Race Results for…
Jenny's Light Kids Splash and Dash

March 12, 2011 presented by Threshold Racing LLC and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
75
Last Updated:
3/12/2011 1:07:27 PM

Leaderboards

Search All Results

View ALL Results

Jump to leaderboard

Race Results

Items per Page
  • Page of 4
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
All Divisions Results
BibNumber Name Age Gender StartTime Swim Run Elapsed Time Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Division
681 Sasha Piper 5 F 09:00:00.000 00:01:24.000 00:04:29.000 00:05:53.000 1 1 1 1 SUPER JUNIOR
676 Gianna Bozzo 6 F 09:00:00.000 00:01:50.000 00:05:42.000 00:07:32.000 2 2 2 2 SUPER JUNIOR
684 Paige Reynolds 6 F 09:00:00.000 00:01:17.000 00:06:16.000 00:07:33.000 3 3 3 3 SUPER JUNIOR
368 Sarah Savage 10 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:02.000 00:06:28.000 00:08:30.000 4 1 1 1 INTERMEDIATE
682 Niharika Sharma 5 F 09:00:00.000 00:02:44.000 00:06:31.000 00:09:15.000 5 4 4 4 SUPER JUNIOR
372 Grigor Tukharyan 10 M 08:30:00.000 00:02:37.000 00:07:09.000 00:09:46.000 6 1 2 1 INTERMEDIATE
359 Luke Lenhart 10 M 08:30:00.000 00:02:38.000 00:07:10.000 00:09:48.000 7 2 3 2 INTERMEDIATE
364 Devon Ottinger 10 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:31.000 00:07:19.000 00:09:50.000 8 2 4 2 INTERMEDIATE
680 Ananya Hooda 6 F 09:00:00.000 00:04:45.000 00:05:16.000 00:10:01.000 9 1 1 1 SUPER JUNIOR-LONG
683 Joshua Bach 5 M 09:00:00.000 00:03:51.000 00:06:19.000 00:10:10.000 10 1 5 1 SUPER JUNIOR
533 Hugo Genevriere 8 M 08:45:00.000 00:02:10.000 00:08:04.000 00:10:14.000 11 1 1 1 JUNIOR
541 Elizabeth Woodside 8 F 08:45:00.000 00:02:04.000 00:08:11.000 00:10:15.000 12 1 2 1 JUNIOR
352 Deirdre Gwin 11 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:22.000 00:07:57.000 00:10:19.000 13 3 5 3 INTERMEDIATE
357 Taylor Kohlmann 10 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:15.000 00:08:10.000 00:10:25.000 14 4 6 4 INTERMEDIATE
536 Sophia Piper 7 F 08:45:00.000 00:02:05.000 00:08:21.000 00:10:26.000 15 2 3 2 JUNIOR
355 Mary Jones 11 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:30.000 00:08:09.000 00:10:39.000 16 5 7 5 INTERMEDIATE
353 Max Haderle 10 M 08:30:00.000 00:03:39.000 00:07:13.000 00:10:52.000 17 3 8 3 INTERMEDIATE
535 Estevan Osuna 8 M 08:30:00.000 00:05:00.000 00:05:59.000 00:10:59.000 18 4 9 4 INTERMEDIATE
377 Gavin Frank-Mehrtens 9 M 08:30:00.000 00:03:15.000 00:07:44.000 00:10:59.000 19 2 4 2 JUNIOR
347 Kiana Dehpanah 11 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:39.000 00:08:23.000 00:11:02.000 20 6 10 6 INTERMEDIATE

Race Statistics

Intermediate


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
12 00:12:45 00:00 01:30:40 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
18 00:13:17 00:00 01:46:26 00:00

Junior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
8 00:13:35 00:00 00:31:51 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
13 00:13:26 00:00 00:36:35 00:00

Senior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
3 00:17:33 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
5 00:19:43 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Super Junior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
1 00:10:10 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
4 00:07:33 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Super Junior-Long


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
0 00:00:00 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
1 00:10:01 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Race Info

Participants:
75
Last Updated:
3/12/2011 1:07:27 PM

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction