Race Results for…
Spring Thaw 2017

April 09, 2017 presented by The Running Factory and timed by Running Flat
Participants:
388
Last Updated:
4/13/2017 3:38:19 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 291 NICK FALK 00:14:59 02:59 min/km WINDSOR 26
2 400 LIONEL SANDERS 00:15:06 03:01 min/km WINDSOR 29
3 200 JOE KAGUMBA 00:15:54 03:10 min/km MISSISSAUGA 23
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 301 ERIN WEBSTER 00:18:40 03:44 min/km DEARBORN 31
2 58 BLAIRE KNIAZIEW GERVAIS 00:19:15 03:51 min/km WINDSOR 40
3 62 TYLER KEAY 00:19:58 03:59 min/km LASALLE 41

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
388 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
291 NICK FALK 00:14:59 26 5K M WINDSOR 1 1 1 02:59 min/km 1 1 1
400 LIONEL SANDERS 00:15:06 29 5K M WINDSOR 2 2 2 03:01 min/km 2 2 2
200 JOE KAGUMBA 00:15:54 23 5K M MISSISSAUGA 3 3 1 03:10 min/km 3 3 1
189 JERAMIE CARBONARO 00:17:40 42 5K M WINDSOR 4 4 1 03:32 min/km 4 4 1
182 ANDREW AGUANNO 00:17:55 27 5K M WINDSOR 5 5 3 03:35 min/km 5 5 3
313 TOM FANCSY 00:18:12 34 5K M LASALLE 6 6 1 03:38 min/km 6 6 1
199 NOLAN BERNARD 00:18:19 25 5K M BELLE RIVER 7 7 4 03:39 min/km 7 7 4
385 MIKE AUBIN 00:18:39 41 5K M BELLE RIVER 8 8 2 03:43 min/km 8 8 2
301 ERIN WEBSTER 00:18:40 31 5K F DEARBORN 1 9 1 03:44 min/km 1 9 1
215 MIKE GAMBERTA 00:18:43 30 5K M 9 10 2 03:44 min/km 9 10 2
226 TANNER ATKINSON 00:18:46 12 5K M WINDSOR 10 11 1 03:45 min/km 10 11 1
201 TYLER ROWLES 00:18:47 14 5K M AMHERSTBURG 11 12 2 03:45 min/km 11 12 2
227 RONAN RADOVICH 00:19:01 13 5K M LASALLE 12 13 3 03:48 min/km 12 13 3
305 TREVOR TOVELL 00:19:14 31 5K M WINDSOR 13 14 3 03:50 min/km 13 14 3
58 BLAIRE KNIAZIEW GERVAIS 00:19:15 40 5K F WINDSOR 2 15 1 03:51 min/km 2 15 1
236 BLAKE DOE 00:19:42 14 5K M WINDSOR 14 16 4 03:56 min/km 14 16 4
62 TYLER KEAY 00:19:58 41 5K F LASALLE 3 17 2 03:59 min/km 3 17 2
288 PAUL DUBOIS 00:20:03 55 5K M TECUMSEH 15 18 1 04:00 min/km 15 18 1
392 ASHLEY PERCY 00:20:11 26 5K F WINDSOR 4 19 1 04:02 min/km 4 19 1
319 BOB GRONDIN 00:20:14 59 5K M LASALLE 16 20 2 04:02 min/km 16 20 2
391 DERICK EBBINGHAUS 00:20:20 26 5K M WINDSOR 17 21 5 04:04 min/km 17 21 5
334 CRAIG TURNER 00:20:23 35 5K M WIN DSOR 18 22 1 04:04 min/km 18 22 1
108 MICHAEL GRONDIN 00:20:24 32 5K M TECUMSEH 19 23 4 04:04 min/km 19 23 4
295 HEATHER STUART 00:20:24 38 5K F WATERLOO 5 24 1 04:04 min/km 5 24 1
318 AMBER PATTEN 00:20:28 15 5K F WINDSOR 6 25 1 04:05 min/km 6 25 1
298 IAN MCCRACKEN 00:20:41 23 5K M LIVONIA 20 26 2 04:08 min/km 20 26 2
327 JC MAHLER 00:21:03 54 5K M WINDSOR 21 27 1 04:12 min/km 21 27 1
155 JOE HAMELIN 00:21:05 48 5K M BELLE RIVER 22 28 1 04:13 min/km 22 28 1
93 NATALIE OMAHEN 00:21:06 20 5K F TECUMSEH 7 29 1 04:13 min/km 7 29 1
299 CHRIS GIRARD 00:21:13 26 5K M WINDSOR 23 30 6 04:14 min/km 23 30 6
213 MICHAEL VECERA 00:21:20 40 5K M BELLE RIVER 24 31 3 04:16 min/km 24 31 3
290 IVO OLJACIC 00:21:26 51 5K M WINDSOR 25 32 2 04:17 min/km 25 32 2
306 CRAIG GILLISSIE 00:21:49 37 5K M WINDSOR 26 33 2 04:21 min/km 26 33 2
302 RYAN PATTERSON 00:21:52 15 5K F WINDSOR 8 34 2 04:22 min/km 8 34 2
228 LANA BAKER 00:21:54 36 5K F WINDSOR 9 35 2 04:22 min/km 9 35 2
269 RICHARD COUGHLIN 00:21:58 52 5K M AMHERSTBURG 27 36 3 04:23 min/km 27 36 3
95 PAUL SEBASTIAN 00:21:59 48 5K M WINDSOR 28 37 2 04:23 min/km 28 37 2
112 ANTONELLA BURNHAM 00:21:59 47 5K F WINDSOR 10 38 1 04:23 min/km 10 38 1
194 PATRICK FALCONER 00:22:15 47 5K M WINDSOR 29 39 3 04:27 min/km 29 39 3
248 DAN BEAUCHESNE 00:22:25 44 5K M WINDSOR 30 40 4 04:29 min/km 30 40 4
246 CURTIS BOTSCHELLER 00:22:34 32 5K M AMHERSTBURG 31 41 5 04:30 min/km 31 41 5
309 STEVE TOUPIN 00:22:40 37 5K M KINGSVILLE 32 42 3 04:32 min/km 32 42 3
216 JANET MORRICE 00:22:49 44 5K F KINGSVILLE 11 43 3 04:33 min/km 11 43 3
367 JONATHAN GRANIERO 00:22:49 16 5K M LASALLE 33 44 1 04:33 min/km 33 44 1
138 TANIA BABISTER 00:22:52 44 5K F TECUMSEH 12 45 4 04:34 min/km 12 45 4
361 JEFF WALKER 00:22:56 39 5K M WINDSOR 34 46 4 04:35 min/km 34 46 4
373 ERIK CHOVAN 00:23:00 36 5K M WINDSOR 35 47 5 04:36 min/km 35 47 5
387 UWE THAMM 00:23:04 51 5K M WINDSOR 36 48 4 04:36 min/km 36 48 4
157 JACOB PRICE 00:23:07 14 5K M WINDSOR 37 49 5 04:37 min/km 37 49 5
92 RODNEY O'NEIL 00:23:15 44 5K M WINDSOR 38 50 5 04:39 min/km 38 50 5
388 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
291 NICK FALK 00:14:59 26 5K M WINDSOR 1 1 1 02:59 min/km 1 1 1
301 ERIN WEBSTER 00:18:40 31 5K F DEARBORN 1 9 1 03:44 min/km 1 9 1
1 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
348 HAYDEN WESTFALL 00:25:39 9 5K M WINDSOR 70 103 1 05:07 min/km 70 103 1
370 RYAN MILLER 00:27:51 8 5K M WINDSOR 94 151 2 05:34 min/km 94 151 2
121 MATTHEW ST.PIERRE 00:38:10 9 5K M SOUTH WOODSLEE 142 307 3 07:38 min/km 142 307 3
396 AIDAN DUFAULT 00:44:28 9 5K M WINDSOR 153 349 4 08:53 min/km 153 349 4
336 SYLVIA ROSS 00:24:47 9 5K F KINGSVILLE 22 81 1 04:57 min/km 22 81 1
307 LILY STEINHOFF 00:25:57 10 5K F LEAMINGTON 37 112 2 05:11 min/km 37 112 2
195 HANNAH FALCONER 00:27:46 9 5K F WINDSOR 55 149 3 05:33 min/km 55 149 3
353 EMILY MANOR 00:30:56 8 5K F WINDSOR 89 207 4 06:11 min/km 89 207 4
322 LILY DUFOUR 00:38:28 8 5K F LASALLE 167 311 5 07:41 min/km 167 311 5
11 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
226 TANNER ATKINSON 00:18:46 12 5K M WINDSOR 10 11 1 03:45 min/km 10 11 1
201 TYLER ROWLES 00:18:47 14 5K M AMHERSTBURG 11 12 2 03:45 min/km 11 12 2
227 RONAN RADOVICH 00:19:01 13 5K M LASALLE 12 13 3 03:48 min/km 12 13 3
236 BLAKE DOE 00:19:42 14 5K M WINDSOR 14 16 4 03:56 min/km 14 16 4
157 JACOB PRICE 00:23:07 14 5K M WINDSOR 37 49 5 04:37 min/km 37 49 5
145 JULIA LOPEZ 00:24:47 11 5K F WINDSOR 23 82 1 04:57 min/km 23 82 1
198 EMILY DENEAU 00:25:53 14 5K F WINDSOR 35 109 2 05:10 min/km 35 109 2
196 ABIGAIL FALCONER 00:26:46 11 5K F WINDSOR 43 129 3 05:21 min/km 43 129 3
375 MEGHAN RANDALL 00:26:52 14 5K F TECUMSEH 44 130 4 05:22 min/km 44 130 4
117 MADELINE FORD 00:26:52 14 5K F TECUMSEH 46 132 5 05:22 min/km 46 132 5
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
367 JONATHAN GRANIERO 00:22:49 16 5K M LASALLE 33 44 1 04:33 min/km 33 44 1
33 VICENTE COSARELLA 00:23:18 17 5K M WINDSOR 40 52 2 04:39 min/km 40 52 2
317 BEN CHITTLE 00:27:46 15 5K M MAIDSTONE 93 148 3 05:33 min/km 93 148 3
186 ADAM LASSALINE 00:31:48 17 5K M LASALLE 123 230 4 06:21 min/km 123 230 4
36 JOSH SZKODLARSKI 00:36:12 17 5K M WINDSOR 140 291 5 07:14 min/km 140 291 5
318 AMBER PATTEN 00:20:28 15 5K F WINDSOR 6 25 1 04:05 min/km 6 25 1
302 RYAN PATTERSON 00:21:52 15 5K F WINDSOR 8 34 2 04:22 min/km 8 34 2
71 CRISTINA TYMCZAK 00:27:09 19 5K F WINDSOR 48 136 3 05:25 min/km 48 136 3
221 MAXINE PALAZZI 00:30:59 19 5K F WINDSOR 90 208 4 06:11 min/km 90 208 4
347 HANNAH WESTFALL 00:31:53 15 5K F WINDSOR 109 234 5 06:22 min/km 109 234 5
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
200 JOE KAGUMBA 00:15:54 23 5K M MISSISSAUGA 3 3 1 03:10 min/km 3 3 1
298 IAN MCCRACKEN 00:20:41 23 5K M LIVONIA 20 26 2 04:08 min/km 20 26 2
143 MIGUEL MARTINEZ 00:24:39 21 5K M WINDSOR 57 77 3 04:55 min/km 57 77 3
185 ANDREW LASSALINE 00:28:42 21 5K M LASALLE 102 165 4 05:44 min/km 102 165 4
27 SEAN PHILLIPS 00:33:13 23 5K M TECUMSEH 130 256 5 06:38 min/km 130 256 5
93 NATALIE OMAHEN 00:21:06 20 5K F TECUMSEH 7 29 1 04:13 min/km 7 29 1
303 COLLIN PATTERSON 00:24:38 21 5K F WINDSOR 20 76 2 04:55 min/km 20 76 2
129 KARLY MODOLO 00:27:58 22 5K F LASALLE 58 155 3 05:35 min/km 58 155 3
188 MACKENZIE SMALLHORN 00:30:13 21 5K F LASALLE 80 193 4 06:02 min/km 80 193 4
223 JULIE PASCHIN 00:35:05 21 5K F WINDSOR 138 276 5 07:01 min/km 138 276 5
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
291 NICK FALK 00:14:59 26 5K M WINDSOR 1 1 1 02:59 min/km 1 1 1
400 LIONEL SANDERS 00:15:06 29 5K M WINDSOR 2 2 2 03:01 min/km 2 2 2
182 ANDREW AGUANNO 00:17:55 27 5K M WINDSOR 5 5 3 03:35 min/km 5 5 3
199 NOLAN BERNARD 00:18:19 25 5K M BELLE RIVER 7 7 4 03:39 min/km 7 7 4
391 DERICK EBBINGHAUS 00:20:20 26 5K M WINDSOR 17 21 5 04:04 min/km 17 21 5
392 ASHLEY PERCY 00:20:11 26 5K F WINDSOR 4 19 1 04:02 min/km 4 19 1
286 MAYRA OROZCO 00:24:26 26 5K F WINDSOR 18 72 2 04:53 min/km 18 72 2
153 ANDREA DUPUIS 00:25:53 27 5K F AMHERSTBURG 34 108 3 05:10 min/km 34 108 3
311 NIKKI PALTRIDGE 00:27:37 29 5K F TECUMSEH 53 143 4 05:31 min/km 53 143 4
402 JANELLE BLACK 00:27:52 28 5K F TECUMSEH 57 153 5 05:34 min/km 57 153 5
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
313 TOM FANCSY 00:18:12 34 5K M LASALLE 6 6 1 03:38 min/km 6 6 1
215 MIKE GAMBERTA 00:18:43 30 5K M 9 10 2 03:44 min/km 9 10 2
305 TREVOR TOVELL 00:19:14 31 5K M WINDSOR 13 14 3 03:50 min/km 13 14 3
108 MICHAEL GRONDIN 00:20:24 32 5K M TECUMSEH 19 23 4 04:04 min/km 19 23 4
246 CURTIS BOTSCHELLER 00:22:34 32 5K M AMHERSTBURG 31 41 5 04:30 min/km 31 41 5
301 ERIN WEBSTER 00:18:40 31 5K F DEARBORN 1 9 1 03:44 min/km 1 9 1
130 CRYSTAL MAYVILLE 00:24:40 31 5K F AMHERSTBURG 21 78 2 04:56 min/km 21 78 2
245 CHANTELLE BOTSCHELLER 00:25:19 30 5K F AMHERSTBURG 31 100 3 05:03 min/km 31 100 3
103 DANIELLE PHILLIPS 00:25:38 33 5K F WINDSOR 32 102 4 05:07 min/km 32 102 4
393 KIMBERLEY RANKIN 00:27:03 32 5K F ESSEX 47 135 5 05:24 min/km 47 135 5
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
334 CRAIG TURNER 00:20:23 35 5K M WIN DSOR 18 22 1 04:04 min/km 18 22 1
306 CRAIG GILLISSIE 00:21:49 37 5K M WINDSOR 26 33 2 04:21 min/km 26 33 2
309 STEVE TOUPIN 00:22:40 37 5K M KINGSVILLE 32 42 3 04:32 min/km 32 42 3
361 JEFF WALKER 00:22:56 39 5K M WINDSOR 34 46 4 04:35 min/km 34 46 4
373 ERIK CHOVAN 00:23:00 36 5K M WINDSOR 35 47 5 04:36 min/km 35 47 5
295 HEATHER STUART 00:20:24 38 5K F WATERLOO 5 24 1 04:04 min/km 5 24 1
228 LANA BAKER 00:21:54 36 5K F WINDSOR 9 35 2 04:22 min/km 9 35 2
386 MARGOT KUHN-LEWANDOWSKI 00:23:54 35 5K F WINDSOR 14 60 3 04:46 min/km 14 60 3
83 KELLY JEAN 00:24:17 36 5K F BELLE RIVER 17 68 4 04:51 min/km 17 68 4
56 KAREN RENEE HUTT 00:24:48 36 5K F WINDSOR 24 83 5 04:57 min/km 24 83 5
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
189 JERAMIE CARBONARO 00:17:40 42 5K M WINDSOR 4 4 1 03:32 min/km 4 4 1
385 MIKE AUBIN 00:18:39 41 5K M BELLE RIVER 8 8 2 03:43 min/km 8 8 2
213 MICHAEL VECERA 00:21:20 40 5K M BELLE RIVER 24 31 3 04:16 min/km 24 31 3
248 DAN BEAUCHESNE 00:22:25 44 5K M WINDSOR 30 40 4 04:29 min/km 30 40 4
92 RODNEY O'NEIL 00:23:15 44 5K M WINDSOR 38 50 5 04:39 min/km 38 50 5
58 BLAIRE KNIAZIEW GERVAIS 00:19:15 40 5K F WINDSOR 2 15 1 03:51 min/km 2 15 1
62 TYLER KEAY 00:19:58 41 5K F LASALLE 3 17 2 03:59 min/km 3 17 2
216 JANET MORRICE 00:22:49 44 5K F KINGSVILLE 11 43 3 04:33 min/km 11 43 3
138 TANIA BABISTER 00:22:52 44 5K F TECUMSEH 12 45 4 04:34 min/km 12 45 4
146 MELANIE KWAPISZ 00:23:38 40 5K F LASALLE 13 56 5 04:43 min/km 13 56 5
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
155 JOE HAMELIN 00:21:05 48 5K M BELLE RIVER 22 28 1 04:13 min/km 22 28 1
95 PAUL SEBASTIAN 00:21:59 48 5K M WINDSOR 28 37 2 04:23 min/km 28 37 2
194 PATRICK FALCONER 00:22:15 47 5K M WINDSOR 29 39 3 04:27 min/km 29 39 3
133 CHRIS ZELEZNEY 00:23:18 45 5K M WINDSOR 39 51 4 04:39 min/km 39 51 4
127 MICHAEL BRIEDA 00:23:22 46 5K M WINDSOR 41 53 5 04:40 min/km 41 53 5
112 ANTONELLA BURNHAM 00:21:59 47 5K F WINDSOR 10 38 1 04:23 min/km 10 38 1
94 VICKI BLAIR 00:24:08 46 5K F WINDSOR 16 66 2 04:49 min/km 16 66 2
263 HEIDI DIMITRIJEVIC 00:28:49 48 5K F WINDSOR 64 168 3 05:45 min/km 64 168 3
268 RENEE COUGHLIN 00:29:03 49 5K F AMHERSTBURG 66 172 4 05:48 min/km 66 172 4
41 TRACY SWEET 00:29:09 46 5K F TECUMSEH 67 175 5 05:49 min/km 67 175 5
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
327 JC MAHLER 00:21:03 54 5K M WINDSOR 21 27 1 04:12 min/km 21 27 1
290 IVO OLJACIC 00:21:26 51 5K M WINDSOR 25 32 2 04:17 min/km 25 32 2
269 RICHARD COUGHLIN 00:21:58 52 5K M AMHERSTBURG 27 36 3 04:23 min/km 27 36 3
387 UWE THAMM 00:23:04 51 5K M WINDSOR 36 48 4 04:36 min/km 36 48 4
344 DOUG CROWE 00:24:27 54 5K M TECUMSEH 55 73 5 04:53 min/km 55 73 5
135 SHERRY BELLEMORE 00:26:10 54 5K F TECUMSEH 39 116 1 05:14 min/km 39 116 1
179 LISA JOINVILLE 00:26:39 53 5K F WINDSOR 40 123 2 05:19 min/km 40 123 2
328 LIZ WIEBE 00:27:27 53 5K F LEAMINGTON 50 140 3 05:29 min/km 50 140 3
362 MARINA DESLIPPE 00:28:48 51 5K F TECUMSEH 63 166 4 05:45 min/km 63 166 4
193 ANJA RUTHMANN 00:30:15 52 5K F WINDSOR 81 194 5 06:03 min/km 81 194 5
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
288 PAUL DUBOIS 00:20:03 55 5K M TECUMSEH 15 18 1 04:00 min/km 15 18 1
319 BOB GRONDIN 00:20:14 59 5K M LASALLE 16 20 2 04:02 min/km 16 20 2
399 STINDER SINGH SIVIA 00:23:24 58 5K M WINDSOR 42 54 3 04:40 min/km 42 54 3
180 DAVID FUNNELL 00:23:56 58 5K M WINDSOR 48 62 4 04:47 min/km 48 62 4
389 MICHAEL WILSON 00:24:15 59 5K M BELLE RIVER 51 67 5 04:51 min/km 51 67 5
259 MELISSA BAK 00:24:50 55 5K F BELLE RIVER 25 84 1 04:58 min/km 25 84 1
405 DONNA PATTERSON 00:30:25 55 5K F COLCHESTER 84 198 2 06:05 min/km 84 198 2
154 CONNIE DUPUIS 00:33:48 58 5K F 128 264 3 06:45 min/km 128 264 3
277 SANDRA HOPPER 00:35:40 55 5K F CHATHAM 145 284 4 07:08 min/km 145 284 4
275 KARAN DUQUETTE 00:36:04 59 5K F CHATHAM 150 290 5 07:12 min/km 150 290 5
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
80 CHRIS REID 00:23:47 63 5K M WINDSOR 45 58 1 04:45 min/km 45 58 1
310 JOHN LOGAN 00:24:07 60 5K M COTTAM 50 65 2 04:49 min/km 50 65 2
260 TOM BAK 00:24:50 61 5K M BELLE RIVER 60 85 3 04:58 min/km 60 85 3
343 ROGER DANIHER 00:24:58 64 5K M TECUMSEH 63 90 4 04:59 min/km 63 90 4
102 JOHN SHEREMETA 00:28:51 63 5K M TECUMSEH 104 169 5 05:46 min/km 104 169 5
74 LORELEI NORMAN 00:25:15 62 5K F WINDSOR 30 99 1 05:03 min/km 30 99 1
331 LIZ CAMPBELL 00:27:29 64 5K F LEAMINGTON 51 141 2 05:29 min/km 51 141 2
325 VALERIE BERECZ 00:29:45 62 5K F AMHERSTBURG 76 185 3 05:57 min/km 76 185 3
123 GAYLE DALE 00:35:45 60 5K F TECUMSEH 148 287 4 07:09 min/km 148 287 4
60 FRAN HALL 00:39:47 63 5K F TECUMSEH 178 323 5 07:57 min/km 178 323 5
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
75 TOM DICKIE 00:24:00 69 5K M ESSEX 49 64 1 04:48 min/km 49 64 1
404 BERNIE COLLINS 00:24:53 67 5K M KINGSVILLE 62 88 2 04:58 min/km 62 88 2
192 KENNETH LANOUE 00:33:24 67 5K M WINDSOR 132 258 3 06:40 min/km 132 258 3
371 JIM MONK 00:37:42 65 5K M AMHERSTBURG 141 297 4 07:32 min/km 141 297 4
61 GRANT HALL 00:44:01 65 5K M TECUMSEH 151 346 5 08:48 min/km 151 346 5
240 CHRIS FUERTH 00:29:09 69 5K F WOODSLEE 68 176 1 05:49 min/km 68 176 1
289 SARI BUNN 00:46:35 68 5K F RUTHVEN 202 358 2 09:19 min/km 202 358 2
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
90 JAMES MILLER 00:27:21 70 5K M WINDSOR 89 139 1 05:28 min/km 89 139 1
332 DAVID CAMPBELL 00:34:08 70 5K M LEAMINGTON 136 267 2 06:49 min/km 136 267 2
54 MARK GAUTHIER 00:50:31 71 5K M WINDSOR 160 374 3 10:06 min/km 160 374 3
242 MARY TURTON 00:34:08 73 5K F ESSEX 130 266 1 06:49 min/km 130 266 1
48 WILLOW FYN 00:43:03 70 5K F WINDSOR 192 341 2 08:36 min/km 192 341 2
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
330 CHET GIBULA 00:31:09 78 5K M LEAMINGTON 120 216 1 06:13 min/km 120 216 1
300 ARMANDE PIESCHKE 00:34:33 79 5K F SAULT STE.MARIE 131 269 1 06:54 min/km 131 269 1
80 - 84
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
85 - 89
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
90 - 94
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
95 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
388
Last Updated:
4/13/2017 3:38:19 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

KIDS RUN - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K - 388


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
165 05:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
223 06:46
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction