Race Results for…
The Clara Depies Memorial Run

June 17, 2017 Presented by The SUDC Foundation and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
52
Last Updated:
6/17/2017 11:13:34 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 730 BRUCE HOLMES 00:18:48 06:03 min/mile MILWAUKEE 52
2 769 TIM LOFT 00:19:35 06:19 min/mile 45
3 755 MARK WEBER 00:24:43 07:58 min/mile MUKWONAGO 40
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 759 LISA MARTIN 00:20:10 06:30 min/mile 40
2 746 SAMANTHA SANTOS 00:22:38 07:18 min/mile MILWAUKEE 29
3 747 SOFIE SANTOS 00:22:39 07:18 min/mile MILWAUKEE 0

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
52 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
730 BRUCE HOLMES 00:18:48 06:03 min/mile 5K 1 52 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
769 TIM LOFT 00:19:35 06:19 min/mile 5K 2 45 1 M 2
759 LISA MARTIN 00:20:10 06:30 min/mile 5K 3 40 1 F 1
746 SAMANTHA SANTOS 00:22:38 07:18 min/mile 5K 4 29 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI
747 SOFIE SANTOS 00:22:39 07:18 min/mile 5K 5 0 0 F 0 MILWAUKEE WI
763 KATIE KONAL 00:24:38 07:56 min/mile 5K 6 29 2 F 3
755 MARK WEBER 00:24:43 07:58 min/mile 5K 7 40 1 M 3 MUKWONAGO WI
706 THOMAS BEIDEL 00:24:58 08:03 min/mile 5K 8 14 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
762 BEN HERSH 00:24:59 08:03 min/mile 5K 9 15 1 M 5
737 MATTHEW KLOPP 00:24:59 08:03 min/mile 5K 10 15 2 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
732 ALEX HORN 00:25:20 08:10 min/mile 5K 11 46 2 M 7 MADISON WI
773 TOM COMISKEY 00:25:37 08:15 min/mile 5K 12 52 2 M 8
728 JEROME HIERSEMAN 00:25:38 08:16 min/mile 5K 13 55 1 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
767 CHRIS BUDDENHAGEN 00:25:42 08:17 min/mile 5K 14 50 3 M 10
764 PAM KNIGHT 00:26:02 08:23 min/mile 5K 15 32 1 F 4
715 ROLAND CAFARO 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 5K 16 51 4 M 11 MILWAUKEE WI
711 JASON BOUDREAU 00:26:29 08:32 min/mile 5K 17 45 3 M 12 MILWAUKEE WI
709 OLIVIA BOLAND 00:26:32 08:33 min/mile 5K 18 12 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
739 LYNN LANGE 00:26:33 08:33 min/mile 5K 19 43 2 F 6 MILWAUKEE WI
740 KRISTINE LARSON-BEIDEL 00:27:01 08:42 min/mile 5K 20 48 1 F 7 MILWAUKEE WI
738 SARAH KLOPP 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 5K 21 12 2 F 8 MILWAUKEE WI
716 AARON CALLENDER 00:27:58 09:01 min/mile 5K 22 51 5 M 13 FOX POINT WI
766 BOB JABLONOWSKI 00:27:59 09:01 min/mile 5K 23 54 6 M 14
756 NICOLE WEBER 00:28:01 09:02 min/mile 5K 24 36 1 F 9 MUKWONAGO WI
752 HAROLD TADDY 00:28:41 09:15 min/mile 5K 25 62 1 M 15 FREDONIA WI
772 CHRISTINA TOTH 00:29:00 09:21 min/mile 5K 26 51 1 F 10
723 MICKIE FULLER 00:29:02 09:21 min/mile 5K 27 38 2 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
760 ELIZA TOOL 00:29:05 09:22 min/mile 5K 28 14 3 F 12
761 TRACY TOOL 00:29:08 09:23 min/mile 5K 29 51 7 M 16
717 ELLA CALLENDER 00:29:32 09:31 min/mile 5K 30 13 4 F 13 FOX POINT WI
719 CHRISTINE DALENESS 00:30:12 09:44 min/mile 5K 31 43 3 F 14 MILWAUKEE WI
734 SONJA HORNE 00:30:33 09:51 min/mile 5K 32 33 2 F 15 JANESVILLE WI
744 PETER REYNOLDS 00:31:02 10:00 min/mile 5K 33 69 1 M 17 THIENSVILLE WI
722 ERIC ELLERMAN 00:31:06 10:01 min/mile 5K 34 42 2 M 18 MILWAUKEE WI
724 MELISSA GARCIA 00:31:32 10:10 min/mile 5K 35 27 3 F 16 SAINT FRANCIS WI
770 JENNIFER HARDIN 00:32:09 10:22 min/mile 5K 36 33 3 F 17
768 AMY LOFT 00:32:18 10:25 min/mile 5K 37 47 2 F 18
712 KRISTIN BOUDREAU 00:32:33 10:30 min/mile 5K 38 45 3 F 19 MILWAUKEE WI
726 JENNIFER HARAWAY 00:32:35 10:30 min/mile 5K 39 50 2 F 20 MILWAUKEE WI
705 MELISSA BARNETT 00:32:59 10:38 min/mile 5K 40 34 4 F 21 MILWAUKEE WI
742 STEVE LONG 00:33:28 10:47 min/mile 5K 41 55 2 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
765 MARY BETH JABLONOWSKI 00:34:01 10:58 min/mile 5K 42 21 1 F 22
727 OLIVIA HARAWAY 00:35:22 11:24 min/mile 5K 43 15 1 F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
741 ANGIE LONG 00:37:14 12:00 min/mile 5K 44 42 4 F 24 MILWAUKEE WI
710 WAYNE BOLAND 00:37:22 12:03 min/mile 5K 45 47 4 M 20 MILWAUKEE WI
745 HEATHER ROSEWICZ 00:39:10 12:38 min/mile 5K 46 43 5 F 25 GLENDALE WI
725 ANDREA GOODE 00:39:51 12:51 min/mile 5K 47 40 6 F 26 MILWAUKEE WI
751 ANNE SOBOTA 00:40:03 12:55 min/mile 5K 48 42 7 F 27 ELEVA WI
707 ALEX BOLAND 00:40:03 12:55 min/mile 5K 49 15 3 M 21 MILWAUKEE WI
708 ILISSA BOLAND 00:40:04 12:55 min/mile 5K 50 47 4 F 28 MILWAUKEE WI
52 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
730 BRUCE HOLMES 00:18:48 06:03 min/mile 5K 1 52 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
759 LISA MARTIN 00:20:10 06:30 min/mile 5K 3 40 1 F 1
5 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
10 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
706 THOMAS BEIDEL 00:24:58 08:03 min/mile 5K 8 14 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
709 OLIVIA BOLAND 00:26:32 08:33 min/mile 5K 18 12 1 F 5 MILWAUKEE WI
738 SARAH KLOPP 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 5K 21 12 2 F 8 MILWAUKEE WI
760 ELIZA TOOL 00:29:05 09:22 min/mile 5K 28 14 3 F 12
717 ELLA CALLENDER 00:29:32 09:31 min/mile 5K 30 13 4 F 13 FOX POINT WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
762 BEN HERSH 00:24:59 08:03 min/mile 5K 9 15 1 M 5
737 MATTHEW KLOPP 00:24:59 08:03 min/mile 5K 10 15 2 M 6 MILWAUKEE WI
707 ALEX BOLAND 00:40:03 12:55 min/mile 5K 49 15 3 M 21 MILWAUKEE WI
727 OLIVIA HARAWAY 00:35:22 11:24 min/mile 5K 43 15 1 F 23 MILWAUKEE WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
765 MARY BETH JABLONOWSKI 00:34:01 10:58 min/mile 5K 42 21 1 F 22
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
746 SAMANTHA SANTOS 00:22:38 07:18 min/mile 5K 4 29 1 F 2 MILWAUKEE WI
763 KATIE KONAL 00:24:38 07:56 min/mile 5K 6 29 2 F 3
724 MELISSA GARCIA 00:31:32 10:10 min/mile 5K 35 27 3 F 16 SAINT FRANCIS WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
764 PAM KNIGHT 00:26:02 08:23 min/mile 5K 15 32 1 F 4
734 SONJA HORNE 00:30:33 09:51 min/mile 5K 32 33 2 F 15 JANESVILLE WI
770 JENNIFER HARDIN 00:32:09 10:22 min/mile 5K 36 33 3 F 17
705 MELISSA BARNETT 00:32:59 10:38 min/mile 5K 40 34 4 F 21 MILWAUKEE WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
756 NICOLE WEBER 00:28:01 09:02 min/mile 5K 24 36 1 F 9 MUKWONAGO WI
723 MICKIE FULLER 00:29:02 09:21 min/mile 5K 27 38 2 F 11 MILWAUKEE WI
749 MINDY SCHROEDER 00:50:57 16:26 min/mile 5K 52 35 3 F 30 WEST BEND WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
755 MARK WEBER 00:24:43 07:58 min/mile 5K 7 40 1 M 3 MUKWONAGO WI
722 ERIC ELLERMAN 00:31:06 10:01 min/mile 5K 34 42 2 M 18 MILWAUKEE WI
759 LISA MARTIN 00:20:10 06:30 min/mile 5K 3 40 1 F 1
739 LYNN LANGE 00:26:33 08:33 min/mile 5K 19 43 2 F 6 MILWAUKEE WI
719 CHRISTINE DALENESS 00:30:12 09:44 min/mile 5K 31 43 3 F 14 MILWAUKEE WI
741 ANGIE LONG 00:37:14 12:00 min/mile 5K 44 42 4 F 24 MILWAUKEE WI
745 HEATHER ROSEWICZ 00:39:10 12:38 min/mile 5K 46 43 5 F 25 GLENDALE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
769 TIM LOFT 00:19:35 06:19 min/mile 5K 2 45 1 M 2
732 ALEX HORN 00:25:20 08:10 min/mile 5K 11 46 2 M 7 MADISON WI
711 JASON BOUDREAU 00:26:29 08:32 min/mile 5K 17 45 3 M 12 MILWAUKEE WI
710 WAYNE BOLAND 00:37:22 12:03 min/mile 5K 45 47 4 M 20 MILWAUKEE WI
740 KRISTINE LARSON-BEIDEL 00:27:01 08:42 min/mile 5K 20 48 1 F 7 MILWAUKEE WI
768 AMY LOFT 00:32:18 10:25 min/mile 5K 37 47 2 F 18
712 KRISTIN BOUDREAU 00:32:33 10:30 min/mile 5K 38 45 3 F 19 MILWAUKEE WI
708 ILISSA BOLAND 00:40:04 12:55 min/mile 5K 50 47 4 F 28 MILWAUKEE WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
730 BRUCE HOLMES 00:18:48 06:03 min/mile 5K 1 52 1 M 1 MILWAUKEE WI
773 TOM COMISKEY 00:25:37 08:15 min/mile 5K 12 52 2 M 8
767 CHRIS BUDDENHAGEN 00:25:42 08:17 min/mile 5K 14 50 3 M 10
715 ROLAND CAFARO 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 5K 16 51 4 M 11 MILWAUKEE WI
716 AARON CALLENDER 00:27:58 09:01 min/mile 5K 22 51 5 M 13 FOX POINT WI
772 CHRISTINA TOTH 00:29:00 09:21 min/mile 5K 26 51 1 F 10
726 JENNIFER HARAWAY 00:32:35 10:30 min/mile 5K 39 50 2 F 20 MILWAUKEE WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
728 JEROME HIERSEMAN 00:25:38 08:16 min/mile 5K 13 55 1 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
742 STEVE LONG 00:33:28 10:47 min/mile 5K 41 55 2 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
752 HAROLD TADDY 00:28:41 09:15 min/mile 5K 25 62 1 M 15 FREDONIA WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
744 PETER REYNOLDS 00:31:02 10:00 min/mile 5K 33 69 1 M 17 THIENSVILLE WI
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State

Race Info

Participants:
52
Last Updated:
6/17/2017 11:13:34 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 52


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 08:54

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
31 10:12
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction