Race Results for…
Jenny's Light Kids Splash and Dash

March 12, 2011 presented by Threshold Racing LLC and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
75
Last Updated:
3/12/2011 1:07:27 PM

Search Results

Race Results

Items per Page
  • Page of 4
All Divisions Results
BibNumber Name Age Gender StartTime Swim Run Elapsed Time Race Place Gender Place Age Place Division
681 Sasha Piper 5 F 09:00:00.000 00:01:24.000 00:04:29.000 00:05:53.000 1 1 1 Super Junior
676 Gianna Bozzo 6 F 09:00:00.000 00:01:50.000 00:05:42.000 00:07:32.000 2 2 2 Super Junior
684 Paige Reynolds 6 F 09:00:00.000 00:01:17.000 00:06:16.000 00:07:33.000 3 3 3 Super Junior
368 Sarah Savage 10 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:02.000 00:06:28.000 00:08:30.000 4 1 1 Intermediate
682 Niharika Sharma 5 F 09:00:00.000 00:02:44.000 00:06:31.000 00:09:15.000 5 4 4 Super Junior
372 Grigor Tukharyan 10 M 08:30:00.000 00:02:37.000 00:07:09.000 00:09:46.000 6 1 1 Intermediate
359 Luke Lenhart 10 M 08:30:00.000 00:02:38.000 00:07:10.000 00:09:48.000 7 2 2 Intermediate
364 Devon Ottinger 10 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:31.000 00:07:19.000 00:09:50.000 8 2 2 Intermediate
680 Ananya Hooda 6 F 09:00:00.000 00:04:45.000 00:05:16.000 00:10:01.000 9 1 1 Super Junior-Long
683 Joshua Bach 5 M 09:00:00.000 00:03:51.000 00:06:19.000 00:10:10.000 10 1 1 Super Junior
533 Hugo Genevriere 8 M 08:45:00.000 00:02:10.000 00:08:04.000 00:10:14.000 11 1 1 Junior
541 Elizabeth Woodside 8 F 08:45:00.000 00:02:04.000 00:08:11.000 00:10:15.000 12 1 1 Junior
352 Deirdre Gwin 11 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:22.000 00:07:57.000 00:10:19.000 13 3 3 Intermediate
357 Taylor Kohlmann 10 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:15.000 00:08:10.000 00:10:25.000 14 4 4 Intermediate
536 Sophia Piper 7 F 08:45:00.000 00:02:05.000 00:08:21.000 00:10:26.000 15 2 2 Junior
355 Mary Jones 11 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:30.000 00:08:09.000 00:10:39.000 16 5 5 Intermediate
353 Max Haderle 10 M 08:30:00.000 00:03:39.000 00:07:13.000 00:10:52.000 17 3 3 Intermediate
535 Estevan Osuna 8 M 08:30:00.000 00:05:00.000 00:05:59.000 00:10:59.000 18 4 4 Intermediate
377 Gavin Frank-Mehrtens 9 M 08:30:00.000 00:03:15.000 00:07:44.000 00:10:59.000 19 2 2 Junior
347 Kiana Dehpanah 11 F 08:30:00.000 00:02:39.000 00:08:23.000 00:11:02.000 20 6 6 Intermediate

Race Statistics

Junior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
8 00:13:35 00:00 00:31:51 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
13 00:13:26 00:00 00:36:35 00:00

Super Junior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
1 00:10:10 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
4 00:07:33 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Intermediate


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
12 00:12:45 00:00 01:30:40 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
18 00:13:17 00:00 01:46:26 00:00

Senior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
3 00:17:33 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
5 00:19:43 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Super Junior-Long


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
0 00:00:00 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
1 00:10:01 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Race Info

Participants:
75
Last Updated:
3/12/2011 1:07:27 PM

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction