Race Results for…
Kid's Legacy Tri

June 07, 2015 Results presented by Swim Bike Run of Kentucky and timed by 3 Way Racing
Participants:
139
Last Updated:
6/7/2015 11:12:14 AM
Results are sorted by gun time per USATF rule 245 and are unofficial for 5 days after race date.
Stats

Leaderboards

MALE 11-12

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 124 MAX MILLER 00:24:18 LEXINGTON 12
2 122 HUBERT PILICHOWSKI 00:25:03 ELIZABETHTOWN 11
3 133 NATHANIEL DUTTLINGER 00:26:50 LEXINGTON 12

MALE 9-10

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 81 ANTON FISKE 00:15:19 PARIS 10
2 53 COLE BRAY 00:16:15 LEXINGTON 10
3 77 JACK WESTLAKE 00:16:20 LOUISVILLE 10

MALE 6-8

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 2 LOGAN MAYS 00:10:03 LEXINGTON 8
2 6 BRODY DAVIS 00:10:52 GEORGETOWN 8
3 12 TYLER BOBADILLA 00:10:55 LEXINGTON 8

FEMALE 13-14

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 176 EVAN ELIZABETH WELCH 00:30:07 SPARTA 13
2 179 ALEXANDRA WESLEY 00:36:18 GEORGETOWN 13
3 177 MAGGIE RAQUE 00:41:41 LOUISVILLE 14

FEMALE 11-12

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 142 LUCY WESTLAKE 00:23:51 LOUISVILLE 12
2 140 ABIGAIL WELCH 00:26:49 SPARTA 12
3 126 AMINA EL-AMIN 00:27:37 LEXINGTON 12

FEMALE 9-10

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 59 ZOE SCHAEFFER 00:16:23 LEXINGTON 10
2 61 CARLEY CRAIG 00:17:28 LEXINGTON 10
3 72 NYA HAMMONS 00:17:52 OWENSBORO 10

FEMALE 6-8

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 7 SOFIA MATEJKA 00:10:16 LEXINGTON 8
2 34 RILEY SHAW 00:11:07 LEXINGTON 8
3 19 ALICE LEFRINGHOUSE 00:13:06 LEXINGTON 8

MALE 13-14

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 181 DAVID FISKE 00:30:16 PARIS 14
2 180 BENJAMIN CAMUEL 00:30:50 LEXINGTON 14
3 184 AJ MAXEY 00:35:03 LEXINGTON 14

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
17 entrants …
Male 11-12 Results
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place Age
124 MAX MILLER 09:30:45 00:02:56 00:00:37 00:13:35 00:00:36 00:06:33 00:24:18 MALE 11-12 1 12
122 HUBERT PILICHOWSKI 09:30:15 00:02:54 00:01:04 00:13:37 00:00:38 00:06:49 00:25:03 MALE 11-12 2 11
133 NATHANIEL DUTTLINGER 09:33:00 00:03:18 00:00:52 00:14:32 00:00:48 00:07:18 00:26:50 MALE 11-12 3 12
135 JACOB GAFFNEY 09:33:30 00:03:23 00:01:03 00:14:37 00:00:51 00:07:17 00:27:14 MALE 11-12 4 11
127 JONAH BLACK 09:31:30 00:03:01 00:00:48 00:16:31 00:00:41 00:06:29 00:27:33 MALE 11-12 5 12
138 ELI SHAW 09:34:15 00:03:04 00:01:13 00:17:21 00:00:52 00:06:49 00:29:22 MALE 11-12 6 11
147 DAVID REINHART 09:36:30 00:04:19 00:01:58 00:16:08 00:00:56 00:06:21 00:29:43 MALE 11-12 7 12
141 HAYDEN HARNED 09:35:00 00:03:24 00:01:25 00:16:29 00:00:46 00:09:05 00:31:11 MALE 11-12 8 11
151 SAMUEL BEVIN 09:37:30 00:05:04 00:00:56 00:16:51 00:00:42 00:08:16 00:31:51 MALE 11-12 9 11
129 ANDREW GOWAN 09:32:00 00:03:28 00:01:32 00:16:13 00:01:12 00:09:29 00:31:57 MALE 11-12 10 12
160 BUNTARO YOSHIDA 09:39:45 00:05:20 00:01:29 00:17:36 00:00:55 00:10:08 00:35:29 MALE 11-12 11 11
156 SY TURLEY 09:38:45 00:04:13 00:01:38 00:18:43 00:00:55 00:10:08 00:35:40 MALE 11-12 12 12
148 CONNER ROSE 09:36:45 00:04:07 00:01:06 00:18:30 00:00:45 00:11:28 00:35:58 MALE 11-12 13 11
134 ELI MERRITT 09:33:15 00:03:11 00:01:21 00:18:56 00:01:05 00:12:11 00:36:45 MALE 11-12 14 11
159 JONATHAN HICKS 09:39:30 00:05:06 00:01:36 00:20:00 00:00:50 00:11:25 00:38:59 MALE 11-12 15 12
131 JONATHAN PREWITT 09:32:30 00:04:21 00:01:38 00:20:25 00:00:49 00:11:57 00:39:13 MALE 11-12 16 11
155 GEORGE ANDERSON 09:38:30 00:05:26 00:03:49 00:32:03 00:02:16 00:19:31 01:03:08 MALE 11-12 17 12
17 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place Age
124 MAX MILLER 09:30:45 00:02:56 00:00:37 00:13:35 00:00:36 00:06:33 00:24:18 MALE 11-12 1 12
11 - 12
Bib Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Time Division Div Place Age
124 MAX MILLER 09:30:45 00:02:56 00:00:37 00:13:35 00:00:36 00:06:33 00:24:18 MALE 11-12 1 12
122 HUBERT PILICHOWSKI 09:30:15 00:02:54 00:01:04 00:13:37 00:00:38 00:06:49 00:25:03 MALE 11-12 2 11
133 NATHANIEL DUTTLINGER 09:33:00 00:03:18 00:00:52 00:14:32 00:00:48 00:07:18 00:26:50 MALE 11-12 3 12
135 JACOB GAFFNEY 09:33:30 00:03:23 00:01:03 00:14:37 00:00:51 00:07:17 00:27:14 MALE 11-12 4 11
127 JONAH BLACK 09:31:30 00:03:01 00:00:48 00:16:31 00:00:41 00:06:29 00:27:33 MALE 11-12 5 12

Race Info

Participants:
139
Last Updated:
6/7/2015 11:12:14 AM
Results are sorted by gun time per USATF rule 245 and are unofficial for 5 days after race date.
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

MALE 6-8 - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE 9-10 - 28


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
28 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE 11-12 - 17


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
17 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE 13-14 - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE 6-8 - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

FEMALE 9-10 - 25


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
25 00:00

FEMALE 11-12 - 21


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 00:00

FEMALE 13-14 - 9


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction