Race Results for…
St. Clair River Run

July 18, 2015 Results presented by St Clair River Run and timed by Enfield Timing
Participants:
685
Last Updated:
7/31/2015 10:21:49 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 406 MATT SHEELER 00:16:30 03:18 min/mile STRATHROY 19
2 466 HENDRIK VERMEULEN 00:17:14 03:26 min/mile BRIGTHS GROVE 18
3 405 BRAD SHEELER 00:17:41 03:32 min/mile STRATHROY 16
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 511 ALBANY KOY 00:21:11 04:14 min/mile LONDON 53
2 201 TORI HORROBIN 00:21:59 04:23 min/mile WALLACEBURG 21
3 62 ALLISON CADWALLADER 00:23:01 04:36 min/mile SARNIA 24

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2391 AARON COOPER 00:32:10 03:13 min/mile CAMLACHIE 29
2 2458 TAYLOR KRAAYENBRINK 00:34:38 03:27 min/mile SARNIA 25
3 2479 TAYLOR MCARTHUR 00:35:29 03:32 min/mile WALLACEBURG 22
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2543 BRANDI VICTOR 00:42:44 04:16 min/mile SARNIA 38
2 2396 KRISTA CRANSTON 00:44:26 04:26 min/mile CHATHAM 35
3 2383 VERONICA CEPONIS 00:46:01 04:36 min/mile SARNIA 33

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
196 entrants …
10k Results
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
1 2391 AARON COOPER 00:32:20 00:32:10 00:15:52 00:16:17 10K CAMLACHIE M 1 29 1 03:13 min/mile
2 2458 TAYLOR KRAAYENBRINK 00:34:48 00:34:38 00:16:32 00:18:06 10K SARNIA M 2 25 1 03:27 min/mile
3 2479 TAYLOR MCARTHUR 00:35:40 00:35:29 00:16:52 00:18:36 10K WALLACEBURG M 3 22 2 03:32 min/mile
4 2439 BRADY HILLIS 00:39:40 00:39:31 00:19:03 00:20:27 10K LONDOM M 4 26 2 03:57 min/mile
5 2403 ANDREW DAVIES 00:40:37 00:40:28 00:20:00 00:20:28 10K SARNIA M 5 14 1 04:02 min/mile
6 2417 BRIAN FEENSTRA 00:40:41 00:40:30 00:19:34 00:20:55 10K PETROLIA M 6 48 1 04:03 min/mile
7 2558 SHANE YOUNG 00:41:16 00:41:05 00:19:44 00:21:21 10K LONDON M 7 39 1 04:06 min/mile
8 2389 DAVID COLAFRANCESCHI 00:41:50 00:41:38 00:19:52 00:21:46 10K LONDON M 8 46 2 04:09 min/mile
9 2544 STEPHEN VICTOR 00:41:58 00:41:46 00:20:27 00:21:19 10K SARNIA M 9 36 2 04:10 min/mile
10 2499 NATHAN OUTRIDGE 00:42:20 00:42:09 00:20:47 00:21:21 10K PORT LAMBTON M 10 17 1 04:12 min/mile
11 2476 GREG MAWSON 00:42:53 00:42:42 00:20:32 00:22:10 10K ALVINSTON M 11 31 1 04:16 min/mile
12 2543 BRANDI VICTOR 00:42:55 00:42:44 00:21:05 00:21:38 10K SARNIA F 1 38 1 04:16 min/mile
13 2442 BRIAN HORROBIN 00:43:29 00:43:16 00:21:16 00:21:59 10K WALLACEBURG M 12 50 3 04:19 min/mile
14 2495 CONNOR NIKEL 00:43:51 00:43:41 00:20:48 00:22:53 10K BRIGHTS GROVE M 13 16 2 04:22 min/mile
15 2469 JEFF MACTAVISH 00:43:55 00:43:36 00:21:25 00:22:10 10K WALLACEBURG M 14 52 1 04:21 min/mile
16 2510 JOE PERRY 00:44:03 00:43:51 00:21:52 00:21:58 10K WALLACEBURG M 15 46 4 04:23 min/mile
17 2540 MATTHEW VANHEULE 00:44:14 00:44:00 00:20:47 00:23:13 10K THAMESVILLE M 16 17 3 04:24 min/mile
18 2396 KRISTA CRANSTON 00:44:36 00:44:26 00:20:51 00:23:34 10K CHATHAM F 2 35 1 04:26 min/mile
19 2485 STEWART MCMURTRIE 00:44:38 00:44:29 00:19:50 00:24:38 10K SARNIA M 17 15 2 04:26 min/mile
20 2434 BILL GREENAWAY 00:44:38 00:44:27 00:21:51 00:22:35 10K KAPUSKASING M 18 52 2 04:26 min/mile
21 2440 MITCHELL HILLIS 00:44:44 00:44:31 00:21:45 00:22:45 10K TORONTO M 19 24 3 04:27 min/mile
22 2472 SHAWN MASTER 00:44:47 00:44:36 00:22:20 00:22:16 10K SOMBRA M 20 25 4 04:27 min/mile
23 2511 MARK PERSYN 00:45:49 00:45:36 00:22:03 00:23:32 10K WALLACEBURG M 21 50 5 04:33 min/mile
24 2383 VERONICA CEPONIS 00:46:23 00:46:01 00:22:21 00:23:40 10K SARNIA F 3 33 2 04:36 min/mile
25 2501 SHONA OUTRIDGE 00:46:34 00:46:17 00:23:05 00:23:11 10K PORT LAMBTON F 4 46 1 04:37 min/mile
26 2367 RYAN BELL 00:46:48 00:46:37 00:21:23 00:25:13 10K PETROLIA M 22 16 4 04:39 min/mile
27 2563 SEAN OZBURN 00:46:53 00:46:42 00:21:58 00:24:44 10K BRIGHTS GROVE M 23 50 6 04:40 min/mile
28 2535 DAN TAYLOR 00:47:27 00:47:08 00:22:24 00:24:43 10K PORT LAMBTON M 24 21 5 04:42 min/mile
29 2426 MATT GLOVER 00:47:31 00:47:10 00:23:14 00:23:56 10K WALLACEBURG M 25 26 3 04:43 min/mile
30 2500 SHANE OUTRIDGE 00:47:39 00:47:22 00:23:05 00:24:16 10K PORT LAMBTON M 26 19 5 04:44 min/mile
31 2561 STEVE LANE 00:47:40 00:47:27 00:22:42 00:24:44 10K CORUNNA M 27 36 3 04:44 min/mile
32 2506 EMILY PAVLI 00:47:41 00:47:30 00:22:51 00:24:38 10K CHATHAM F 5 27 1 04:45 min/mile
33 2401 SARAH CURRY 00:47:49 00:47:29 00:23:35 00:23:53 10K CAMLACHIE F 6 29 2 04:44 min/mile
34 2425 BRYNELLE GLOVER 00:47:53 00:47:34 00:22:36 00:24:58 10K SARNIA F 7 25 1 04:45 min/mile
35 2491 EVAN MURPHY 00:48:10 00:47:55 00:25:52 00:22:02 10K WALLACEBURG M 28 20 6 04:47 min/mile
36 2502 STEVE OUTRIDGE 00:48:26 00:48:14 00:23:48 00:24:26 10K PORT LAMBTON M 29 48 7 04:49 min/mile
37 2445 NICK HUYBERS 00:48:28 00:48:07 00:23:48 00:24:18 10K WYOMING M 30 26 4 04:48 min/mile
38 2377 SCOTT BURKE 00:48:32 00:48:17 00:22:54 00:25:23 10K CHATHAM M 31 45 1 04:49 min/mile
39 2374 JOHN BUCHANAN 00:48:36 00:48:19 00:23:55 00:24:23 10K LONDON M 32 60 1 04:49 min/mile
40 2451 CHRISTOPHER JOYCE 00:48:37 00:48:21 00:23:06 00:25:14 10K SARNIA M 33 49 8 04:50 min/mile
41 2478 RACHAEL MAZUR 00:48:39 00:48:39 00:00:00 08:47:59 10K WALLACEBURG F 8 20 1 04:51 min/mile
42 2423 TODD FREE 00:48:59 00:48:46 00:23:55 00:24:50 10K CORUNNA M 34 33 2 04:52 min/mile
43 2408 KIRSTEN DEZORT 00:49:16 00:49:02 00:23:57 00:25:04 10K SARNIA F 9 35 3 04:54 min/mile
44 2420 BRODERICK FIELDS 00:49:24 00:49:07 00:23:06 00:26:00 10K CHATHAM M 35 56 2 04:54 min/mile
45 2359 PETER ATKINSON 00:49:32 00:49:13 00:24:43 00:24:29 10K SARNIA M 36 51 3 04:55 min/mile
46 2424 CHRIS GILLESPIE 00:49:37 00:49:22 00:22:36 00:26:45 10K WALLACEBURG M 37 46 9 04:56 min/mile
47 2524 WAYNE SHARP 00:49:39 00:49:23 00:23:04 00:26:19 10K CHATHAM M 38 48 10 04:56 min/mile
48 2352 LUCAS ALLAER 00:49:39 00:49:19 00:24:42 00:24:36 10K PORT LAMBTON M 39 19 7 04:55 min/mile
49 2526 JOHN SIMPSON 00:49:41 00:49:26 00:22:42 00:26:44 10K CROTON M 40 59 3 04:56 min/mile
50 2474 EVAN MAUGER 00:49:41 00:49:27 00:20:57 00:28:30 10K CORUNNA M 41 15 3 04:56 min/mile
196 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
1 2391 AARON COOPER 00:32:20 00:32:10 00:15:52 00:16:17 10K CAMLACHIE M 1 29 1 03:13 min/mile
2 2458 TAYLOR KRAAYENBRINK 00:34:48 00:34:38 00:16:32 00:18:06 10K SARNIA M 2 25 1 03:27 min/mile
3 2479 TAYLOR MCARTHUR 00:35:40 00:35:29 00:16:52 00:18:36 10K WALLACEBURG M 3 22 2 03:32 min/mile
4 2439 BRADY HILLIS 00:39:40 00:39:31 00:19:03 00:20:27 10K LONDOM M 4 26 2 03:57 min/mile
5 2403 ANDREW DAVIES 00:40:37 00:40:28 00:20:00 00:20:28 10K SARNIA M 5 14 1 04:02 min/mile
12 2543 BRANDI VICTOR 00:42:55 00:42:44 00:21:05 00:21:38 10K SARNIA F 1 38 1 04:16 min/mile
18 2396 KRISTA CRANSTON 00:44:36 00:44:26 00:20:51 00:23:34 10K CHATHAM F 2 35 1 04:26 min/mile
24 2383 VERONICA CEPONIS 00:46:23 00:46:01 00:22:21 00:23:40 10K SARNIA F 3 33 2 04:36 min/mile
25 2501 SHONA OUTRIDGE 00:46:34 00:46:17 00:23:05 00:23:11 10K PORT LAMBTON F 4 46 1 04:37 min/mile
32 2506 EMILY PAVLI 00:47:41 00:47:30 00:22:51 00:24:38 10K CHATHAM F 5 27 1 04:45 min/mile
1 - 10
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
11 - 15
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
5 2403 ANDREW DAVIES 00:40:37 00:40:28 00:20:00 00:20:28 10K SARNIA M 5 14 1 04:02 min/mile
19 2485 STEWART MCMURTRIE 00:44:38 00:44:29 00:19:50 00:24:38 10K SARNIA M 17 15 2 04:26 min/mile
50 2474 EVAN MAUGER 00:49:41 00:49:27 00:20:57 00:28:30 10K CORUNNA M 41 15 3 04:56 min/mile
79 2541 NATE VELTMAN 00:53:38 00:53:24 00:26:55 00:26:29 10K STRATHROY M 58 14 4 05:20 min/mile
142 2453 MICHAEL KABAT 01:03:03 01:02:44 00:29:26 00:33:18 10K SARNIA M 78 11 5 06:16 min/mile
141 2567 CARLING DAVIS 01:02:50 01:02:31 00:30:02 00:32:29 10K SARNIA F 64 15 1 06:15 min/mile
181 2517 RANIA REJDAL 01:12:46 01:12:35 00:33:55 00:38:40 10K SARNIA F 90 15 2 07:15 min/mile
16 - 20
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
10 2499 NATHAN OUTRIDGE 00:42:20 00:42:09 00:20:47 00:21:21 10K PORT LAMBTON M 10 17 1 04:12 min/mile
14 2495 CONNOR NIKEL 00:43:51 00:43:41 00:20:48 00:22:53 10K BRIGHTS GROVE M 13 16 2 04:22 min/mile
17 2540 MATTHEW VANHEULE 00:44:14 00:44:00 00:20:47 00:23:13 10K THAMESVILLE M 16 17 3 04:24 min/mile
26 2367 RYAN BELL 00:46:48 00:46:37 00:21:23 00:25:13 10K PETROLIA M 22 16 4 04:39 min/mile
30 2500 SHANE OUTRIDGE 00:47:39 00:47:22 00:23:05 00:24:16 10K PORT LAMBTON M 26 19 5 04:44 min/mile
41 2478 RACHAEL MAZUR 00:48:39 00:48:39 00:00:00 08:47:59 10K WALLACEBURG F 8 20 1 04:51 min/mile
88 2529 CARISSA SMITH 00:55:10 00:54:46 00:26:40 00:28:06 10K WATFORD F 25 19 2 05:28 min/mile
90 2531 KIERA SMITH 00:55:11 00:54:46 00:26:39 00:28:06 10K WATFORD F 27 16 3 05:28 min/mile
116 2363 GEORGIA BAYLISS 00:58:23 00:58:09 00:26:06 00:32:03 10K PORT LAMBTON F 46 18 4 05:48 min/mile
128 2431 KELI GRANT 01:00:50 01:00:28 00:29:28 00:30:59 10K SARNIA F 53 17 5 06:02 min/mile
21 - 25
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
2 2458 TAYLOR KRAAYENBRINK 00:34:48 00:34:38 00:16:32 00:18:06 10K SARNIA M 2 25 1 03:27 min/mile
3 2479 TAYLOR MCARTHUR 00:35:40 00:35:29 00:16:52 00:18:36 10K WALLACEBURG M 3 22 2 03:32 min/mile
21 2440 MITCHELL HILLIS 00:44:44 00:44:31 00:21:45 00:22:45 10K TORONTO M 19 24 3 04:27 min/mile
22 2472 SHAWN MASTER 00:44:47 00:44:36 00:22:20 00:22:16 10K SOMBRA M 20 25 4 04:27 min/mile
28 2535 DAN TAYLOR 00:47:27 00:47:08 00:22:24 00:24:43 10K PORT LAMBTON M 24 21 5 04:42 min/mile
34 2425 BRYNELLE GLOVER 00:47:53 00:47:34 00:22:36 00:24:58 10K SARNIA F 7 25 1 04:45 min/mile
52 2446 ELISE IKERT 00:49:55 00:49:37 00:23:29 00:26:08 10K ALVINSTON F 10 22 2 04:57 min/mile
53 2432 JENNIFER GRAY 00:49:55 00:49:37 00:23:28 00:26:08 10K PETROLIA F 11 23 3 04:57 min/mile
110 2405 JASMINE DAVIES 00:58:04 00:57:45 00:27:40 00:30:04 10K SARNIA F 40 23 4 05:46 min/mile
124 2463 JILL LIBBY 00:59:21 00:59:05 00:29:02 00:30:03 10K SOMBRA F 51 25 5 05:54 min/mile
26 - 30
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
1 2391 AARON COOPER 00:32:20 00:32:10 00:15:52 00:16:17 10K CAMLACHIE M 1 29 1 03:13 min/mile
4 2439 BRADY HILLIS 00:39:40 00:39:31 00:19:03 00:20:27 10K LONDOM M 4 26 2 03:57 min/mile
29 2426 MATT GLOVER 00:47:31 00:47:10 00:23:14 00:23:56 10K WALLACEBURG M 25 26 3 04:43 min/mile
37 2445 NICK HUYBERS 00:48:28 00:48:07 00:23:48 00:24:18 10K WYOMING M 30 26 4 04:48 min/mile
58 2415 BRANDON ELLIOTT 00:50:38 00:50:12 00:24:31 00:25:41 10K SARNIA M 47 29 5 05:01 min/mile
32 2506 EMILY PAVLI 00:47:41 00:47:30 00:22:51 00:24:38 10K CHATHAM F 5 27 1 04:45 min/mile
33 2401 SARAH CURRY 00:47:49 00:47:29 00:23:35 00:23:53 10K CAMLACHIE F 6 29 2 04:44 min/mile
70 2413 LAURA DUNN 00:52:51 00:52:36 00:25:07 00:27:29 10K SARNIA F 16 29 3 05:15 min/mile
71 2376 JAMIE BURDETT 00:52:54 00:52:33 00:25:04 00:27:29 10K OIL SPRINGS F 17 27 4 05:15 min/mile
75 2356 MAKENZIE ARIS 00:53:27 00:53:01 00:26:58 00:26:02 10K CORUNNA F 20 29 5 05:18 min/mile
31 - 35
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
11 2476 GREG MAWSON 00:42:53 00:42:42 00:20:32 00:22:10 10K ALVINSTON M 11 31 1 04:16 min/mile
42 2423 TODD FREE 00:48:59 00:48:46 00:23:55 00:24:50 10K CORUNNA M 34 33 2 04:52 min/mile
60 2369 JEFF BISSELL 00:50:59 00:50:42 00:23:21 00:27:20 10K SARNIA M 49 33 3 05:04 min/mile
100 2546 SAM VILLENEUVE 00:56:55 00:56:40 00:00:00 08:56:15 10K SARNIA M 68 31 4 05:40 min/mile
18 2396 KRISTA CRANSTON 00:44:36 00:44:26 00:20:51 00:23:34 10K CHATHAM F 2 35 1 04:26 min/mile
24 2383 VERONICA CEPONIS 00:46:23 00:46:01 00:22:21 00:23:40 10K SARNIA F 3 33 2 04:36 min/mile
43 2408 KIRSTEN DEZORT 00:49:16 00:49:02 00:23:57 00:25:04 10K SARNIA F 9 35 3 04:54 min/mile
68 2486 EAGLESON MEGAN 00:52:32 00:52:19 00:24:49 00:27:30 10K BRIGHTS GROVE F 15 35 4 05:13 min/mile
89 2354 BECKY ANDREWS 00:55:11 00:54:45 00:26:55 00:27:50 10K PETROLIA F 26 32 5 05:28 min/mile
36 - 40
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
7 2558 SHANE YOUNG 00:41:16 00:41:05 00:19:44 00:21:21 10K LONDON M 7 39 1 04:06 min/mile
9 2544 STEPHEN VICTOR 00:41:58 00:41:46 00:20:27 00:21:19 10K SARNIA M 9 36 2 04:10 min/mile
31 2561 STEVE LANE 00:47:40 00:47:27 00:22:42 00:24:44 10K CORUNNA M 27 36 3 04:44 min/mile
56 2393 STEPHEN CORRIVEAU 00:50:16 00:49:51 00:26:36 00:23:14 10K ORANGEVILLE M 45 38 4 04:59 min/mile
143 2452 BRYAN KABAT 01:03:05 01:02:47 00:29:26 00:33:20 10K SARNIA M 79 40 5 06:16 min/mile
12 2543 BRANDI VICTOR 00:42:55 00:42:44 00:21:05 00:21:38 10K SARNIA F 1 38 1 04:16 min/mile
65 2539 CHRISTINE VAN SICKLE 00:52:18 00:51:54 00:24:51 00:27:03 10K BRIGHT'S GROVE F 13 37 2 05:11 min/mile
66 2370 MELANIE BOUCK 00:52:29 00:52:14 00:26:02 00:26:12 10K SARNIA F 14 37 3 05:13 min/mile
86 2353 LESLEY ALLEN 00:55:02 00:54:44 00:26:45 00:27:59 10K SARNIA F 23 37 4 05:28 min/mile
95 2537 KATHY TINNING 00:55:37 00:55:19 00:27:08 00:28:11 10K WALLACEBURG F 29 39 5 05:31 min/mile
41 - 45
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
38 2377 SCOTT BURKE 00:48:32 00:48:17 00:22:54 00:25:23 10K CHATHAM M 31 45 1 04:49 min/mile
63 2515 JEREMY RAMBOER 00:51:57 00:51:43 00:23:42 00:28:00 10K SARNIA M 51 41 2 05:10 min/mile
82 2525 DAVID SHEPHERD 00:54:25 00:54:08 00:23:23 00:30:45 10K LONDON M 61 42 3 05:24 min/mile
106 2433 JASON GRAZIANO 00:57:20 00:56:52 00:27:35 00:29:16 10K SARNIA M 70 41 4 05:41 min/mile
144 2490 ELMER MULDER 01:03:47 01:03:24 00:30:32 00:32:51 10K SARNIA M 80 44 5 06:20 min/mile
99 2570 JOANNE RINEAGE 00:56:29 00:56:08 00:26:58 00:29:10 10K THAMESVILLE F 32 44 1 05:36 min/mile
101 2379 DENISE CAMPBELL 00:56:59 00:56:45 00:26:29 00:30:15 10K SARNIA F 33 44 2 05:40 min/mile
103 2443 KAREN HUTCHINS 00:57:09 00:56:47 00:27:32 00:29:14 10K SARNIA F 34 43 3 05:40 min/mile
104 2482 CLARE MCGREGOR 00:57:10 00:56:46 00:27:01 00:29:45 10K SARNIA F 35 41 4 05:40 min/mile
107 2358 JOLEEN ATKINSON 00:57:22 00:57:03 00:27:17 00:29:46 10K SARNIA F 37 43 5 05:42 min/mile
46 - 50
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
6 2417 BRIAN FEENSTRA 00:40:41 00:40:30 00:19:34 00:20:55 10K PETROLIA M 6 48 1 04:03 min/mile
8 2389 DAVID COLAFRANCESCHI 00:41:50 00:41:38 00:19:52 00:21:46 10K LONDON M 8 46 2 04:09 min/mile
13 2442 BRIAN HORROBIN 00:43:29 00:43:16 00:21:16 00:21:59 10K WALLACEBURG M 12 50 3 04:19 min/mile
16 2510 JOE PERRY 00:44:03 00:43:51 00:21:52 00:21:58 10K WALLACEBURG M 15 46 4 04:23 min/mile
23 2511 MARK PERSYN 00:45:49 00:45:36 00:22:03 00:23:32 10K WALLACEBURG M 21 50 5 04:33 min/mile
25 2501 SHONA OUTRIDGE 00:46:34 00:46:17 00:23:05 00:23:11 10K PORT LAMBTON F 4 46 1 04:37 min/mile
61 2388 SARAH COGGHE 00:51:05 00:50:51 00:24:51 00:25:59 10K WALLACEBURG F 12 48 2 05:05 min/mile
85 2508 KENDRA PEMBLETON-FEENSTRA 00:54:56 00:54:35 00:26:01 00:28:34 10K PETROLIA F 22 46 3 05:27 min/mile
94 2475 KATHY MAUGER 00:55:36 00:55:16 00:26:45 00:28:31 10K CORUNNA F 28 47 4 05:31 min/mile
115 2554 BETH WILBUR-SMITH 00:58:11 00:57:45 00:28:18 00:29:26 10K WATFORD F 45 49 5 05:46 min/mile
51 - 55
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
15 2469 JEFF MACTAVISH 00:43:55 00:43:36 00:21:25 00:22:10 10K WALLACEBURG M 14 52 1 04:21 min/mile
20 2434 BILL GREENAWAY 00:44:38 00:44:27 00:21:51 00:22:35 10K KAPUSKASING M 18 52 2 04:26 min/mile
45 2359 PETER ATKINSON 00:49:32 00:49:13 00:24:43 00:24:29 10K SARNIA M 36 51 3 04:55 min/mile
51 2404 BRIAN DAVIES 00:49:53 00:49:34 00:23:54 00:25:39 10K SARNIA M 42 54 4 04:57 min/mile
69 2441 JEFFREY HODGSON 00:52:37 00:52:18 00:26:17 00:26:01 10K SARNIA M 54 54 5 05:13 min/mile
72 2455 CHARLENE KING 00:53:08 00:52:58 00:25:21 00:27:36 10K CHATHAM F 18 51 1 05:17 min/mile
73 2394 LINDA COULTER 00:53:11 00:52:56 00:25:29 00:27:26 10K SARNIA F 19 54 2 05:17 min/mile
87 2447 KATHY IKERT 00:55:04 00:54:42 00:27:01 00:27:41 10K ALVINSTON F 24 53 3 05:28 min/mile
109 2498 DEBBIE NUTSON 00:57:56 00:57:28 00:28:48 00:28:40 10K SARNIA F 39 51 4 05:44 min/mile
114 2371 MARY LYNN BOUMAN 00:58:10 00:57:41 00:28:35 00:29:05 10K PORT LAMBTON F 44 54 5 05:46 min/mile
56 - 60
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
39 2374 JOHN BUCHANAN 00:48:36 00:48:19 00:23:55 00:24:23 10K LONDON M 32 60 1 04:49 min/mile
44 2420 BRODERICK FIELDS 00:49:24 00:49:07 00:23:06 00:26:00 10K CHATHAM M 35 56 2 04:54 min/mile
49 2526 JOHN SIMPSON 00:49:41 00:49:26 00:22:42 00:26:44 10K CROTON M 40 59 3 04:56 min/mile
84 2520 RON RUNSTEDLER 00:54:45 00:54:23 00:25:41 00:28:42 10K SARNIA M 63 58 4 05:26 min/mile
147 2555 ROSS WILCOCK 01:04:36 01:04:07 00:30:41 00:33:26 10K LONDON M 81 57 5 06:24 min/mile
146 2427 YVETTE GLOVER 01:04:34 01:04:04 00:31:47 00:32:16 10K PORT LAMBTON F 66 60 1 06:24 min/mile
160 2412 CINDY DOWDLE 01:07:54 01:07:36 00:32:26 00:35:09 10K SARNIA F 72 58 2 06:45 min/mile
174 2549 FRAN WARREN 01:11:02 01:10:33 00:33:34 00:36:58 10K CHATHAM F 84 56 3 07:03 min/mile
187 2562 YUETTE LOVER 01:14:43 01:14:18 00:35:17 00:39:01 10K PORT LAMBTON F 95 60 4 07:25 min/mile
193 2428 EVA GOMBAS 01:25:09 01:24:38 00:40:14 00:44:23 10K LONDON F 99 59 5 08:27 min/mile
61 - 65
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
77 2477 ROBERT MAYO 00:53:34 00:53:07 00:26:01 00:27:06 10K WALLACEBURG M 56 64 1 05:18 min/mile
102 2464 ANGELO LIGORI 00:57:05 00:56:44 00:28:14 00:28:30 10K PAIN COURT M 69 61 2 05:40 min/mile
196 2449 LINDA JOHNSON 01:28:52 01:28:33 00:43:41 00:44:51 10K SARNIA F 102 62 1 08:51 min/mile
66 - 70
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
136 2538 BOB TOPLIFFE 01:02:19 01:01:49 00:30:03 00:31:46 10K WYOMING M 76 66 1 06:10 min/mile
71 - 98
Place Bib Name Gun Time Chip Time Split 1 Split 2 Division City Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
685
Last Updated:
7/31/2015 10:21:49 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

10K - 196


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
94 05:15

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
102 06:09

5K - 493


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
155 06:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
338 07:55
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction