 LUCY OKEEFE 56 3 F 19 13:40 min/mile
40 00:42:44 2852 SHANE CARMEN 8 2 M 21 13:47 min/mile
41 00:42:45 2850 CLARA STEFFANS 19 5 F 20 13:47 min/mile
42 00:43:02 2793 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ 35 4 M 22 13:52 min/mile
43 00:43:08 2795 ADRIANNA SALZER 47 5 F 21 13:54 min/mile
44 00:43:48 2825 WILLIAM COOMBS 41 3 M 23 14:07 min/mile
45 00:44:04 2854 JOHN CARMEN 11 3 M 24 14:12 min/mile
46 00:44:42 2754 SANDRA BLANDON 53 4 F 22 14:25 min/mile
47 00:45:30 2768 MARIA EICKHORST 37 4 F 23 14:40 min/mile
48 00:47:45 2763 BRIAN CZARNIECKI 39 5 M 25 15:24 min/mile
49 00:47:47 2764 JULIE WOODRING CZARNIECKI 35 5 F 24 15:24 min/mile
50 00:49:48 2815 JENNIFER ZOELLNER 45 6 F 25 16:03 min/mile
74 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
3 00:20:24 2774 MARK GOLLER 30 O/A M 1 06:34 min/mile
1 00:19:50 2760 MARISSA COOMBS 20 O/A F 1 06:23 min/mile
1 - 14
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
27 00:33:09 2816 MICHAEL ZOELLNER 12 1 M 17 10:41 min/mile
40 00:42:44 2852 SHANE CARMEN 8 2 M 21 13:47 min/mile
45 00:44:04 2854 JOHN CARMEN 11 3 M 24 14:12 min/mile
15 00:25:36 2832 BRIDGET OKEEFE 14 1 F 5 08:15 min/mile
15 - 19
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
7 00:21:19 2802 DYLAN SNOOK 18 1 M 3 06:52 min/mile
8 00:21:25 2814 JASON ZOELLNER 17 2 M 4 06:54 min/mile
9 00:21:28 2786 ANDREW OPITZ 17 3 M 5 06:55 min/mile
16 00:25:43 2836 LIAM TORRES 16 4 M 11 10:00 min/mile
4 00:20:34 2819 ALI SCHUTTE 16 1 F 3 06:38 min/mile
5 00:20:36 2830 EMILY WARD 15 2 F 4 06:38 min/mile
17 00:26:44 2751 MARIE HOMENTOSKI 15 3 F 6 08:37 min/mile
37 00:41:29 2826 EMILY DURSO 18 4 F 17 13:22 min/mile
41 00:42:45 2850 CLARA STEFFANS 19 5 F 20 13:47 min/mile
20 - 29
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
6 00:20:43 2758 JOHN CASSIDY 25 1 M 2 06:40 min/mile
10 00:21:36 2781 ZACH LANDIS 21 2 M 6 06:58 min/mile
12 00:22:49 2808 ROBERT VOLOVETS 28 3 M 8 07:21 min/mile
31 00:34:51 2839 RIDER GUNDERSON 22 4 M 19 11:14 min/mile
66 01:01:05 2837 BRADLEY DEUTSCHE 22 5 M 30 19:42 min/mile
2 00:20:03 2823 COREY MCCANN 28 1 F 2 06:28 min/mile
18 00:26:50 2818 JAMIE DUNNIGAN 29 2 F 7 08:39 min/mile
30 - 39
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
11 00:22:48 2782 KEN MODROW 32 1 M 7 07:21 min/mile
14 00:24:44 2772 SCOTT GLEESON 36 2 M 10 07:58 min/mile
22 00:28:11 2761 ROBERT COOMBS 38 3 M 13 09:05 min/mile
42 00:43:02 2793 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ 35 4 M 22 13:52 min/mile
48 00:47:45 2763 BRIAN CZARNIECKI 39 5 M 25 15:24 min/mile
29 00:33:21 2778 ANGILA KARKI 30 1 F 12 10:45 min/mile
32 00:36:44 2783 BRENDA MONGELLI 36 2 F 13 11:50 min/mile
36 00:40:10 2812 LISE WOODRING 34 3 F 16 12:57 min/mile
47 00:45:30 2768 MARIA EICKHORST 37 4 F 23 14:40 min/mile
49 00:47:47 2764 JULIE WOODRING CZARNIECKI 35 5 F 24 15:24 min/mile
40 - 49
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
24 00:29:41 2835 MICHAEL TORRES 48 1 M 15 11:17 min/mile
34 00:37:41 2759 DAVE COOMBS 49 2 M 20 12:09 min/mile
44 00:43:48 2825 WILLIAM COOMBS 41 3 M 23 14:07 min/mile
51 00:49:48 2779 JEFF KINKEAD 46 4 M 26 16:03 min/mile
52 00:49:52 2817 STEVE ZOELLNER 45 5 M 27 16:05 min/mile
19 00:27:32 2792 HOLLY RAUSCH 46 1 F 8 08:52 min/mile
21 00:27:50 2776 MARYLYNN HAUG 48 2 F 9 08:58 min/mile
25 00:30:36 2785 ALLEGRA NIENART 47 3 F 10 09:52 min/mile
28 00:33:17 2831 SHARON WARD 46 4 F 11 10:44 min/mile
43 00:43:08 2795 ADRIANNA SALZER 47 5 F 21 13:54 min/mile
50 - 59
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
13 00:24:36 2775 STEVE GUNDERSON 57 1 M 9 07:56 min/mile
20 00:27:35 2787 STEVEN OPITZ 58 2 M 12 08:53 min/mile
23 00:28:44 2844 DOUG LEVINE 53 3 M 14 09:16 min/mile
26 00:32:33 2770 NORMAN FEIT 50 4 M 16 10:30 min/mile
30 00:34:20 2838 DAVE WEST 51 5 M 18 11:04 min/mile
33 00:36:44 2809 KIMBERLY WANNEMACHER 55 1 F 14 11:50 min/mile
35 00:39:00 2843 MARYELLEN LEVINE 52 2 F 15 12:34 min/mile
39 00:42:23 2834 LUCY OKEEFE 56 3 F 19 13:40 min/mile
46 00:44:42 2754 SANDRA BLANDON 53 4 F 22 14:25 min/mile
53 00:49:56 2769 NORA FEIT 50 5 F 26 16:06 min/mile
60 - 99
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
38 00:41:40 2829 LYNN DITULLIO 62 1 F 18 13:26 min/mile
57 00:52:37 2796 LINDA SCHMIDT 66 2 F 29 16:58 min/mile
58 00:52:40 2788 REBECCA PAULSON 67 3 F 30 16:59 min/mile
65 00:56:49 2777 KATHLEEN HUNT 64 4 F 36 18:19 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
69
Last Updated:
4/30/2017 2:12:02 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.  Please submit corrections requests by noon on May 3, 2017

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 72


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
33 11:39

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
39 13:13
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction