Race Results for…
2017 Kids4Kids Triathlon presented by All Kids Student Organization at the University of Florida

September 23, 2017 Results presented by Start 2 Finish Race Management and timed by Start 2 Finish Race Management
Participants:
160
Last Updated:
9/23/2017 9:47:53 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

TRI

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 143 HENRI PELLETIER 00:10:22 GAINESVILLE 6
2 95 LOGAN MOORE 00:10:23 GAINESVILLE 6
3 103 BRADY LETH 00:11:38 SAINT AUGUSTINE 6
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 138 EVE MUNKITTRICK 00:11:14 SAINT PETERSBURG 6
2 53 PIPER BREEN 00:12:52 LAKE WORTH 6
3 39 KAMRYN ROGERS 00:13:28 WINTER GARDEN 6

ORANGE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 43 KAELOB MCDONALD 00:27:38 GAINESVILLE 8
2 64 O'RYAN HARRIS 00:33:36 GAINESVILLE 12
3 133 ZAIVION MASON 00:35:35 GAINESVILLE 12
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 134 ELLA PONIATOWSKI 00:32:13 GAINESVILLE 5
2 126 IZABELLA NEIRA 00:35:39 GAINESVILLE 5
3 146 KENNEDY DEBOSO 00:39:20 7

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
139 entrants …
tri Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
143 HENRI PELLETIER 00:10:22 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 1 1 1 1
95 LOGAN MOORE 00:10:23 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 2 2 2 2
138 EVE MUNKITTRICK 00:11:14 6 TRI F SAINT PETERSBURG 3 1 3 1
103 BRADY LETH 00:11:38 6 TRI M SAINT AUGUSTINE 4 3 4 3
34 KEVIN COLLINS 00:11:46 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 5 4 5 4
96 ASHER GAMMACHE 00:12:31 6 TRI M SAINT JOHNS 6 5 6 5
53 PIPER BREEN 00:12:52 6 TRI F LAKE WORTH 7 2 7 2
118 GREYSON MONTAUK 00:12:58 6 TRI M ALACHUA 8 6 8 6
129 JACOB MCGOVERN 00:13:16 6 TRI M OCALA 9 7 9 7
57 LAITH CANALES 00:13:28 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 10 8 10 8
39 KAMRYN ROGERS 00:13:28 6 TRI F WINTER GARDEN 11 3 11 3
114 COLTON BLANKENFELD 00:13:33 8 TRI M ARCHER 12 9 12 1
69 BRAYDEN HOWARD 00:13:37 9 TRI M LITHIA 13 10 13 2
36 CHARLES SIKORA 00:13:48 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 14 11 14 9
90 COLLINS CRAWFORD 00:13:52 4 TRI M GAINESVILLE 15 12 15 10
22 LORELEI TURNER 00:14:06 5 TRI F GAINESVILLE 16 4 16 4
45 BRADY BEASER 00:15:04 7 TRI M OCALA 17 13 17 3
6 ANDREW EISNER 00:15:14 9 TRI M GAINESVILLENES 18 14 18 4
46 REESE BEASER 00:15:17 9 TRI F OCALA 19 5 19 1
70 ALIVIA BUTLER 00:15:20 6 TRI F MICANOPY 20 6 20 5
115 DAKOTA BLANKENFELD 00:15:44 7 TRI F ARCHER 21 7 21 2
107 RAY HERNANDEZ 00:15:55 8 TRI M ORLANDO 22 15 22 5
117 SAM LAUERMAN 00:16:04 8 TRI M GAINESVILLE 23 16 23 6
93 OLIVIA RAEBER 00:16:36 8 TRI F GAINESVILLLE 24 8 24 3
44 CONNOR FALK 00:16:40 9 TRI M GAINESVILLE 25 17 25 7
35 SARAH COLLINS 00:16:42 8 TRI F GAINESVILLE 26 9 26 4
42 OWEN EDMUNDS 00:16:46 5 TRI M GAINESVILLE 27 18 27 11
142 BRANAN ANDREU 00:16:48 9 TRI M GAINESVILLE 28 19 28 8
56 SHIREEN CANALES 00:17:03 9 TRI F GAINESVILLE 29 10 29 5
119 DAVIS GARRETT 00:17:04 9 TRI M NEWBERRY 30 20 30 9
77 CALUM GREASER 00:17:25 8 TRI M ALACHUA 31 21 31 10
76 JOSEPH BROWN 00:17:29 9 TRI M MOUNT DORA 32 22 32 11
86 OLIVIER WEEDA 00:17:52 7 TRI M GAINESVILLE 33 23 33 12
47 DILLON ROBINSON 00:18:01 7 TRI M GAINESVILLE 34 24 34 13
100 SONYA IHNATSENKA 00:18:09 7 TRI F GAINESVILLE 35 11 35 6
23 LANIER TURNER 00:18:26 4 TRI F GAINESVILLE 36 12 36 6
75 ROHAN MANDAVA 00:18:38 8 TRI M GAINESVILLE 37 25 37 14
15 AUGUSTINE WEAVER 00:19:12 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 38 26 38 12
4 LUCAS DELCHER 00:19:24 7 TRI M GAINESVILLE 39 27 39 15
65 ADDISON PING 00:19:25 9 TRI F GAINESVILLE 40 13 40 7
49 ELEANOR DUFFIELD 00:19:31 8 TRI F GAINESVILLE 41 14 41 8
147 SOPHIE BARBIERI 00:19:43 7 TRI F 42 15 42 9
94 AMELIA MOORE 00:19:46 9 TRI F GAINESVILLE 43 16 43 10
112 ELI CLARK 00:19:48 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 44 28 44 13
1 MAYA HAMILTON 00:19:55 9 TRI F TAMPA 45 17 45 11
125 WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM 00:19:59 9 TRI M GAINESVILLE 46 29 46 16
140 EMA KUCHUK 00:20:13 7 TRI F GAINESVILLE 47 18 47 12
111 NATHAN VINCENT 00:20:17 8 TRI M GAINESVILLE 48 30 48 17
52 PRESTON BREEN 00:20:19 8 TRI M LAKE WORTH 49 31 49 18
89 BRADEN HOUGH 00:20:30 8 TRI M LAKE CITY 50 32 50 19
139 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
143 HENRI PELLETIER 00:10:22 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 1 1 1 1
138 EVE MUNKITTRICK 00:11:14 6 TRI F SAINT PETERSBURG 3 1 3 1
1 - 6
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
143 HENRI PELLETIER 00:10:22 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 1 1 1 1
95 LOGAN MOORE 00:10:23 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 2 2 2 2
103 BRADY LETH 00:11:38 6 TRI M SAINT AUGUSTINE 4 3 4 3
34 KEVIN COLLINS 00:11:46 6 TRI M GAINESVILLE 5 4 5 4
96 ASHER GAMMACHE 00:12:31 6 TRI M SAINT JOHNS 6 5 6 5
138 EVE MUNKITTRICK 00:11:14 6 TRI F SAINT PETERSBURG 3 1 3 1
53 PIPER BREEN 00:12:52 6 TRI F LAKE WORTH 7 2 7 2
39 KAMRYN ROGERS 00:13:28 6 TRI F WINTER GARDEN 11 3 11 3
22 LORELEI TURNER 00:14:06 5 TRI F GAINESVILLE 16 4 16 4
70 ALIVIA BUTLER 00:15:20 6 TRI F MICANOPY 20 6 20 5
7 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
114 COLTON BLANKENFELD 00:13:33 8 TRI M ARCHER 12 9 12 1
69 BRAYDEN HOWARD 00:13:37 9 TRI M LITHIA 13 10 13 2
45 BRADY BEASER 00:15:04 7 TRI M OCALA 17 13 17 3
6 ANDREW EISNER 00:15:14 9 TRI M GAINESVILLENES 18 14 18 4
107 RAY HERNANDEZ 00:15:55 8 TRI M ORLANDO 22 15 22 5
46 REESE BEASER 00:15:17 9 TRI F OCALA 19 5 19 1
115 DAKOTA BLANKENFELD 00:15:44 7 TRI F ARCHER 21 7 21 2
93 OLIVIA RAEBER 00:16:36 8 TRI F GAINESVILLLE 24 8 24 3
35 SARAH COLLINS 00:16:42 8 TRI F GAINESVILLE 26 9 26 4
56 SHIREEN CANALES 00:17:03 9 TRI F GAINESVILLE 29 10 29 5
10 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
101 PHOENIX MARSIGLIO 00:21:00 10 TRI M GAINESVILLE 54 35 54 1
91 BENJAMIN WOLKING 00:22:06 12 TRI M GAINESVILLE 60 38 60 2
54 NICHOLAS BARNETT 00:22:13 12 TRI M GAINESVILLE 64 41 64 3
20 DAWSON ISBELL 00:22:47 11 TRI M NICEVILLE 68 42 68 4
116 JUSTIS BLANKENFELD 00:24:22 10 TRI M ARCHER 75 46 75 5
29 EMILY KNOPFLE 00:22:46 10 TRI F OCOEE 67 26 67 1
32 TAYLOR BLAIR 00:23:05 12 TRI F MELROSE 71 28 71 2
92 CAROLYN WOLKING 00:23:17 11 TRI F GAINESVILLE 72 29 72 3
55 LAYLA CANALES 00:25:17 11 TRI F GAINESVILLE 80 32 80 4
87 CHLOE PETRIK 00:25:54 10 TRI F GAINESVILLE 83 33 83 5
13 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
84 MILLER DAHL 00:42:28 14 TRI M JACKSONVILLE 121 62 114 1
83 CADEN DAY 00:45:19 13 TRI M POMPANO BEACH 124 64 117 2
72 PARKER SEVERANCE 00:49:31 14 TRI M ALACHUA 125 65 118 3
144 JOSEPH VARGES 00:51:16 15 TRI M 126 66 119 4
66 BETHANY MULLER 00:55:31 14 TRI F GAINESVILLE 127 54 120 1

Race Info

Participants:
160
Last Updated:
9/23/2017 9:47:53 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

TRI - 120


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
66 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
54 00:00

ORANGE - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction