Race Results for…
1st Annual Terry "TBone" Butler Memorial 5K

October 06, 2013 Results presented by The Butler Family and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
101
Last Updated:
10/6/2013 12:05:37 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1606 Luke Erikson 00:19:45 06:22 min/mile Union Hall 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1967 Tara Anderson 00:23:15 07:30 min/mile 32

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
101 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
1 Luke Erikson 1606 Union Hall VA 00:19:45 14 O/A M 0 06:22 min/mile
2 Dennis Wendell 1656 Flagtown NJ 00:22:44 51 1 M 1 07:20 min/mile
3 Mark Troisi 1966 00:23:15 61 1 M 2 07:30 min/mile
4 Tara Anderson 1967 00:23:15 32 O/A F 0 07:30 min/mile
5 Joe Johnson 1978 00:23:38 50 2 M 3 07:37 min/mile
6 Christopher Jones 1618 Belvidere NJ 00:23:52 36 1 M 4 07:41 min/mile
7 Thomas Hill 1970 00:23:58 37 2 M 5 07:43 min/mile
8 Matt McCormick 1991 00:24:15 44 1 M 6 07:49 min/mile
9 Madison Martino 1629 Lebanon NJ 00:24:15 17 1 F 1 07:49 min/mile
10 Stephen Dilts 1591 Hampton NJ 00:24:25 41 2 M 7 07:52 min/mile
11 Ilyssa Fox 1973 00:24:31 41 1 F 2 07:54 min/mile
12 Necole Fabris 1609 West Orange NJ 00:24:36 38 1 F 3 07:56 min/mile
13 Ryan Dunn 1976 00:25:08 35 3 M 8 08:06 min/mile
14 Brooke Waldt 1654 Stewertsville NJ 00:25:23 51 3 M 9 08:11 min/mile
15 Chris Semenowitz 1646 Phillipsburg NJ 00:25:25 32 4 M 10 08:11 min/mile
16 David McGarry 1634 Bethlehem PA 00:25:31 53 4 M 11 08:13 min/mile
17 Jendayi Jones 1986 00:25:31 17 2 F 4 08:13 min/mile
18 John Jordan 1620 Columbia NJ 00:25:50 50 5 M 12 08:20 min/mile
19 Frank Ciarlante 1980 00:26:30 46 3 M 13 08:32 min/mile
20 Jeff Minchin 1977 00:26:43 52 6 M 14 08:37 min/mile
21 Cindy Maiella 1628 Nazareth PA 00:26:56 46 2 F 5 08:41 min/mile
22 Myles Roerig 1962 00:26:59 21 1 M 15 08:42 min/mile
23 William Dunn 1605 Winchester VA 00:27:03 28 2 M 16 08:43 min/mile
24 Zachary Junker 1984 00:27:50 7 1 M 17 08:58 min/mile
25 Dylan Celentano 1587 Hampton NJ 00:27:52 13 2 M 18 08:59 min/mile
26 Nick Greendyk 1987 00:27:53 56 7 M 19 08:59 min/mile
27 Jane Matto 1630 Whitehouse Station NJ 00:28:21 13 1 F 6 09:08 min/mile
28 Kristi McCormick 1632 Bethlehem PA 00:28:26 30 2 F 7 09:10 min/mile
29 Nancy Erikson 1608 Union Hall VA 00:28:42 49 3 F 8 09:15 min/mile
30 Matt Erikson 1607 Union Hall VA 00:28:42 50 8 M 20 09:15 min/mile
31 Jessica Howley 1617 Washington NJ 00:29:02 11 2 F 9 09:21 min/mile
32 Christina Howley 1616 Washington NJ 00:29:04 42 4 F 10 09:22 min/mile
33 Thomas Ward 1990 00:29:12 61 2 M 21 09:25 min/mile
34 Shannon McCormick 1633 Bethlehem PA 00:29:15 35 3 F 11 09:26 min/mile
35 Meghan Noya 1638 Glen Gardner NJ 00:29:20 33 4 F 12 09:27 min/mile
36 Patrick Hagen 1612 Easton PA 00:29:35 55 9 M 22 09:32 min/mile
37 Terry Osowski 1999 00:29:40 65 1 F 13 09:34 min/mile
38 Lori Heft 1996 00:30:06 43 5 F 14 09:42 min/mile
39 Roxana Sanchez 1968 00:30:09 25 1 F 15 09:43 min/mile
40 Kristen Pappalardo 1969 00:30:09 27 2 F 16 09:43 min/mile
41 Kelly Jones 1619 Belvidere NJ 00:30:12 38 5 F 17 09:44 min/mile
42 Gene Robbins 1979 00:30:13 63 3 M 23 09:44 min/mile
43 Maria Stein 1651 Easton PA 00:30:17 41 6 F 18 09:46 min/mile
44 Patty Butler 1995 00:30:20 21 3 F 19 09:47 min/mile
45 John Reilly 1641 PA 00:30:24 43 4 M 24 09:48 min/mile
46 William Border 1571 Glen Gardner NJ 00:30:25 46 5 M 25 09:48 min/mile
47 Corinne Heft 1997 00:30:37 21 4 F 20 09:52 min/mile
48 Beth Shyler Barry 1963 00:30:40 52 1 F 21 09:53 min/mile
49 Rodney Heft 1614 Glen Gardner NJ 00:30:49 48 6 M 26 09:56 min/mile
50 Robert Celentano 1589 Hampton NJ 00:31:06 44 7 M 27 10:01 min/mile
101 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
2 Dennis Wendell 1656 Flagtown NJ 00:22:44 51 1 M 1 07:20 min/mile
9 Madison Martino 1629 Lebanon NJ 00:24:15 17 1 F 1 07:49 min/mile
1 - 14
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
24 Zachary Junker 1984 00:27:50 7 1 M 17 08:58 min/mile
25 Dylan Celentano 1587 Hampton NJ 00:27:52 13 2 M 18 08:59 min/mile
76 Christopher Kwiatkowski 1972 00:40:14 6 3 M 36 12:58 min/mile
84 Skyler Dunn 1604 Winchester VA 00:47:38 9 4 M 37 15:21 min/mile
27 Jane Matto 1630 Whitehouse Station NJ 00:28:21 13 1 F 6 09:08 min/mile
31 Jessica Howley 1617 Washington NJ 00:29:02 11 2 F 9 09:21 min/mile
73 Ellie Drennon 1596 Washington NJ 00:39:03 11 3 F 37 12:35 min/mile
74 Alexis Junker 1983 00:40:02 9 4 F 38 12:54 min/mile
15 - 19
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
9 Madison Martino 1629 Lebanon NJ 00:24:15 17 1 F 1 07:49 min/mile
17 Jendayi Jones 1986 00:25:31 17 2 F 4 08:13 min/mile
53 Samantha Bredael 1572 Clinton NJ 00:31:26 17 3 F 22 10:08 min/mile
20 - 29
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
22 Myles Roerig 1962 00:26:59 21 1 M 15 08:42 min/mile
23 William Dunn 1605 Winchester VA 00:27:03 28 2 M 16 08:43 min/mile
39 Roxana Sanchez 1968 00:30:09 25 1 F 15 09:43 min/mile
40 Kristen Pappalardo 1969 00:30:09 27 2 F 16 09:43 min/mile
44 Patty Butler 1995 00:30:20 21 3 F 19 09:47 min/mile
47 Corinne Heft 1997 00:30:37 21 4 F 20 09:52 min/mile
54 Katie McCormick 1631 Washington NJ 00:31:45 24 5 F 23 10:14 min/mile
30 - 39
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
6 Christopher Jones 1618 Belvidere NJ 00:23:52 36 1 M 4 07:41 min/mile
7 Thomas Hill 1970 00:23:58 37 2 M 5 07:43 min/mile
13 Ryan Dunn 1976 00:25:08 35 3 M 8 08:06 min/mile
15 Chris Semenowitz 1646 Phillipsburg NJ 00:25:25 32 4 M 10 08:11 min/mile
51 Carlos Noya 1637 Glen Gardner NJ 00:31:08 34 5 M 28 10:02 min/mile
12 Necole Fabris 1609 West Orange NJ 00:24:36 38 1 F 3 07:56 min/mile
28 Kristi McCormick 1632 Bethlehem PA 00:28:26 30 2 F 7 09:10 min/mile
34 Shannon McCormick 1633 Bethlehem PA 00:29:15 35 3 F 11 09:26 min/mile
35 Meghan Noya 1638 Glen Gardner NJ 00:29:20 33 4 F 12 09:27 min/mile
41 Kelly Jones 1619 Belvidere NJ 00:30:12 38 5 F 17 09:44 min/mile
40 - 49
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
8 Matt McCormick 1991 00:24:15 44 1 M 6 07:49 min/mile
10 Stephen Dilts 1591 Hampton NJ 00:24:25 41 2 M 7 07:52 min/mile
19 Frank Ciarlante 1980 00:26:30 46 3 M 13 08:32 min/mile
45 John Reilly 1641 PA 00:30:24 43 4 M 24 09:48 min/mile
46 William Border 1571 Glen Gardner NJ 00:30:25 46 5 M 25 09:48 min/mile
11 Ilyssa Fox 1973 00:24:31 41 1 F 2 07:54 min/mile
21 Cindy Maiella 1628 Nazareth PA 00:26:56 46 2 F 5 08:41 min/mile
29 Nancy Erikson 1608 Union Hall VA 00:28:42 49 3 F 8 09:15 min/mile
32 Christina Howley 1616 Washington NJ 00:29:04 42 4 F 10 09:22 min/mile
38 Lori Heft 1996 00:30:06 43 5 F 14 09:42 min/mile
50 - 59
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
2 Dennis Wendell 1656 Flagtown NJ 00:22:44 51 1 M 1 07:20 min/mile
5 Joe Johnson 1978 00:23:38 50 2 M 3 07:37 min/mile
14 Brooke Waldt 1654 Stewertsville NJ 00:25:23 51 3 M 9 08:11 min/mile
16 David McGarry 1634 Bethlehem PA 00:25:31 53 4 M 11 08:13 min/mile
18 John Jordan 1620 Columbia NJ 00:25:50 50 5 M 12 08:20 min/mile
48 Beth Shyler Barry 1963 00:30:40 52 1 F 21 09:53 min/mile
62 Debbie Battis-Hagen 1446 Easton PA 00:33:24 53 2 F 29 10:46 min/mile
64 Jean Henshaw 1615 Phillipsburg NJ 00:34:04 53 3 F 31 10:59 min/mile
66 Meg Adam Slutter 1648 Lebanon NJ 00:35:30 54 4 F 32 11:27 min/mile
67 Nanette Chandarissi 1993 00:36:16 57 5 F 33 11:41 min/mile
60 - 98
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
3 Mark Troisi 1966 00:23:15 61 1 M 2 07:30 min/mile
33 Thomas Ward 1990 00:29:12 61 2 M 21 09:25 min/mile
42 Gene Robbins 1979 00:30:13 63 3 M 23 09:44 min/mile
96 William Tampier 1652 Hampton NJ 00:57:12 69 4 M 40 18:27 min/mile
37 Terry Osowski 1999 00:29:40 65 1 F 13 09:34 min/mile
78 Ellen Grey 1611 TX 00:40:53 61 2 F 40 13:11 min/mile
92 Sharon Gulick 1975 00:52:47 61 3 F 51 17:01 min/mile
99 - 99
Race Place Name Bib City State Chip Elapsed Time Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
101
Last Updated:
10/6/2013 12:05:37 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 101


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
42 10:10

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
59 12:07
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction