Race Results for…
SFB Turkey Trot

November 23, 2017 Results presented by St. Francis Borgia and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
572
Last Updated:
11/23/2017 11:09:58 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 107 JOSEPH DRABOT 00:18:27 05:25 min/mile CEDARBURG 21
2 33 ANDY BARNHART 00:19:47 05:49 min/mile JACKSON 20
3 438 ANDREW RATHKAMP 00:20:10 05:55 min/mile CEDARBURG 18
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 347 SUE MILLER 00:24:01 07:03 min/mile WEST BEND 43
2 182 KEVIN GLOMSKI 00:24:42 07:15 min/mile GRAFTON 18
3 222 LAUREN HITT 00:25:17 07:26 min/mile CEDARBURG 26

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
571 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
107 JOSEPH DRABOT 00:18:27 05:25 min/mile 5K 1 21 1 M 1 CEDARBURG WI
33 ANDY BARNHART 00:19:47 05:49 min/mile 5K 2 20 2 M 2 JACKSON WI
438 ANDREW RATHKAMP 00:20:10 05:55 min/mile 5K 3 18 1 M 3 CEDARBURG WI
93 MIKE DEAU 00:20:40 06:04 min/mile 5K 4 30 1 M 4 WAUKESHA WI
189 BRETT GRISAR 00:21:11 06:13 min/mile 5K 5 17 2 M 5 SAUKVILLE WI
409 DAVID PHILLIPS 00:21:52 06:25 min/mile 5K 6 41 1 M 6 CEDARBURG WI
19 WES ARNOLD 00:22:07 06:30 min/mile 5K 7 28 3 M 7 MADISON WI
301 ZANDER LICHOSIK 00:22:16 06:32 min/mile 5K 8 16 3 M 8 GRAFTON WI
185 NATHAN GOATES 00:22:33 06:37 min/mile 5K 9 44 2 M 9 SHIPPENSBURG PA
146 MATT FRITSCHEL 00:22:36 06:38 min/mile 5K 10 37 2 M 10 GRAFTON WI
30 ERIC BAKER 00:22:46 06:41 min/mile 5K 11 41 3 M 11 GRAFTON WI
655 MIKE RUZUEKA 00:23:02 06:46 min/mile 5K 12 21 4 M 12
55 TIMMY BREY 00:23:06 06:47 min/mile 5K 13 15 4 M 13 CEDARBURG WI
339 MATTHEW MEULER 00:23:08 06:48 min/mile 5K 14 15 5 M 14 CEDARBURG WI
576 BRADEN VOELLER 00:23:22 06:52 min/mile 5K 15 17 6 M 15 CEDARBURG WI
347 SUE MILLER 00:24:01 07:03 min/mile 5K 16 43 1 F 1 WEST BEND WI
546 PATRICK SULLIVAN 00:24:04 07:04 min/mile 5K 17 23 5 M 16 CEDARBURG WI
67 JUAN CARRANZA 00:24:10 07:06 min/mile 5K 18 47 4 M 17 MEQUON WI
471 DREW SCHLIDT 00:24:14 07:07 min/mile 5K 19 18 7 M 18 CEDARBURG WI
549 STEVE SZPAK 00:24:16 07:08 min/mile 5K 20 38 3 M 19 MEQUON WI
41 PETE BETANZOS 00:24:32 07:12 min/mile 5K 21 30 4 M 20 PORT WASHINGTON WI
395 SHANE OPPERMANN 00:24:38 07:14 min/mile 5K 22 43 5 M 21 WEST BEND WI
627 KYLE LAANGERECK 00:24:39 07:15 min/mile 5K 23 17 8 M 22 CEDARBURG WI
132 RICK FOX 00:24:42 07:15 min/mile 5K 24 54 1 M 23 CEDARBURG WI
182 KEVIN GLOMSKI 00:24:42 07:15 min/mile 5K 25 18 1 F 2 GRAFTON WI
580 BENJAMIN VOITH 00:24:48 07:17 min/mile 5K 26 22 6 M 24 GRAFTON WI
69 BILL CARROLL 00:24:52 07:18 min/mile 5K 27 34 5 M 25 EVANSTON IL IL
345 BLAKE MILLER 00:25:04 07:22 min/mile 5K 28 17 9 M 26 WEST BEND WI
222 LAUREN HITT 00:25:17 07:26 min/mile 5K 29 26 1 F 3 CEDARBURG WI
338 DAVID MEULER 00:25:20 07:27 min/mile 5K 30 41 6 M 27 CEDARBURG WI
216 NATALIE HENEGHAN 00:25:24 07:28 min/mile 5K 31 24 2 F 4 CEDARBURG WI
25 RHIANNON ASHLEY 00:25:31 07:30 min/mile 5K 32 12 1 F 5 CEDARBURG WI
458 JOSH SAWYER 00:25:32 07:30 min/mile 5K 33 31 6 M 28 CEDARBURG WI
538 PETER STERN 00:25:49 07:35 min/mile 5K 34 14 10 M 29 CHICAGO IL
451 MIKE RUSSO 00:25:53 07:36 min/mile 5K 35 52 2 M 30 CEDARBURG WI
453 MAX RUZICKA 00:25:53 07:36 min/mile 5K 36 18 11 M 31 CEDARBURG WI
127 JOSEPH FARRON 00:25:57 07:37 min/mile 5K 37 34 7 M 32 EDMONDS WA
615 KRISTINE WULFF 00:26:02 07:39 min/mile 5K 38 54 1 F 6 CEDARBURG WI
341 EMMA MEYER 00:26:09 07:41 min/mile 5K 39 18 2 F 7 SAUKVILEE WI
51 JACK BOGENSCHUTZ 00:26:16 07:43 min/mile 5K 40 15 12 M 33 GRAFTON WI
367 MARK MYCZEK 00:26:28 07:47 min/mile 5K 41 16 13 M 34 GRAFTON WI
90 NIALL DAVIS 00:26:29 07:47 min/mile 5K 42 15 14 M 35 CEDARBURG WI
81 JOSEPH DAILEY 00:26:29 07:47 min/mile 5K 43 15 15 M 36 CEDARBURG WI
237 DANIEL JENSEN 00:26:35 07:49 min/mile 5K 44 19 16 M 37 WILTON CT
582 MARK VOLLMER 00:26:43 07:51 min/mile 5K 45 46 7 M 38 CEDARBURG WI
281 RUDY KUSS 00:26:43 07:51 min/mile 5K 46 41 8 M 39 GRAFTON WI
105 MANDY DOUGHTY 00:26:44 07:51 min/mile 5K 47 43 2 F 8 CEDARBURG WI
359 JOHN MOSSBERG 00:26:45 07:52 min/mile 5K 48 52 3 M 40 CEDARBURG WI
649 JOE LOEHMIS 00:26:50 07:53 min/mile 5K 49 33 8 M 41
639 COLIN ZAUNER 00:26:50 07:53 min/mile 5K 50 27 7 M 42 MINNEAPOLIS MN
571 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
107 JOSEPH DRABOT 00:18:27 05:25 min/mile 5K 1 21 1 M 1 CEDARBURG WI
347 SUE MILLER 00:24:01 07:03 min/mile 5K 16 43 1 F 1 WEST BEND WI
1 - 13
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
82 THOMAS DAILEY 00:26:55 07:55 min/mile 5K 55 10 1 M 47 CEDARBURG WI
374 CREEDE NEUBERGER 00:27:42 08:08 min/mile 5K 72 11 2 M 59 CEDURBURG WI
65 CASE CALLAHAN 00:28:57 08:30 min/mile 5K 107 13 3 M 80 CEDARBURG WI
350 IAN MITCHELL 00:29:08 08:34 min/mile 5K 113 12 4 M 83 GRAFTON WI
230 FELIX HUWILER 00:30:14 08:53 min/mile 5K 138 11 5 M 100 JACKSON WI
25 RHIANNON ASHLEY 00:25:31 07:30 min/mile 5K 32 12 1 F 5 CEDARBURG WI
264 FAITH KONZAK 00:27:56 08:12 min/mile 5K 77 13 2 F 14 CEDAR GROVE WI
186 HANNAH GOETZ 00:29:03 08:32 min/mile 5K 111 12 3 F 26 CEDARBURG WI
389 CAROLINE OLEJNICZAK 00:31:30 09:15 min/mile 5K 187 12 4 F 56 CEDARBURG WI
50 ERIN BOGENSCHUTZ 00:31:38 09:18 min/mile 5K 200 12 5 F 61 GRAFTON WI
14 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
438 ANDREW RATHKAMP 00:20:10 05:55 min/mile 5K 3 18 1 M 3 CEDARBURG WI
189 BRETT GRISAR 00:21:11 06:13 min/mile 5K 5 17 2 M 5 SAUKVILLE WI
301 ZANDER LICHOSIK 00:22:16 06:32 min/mile 5K 8 16 3 M 8 GRAFTON WI
55 TIMMY BREY 00:23:06 06:47 min/mile 5K 13 15 4 M 13 CEDARBURG WI
339 MATTHEW MEULER 00:23:08 06:48 min/mile 5K 14 15 5 M 14 CEDARBURG WI
182 KEVIN GLOMSKI 00:24:42 07:15 min/mile 5K 25 18 1 F 2 GRAFTON WI
341 EMMA MEYER 00:26:09 07:41 min/mile 5K 39 18 2 F 7 SAUKVILEE WI
60 RACHEL BUDD 00:27:23 08:03 min/mile 5K 64 19 3 F 11 CEDARBURG WI
385 MACKENZIE OCONNELL 00:28:39 08:25 min/mile 5K 99 19 4 F 22 CEDARBURG WI
605 JULIA WILLE 00:28:59 08:31 min/mile 5K 109 16 5 F 25 GRAFTON WI
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
107 JOSEPH DRABOT 00:18:27 05:25 min/mile 5K 1 21 1 M 1 CEDARBURG WI
33 ANDY BARNHART 00:19:47 05:49 min/mile 5K 2 20 2 M 2 JACKSON WI
19 WES ARNOLD 00:22:07 06:30 min/mile 5K 7 28 3 M 7 MADISON WI
655 MIKE RUZUEKA 00:23:02 06:46 min/mile 5K 12 21 4 M 12
546 PATRICK SULLIVAN 00:24:04 07:04 min/mile 5K 17 23 5 M 16 CEDARBURG WI
222 LAUREN HITT 00:25:17 07:26 min/mile 5K 29 26 1 F 3 CEDARBURG WI
216 NATALIE HENEGHAN 00:25:24 07:28 min/mile 5K 31 24 2 F 4 CEDARBURG WI
45 WENDY BLANK 00:27:01 07:56 min/mile 5K 57 29 3 F 9 CEDARBURG WI
421 KATHERINE POOK 00:27:20 08:02 min/mile 5K 63 23 4 F 10 CEDARBURG WI
519 ISABELLA STECHSCHULTE 00:28:11 08:17 min/mile 5K 84 20 5 F 16 CEDARBURG WI
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
93 MIKE DEAU 00:20:40 06:04 min/mile 5K 4 30 1 M 4 WAUKESHA WI
146 MATT FRITSCHEL 00:22:36 06:38 min/mile 5K 10 37 2 M 10 GRAFTON WI
549 STEVE SZPAK 00:24:16 07:08 min/mile 5K 20 38 3 M 19 MEQUON WI
41 PETE BETANZOS 00:24:32 07:12 min/mile 5K 21 30 4 M 20 PORT WASHINGTON WI
69 BILL CARROLL 00:24:52 07:18 min/mile 5K 27 34 5 M 25 EVANSTON IL IL
68 ALLISON CARROLL 00:27:38 08:07 min/mile 5K 69 34 1 F 12 EVANSTON IL IL
92 GINA DAY 00:28:41 08:26 min/mile 5K 101 30 2 F 23 DE PERE WI
232 MOLLY HUWILER 00:30:17 08:54 min/mile 5K 140 39 3 F 36 JACKSON WI
483 KATIE SCHROEDER 00:30:53 09:05 min/mile 5K 164 34 4 F 46 WHITEFISH BAY WI
126 ELIZABETH FARRON 00:30:58 09:06 min/mile 5K 168 36 5 F 48 GREENFIELD WI
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
409 DAVID PHILLIPS 00:21:52 06:25 min/mile 5K 6 41 1 M 6 CEDARBURG WI
185 NATHAN GOATES 00:22:33 06:37 min/mile 5K 9 44 2 M 9 SHIPPENSBURG PA
30 ERIC BAKER 00:22:46 06:41 min/mile 5K 11 41 3 M 11 GRAFTON WI
67 JUAN CARRANZA 00:24:10 07:06 min/mile 5K 18 47 4 M 17 MEQUON WI
395 SHANE OPPERMANN 00:24:38 07:14 min/mile 5K 22 43 5 M 21 WEST BEND WI
347 SUE MILLER 00:24:01 07:03 min/mile 5K 16 43 1 F 1 WEST BEND WI
105 MANDY DOUGHTY 00:26:44 07:51 min/mile 5K 47 43 2 F 8 CEDARBURG WI
375 TOBEY NEUBERGER 00:27:42 08:08 min/mile 5K 71 48 3 F 13 CEDARBURG WI
343 JESSICA MIERITZ 00:28:05 08:15 min/mile 5K 80 42 4 F 15 GERMANTOWN WI
265 SARAH KONZAK 00:28:16 08:18 min/mile 5K 87 40 5 F 18 CEDAR GROVE WI
50 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
132 RICK FOX 00:24:42 07:15 min/mile 5K 24 54 1 M 23 CEDARBURG WI
451 MIKE RUSSO 00:25:53 07:36 min/mile 5K 35 52 2 M 30 CEDARBURG WI
359 JOHN MOSSBERG 00:26:45 07:52 min/mile 5K 48 52 3 M 40 CEDARBURG WI
21 ERIC ARVOLD 00:27:05 07:57 min/mile 5K 58 53 4 M 49 CEDARBURG WI
585 RICHARD WAGNER 00:27:11 07:59 min/mile 5K 60 55 5 M 51 MADISON WI
615 KRISTINE WULFF 00:26:02 07:39 min/mile 5K 38 54 1 F 6 CEDARBURG WI
399 MARY PAT PANETTI 00:28:13 08:17 min/mile 5K 85 55 2 F 17 CEDARBURG WI
411 LINDA PIERSCHALLA 00:29:31 08:40 min/mile 5K 120 51 3 F 29 GRAFTON WI
449 JANET ROEMING 00:30:07 08:51 min/mile 5K 134 59 4 F 35 WEST BEND WI
557 MARY TERRANOVA 00:30:26 08:57 min/mile 5K 145 57 5 F 38 GLENDALE WI

Race Info

Participants:
572
Last Updated:
11/23/2017 11:09:58 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 571


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
285 09:50

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
286 11:01
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction